City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
74
438
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #438
Female Y05
00:07:33.13
00:07:33.13
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:22.67
Female
16
Wembley
4
5:02 min/km
00:02:14.63
4:29 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:18.49
5:18 min/km
77
16
16
78
337
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #337
Female Y05
00:07:36.57
00:07:36.57
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:26.11
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
9
5:04 min/km
00:02:22.84
4:45 min/km
110
41
41
00:05:13.73
5:13 min/km
70
14
14
80
248
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #248
Female Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:29.24
Female
18
Kapinara
3
5:06 min/km
00:02:12.80
4:25 min/km
62
16
16
00:05:26.90
5:26 min/km
86
19
19
82
136
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #136
Female Y05
00:07:40.22
00:07:40.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:29.77
Female
19
Floreat
7
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.24
4:30 min/km
79
23
23
00:05:24.98
5:24 min/km
83
18
18
86
933
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #933
Female Y05
00:07:47.45
00:07:47.45
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:36.99
Female
20
West Balcatta
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:10.33
4:20 min/km
52
15
15
00:05:37.12
5:37 min/km
98
25
25
90
244
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #244
Female Y05
00:07:49.16
00:07:49.16
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:38.71
Female
21
Kapinara
4
5:12 min/km
00:02:13.09
4:26 min/km
63
17
17
00:05:36.07
5:36 min/km
96
24
24
91
134
Ciara MCQUEEN
Ciara MCQUEEN #134
Female Y05
00:07:52.41
00:07:52.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:41.95
Female
22
Floreat
9
5:14 min/km
00:02:13.22
4:26 min/km
66
18
18
00:05:39.19
5:39 min/km
100
27
27
92
241
Charlotte LAMB
Charlotte LAMB #241
Female Y05
00:07:53.45
00:07:53.45
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:43.00
Female
23
Kapinara
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:22.58
4:45 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:30.87
5:30 min/km
90
20
20
93
537
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #537
Female Y05
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:43.17
Female
24
Wembley Downs
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:09.10
4:18 min/km
45
12
12
00:05:44.52
5:44 min/km
109
33
33
94
246
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #246
Female Y05
00:07:54.21
00:07:54.21
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:43.76
Female
25
Kapinara
8
5:16 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:34.89
5:34 min/km
94
22
22
98
435
Jorja COPPING
Jorja COPPING #435
Female Y05
00:07:56.31
00:07:56.31
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:45.85
Female
26
Wembley
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
48
14
14
00:05:46.79
5:46 min/km
110
34
34
99
538
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #538
Female Y05
00:07:56.45
00:07:56.45
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:46.00
Female
27
Wembley Downs
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
47
13
13
00:05:46.93
5:46 min/km
111
35
35
100
439
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #439
Female Y05
00:07:57.70
00:07:57.70
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:47.25
Female
28
Wembley
9
5:18 min/km
00:02:19.84
4:39 min/km
98
31
31
00:05:37.86
5:37 min/km
99
26
26
101
733
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #733
Female Y05
00:07:59.34
00:07:59.34
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:48.88
Female
29
Woodlands
3
5:19 min/km
00:02:18.49
4:36 min/km
93
27
27
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
102
28
28
102
634
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #634
Female Y05
00:07:59.53
00:07:59.53
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:49.08
Female
30
West Leederville
4
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.00
4:50 min/km
119
47
47
00:05:34.53
5:34 min/km
93
21
21
104
436
Samara ORD
Samara ORD #436
Female Y05
00:08:02.95
00:08:02.95
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:52.50
Female
31
Wembley
10
5:21 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
129
53
53
00:05:35.11
5:35 min/km
95
23
23
105
935
Alexis PALOZSA
Alexis PALOZSA #935
Female Y05
00:08:05.20
00:08:05.20
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:54.75
Female
32
West Balcatta
2
5:23 min/km
00:02:22.98
4:45 min/km
111
42
42
00:05:42.22
5:42 min/km
106
31
31
106
736
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #736
Female Y05
00:08:06.20
00:08:06.20
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:55.75
Female
33
Woodlands
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:22.17
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:44.03
5:44 min/km
108
32
32
110
635
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #635
Female Y05
00:08:08.89
00:08:08.89
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:58.43
Female
34
West Leederville
6
5:25 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
130
54
54
00:05:41.04
5:41 min/km
103
29
29
111
539
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #539
Female Y05
00:08:11.93
00:08:11.93
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:02:01.47
Female
35
Wembley Downs
9
5:27 min/km
00:02:22.33
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
113
37
37
112
540
Soraya CUSTER
Soraya CUSTER #540
Female Y05
00:08:13.70
00:08:13.70
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:03.25
Female
36
Wembley Downs
10
5:29 min/km
00:02:18.69
4:37 min/km
94
28
28
00:05:55.01
5:55 min/km
119
43
43
113
338
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI #338
Female Y05
00:08:14.17
00:08:14.17
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:03.71
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:23.36
4:46 min/km
112
43
43
00:05:50.80
5:50 min/km
116
40
40
114
137
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #137
Female Y05
00:08:15.95
00:08:15.95
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:05.50
Female
38
Floreat
11
5:30 min/km
00:02:21.09
4:42 min/km
102
33
33
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
118
42
42
115
735
Matilda SHAY JONES
Matilda SHAY JONES #735
Female Y05
00:08:16.41
00:08:16.41
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:05.95
Female
39
Woodlands
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:34.99
5:09 min/km
141
64
64
00:05:41.41
5:41 min/km
104
30
30
116
138
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #138
Female Y05
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:02:06.35
Female
40
Floreat
12
5:31 min/km
00:02:26.86
4:53 min/km
125
50
50
00:05:49.94
5:49 min/km
115
39
39
117
841
Katelyn HUGNH
Katelyn HUGNH #841
Female Y05
00:08:18.45
00:08:18.45
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:07.99
Female
41
Churchlands
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.55
4:43 min/km
104
35
35
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
120
44
44
118
845
Addison PAUL
Addison PAUL #845
Female Y05
00:08:19.05
00:08:19.05
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:02:08.60
Female
42
Churchlands
5
5:32 min/km
00:02:29.85
4:59 min/km
134
58
58
00:05:49.20
5:49 min/km
112
36
36
119
839
Kayla CUNNINGHAM
Kayla CUNNINGHAM #839
Female Y05
00:08:19.66
00:08:19.66
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:09.20
Female
43
Churchlands
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:17.07
4:34 min/km
89
24
24
00:06:02.59
6:02 min/km
129
53
53
120
139
Lilly EVERETT
Lilly EVERETT #139
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:10.22
Female
44
Floreat
13
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.34
4:42 min/km
103
34
34
00:05:59.33
5:59 min/km
122
46
46
121
43
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #43
Female Y05
00:08:20.69
00:08:20.69
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:02:10.23
Female
45
City Beach
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:30.85
5:01 min/km
135
59
59
00:05:49.83
5:49 min/km
114
38
38
122
536
Kaitlyn MCGRATH
Kaitlyn MCGRATH #536
Female Y05
00:08:20.88
00:08:20.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:10.43
Female
46
Wembley Downs
12
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.02
4:52 min/km
121
48
48
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
117
41
41
123
340
Chloe KHOSRAVI
Chloe KHOSRAVI #340
Female Y05
00:08:22.20
00:08:22.20
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:11.74
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:34 min/km
00:02:20.13
4:40 min/km
100
32
32
00:06:02.07
6:02 min/km
125
49
49
124
636
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #636
Female Y05
00:08:25.36
00:08:25.36
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:14.90
Female
48
West Leederville
8
5:36 min/km
00:02:24.81
4:49 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:00.55
6:00 min/km
124
48
48
125
934
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #934
Female Y05
00:08:26.37
00:08:26.37
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:15.92
Female
49
West Balcatta
5
5:37 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
115
45
45
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
127
51
51
126
433
Olivia PEARCEY
Olivia PEARCEY #433
Female Y05
00:08:27.71
00:08:27.71
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:02:17.25
Female
50
Wembley
12
5:38 min/km
00:02:23.39
4:46 min/km
113
44
44
00:06:04.32
6:04 min/km
131
55
55
127
440
Esprit GREGSON
Esprit GREGSON #440
Female Y05
00:08:27.71
00:08:27.71
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:02:17.26
Female
51
Wembley
14
5:38 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
131
55
55
00:05:59.87
5:59 min/km
123
47
47
128
434
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #434
Female Y05
00:08:30.20
00:08:30.20
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:02:19.75
Female
52
Wembley
15
5:40 min/km
00:02:26.43
4:52 min/km
124
49
49
00:06:03.77
6:03 min/km
130
54
54
129
247
Gordie GORDON
Gordie GORDON #247
Female Y05
00:08:30.84
00:08:30.84
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:20.38
Female
53
Kapinara
13
5:40 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
96
30
30
00:06:11.51
6:11 min/km
136
60
60
130
737
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #737
Female Y05
00:08:31.45
00:08:31.45
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:02:20.99
Female
54
Woodlands
7
5:40 min/km
00:02:32.35
5:04 min/km
137
60
60
00:05:59.09
5:59 min/km
121
45
45
131
245
Isabella HOWIE
Isabella HOWIE #245
Female Y05
00:08:31.86
00:08:31.86
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:21.40
Female
55
Kapinara
14
5:41 min/km
00:02:29.70
4:59 min/km
133
57
57
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
126
50
50
132
243
Emily MURDOCH
Emily MURDOCH #243
Female Y05
00:08:33.20
00:08:33.20
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:22.75
Female
56
Kapinara
15
5:42 min/km
00:02:22.78
4:45 min/km
109
40
40
00:06:10.42
6:10 min/km
135
59
59
133
843
Cate HENTON
Cate HENTON #843
Female Y05
00:08:33.69
00:08:33.69
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:23.23
Female
57
Churchlands
11
5:42 min/km
00:02:21.75
4:43 min/km
105
36
36
00:06:11.93
6:11 min/km
137
61
61
134
842
Miranda STURDY
Miranda STURDY #842
Female Y05
00:08:35.53
00:08:35.53
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:02:25.07
Female
58
Churchlands
13
5:43 min/km
00:02:33.10
5:06 min/km
138
61
61
00:06:02.42
6:02 min/km
128
52
52
135
840
Lily-Ella TIMMINS
Lily-Ella TIMMINS #840
Female Y05
00:08:35.93
00:08:35.93
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:25.48
Female
59
Churchlands
14
5:43 min/km
00:02:17.59
4:35 min/km
90
25
25
00:06:18.34
6:18 min/km
141
65
65
136
738
Elouise LORD
Elouise LORD #738
Female Y05
00:08:41.45
00:08:41.45
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:30.99
Female
60
Woodlands
10
5:47 min/km
00:02:33.34
5:06 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:08.11
6:08 min/km
134
58
58
137
44
Nikita CRAMER
Nikita CRAMER #44
Female Y05
00:08:41.83
00:08:41.83
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:31.37
Female
61
City Beach
7
5:47 min/km
00:02:37.45
5:14 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:04.37
6:04 min/km
132
56
56
138
938
Chloe ALLEN
Chloe ALLEN #938
Female Y05
00:08:48.37
00:08:48.37
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:02:37.92
Female
62
West Balcatta
6
5:52 min/km
00:02:43.15
5:26 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:05.22
6:05 min/km
133
57
57
139
734
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #734
Female Y05
00:08:48.97
00:08:48.97
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:38.52
Female
63
Woodlands
12
5:52 min/km
00:02:36.63
5:13 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:12.34
6:12 min/km
138
62
62
140
46
Isobel MCCULLY
Isobel MCCULLY #46
Female Y05
00:08:50.59
00:08:50.59
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:02:40.14
Female
64
City Beach
8
5:53 min/km
00:02:38.07
5:16 min/km
149
72
72
00:06:12.52
6:12 min/km
139
63
63
141
740
Elena BERTOLDO
Elena BERTOLDO #740
Female Y05
00:08:52.42
00:08:52.42
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:02:41.96
Female
65
Woodlands
13
5:54 min/km
00:02:36.63
5:13 min/km
145
68
68
00:06:15.79
6:15 min/km
140
64
64
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)