City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
26
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #26
Female Y04
00:06:47.18
00:06:47.18
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:31 min/km
00:02:03.48
4:06 min/km
26
3
3
00:04:43.70
4:43 min/km
14
1
1
30
417
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #417
Female Y04
00:06:58.44
00:06:58.44
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:11.25
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:38 min/km
00:02:00.21
4:00 min/km
16
1
1
00:04:58.22
4:58 min/km
48
4
4
39
917
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #917
Female Y04
00:07:04.44
00:07:04.44
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:17.25
Female
3
West Balcatta
1
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.56
4:17 min/km
47
6
6
00:04:55.87
4:55 min/km
42
3
3
42
317
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #317
Female Y04
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:18.25
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.83
4:21 min/km
62
11
11
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
37
2
2
46
117
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #117
Female Y04
00:07:07.90
00:07:07.90
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:20.72
Female
5
Floreat
2
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.43
4:18 min/km
56
9
9
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
49
5
5
50
815
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #815
Female Y04
00:07:10.69
00:07:10.69
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:23.50
Female
6
Churchlands
2
4:47 min/km
00:02:03.28
4:06 min/km
23
2
2
00:05:07.41
5:07 min/km
64
8
8
64
230
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #230
Female Y04
00:07:17.05
00:07:17.05
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:29.86
Female
7
Kapinara
2
4:51 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
32
5
5
00:05:11.73
5:11 min/km
74
13
13
65
420
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #420
Female Y04
00:07:17.66
00:07:17.66
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:30.47
Female
8
Wembley
4
4:51 min/km
00:02:08.82
4:17 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
68
10
10
66
118
Elle LAWRENCE
Elle LAWRENCE #118
Female Y04
00:07:18.69
00:07:18.69
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:31.50
Female
9
Floreat
3
4:52 min/km
00:02:08.81
4:17 min/km
50
7
7
00:05:09.87
5:09 min/km
70
11
11
67
918
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #918
Female Y04
00:07:20.10
00:07:20.10
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:32.91
Female
10
West Balcatta
2
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.57
4:35 min/km
88
20
20
00:05:02.53
5:02 min/km
52
6
6
70
27
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #27
Female Y04
00:07:23.15
00:07:23.15
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:35.97
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.81
4:23 min/km
65
12
12
00:05:11.34
5:11 min/km
73
12
12
71
318
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #318
Female Y04
00:07:24.16
00:07:24.16
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:36.98
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
80
16
16
00:05:07.79
5:07 min/km
66
9
9
73
119
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #119
Female Y04
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:40.76
Female
13
Floreat
4
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.86
4:41 min/km
100
26
26
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
63
7
7
77
225
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #225
Female Y04
00:07:34.69
00:07:34.69
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:47.50
Female
14
Kapinara
3
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.64
4:19 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:25.05
5:25 min/km
81
14
14
84
324
Suraya HOWARD
Suraya HOWARD #324
Female Y04
00:07:44.86
00:07:44.86
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:57.68
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.81
4:37 min/km
93
22
22
00:05:26.05
5:26 min/km
83
15
15
85
817
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #817
Female Y04
00:07:45.69
00:07:45.69
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:58.50
Female
16
Churchlands
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:16.18
4:32 min/km
79
15
15
00:05:29.51
5:29 min/km
86
18
18
86
518
Elise BARBETTI
Elise BARBETTI #518
Female Y04
00:07:45.90
00:07:45.90
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:58.71
Female
17
Wembley Downs
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:14.98
4:29 min/km
75
13
13
00:05:30.92
5:30 min/km
88
19
19
87
617
Itsuki HOSHINO
Itsuki HOSHINO #617
Female Y04
00:07:47.93
00:07:47.93
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:00.75
Female
18
West Leederville
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:21.46
4:42 min/km
104
29
29
00:05:26.47
5:26 min/km
84
16
16
88
816
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #816
Female Y04
00:07:48.54
00:07:48.54
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:01.36
Female
19
Churchlands
5
5:12 min/km
00:02:15.58
4:31 min/km
76
14
14
00:05:32.96
5:32 min/km
91
21
21
89
517
Rhianna KHALIFA
Rhianna KHALIFA #517
Female Y04
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:04.50
Female
20
Wembley Downs
5
5:14 min/km
00:02:05.06
4:10 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:46.62
5:46 min/km
104
33
33
90
320
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #320
Female Y04
00:07:52.18
00:07:52.18
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:01:04.99
Female
21
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:14 min/km
00:02:17.18
4:34 min/km
86
18
18
00:05:35.00
5:35 min/km
95
25
25
91
319
Mayabella MYSTRY
Mayabella MYSTRY #319
Female Y04
00:07:52.95
00:07:52.95
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:05.76
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
8
5:15 min/km
00:02:16.56
4:33 min/km
81
17
17
00:05:36.38
5:36 min/km
98
28
28
92
121
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #121
Female Y04
00:07:54.19
00:07:54.19
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:07.00
Female
23
Floreat
7
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.08
4:42 min/km
102
27
27
00:05:33.11
5:33 min/km
92
22
22
93
120
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #120
Female Y04
00:07:56.86
00:07:56.86
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:09.68
Female
24
Floreat
8
5:17 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
107
32
32
00:05:34.56
5:34 min/km
94
24
24
94
719
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #719
Female Y04
00:07:57.87
00:07:57.87
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:10.68
Female
25
Woodlands
3
5:18 min/km
00:02:24.53
4:49 min/km
114
38
38
00:05:33.33
5:33 min/km
93
23
23
95
419
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #419
Female Y04
00:07:58.27
00:07:58.27
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:11.09
Female
26
Wembley
8
5:18 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
123
47
47
00:05:32.10
5:32 min/km
89
20
20
96
122
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #122
Female Y04
00:08:00.69
00:08:00.69
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:01:13.50
Female
27
Floreat
9
5:20 min/km
00:02:31.28
5:02 min/km
136
59
59
00:05:29.40
5:29 min/km
85
17
17
97
124
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #124
Female Y04
00:08:00.92
00:08:00.92
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:13.74
Female
28
Floreat
10
5:20 min/km
00:02:24.82
4:49 min/km
116
40
40
00:05:36.10
5:36 min/km
97
27
27
98
818
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #818
Female Y04
00:08:01.12
00:08:01.12
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:13.93
Female
29
Churchlands
6
5:20 min/km
00:02:25.07
4:50 min/km
117
41
41
00:05:36.04
5:36 min/km
96
26
26
100
919
Alexi MILIANKU
Alexi MILIANKU #919
Female Y04
00:08:03.36
00:08:03.36
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:01:16.17
Female
30
West Balcatta
5
5:22 min/km
00:02:21.47
4:42 min/km
105
30
30
00:05:41.88
5:41 min/km
100
30
30
102
9
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #9
Female Y04
00:08:06.69
00:08:06.69
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:01:19.50
Female
31
City Beach
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:17.19
4:34 min/km
87
19
19
00:05:49.50
5:49 min/km
110
38
38
103
819
Imogen RADALJ
Imogen RADALJ #819
Female Y04
00:08:07.42
00:08:07.42
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:01:20.24
Female
32
Churchlands
7
5:24 min/km
00:02:26.78
4:53 min/km
125
49
49
00:05:40.64
5:40 min/km
99
29
29
104
322
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #322
Female Y04
00:08:08.43
00:08:08.43
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:21.24
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:25 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
121
45
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
101
31
31
106
232
Libby ALLEN
Libby ALLEN #232
Female Y04
00:08:09.89
00:08:09.89
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:22.70
Female
34
Kapinara
7
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.32
4:50 min/km
118
42
42
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
102
32
32
107
123
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #123
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:01:25.74
Female
35
Floreat
13
5:28 min/km
00:02:25.76
4:51 min/km
119
43
43
00:05:47.17
5:47 min/km
107
36
36
108
618
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #618
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:01:25.75
Female
36
West Leederville
3
5:28 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
111
36
36
00:05:49.21
5:49 min/km
109
37
37
110
820
Amelia WELLS
Amelia WELLS #820
Female Y04
00:08:14.95
00:08:14.95
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:01:27.76
Female
37
Churchlands
9
5:29 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
96
23
23
00:05:55.13
5:55 min/km
114
42
42
111
31
Ellie NICHOLS
Ellie NICHOLS #31
Female Y04
00:08:15.15
00:08:15.15
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:01:27.97
Female
38
City Beach
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
106
31
31
00:05:52.85
5:52 min/km
111
39
39
112
718
Ash BRADLEY
Ash BRADLEY #718
Female Y04
00:08:16.16
00:08:16.16
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:01:28.98
Female
39
Woodlands
4
5:30 min/km
00:02:29.31
4:58 min/km
131
54
54
00:05:46.85
5:46 min/km
105
34
34
113
723
Japhlet SUNDER
Japhlet SUNDER #723
Female Y04
00:08:16.94
00:08:16.94
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:01:29.76
Female
40
Woodlands
5
5:31 min/km
00:02:20.05
4:40 min/km
99
25
25
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
118
46
46
114
622
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #622
Female Y04
00:08:17.41
00:08:17.41
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:30.22
Female
41
West Leederville
4
5:31 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
110
35
35
00:05:53.69
5:53 min/km
112
40
40
115
721
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #721
Female Y04
00:08:18.19
00:08:18.19
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:01:31.00
Female
42
Woodlands
6
5:32 min/km
00:02:31.06
5:02 min/km
134
57
57
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
106
35
35
116
920
Madeleine GLASSON
Madeleine GLASSON #920
Female Y04
00:08:19.23
00:08:19.23
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:01:32.04
Female
43
West Balcatta
8
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.28
4:42 min/km
103
28
28
00:05:57.95
5:57 min/km
119
47
47
117
722
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #722
Female Y04
00:08:20.04
00:08:20.04
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:01:32.85
Female
44
Woodlands
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:24.55
4:49 min/km
115
39
39
00:05:55.49
5:55 min/km
115
43
43
118
520
Emma WADE
Emma WADE #520
Female Y04
00:08:20.24
00:08:20.24
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:01:33.05
Female
45
Wembley Downs
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:20.04
4:40 min/km
98
24
24
00:06:00.19
6:00 min/km
121
48
48
119
28
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #28
Female Y04
00:08:20.44
00:08:20.44
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:33.25
Female
46
City Beach
7
5:33 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
120
44
44
00:05:54.67
5:54 min/km
113
41
41
120
821
Alicia JIANG
Alicia JIANG #821
Female Y04
00:08:25.44
00:08:25.44
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:38.26
Female
47
Churchlands
10
5:36 min/km
00:02:28.62
4:57 min/km
129
52
52
00:05:56.82
5:56 min/km
117
45
45
121
521
Layla DAVIS
Layla DAVIS #521
Female Y04
00:08:28.94
00:08:28.94
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:41.75
Female
48
Wembley Downs
11
5:39 min/km
00:02:23.52
4:47 min/km
109
34
34
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
124
50
50
122
421
Zavie CHENG
Zavie CHENG #421
Female Y04
00:08:30.19
00:08:30.19
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:43.00
Female
49
Wembley
12
5:40 min/km
00:02:33.57
5:07 min/km
142
65
65
00:05:56.62
5:56 min/km
116
44
44
123
720
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #720
Female Y04
00:08:31.60
00:08:31.60
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:44.42
Female
50
Woodlands
9
5:41 min/km
00:02:24.13
4:48 min/km
112
37
37
00:06:07.47
6:07 min/km
125
51
51
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)