City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
943
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #943
Male Y05
00:07:12.94
00:07:12.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:00:56.14
Male
43
West Balcatta
4
4:48 min/km
00:02:14.18
4:28 min/km
71
51
51
00:04:58.76
4:58 min/km
43
40
40
53
233
Alex HOWIE
Alex HOWIE #233
Male Y05
00:07:14.33
00:07:14.33
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:00:57.52
Male
45
Kapinara
12
4:49 min/km
00:02:13.99
4:27 min/km
70
50
50
00:05:00.33
5:00 min/km
45
42
42
44
37
Desmond SEE
Desmond SEE #37
Male Y05
00:07:10.84
00:07:10.84
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:00:54.04
Male
38
City Beach
5
4:47 min/km
00:02:13.98
4:27 min/km
69
49
49
00:04:56.86
4:56 min/km
40
37
37
62
135
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #135
Female Y05
00:07:21.34
00:07:21.34
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:10.89
Female
11
Floreat
4
4:54 min/km
00:02:13.83
4:27 min/km
68
20
20
00:05:07.51
5:07 min/km
58
7
7
67
334
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #334
Female Y05
00:07:23.58
00:07:23.58
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:13.12
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.42
4:26 min/km
67
19
19
00:05:10.16
5:10 min/km
65
12
12
91
134
Ciara MCQUEEN
Ciara MCQUEEN #134
Female Y05
00:07:52.41
00:07:52.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:41.95
Female
22
Floreat
9
5:14 min/km
00:02:13.22
4:26 min/km
66
18
18
00:05:39.19
5:39 min/km
100
27
27
66
748
Ethan WRIGHT
Ethan WRIGHT #748
Male Y05
00:07:22.87
00:07:22.87
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:06.06
Male
54
Woodlands
8
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.17
4:26 min/km
65
48
48
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
62
53
53
58
448
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #448
Male Y05
00:07:19.70
00:07:19.70
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:02.89
Male
50
Wembley
13
4:53 min/km
00:02:13.15
4:26 min/km
64
47
47
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
50
50
90
244
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #244
Female Y05
00:07:49.16
00:07:49.16
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:38.71
Female
21
Kapinara
4
5:12 min/km
00:02:13.09
4:26 min/km
63
17
17
00:05:36.07
5:36 min/km
96
24
24
80
248
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #248
Female Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:29.24
Female
18
Kapinara
3
5:06 min/km
00:02:12.80
4:25 min/km
62
16
16
00:05:26.90
5:26 min/km
86
19
19
648
Alasdair WATSON
Alasdair WATSON #648
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
West Leederville
00:02:12.75
4:25 min/km
61
46
46
38
348
Zac ROSS
Zac ROSS #348
Male Y05
00:07:06.35
00:07:06.35
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:00:49.54
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:44 min/km
00:02:12.72
4:25 min/km
60
45
45
00:04:53.63
4:53 min/km
33
31
31
43
644
Tarquin SLIEKER
Tarquin SLIEKER #644
Male Y05
00:07:10.44
00:07:10.44
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:00:53.64
Male
37
West Leederville
7
4:46 min/km
00:02:12.34
4:24 min/km
59
44
44
00:04:58.10
4:58 min/km
42
39
39
57
833
Eddie NORMORE
Eddie NORMORE #833
Male Y05
00:07:19.21
00:07:19.21
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:02.40
Male
49
Churchlands
8
4:52 min/km
00:02:12.15
4:24 min/km
58
43
43
00:05:07.06
5:07 min/km
57
51
51
46
743
Jack COUTINHO
Jack COUTINHO #743
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:00:54.24
Male
40
Woodlands
6
4:47 min/km
00:02:12.14
4:24 min/km
57
42
42
00:04:58.91
4:58 min/km
44
41
41
30
447
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #447
Male Y05
00:06:59.84
00:06:59.84
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:43.03
Male
27
Wembley
8
4:39 min/km
00:02:11.55
4:23 min/km
56
41
41
00:04:48.28
4:48 min/km
23
22
22
32
236
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #236
Male Y05
00:07:00.65
00:07:00.65
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:43.85
Male
29
Kapinara
9
4:40 min/km
00:02:11.14
4:22 min/km
55
40
40
00:04:49.51
4:49 min/km
30
28
28
19
146
Harry DEMPSTER
Harry DEMPSTER #146
Male Y05
00:06:47.67
00:06:47.67
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:30.87
Male
18
Floreat
6
4:31 min/km
00:02:11.12
4:22 min/km
54
39
39
00:04:36.55
4:36 min/km
10
9
9
23
143
Daniel STORY
Daniel STORY #143
Male Y05
00:06:55.79
00:06:55.79
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:38.99
Male
20
Floreat
8
4:37 min/km
00:02:10.73
4:21 min/km
53
38
38
00:04:45.06
4:45 min/km
19
18
18
86
933
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #933
Female Y05
00:07:47.45
00:07:47.45
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:36.99
Female
20
West Balcatta
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:10.33
4:20 min/km
52
15
15
00:05:37.12
5:37 min/km
98
25
25
52
832
Daniel MEGGS
Daniel MEGGS #832
Male Y05
00:07:13.93
00:07:13.93
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:00:57.12
Male
44
Churchlands
7
4:49 min/km
00:02:09.98
4:19 min/km
50
36
36
00:05:03.95
5:03 min/km
52
47
47
35
837
Alex COOK
Alex COOK #837
Male Y05
00:07:03.93
00:07:03.93
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:47.12
Male
31
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:02:09.98
4:19 min/km
51
37
37
00:04:53.95
4:53 min/km
34
32
32
29
144
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #144
Male Y05
00:06:59.03
00:06:59.03
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:42.22
Male
26
Floreat
10
4:39 min/km
00:02:09.70
4:19 min/km
49
35
35
00:04:49.33
4:49 min/km
29
27
27
99
538
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #538
Female Y05
00:07:56.45
00:07:56.45
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:46.00
Female
27
Wembley Downs
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
47
13
13
00:05:46.93
5:46 min/km
111
35
35
98
435
Jorja COPPING
Jorja COPPING #435
Female Y05
00:07:56.31
00:07:56.31
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:45.85
Female
26
Wembley
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
48
14
14
00:05:46.79
5:46 min/km
110
34
34
77
238
Theo EYGELAAR
Theo EYGELAAR #238
Male Y05
00:07:34.86
00:07:34.86
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:18.05
Male
61
Kapinara
16
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.48
4:18 min/km
46
34
34
00:05:25.38
5:25 min/km
85
67
67
93
537
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #537
Female Y05
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:43.17
Female
24
Wembley Downs
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:09.10
4:18 min/km
45
12
12
00:05:44.52
5:44 min/km
109
33
33
33
645
Oliver CRESP
Oliver CRESP #645
Male Y05
00:07:02.49
00:07:02.49
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:45.69
Male
30
West Leederville
5
4:41 min/km
00:02:08.96
4:17 min/km
44
33
33
00:04:53.53
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
48
237
Benjamin SCHMITZ
Benjamin SCHMITZ #237
Male Y05
00:07:11.87
00:07:11.87
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:00:55.07
Male
42
Kapinara
11
4:47 min/km
00:02:08.69
4:17 min/km
43
32
32
00:05:03.18
5:03 min/km
50
46
46
65
336
Francescas GOBBY
Francescas GOBBY #336
Female Y05
00:07:22.70
00:07:22.70
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:12.25
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:55 min/km
00:02:08.50
4:17 min/km
42
11
11
00:05:14.20
5:14 min/km
72
15
15
60
838
Jaimee BAYLISS
Jaimee BAYLISS #838
Female Y05
00:07:20.20
00:07:20.20
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:09.74
Female
9
Churchlands
1
4:53 min/km
00:02:08.10
4:16 min/km
41
10
10
00:05:12.09
5:12 min/km
67
13
13
27
235
Jethro LUCAS
Jethro LUCAS #235
Male Y05
00:06:57.00
00:06:57.00
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:40.19
Male
24
Kapinara
7
4:38 min/km
00:02:08.06
4:16 min/km
40
31
31
00:04:48.94
4:48 min/km
25
24
24
25
239
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #239
Male Y05
00:06:56.69
00:06:56.69
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:39.89
Male
22
Kapinara
5
4:37 min/km
00:02:07.67
4:15 min/km
39
30
30
00:04:49.02
4:49 min/km
26
25
25
42
42
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #42
Female Y05
00:07:10.37
00:07:10.37
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:59.91
Female
6
City Beach
2
4:46 min/km
00:02:07.29
4:14 min/km
38
9
9
00:05:03.08
5:03 min/km
49
4
4
24
344
Ben CHALMERS
Ben CHALMERS #344
Male Y05
00:06:55.95
00:06:55.95
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:39.14
Male
21
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:37 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
36
28
28
00:04:49.23
4:49 min/km
27
26
26
59
643
Marley HARKESS
Marley HARKESS #643
Male Y05
00:07:20.03
00:07:20.03
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:03.22
Male
51
West Leederville
9
4:53 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
37
29
29
00:05:13.31
5:13 min/km
69
56
56
26
442
Taj MILLER
Taj MILLER #442
Male Y05
00:06:56.94
00:06:56.94
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:40.14
Male
23
Wembley
6
4:37 min/km
00:02:06.44
4:12 min/km
35
27
27
00:04:50.50
4:50 min/km
31
29
29
39
347
Logan ANGELESKI
Logan ANGELESKI #347
Male Y05
00:07:07.80
00:07:07.80
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:00:50.99
Male
34
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:06.24
4:12 min/km
34
26
26
00:05:01.55
5:01 min/km
47
44
44
63
346
Hugo PHAM
Hugo PHAM #346
Male Y05
00:07:21.85
00:07:21.85
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:05.04
Male
52
Mount Hawthorn
16
4:54 min/km
00:02:05.85
4:11 min/km
33
25
25
00:05:16.00
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
31
546
Misha VAHOL
Misha VAHOL #546
Male Y05
00:07:00.46
00:07:00.46
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:43.65
Male
28
Wembley Downs
8
4:40 min/km
00:02:05.64
4:11 min/km
32
24
24
00:04:54.82
4:54 min/km
37
34
34
41
547
Tomasso BISON
Tomasso BISON #547
Male Y05
00:07:09.95
00:07:09.95
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:00:53.14
Male
36
Wembley Downs
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
31
23
23
00:05:04.32
5:04 min/km
53
48
48
14
145
Sebastian DAVIES
Sebastian DAVIES #145
Male Y05
00:06:43.39
00:06:43.39
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:26.58
Male
13
Floreat
5
4:28 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
30
22
22
00:04:37.76
4:37 min/km
13
12
12
13
445
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #445
Male Y05
00:06:42.37
00:06:42.37
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:25.57
Male
12
Wembley
3
4:28 min/km
00:02:05.22
4:10 min/km
29
21
21
00:04:37.15
4:37 min/km
12
11
11
69
242
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #242
Female Y05
00:07:25.40
00:07:25.40
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:14.94
Female
14
Kapinara
2
4:56 min/km
00:02:05.03
4:10 min/km
28
8
8
00:05:20.37
5:20 min/km
79
17
17
18
642
Castel BRANDLI
Castel BRANDLI #642
Male Y05
00:06:47.26
00:06:47.26
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:30.45
Male
17
West Leederville
3
4:31 min/km
00:02:04.80
4:09 min/km
27
20
20
00:04:42.45
4:42 min/km
17
16
16
12
341
Marley BROWN
Marley BROWN #341
Male Y05
00:06:41.37
00:06:41.37
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:24.56
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:27 min/km
00:02:04.41
4:08 min/km
26
19
19
00:04:36.95
4:36 min/km
11
10
10
28
345
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #345
Male Y05
00:06:58.62
00:06:58.62
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:41.82
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:39 min/km
00:02:04.40
4:08 min/km
25
18
18
00:04:54.22
4:54 min/km
35
33
33
51
335
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #335
Female Y05
00:07:13.84
00:07:13.84
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:03.38
Female
8
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:49 min/km
00:02:04.01
4:08 min/km
24
7
7
00:05:09.82
5:09 min/km
63
10
10
7
34
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #34
Male Y05
00:06:31.94
00:06:31.94
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:15.14
Male
6
City Beach
1
4:21 min/km
00:02:03.96
4:07 min/km
23
17
17
00:04:27.98
4:27 min/km
7
6
6
21
541
Ethan LANGMAID
Ethan LANGMAID #541
Male Y05
00:06:51.93
00:06:51.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:35.13
Male
19
Wembley Downs
5
4:34 min/km
00:02:03.72
4:07 min/km
22
16
16
00:04:48.21
4:48 min/km
22
21
21
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)