City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
113
359
Zac ADAMS
Zac ADAMS #359
Male Y06
00:10:14.35
00:10:14.35
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:02:23.01
Male
71
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:07 min/km
00:04:42.78
4:42 min/km
120
70
70
00:05:31.56
5:31 min/km
104
67
67
84
751
Jessica FREAME
Jessica FREAME #751
Female Y06
00:09:56.47
00:09:56.47
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:37.00
Female
22
Woodlands
4
4:58 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:26 min/km
73
16
16
00:05:30.20
5:30 min/km
101
35
35
104
850
Lisa HATTINGH
Lisa HATTINGH #850
Female Y06
00:10:05.88
00:10:05.88
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:46.42
Female
36
Churchlands
9
5:02 min/km
00:04:35.76
4:35 min/km
103
37
37
00:05:30.12
5:30 min/km
100
34
34
99
155
Ingrid BYNE
Ingrid BYNE #155
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:44.99
Female
32
Floreat
6
5:02 min/km
00:04:34.87
4:34 min/km
98
33
33
00:05:29.58
5:29 min/km
99
33
33
116
364
Antwon NEMBOUSSE
Antwon NEMBOUSSE #364
Male Y06
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:02:25.58
Male
72
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:08 min/km
00:04:47.48
4:47 min/km
125
75
75
00:05:29.43
5:29 min/km
97
66
66
103
453
Abbie CAHILL
Abbie CAHILL #453
Female Y06
00:10:05.47
00:10:05.47
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:46.00
Female
35
Wembley
11
5:02 min/km
00:04:36.01
4:36 min/km
104
38
38
00:05:29.46
5:29 min/km
98
32
32
109
456
Indiana LETCH-AVENELL
Indiana LETCH-AVENELL #456
Female Y06
00:10:06.89
00:10:06.89
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:47.43
Female
40
Wembley
13
5:03 min/km
00:04:38.75
4:38 min/km
110
44
44
00:05:28.14
5:28 min/km
93
28
28
95
350
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #350
Female Y06
00:10:02.41
00:10:02.41
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:42.95
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
4
5:01 min/km
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
97
32
32
00:05:28.35
5:28 min/km
94
29
29
105
156
Georgie WILMOT
Georgie WILMOT #156
Female Y06
00:10:05.88
00:10:05.88
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:46.42
Female
37
Floreat
9
5:02 min/km
00:04:37.10
4:37 min/km
107
41
41
00:05:28.78
5:28 min/km
96
31
31
100
153
Asha PERRY
Asha PERRY #153
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:45.00
Female
33
Floreat
7
5:02 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
101
35
35
00:05:28.76
5:28 min/km
95
30
30
74
860
Tom SYMINTON
Tom SYMINTON #860
Male Y06
00:09:44.40
00:09:44.40
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.07
Male
58
Churchlands
12
4:52 min/km
00:04:16.68
4:16 min/km
51
43
43
00:05:27.72
5:27 min/km
91
65
65
92
64
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #64
Female Y06
00:10:00.58
00:10:00.58
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:41.12
Female
27
City Beach
7
5:00 min/km
00:04:33.51
4:33 min/km
95
30
30
00:05:27.07
5:27 min/km
90
26
26
110
353
Mia BRIGGS
Mia BRIGGS #353
Female Y06
00:10:07.49
00:10:07.49
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:48.03
Female
41
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:03 min/km
00:04:39.76
4:39 min/km
114
48
48
00:05:27.73
5:27 min/km
92
27
27
107
352
Josie PEIRCE
Josie PEIRCE #352
Female Y06
00:10:06.10
00:10:06.10
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:46.63
Female
38
Mount Hawthorn
6
5:03 min/km
00:04:39.56
4:39 min/km
113
47
47
00:05:26.53
5:26 min/km
89
25
25
70
761
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #761
Male Y06
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:47.43
Male
56
Woodlands
13
4:49 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:13 min/km
42
35
35
00:05:25.77
5:25 min/km
88
64
64
98
149
Delia SEYMORE
Delia SEYMORE #149
Female Y06
00:10:04.25
00:10:04.25
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:44.79
Female
31
Floreat
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:38.74
4:38 min/km
109
43
43
00:05:25.51
5:25 min/km
87
24
24
106
464
Jordan WEST
Jordan WEST #464
Male Y06
00:10:05.90
00:10:05.90
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:14.57
Male
69
Wembley
16
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.54
4:40 min/km
115
67
67
00:05:25.36
5:25 min/km
86
63
63
93
753
Ellen DE CATANIA
Ellen DE CATANIA #753
Female Y06
00:10:00.96
00:10:00.96
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:41.50
Female
28
Woodlands
6
5:00 min/km
00:04:36.71
4:36 min/km
106
40
40
00:05:24.25
5:24 min/km
85
23
23
101
363
Wilson PRETL
Wilson PRETL #363
Male Y06
00:10:04.78
00:10:04.78
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:13.45
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.74
4:40 min/km
116
68
68
00:05:24.04
5:24 min/km
84
62
62
86
452
Cate BELLAMY
Cate BELLAMY #452
Female Y06
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:38.07
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:33.87
4:33 min/km
96
31
31
00:05:23.66
5:23 min/km
83
22
22
79
759
Harrison O'NEILL
Harrison O'NEILL #759
Male Y06
00:09:51.37
00:09:51.37
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:00.03
Male
62
Woodlands
16
4:55 min/km
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
81
61
61
00:05:22.89
5:22 min/km
82
61
61
94
953
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #953
Female Y06
00:10:01.71
00:10:01.71
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.24
Female
29
West Balcatta
5
5:00 min/km
00:04:38.95
4:38 min/km
111
45
45
00:05:22.75
5:22 min/km
81
21
21
87
654
Katie OWEN
Katie OWEN #654
Female Y06
00:09:58.14
00:09:58.14
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:38.68
Female
24
West Leederville
9
4:59 min/km
00:04:36.51
4:36 min/km
105
39
39
00:05:21.63
5:21 min/km
80
20
20
69
652
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #652
Female Y06
00:09:38.21
00:09:38.21
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:18.74
Female
14
West Leederville
5
4:49 min/km
00:04:18.17
4:18 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:20.03
5:20 min/km
78
18
18
80
849
Eimer BURNS
Eimer BURNS #849
Female Y06
00:09:53.69
00:09:53.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:34.23
Female
18
Churchlands
3
4:56 min/km
00:04:33.27
4:33 min/km
94
29
29
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
79
19
19
77
151
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #151
Female Y06
00:09:49.21
00:09:49.21
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:29.75
Female
17
Floreat
3
4:54 min/km
00:04:29.99
4:29 min/km
83
21
21
00:05:19.21
5:19 min/km
77
17
17
78
257
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #257
Male Y06
00:09:50.91
00:09:50.91
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:59.58
Male
61
Kapinara
9
4:55 min/km
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
76
60
60
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
81
61
Brooke MISSEN
Brooke MISSEN #61
Female Y06
00:09:55.12
00:09:55.12
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:35.66
Female
19
City Beach
6
4:57 min/km
00:04:38.33
4:38 min/km
108
42
42
00:05:16.79
5:16 min/km
75
16
16
75
251
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #251
Male Y06
00:09:48.30
00:09:48.30
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:56.97
Male
59
Kapinara
7
4:54 min/km
00:04:31.76
4:31 min/km
90
64
64
00:05:16.54
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
91
361
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #361
Male Y06
00:10:00.52
00:10:00.52
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:09.18
Male
65
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
122
72
72
00:05:16.51
5:16 min/km
73
58
58
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
73
454
Maja WITTLINGER
Maja WITTLINGER #454
Female Y06
00:09:43.71
00:09:43.71
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:24.25
Female
16
Wembley
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
67
14
14
72
951
Shante REGNAULT
Shante REGNAULT #951
Female Y06
00:09:42.47
00:09:42.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:23.00
Female
15
West Balcatta
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
87
25
25
00:05:11.66
5:11 min/km
68
15
15
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
48
163
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #163
Male Y06
00:09:21.66
00:09:21.66
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:30.32
Male
39
Floreat
10
4:40 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
40
33
33
00:05:09.68
5:09 min/km
63
50
50
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
66
459
Tom JOWETT
Tom JOWETT #459
Male Y06
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:43.32
Male
54
Wembley
15
4:47 min/km
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
71
57
57
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
61
49
49
61
762
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #762
Male Y06
00:09:30.65
00:09:30.65
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:39.32
Male
50
Woodlands
10
4:45 min/km
00:04:22.59
4:22 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
57
46
46
39
960
Adam MERENDA
Adam MERENDA #960
Male Y06
00:09:11.65
00:09:11.65
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:20.32
Male
33
West Balcatta
6
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.41
4:03 min/km
29
24
24
00:05:08.24
5:08 min/km
58
47
47
57
56
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #56
Male Y06
00:09:26.37
00:09:26.37
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:35.04
Male
47
City Beach
9
4:43 min/km
00:04:18.11
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:08.26
5:08 min/km
59
48
48
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
49
858
John PIERIS
John PIERIS #858
Male Y06
00:09:22.90
00:09:22.90
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:31.56
Male
40
Churchlands
10
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.65
4:15 min/km
49
41
41
00:05:07.24
5:07 min/km
56
45
45
40
256
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #256
Male Y06
00:09:12.35
00:09:12.35
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:21.02
Male
34
Kapinara
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
32
27
27
00:05:06.29
5:06 min/km
54
44
44
44
649
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #649
Female Y06
00:09:17.96
00:09:17.96
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:58.50
Female
8
West Leederville
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:11.42
4:11 min/km
38
7
7
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
11
11
53
562
Jordan SCHOCK
Jordan SCHOCK #562
Male Y06
00:09:23.91
00:09:23.91
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:32.58
Male
44
Wembley Downs
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
55
46
46
00:05:05.40
5:05 min/km
53
43
43
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)