City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
742
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #742
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Woodlands
3
745
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #745
Male Y05
00:06:21.47
00:06:21.47
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:04.67
Male
2
Woodlands
1
4:14 min/km
00:01:59.91
3:59 min/km
12
8
8
00:04:21.56
4:21 min/km
2
2
2
6
741
Tyler WILSON
Tyler WILSON #741
Male Y05
00:06:28.57
00:06:28.57
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:11.76
Male
5
Woodlands
2
4:19 min/km
00:02:00.93
4:01 min/km
13
9
9
00:04:27.64
4:27 min/km
5
4
4
101
733
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #733
Female Y05
00:07:59.34
00:07:59.34
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:48.88
Female
29
Woodlands
3
5:19 min/km
00:02:18.49
4:36 min/km
93
27
27
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
102
28
28
106
736
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #736
Female Y05
00:08:06.20
00:08:06.20
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:55.75
Female
33
Woodlands
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:22.17
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:44.03
5:44 min/km
108
32
32
115
735
Matilda SHAY JONES
Matilda SHAY JONES #735
Female Y05
00:08:16.41
00:08:16.41
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:05.95
Female
39
Woodlands
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:34.99
5:09 min/km
141
64
64
00:05:41.41
5:41 min/km
104
30
30
46
743
Jack COUTINHO
Jack COUTINHO #743
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:00:54.24
Male
40
Woodlands
6
4:47 min/km
00:02:12.14
4:24 min/km
57
42
42
00:04:58.91
4:58 min/km
44
41
41
130
737
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #737
Female Y05
00:08:31.45
00:08:31.45
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:02:20.99
Female
54
Woodlands
7
5:40 min/km
00:02:32.35
5:04 min/km
137
60
60
00:05:59.09
5:59 min/km
121
45
45
66
748
Ethan WRIGHT
Ethan WRIGHT #748
Male Y05
00:07:22.87
00:07:22.87
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:06.06
Male
54
Woodlands
8
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.17
4:26 min/km
65
48
48
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
62
53
53
75
747
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #747
Male Y05
00:07:33.24
00:07:33.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:16.43
Male
59
Woodlands
9
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.84
4:33 min/km
88
65
65
00:05:16.39
5:16 min/km
75
60
60
136
738
Elouise LORD
Elouise LORD #738
Female Y05
00:08:41.45
00:08:41.45
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:30.99
Female
60
Woodlands
10
5:47 min/km
00:02:33.34
5:06 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:08.11
6:08 min/km
134
58
58
79
744
Jake MCINNES
Jake MCINNES #744
Male Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:22.89
Male
62
Woodlands
11
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.62
4:31 min/km
82
59
59
00:05:24.07
5:24 min/km
82
65
65
139
734
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #734
Female Y05
00:08:48.97
00:08:48.97
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:38.52
Female
63
Woodlands
12
5:52 min/km
00:02:36.63
5:13 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:12.34
6:12 min/km
138
62
62
141
740
Elena BERTOLDO
Elena BERTOLDO #740
Female Y05
00:08:52.42
00:08:52.42
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:02:41.96
Female
65
Woodlands
13
5:54 min/km
00:02:36.63
5:13 min/km
145
68
68
00:06:15.79
6:15 min/km
140
64
64
85
746
Aaron SPECK
Aaron SPECK #746
Male Y05
00:07:46.62
00:07:46.62
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:29.81
Male
66
Woodlands
14
5:11 min/km
00:02:19.69
4:39 min/km
97
67
67
00:05:26.92
5:26 min/km
87
68
68
154
739
Ella LE POU
Ella LE POU #739
Female Y05
00:16:41.41
00:16:41.41
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:10:30.95
Female
78
Woodlands
15
11:07 min/km
00:03:27.23
6:54 min/km
156
79
79
00:13:14.18
13:14 min/km
154
78
78
648
Alasdair WATSON
Alasdair WATSON #648
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
West Leederville
00:02:12.75
4:25 min/km
61
46
46
1
633
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #633
Female Y05
00:06:10.45
00:06:10.45
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
West Leederville
1
4:06 min/km
00:01:43.79
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:26.66
4:26 min/km
4
1
1
11
641
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #641
Male Y05
00:06:40.95
00:06:40.95
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:24.14
Male
10
West Leederville
2
4:27 min/km
00:02:02.71
4:05 min/km
18
13
13
00:04:38.23
4:38 min/km
14
13
13
18
642
Castel BRANDLI
Castel BRANDLI #642
Male Y05
00:06:47.26
00:06:47.26
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:30.45
Male
17
West Leederville
3
4:31 min/km
00:02:04.80
4:09 min/km
27
20
20
00:04:42.45
4:42 min/km
17
16
16
102
634
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #634
Female Y05
00:07:59.53
00:07:59.53
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:49.08
Female
30
West Leederville
4
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.00
4:50 min/km
119
47
47
00:05:34.53
5:34 min/km
93
21
21
33
645
Oliver CRESP
Oliver CRESP #645
Male Y05
00:07:02.49
00:07:02.49
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:45.69
Male
30
West Leederville
5
4:41 min/km
00:02:08.96
4:17 min/km
44
33
33
00:04:53.53
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
110
635
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #635
Female Y05
00:08:08.89
00:08:08.89
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:58.43
Female
34
West Leederville
6
5:25 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
130
54
54
00:05:41.04
5:41 min/km
103
29
29
43
644
Tarquin SLIEKER
Tarquin SLIEKER #644
Male Y05
00:07:10.44
00:07:10.44
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:00:53.64
Male
37
West Leederville
7
4:46 min/km
00:02:12.34
4:24 min/km
59
44
44
00:04:58.10
4:58 min/km
42
39
39
124
636
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #636
Female Y05
00:08:25.36
00:08:25.36
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:14.90
Female
48
West Leederville
8
5:36 min/km
00:02:24.81
4:49 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:00.55
6:00 min/km
124
48
48
59
643
Marley HARKESS
Marley HARKESS #643
Male Y05
00:07:20.03
00:07:20.03
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:03.22
Male
51
West Leederville
9
4:53 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
37
29
29
00:05:13.31
5:13 min/km
69
56
56
68
646
Nathan CALLAGHAN
Nathan CALLAGHAN #646
Male Y05
00:07:24.71
00:07:24.71
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:07.90
Male
55
West Leederville
10
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
86
63
63
00:05:08.47
5:08 min/km
60
52
52
83
647
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #647
Male Y05
00:07:41.15
00:07:41.15
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:24.35
Male
64
West Leederville
11
5:07 min/km
00:02:15.97
4:31 min/km
83
60
60
00:05:25.18
5:25 min/km
84
66
66
142
637
Hannah DADDO
Hannah DADDO #637
Female Y05
00:08:59.52
00:08:59.52
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:02:49.06
Female
66
West Leederville
12
5:59 min/km
00:02:36.02
5:12 min/km
142
65
65
00:06:23.49
6:23 min/km
142
66
66
145
639
Madison WARD
Madison WARD #639
Female Y05
00:09:13.14
00:09:13.14
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:03:02.68
Female
69
West Leederville
13
6:08 min/km
00:02:37.24
5:14 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:35.89
6:35 min/km
145
69
69
148
638
Matilda WILLIAMS
Matilda WILLIAMS #638
Female Y05
00:09:20.20
00:09:20.20
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:03:09.75
Female
72
West Leederville
14
6:13 min/km
00:02:33.78
5:07 min/km
140
63
63
00:06:46.42
6:46 min/km
148
72
72
149
640
Heloisa SANTOS MACEDO
Heloisa SANTOS MACEDO #640
Female Y05
00:09:20.65
00:09:20.65
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:03:10.19
Female
73
West Leederville
15
6:13 min/km
00:02:27.26
4:54 min/km
127
51
51
00:06:53.39
6:53 min/km
149
73
73
940
Gianna BULLO
Gianna BULLO #940
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
West Balcatta
941
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #941
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
West Balcatta
86
933
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #933
Female Y05
00:07:47.45
00:07:47.45
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:36.99
Female
20
West Balcatta
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:10.33
4:20 min/km
52
15
15
00:05:37.12
5:37 min/km
98
25
25
105
935
Alexis PALOZSA
Alexis PALOZSA #935
Female Y05
00:08:05.20
00:08:05.20
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:54.75
Female
32
West Balcatta
2
5:23 min/km
00:02:22.98
4:45 min/km
111
42
42
00:05:42.22
5:42 min/km
106
31
31
47
944
Gus EDMONDSON
Gus EDMONDSON #944
Male Y05
00:07:11.25
00:07:11.25
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:00:54.45
Male
41
West Balcatta
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:15.46
4:30 min/km
81
58
58
00:04:55.79
4:55 min/km
38
35
35
50
943
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #943
Male Y05
00:07:12.94
00:07:12.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:00:56.14
Male
43
West Balcatta
4
4:48 min/km
00:02:14.18
4:28 min/km
71
51
51
00:04:58.76
4:58 min/km
43
40
40
125
934
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #934
Female Y05
00:08:26.37
00:08:26.37
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:15.92
Female
49
West Balcatta
5
5:37 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
115
45
45
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
127
51
51
138
938
Chloe ALLEN
Chloe ALLEN #938
Female Y05
00:08:48.37
00:08:48.37
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:02:37.92
Female
62
West Balcatta
6
5:52 min/km
00:02:43.15
5:26 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:05.22
6:05 min/km
133
57
57
87
946
Andre DIMITRIOU
Andre DIMITRIOU #946
Male Y05
00:07:48.04
00:07:48.04
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:31.23
Male
67
West Balcatta
7
5:12 min/km
00:02:30.93
5:01 min/km
136
77
77
00:05:17.10
5:17 min/km
76
61
61
89
942
James MARTINOVICH
James MARTINOVICH #942
Male Y05
00:07:48.67
00:07:48.67
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:31.86
Male
69
West Balcatta
8
5:12 min/km
00:02:26.22
4:52 min/km
123
75
75
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
80
63
63
146
939
Amelia RAINS
Amelia RAINS #939
Female Y05
00:09:13.70
00:09:13.70
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:03:03.25
Female
70
West Balcatta
9
6:09 min/km
00:02:38.47
5:16 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:35.23
6:35 min/km
144
68
68
147
936
Claudia PEOU
Claudia PEOU #936
Female Y05
00:09:16.95
00:09:16.95
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:03:06.50
Female
71
West Balcatta
10
6:11 min/km
00:02:36.60
5:13 min/km
143
66
66
00:06:40.35
6:40 min/km
147
71
71
103
945
William BINNING
William BINNING #945
Male Y05
00:07:59.62
00:07:59.62
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:01:42.81
Male
73
West Balcatta
11
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.96
4:51 min/km
120
73
73
00:05:33.65
5:33 min/km
92
72
72
107
948
Ben ELLIS
Ben ELLIS #948
Male Y05
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:49.89
Male
74
West Balcatta
12
5:24 min/km
00:02:23.76
4:47 min/km
114
70
70
00:05:42.93
5:42 min/km
107
76
76
152
937
Samantha THRUSH
Samantha THRUSH #937
Female Y05
00:10:11.65
00:10:11.65
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:04:01.20
Female
76
West Balcatta
13
6:47 min/km
00:02:48.25
5:36 min/km
154
77
77
00:07:23.40
7:23 min/km
151
75
75
109
947
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #947
Male Y05
00:08:07.13
00:08:07.13
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:50.32
Male
76
West Balcatta
14
5:24 min/km
00:02:24.96
4:49 min/km
118
72
72
00:05:42.16
5:42 min/km
105
75
75
581
Brad CURRIE
Brad CURRIE #581
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs
582
Cohan PETER
Cohan PETER #582
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)