ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
37
38
39
Page 6 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1206
3675
Teegan Lidster
Teegan Lidster #3675
Female U/14
00:15:26.10
00:15:26.10
259
(1206)
U/14
259
00:04:56.26
Female
1206
ST NORBERT
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:30.25
5:49 min/km
1265
274
1265
00:05:55.84
4:19 min/km
1097
238
1097
1222
113
Victoria Roberts-Long
Victoria Roberts-Long #113
Female U/13
00:15:30.84
00:15:30.84
282
(1222)
U/13
282
00:04:46.01
Female
1222
ARANMORE
1
5:10 min/km
00:09:30.18
5:49 min/km
1264
285
1264
00:06:00.65
4:23 min/km
1140
271
1140
1292
920
Charlotte Powell
Charlotte Powell #920
Female U/15
00:16:01.63
00:16:01.63
270
(1292)
U/15
270
00:05:51.32
Female
1292
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:30.10
5:49 min/km
1263
264
1263
00:06:31.52
4:45 min/km
1347
280
1347
1321
1875
Gayasha Kodikara Patabendige
Gayasha Kodikara Patabendige #1875
Female U/16
00:16:13.50
00:16:13.50
229
(1321)
U/16
229
00:05:43.13
Female
1321
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
5:24 min/km
00:09:30.40
5:49 min/km
1266
225
1266
00:06:43.10
4:54 min/km
1382
238
1382
1198
1456
Renee Jin Yee Ng
Renee Jin Yee Ng #1456
Female U/13
00:15:23.30
00:15:23.30
277
(1198)
U/13
277
00:04:38.47
Female
1198
KINGSWAY
4
5:07 min/km
00:09:29.17
5:49 min/km
1259
284
1259
00:05:54.13
4:18 min/km
1075
254
1075
1264
2339
Madlyn Walker
Madlyn Walker #2339
Female U/14
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
273
(1264)
U/14
273
00:05:17.87
Female
1264
MOTHER TERESA
3
5:15 min/km
00:09:29.00
5:49 min/km
1258
273
1258
00:06:18.70
4:36 min/km
1273
273
1273
1258
1454
Chloe Mihic
Chloe Mihic #1454
Female U/13
00:15:44.28
00:15:44.28
291
(1258)
U/13
291
00:04:59.45
Female
1258
KINGSWAY
5
5:14 min/km
00:09:28.15
5:48 min/km
1256
282
1256
00:06:16.12
4:34 min/km
1251
293
1251
1251
1042
Talitha Mavunga
Talitha Mavunga #1042
Female U/14
00:15:40.18
00:15:40.18
270
(1251)
U/14
270
00:05:10.34
Female
1251
IRENE McCORMACK
6
5:13 min/km
00:09:27.42
5:48 min/km
1254
272
1254
00:06:12.75
4:32 min/km
1230
264
1230
1224
108
Eden Taylor
Eden Taylor #108
Female U/13
00:15:31.04
00:15:31.04
283
(1224)
U/13
283
00:04:46.21
Female
1224
ARANMORE
2
5:10 min/km
00:09:28.73
5:48 min/km
1257
283
1257
00:06:02.30
4:24 min/km
1155
275
1155
1272
142
Molly Sinclair
Molly Sinclair #142
Female U/16
00:15:54.39
00:15:54.39
219
(1272)
U/16
219
00:05:24.02
Female
1272
ARANMORE
4
5:18 min/km
00:09:27.68
5:48 min/km
1255
223
1255
00:06:26.71
4:42 min/km
1317
225
1317
1252
729
Caitlin Silas
Caitlin Silas #729
Female U/16
00:15:40.64
00:15:40.64
218
(1252)
U/16
218
00:05:10.27
Female
1252
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
5:13 min/km
00:09:25.64
5:47 min/km
1248
222
1248
00:06:15.00
4:33 min/km
1245
211
1245
1243
743
Melissa Heane
Melissa Heane #743
Female U/19
00:15:37.55
00:15:37.55
211
(1243)
U/19
211
00:05:27.96
Female
1243
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
7
5:12 min/km
00:09:25.74
5:47 min/km
1250
218
1250
00:06:11.81
4:31 min/km
1222
210
1222
1260
1239
Shianne Peck
Shianne Peck #1239
Female U/14
00:15:45.05
00:15:45.05
272
(1260)
U/14
272
00:05:15.21
Female
1260
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:15 min/km
00:09:26.41
5:47 min/km
1251
270
1251
00:06:18.64
4:36 min/km
1271
272
1271
1308
1451
Isabella Le Roux
Isabella Le Roux #1451
Female U/13
00:16:07.70
00:16:07.70
301
(1308)
U/13
301
00:05:22.87
Female
1308
KINGSWAY
6
5:22 min/km
00:09:26.94
5:47 min/km
1253
281
1253
00:06:40.75
4:52 min/km
1376
314
1376
1154
1826
Uriel Seillier
Uriel Seillier #1826
Female U/13
00:15:11.28
00:15:11.28
266
(1154)
U/13
266
00:04:26.45
Female
1154
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
5:03 min/km
00:09:25.72
5:47 min/km
1249
280
1249
00:05:45.56
4:12 min/km
988
232
988
1232
2340
Lara Pickens
Lara Pickens #2340
Female U/14
00:15:33.02
00:15:33.02
266
(1232)
U/14
266
00:05:03.19
Female
1232
MOTHER TERESA
2
5:11 min/km
00:09:26.81
5:47 min/km
1252
271
1252
00:06:06.21
4:27 min/km
1183
255
1183
1275
2628
Jasmine Evans
Jasmine Evans #2628
Female U/16
00:15:55.89
00:15:55.89
220
(1275)
U/16
220
00:05:25.52
Female
1275
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:18 min/km
00:09:24.46
5:46 min/km
1246
221
1246
00:06:31.43
4:45 min/km
1346
229
1346
1307
739
Sally Poore
Sally Poore #739
Female U/19
00:16:07.52
00:16:07.52
228
(1307)
U/19
228
00:05:57.93
Female
1307
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
8
5:22 min/km
00:09:25.33
5:46 min/km
1247
217
1247
00:06:42.18
4:53 min/km
1380
246
1380
1329
4159
Jazmyn Francis
Jazmyn Francis #4159
Female U/16
00:16:16.58
00:16:16.58
230
(1329)
U/16
230
00:05:46.21
Female
1329
TRANBY
5
5:25 min/km
00:09:24.40
5:46 min/km
1245
220
1245
00:06:52.18
5:00 min/km
1415
245
1415
1277
4160
Zoe Miller
Zoe Miller #4160
Female U/16
00:15:57.00
00:15:57.00
221
(1277)
U/16
221
00:05:26.63
Female
1277
TRANBY
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:23.42
5:45 min/km
1244
219
1244
00:06:33.58
4:47 min/km
1354
231
1354
1201
3200
Jade Whittleton
Jade Whittleton #3200
Female U/15
00:15:24.01
00:15:24.01
253
(1201)
U/15
253
00:05:13.71
Female
1201
SETON
2
5:08 min/km
00:09:22.36
5:45 min/km
1238
259
1238
00:06:01.65
4:23 min/km
1150
237
1150
1143
3178
Alexis Stalley
Alexis Stalley #3178
Female U/14
00:15:06.84
00:15:06.84
252
(1143)
U/14
252
00:04:37.01
Female
1143
SETON
3
5:02 min/km
00:09:23.25
5:45 min/km
1243
269
1243
00:05:43.59
4:10 min/km
964
209
964
1032
824
Norton Sienna
Norton Sienna #824
Female U/13
00:14:43.54
00:14:43.54
241
(1032)
U/13
241
00:03:58.71
Female
1032
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:54 min/km
00:09:23.24
5:45 min/km
1242
279
1242
00:05:20.29
3:53 min/km
613
162
613
1271
493
Fiona Do
Fiona Do #493
Female U/19
00:15:53.88
00:15:53.88
220
(1271)
U/19
220
00:05:44.29
Female
1271
CHISHOLM
7
5:17 min/km
00:09:22.70
5:45 min/km
1241
216
1241
00:06:31.18
4:45 min/km
1344
241
1344
1063
1792
Olivia Henderson
Olivia Henderson #1792
Female U/15
00:14:49.48
00:14:49.48
222
(1063)
U/15
222
00:04:39.18
Female
1063
LIVING WATERS
2
4:56 min/km
00:09:22.65
5:45 min/km
1240
261
1240
00:05:26.83
3:58 min/km
727
149
727
1231
1478
Emma Schonfeldt
Emma Schonfeldt #1478
Female U/15
00:15:32.94
00:15:32.94
259
(1231)
U/15
259
00:05:22.63
Female
1231
KINGSWAY
5
5:10 min/km
00:09:22.36
5:45 min/km
1239
260
1239
00:06:10.57
4:30 min/km
1213
253
1213
1214
1480
Harriet Brown
Harriet Brown #1480
Female U/15
00:15:28.21
00:15:28.21
256
(1214)
U/15
256
00:05:17.91
Female
1214
KINGSWAY
4
5:09 min/km
00:09:21.60
5:44 min/km
1231
255
1231
00:06:06.61
4:27 min/km
1190
245
1190
1209
1769
Emily Ross
Emily Ross #1769
Female U/13
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
280
(1209)
U/13
280
00:04:42.13
Female
1209
LIVING WATERS
6
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.66
5:44 min/km
1233
278
1233
00:06:05.29
4:26 min/km
1174
279
1174
1141
1762
Lucy Bullock
Lucy Bullock #1762
Female U/13
00:15:06.41
00:15:06.41
262
(1141)
U/13
262
00:04:21.58
Female
1141
LIVING WATERS
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:21.45
5:44 min/km
1230
277
1230
00:05:44.96
4:11 min/km
982
231
982
1205
2620
Emily Orfinejad
Emily Orfinejad #2620
Female U/15
00:15:24.96
00:15:24.96
255
(1205)
U/15
255
00:05:14.66
Female
1205
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.79
5:44 min/km
1234
257
1234
00:06:03.17
4:25 min/km
1163
241
1163
1125
2566
Chelsea Ricciardi
Chelsea Ricciardi #2566
Female U/19
00:15:02.06
00:15:02.06
198
(1125)
U/19
198
00:04:52.47
Female
1125
NEWMAN
7
5:00 min/km
00:09:21.19
5:44 min/km
1225
213
1225
00:05:40.87
4:08 min/km
923
151
923
1123
2567
Alexandra Cavanagh
Alexandra Cavanagh #2567
Female U/19
00:15:01.91
00:15:01.91
197
(1123)
U/19
197
00:04:52.32
Female
1123
NEWMAN
6
5:00 min/km
00:09:21.19
5:44 min/km
1226
214
1226
00:05:40.72
4:08 min/km
920
150
920
1265
2288
Charlotte Watt
Charlotte Watt #2288
Female U/14
00:15:48.30
00:15:48.30
274
(1265)
U/14
274
00:05:18.47
Female
1265
MERCY
3
5:16 min/km
00:09:21.93
5:44 min/km
1236
268
1236
00:06:26.37
4:42 min/km
1313
282
1313
1247
718
Meah Ferraro
Meah Ferraro #718
Female U/15
00:15:38.76
00:15:38.76
262
(1247)
U/15
262
00:05:28.46
Female
1247
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
5:12 min/km
00:09:21.41
5:44 min/km
1229
254
1229
00:06:17.35
4:35 min/km
1260
263
1260
1086
697
Imogen Reed
Imogen Reed #697
Female U/14
00:14:54.03
00:14:54.03
235
(1086)
U/14
235
00:04:24.20
Female
1086
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:58 min/km
00:09:21.12
5:44 min/km
1223
266
1223
00:05:32.91
4:03 min/km
812
170
812
986
3764
Sophie Suverijn
Sophie Suverijn #3764
Female U/15
00:14:35.16
00:14:35.16
199
(986)
U/15
199
00:04:24.85
Female
986
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:51 min/km
00:09:21.60
5:44 min/km
1232
256
1232
00:05:13.55
3:48 min/km
489
106
489
1165
3820
Shannon Jackson
Shannon Jackson #3820
Female U/15
00:15:13.74
00:15:13.74
239
(1165)
U/15
239
00:05:03.43
Female
1165
STRATHALBYN
2
5:04 min/km
00:09:22.21
5:44 min/km
1237
258
1237
00:05:51.52
4:16 min/km
1051
220
1051
1164
3388
Maddy Phillips
Maddy Phillips #3388
Female U/16
00:15:13.58
00:15:13.58
201
(1164)
U/16
201
00:04:43.21
Female
1164
ST GEORGE'S
2
5:04 min/km
00:09:21.79
5:44 min/km
1235
218
1235
00:05:51.78
4:16 min/km
1053
185
1053
1213
4176
Larissa Newington
Larissa Newington #4176
Female U/19
00:15:27.79
00:15:27.79
207
(1213)
U/19
207
00:05:18.20
Female
1213
TRANBY
3
5:09 min/km
00:09:21.27
5:44 min/km
1227
215
1227
00:06:06.51
4:27 min/km
1189
205
1189
1259
4192
Annalise Feilding
Annalise Feilding #4192
Female U/14
00:15:44.44
00:15:44.44
271
(1259)
U/14
271
00:05:14.60
Female
1259
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:14 min/km
00:09:21.12
5:44 min/km
1224
267
1224
00:06:23.31
4:39 min/km
1297
277
1297
1203
4223
Siena Favazzo
Siena Favazzo #4223
Female U/15
00:15:24.51
00:15:24.51
254
(1203)
U/15
254
00:05:14.21
Female
1203
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:08 min/km
00:09:21.40
5:44 min/km
1228
253
1228
00:06:03.11
4:25 min/km
1161
240
1161
1207
1732
Elisha Cilia
Elisha Cilia #1732
Female U/16
00:15:26.16
00:15:26.16
208
(1207)
U/16
208
00:04:55.79
Female
1207
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
5:08 min/km
00:09:19.90
5:43 min/km
1218
217
1218
00:06:06.26
4:27 min/km
1184
203
1184
1074
3766
Evie Wilson
Evie Wilson #3766
Female U/15
00:14:52.12
00:14:52.12
224
(1074)
U/15
224
00:04:41.81
Female
1074
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:57 min/km
00:09:19.56
5:43 min/km
1217
251
1217
00:05:32.55
4:02 min/km
808
168
808
1256
2884
Heidi Murphy
Heidi Murphy #2884
Female U/13
00:15:43.06
00:15:43.06
290
(1256)
U/13
290
00:04:58.23
Female
1256
REHOBOTH
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:20.44
5:43 min/km
1221
276
1221
00:06:22.62
4:39 min/km
1294
304
1294
1172
2889
Holly Young
Holly Young #2889
Female U/13
00:15:15.53
00:15:15.53
271
(1172)
U/13
271
00:04:30.70
Female
1172
REHOBOTH
3
5:05 min/km
00:09:20.25
5:43 min/km
1219
275
1219
00:05:55.28
4:19 min/km
1091
258
1091
1134
695
Lola Collard
Lola Collard #695
Female U/14
00:15:04.10
00:15:04.10
248
(1134)
U/14
248
00:04:34.26
Female
1134
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
5:01 min/km
00:09:20.50
5:43 min/km
1222
265
1222
00:05:43.59
4:10 min/km
965
210
965
1181
707
Emily Fernandez
Emily Fernandez #707
Female U/15
00:15:17.61
00:15:17.61
246
(1181)
U/15
246
00:05:07.30
Female
1181
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
5:05 min/km
00:09:19.10
5:43 min/km
1215
250
1215
00:05:58.51
4:21 min/km
1120
230
1120
1228
1106
Bronwyn Connor
Bronwyn Connor #1106
Female U/14
00:15:32.00
00:15:32.00
264
(1228)
U/14
264
00:05:02.16
Female
1228
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
5:10 min/km
00:09:19.12
5:43 min/km
1216
264
1216
00:06:12.88
4:32 min/km
1232
265
1232
1192
333
Brooke Bartlett
Brooke Bartlett #333
Female U/15
00:15:21.70
00:15:21.70
249
(1192)
U/15
249
00:05:11.39
Female
1192
CAREY BAPTIST
5
5:07 min/km
00:09:20.35
5:43 min/km
1220
252
1220
00:06:01.34
4:23 min/km
1144
235
1144
1188
609
Anastacia Romero
Anastacia Romero #609
Female U/14
00:15:19.77
00:15:19.77
257
(1188)
U/14
257
00:04:49.94
Female
1188
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:17.67
5:42 min/km
1208
262
1208
00:06:02.10
4:24 min/km
1153
247
1153
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
37
38
39
Page 6 of 39 (1943 items)