ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
39
40
41
Page 7 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
270
2071
Dylan Fowlie
Dylan Fowlie #2071
Male U/16
00:15:01.64
00:15:01.64
52
(270)
U/16
52
00:01:49.61
Male
270
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.92
4:03 min/km
278
52
278
00:04:16.71
3:10 min/km
301
72
301
79
2502
Taj Pirrottina
Taj Pirrottina #2502
Male U/19
00:13:59.63
00:13:59.63
56
(79)
U/19
56
00:02:14.83
Male
79
NAGLE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
55
47
55
00:04:16.86
3:10 min/km
302
122
302
417
2204
Cameron Purcell
Cameron Purcell #2204
Male U/14
00:15:27.96
00:15:27.96
46
(417)
U/14
46
00:01:40.56
Male
417
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:11.07
4:13 min/km
479
53
479
00:04:16.88
3:10 min/km
303
29
303
261
2202
Joel Peart
Joel Peart #2202
Male U/13
00:14:58.00
00:14:58.00
11
(261)
U/13
11
00:01:11.09
Male
261
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:41.02
4:01 min/km
261
11
261
00:04:16.98
3:10 min/km
304
15
304
260
3194
Max Cherrington
Max Cherrington #3194
Male U/15
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
46
(260)
U/15
46
00:01:43.95
Male
260
SETON
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.81
4:01 min/km
259
40
259
00:04:17.01
3:10 min/km
305
67
305
302
3163
Julian Ranelli
Julian Ranelli #3163
Male U/19
00:15:07.56
00:15:07.56
150
(302)
U/19
150
00:03:22.75
Male
302
SERVITE
7
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.32
4:05 min/km
324
171
324
00:04:17.24
3:10 min/km
306
123
306
376
268
Riley Mason
Riley Mason #268
Male U/15
00:15:22.49
00:15:22.49
73
(376)
U/15
73
00:02:08.62
Male
376
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.19
4:11 min/km
421
77
421
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
307
68
307
396
2216
Alexander Bissett
Alexander Bissett #2216
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
80
(396)
U/16
80
00:02:13.47
Male
396
MAZENOD
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
447
84
447
00:04:17.32
3:10 min/km
308
73
308
278
2508
Cody Tana
Cody Tana #2508
Male U/13
00:15:02.85
00:15:02.85
12
(278)
U/13
12
00:01:15.94
Male
278
NEWMAN
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.51
4:03 min/km
282
12
282
00:04:17.34
3:10 min/km
309
16
309
468
721
Kai Mayers
Kai Mayers #721
Male U/15
00:15:36.18
00:15:36.18
94
(468)
U/15
94
00:02:22.31
Male
468
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:54 min/km
00:11:18.81
4:16 min/km
530
110
530
00:04:17.36
3:10 min/km
310
69
310
139
417
Yordanos Yehualashet
Yordanos Yehualashet #417
Male U/19
00:14:26.38
00:14:26.38
86
(139)
U/19
86
00:02:41.58
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.96
3:49 min/km
106
77
106
00:04:17.42
3:10 min/km
311
124
311
283
3213
Cameron Stocks
Cameron Stocks #3213
Male U/19
00:15:03.38
00:15:03.38
143
(283)
U/19
143
00:03:18.58
Male
283
SETON
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.96
4:03 min/km
286
153
286
00:04:17.42
3:10 min/km
312
125
312
590
2780
Massimo Bresciani
Massimo Bresciani #2780
Male U/15
00:15:57.81
00:15:57.81
130
(590)
U/15
130
00:02:43.95
Male
590
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:40.33
4:24 min/km
710
157
710
00:04:17.48
3:10 min/km
313
70
313
90
410
Daniel Ivester
Daniel Ivester #410
Male U/19
00:14:06.45
00:14:06.45
62
(90)
U/19
62
00:02:21.64
Male
90
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:48.96
3:42 min/km
63
53
63
00:04:17.48
3:10 min/km
314
126
314
344
3649
Brent Harbeck
Brent Harbeck #3649
Male U/19
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
168
(344)
U/19
168
00:03:32.36
Male
344
ST MARY MACKILLOP
7
3:49 min/km
00:10:59.67
4:08 min/km
375
188
375
00:04:17.50
3:10 min/km
315
127
315
309
446
Oscar Palmer
Oscar Palmer #446
Male U/14
00:15:08.88
00:15:08.88
29
(309)
U/14
29
00:01:21.48
Male
309
CHISHOLM
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:51.33
4:05 min/km
332
29
332
00:04:17.55
3:10 min/km
316
30
316
398
2200
Johann De Boer
Johann De Boer #2200
Male U/14
00:15:25.57
00:15:25.57
41
(398)
U/14
41
00:01:38.18
Male
398
MAZENOD
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.02
4:12 min/km
445
48
445
00:04:17.55
3:10 min/km
317
31
317
200
1672
Isaac Neretlis
Isaac Neretlis #1672
Male U/19
00:14:42.64
00:14:42.64
110
(200)
U/19
110
00:02:57.83
Male
200
LA SALLE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
176
114
176
00:04:17.57
3:10 min/km
318
128
318
347
3650
Nathan Bell
Nathan Bell #3650
Male U/19
00:15:17.59
00:15:17.59
170
(347)
U/19
170
00:03:32.78
Male
347
ST MARY MACKILLOP
8
3:49 min/km
00:10:59.89
4:09 min/km
377
189
377
00:04:17.70
3:10 min/km
319
129
319
389
2597
Braydon Mastaglia
Braydon Mastaglia #2597
Male U/14
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
40
(389)
U/14
40
00:01:37.16
Male
389
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.81
4:11 min/km
437
47
437
00:04:17.75
3:10 min/km
320
32
320
537
4069
Andrew Solomon
Andrew Solomon #4069
Male U/15
00:15:49.27
00:15:49.27
115
(537)
U/15
115
00:02:35.41
Male
537
THORNLIE
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:31.39
4:20 min/km
628
140
628
00:04:17.88
3:11 min/km
321
71
321
227
2729
Jake Durning
Jake Durning #2729
Male U/19
00:14:47.99
00:14:47.99
121
(227)
U/19
121
00:03:03.19
Male
227
PETER MOYES
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.94
3:57 min/km
201
122
201
00:04:18.05
3:11 min/km
322
130
322
440
2275
Obin Nzoyihera
Obin Nzoyihera #2275
Male U/13
00:15:32.45
00:15:32.45
27
(440)
U/13
27
00:01:45.53
Male
440
MERCY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:14.27
4:14 min/km
499
32
499
00:04:18.17
3:11 min/km
323
17
323
248
1117
Evan Lowin-Bock
Evan Lowin-Bock #1117
Male U/15
00:14:51.70
00:14:51.70
43
(248)
U/15
43
00:01:37.83
Male
248
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:33.48
3:59 min/km
221
36
221
00:04:18.21
3:11 min/km
324
72
324
499
2463
Joshua Carter
Joshua Carter #2463
Male U/14
00:15:41.96
00:15:41.96
55
(499)
U/14
55
00:01:54.56
Male
499
NAGLE
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:23.69
4:17 min/km
566
71
566
00:04:18.27
3:11 min/km
325
33
325
256
2965
Nick Emes
Nick Emes #2965
Male U/14
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
20
(256)
U/14
20
00:01:08.08
Male
256
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.08
4:00 min/km
242
19
242
00:04:18.39
3:11 min/km
326
34
326
298
1867
David Bailey
David Bailey #1867
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
52
(298)
U/15
52
00:01:52.91
Male
298
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:48.32
4:04 min/km
300
50
300
00:04:18.45
3:11 min/km
327
73
327
310
2579
Thomas Bott
Thomas Bott #2579
Male U/19
00:15:09.00
00:15:09.00
153
(310)
U/19
153
00:03:24.20
Male
310
NEWMAN
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.50
4:05 min/km
325
172
325
00:04:18.50
3:11 min/km
328
131
328
475
3838
Robert Wood
Robert Wood #3838
Male U/13
00:15:37.10
00:15:37.10
31
(475)
U/13
31
00:01:50.19
Male
475
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:18.59
4:16 min/km
527
35
527
00:04:18.51
3:11 min/km
329
18
329
570
1728
Connor Chin
Connor Chin #1728
Male U/16
00:15:54.07
00:15:54.07
124
(570)
U/16
124
00:02:42.04
Male
570
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:35.48
4:22 min/km
663
140
663
00:04:18.59
3:11 min/km
330
74
330
531
230
Jesse Hollingsworth
Jesse Hollingsworth #230
Male U/16
00:15:47.96
00:15:47.96
111
(531)
U/16
111
00:02:35.93
Male
531
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:29.36
4:20 min/km
614
124
614
00:04:18.60
3:11 min/km
331
75
331
454
1178
Jamie Galeotti
Jamie Galeotti #1178
Male U/15
00:15:34.76
00:15:34.76
91
(454)
U/15
91
00:02:20.89
Male
454
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.15
4:15 min/km
508
103
508
00:04:18.61
3:11 min/km
332
74
332
51
3158
Michael Heath
Michael Heath #3158
Male U/19
00:13:44.24
00:13:44.24
43
(51)
U/19
43
00:01:59.43
Male
51
SERVITE
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:25.52
3:33 min/km
29
26
29
00:04:18.72
3:11 min/km
333
132
333
198
746
Mason Craigie
Mason Craigie #746
Male U/19
00:14:42.28
00:14:42.28
109
(198)
U/19
109
00:02:57.47
Male
198
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.41
3:55 min/km
166
105
166
00:04:18.86
3:11 min/km
334
133
334
494
1937
Keaton Hitchcock
Keaton Hitchcock #1937
Male U/14
00:15:41.06
00:15:41.06
54
(494)
U/14
54
00:01:53.66
Male
494
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.05
4:17 min/km
552
65
552
00:04:19.00
3:11 min/km
335
35
335
207
161
Praveen Thurairajasingam-Mukunthan
Praveen Thurairajasingam-Mukunthan #161
Male U/19
00:14:43.51
00:14:43.51
115
(207)
U/19
115
00:02:58.70
Male
207
ARANMORE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
172
111
172
00:04:19.05
3:11 min/km
336
134
336
551
1625
Sebastian Hardie
Sebastian Hardie #1625
Male U/15
00:15:51.09
00:15:51.09
118
(551)
U/15
118
00:02:37.22
Male
551
LA SALLE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:31.98
4:21 min/km
634
141
634
00:04:19.10
3:11 min/km
337
75
337
519
2459
Jack Cocking
Jack Cocking #2459
Male U/14
00:15:46.26
00:15:46.26
60
(519)
U/14
60
00:01:58.86
Male
519
NAGLE
4
3:56 min/km
00:11:27.09
4:19 min/km
593
75
593
00:04:19.17
3:11 min/km
338
36
338
201
2806
Dean Ferro
Dean Ferro #2806
Male U/19
00:14:42.64
00:14:42.64
111
(201)
U/19
111
00:02:57.83
Male
201
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.43
3:55 min/km
167
106
167
00:04:19.20
3:12 min/km
339
135
339
95
4239
Niall Granaghan-Harding
Niall Granaghan-Harding #4239
Male U/19
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
65
(95)
U/19
65
00:02:23.48
Male
95
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:49.07
3:42 min/km
64
54
64
00:04:19.21
3:12 min/km
340
136
340
401
2026
Kieran Strong
Kieran Strong #2026
Male U/13
00:15:25.85
00:15:25.85
21
(401)
U/13
21
00:01:38.93
Male
401
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.52
4:11 min/km
433
27
433
00:04:19.33
3:12 min/km
341
19
341
245
3914
Isaac Atkins
Isaac Atkins #3914
Male U/14
00:14:51.16
00:14:51.16
18
(245)
U/14
18
00:01:03.76
Male
245
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.83
3:58 min/km
214
16
214
00:04:19.33
3:12 min/km
342
37
342
266
1720
Liam Dardengo
Liam Dardengo #1720
Male U/16
00:14:59.80
00:14:59.80
51
(266)
U/16
51
00:01:47.77
Male
266
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.45
4:01 min/km
257
46
257
00:04:19.34
3:12 min/km
343
76
343
421
2334
Mamoun Bashir
Mamoun Bashir #2334
Male U/19
00:15:29.01
00:15:29.01
184
(421)
U/19
184
00:03:44.21
Male
421
MERCY
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.66
4:12 min/km
462
205
462
00:04:19.35
3:12 min/km
344
137
344
343
2214
Noah Hannan
Noah Hannan #2214
Male U/16
00:15:16.32
00:15:16.32
66
(343)
U/16
66
00:02:04.29
Male
343
MAZENOD
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:56.79
4:07 min/km
361
68
361
00:04:19.53
3:12 min/km
345
77
345
485
2680
Luke Foster
Luke Foster #2680
Male U/13
00:15:39.56
00:15:39.56
33
(485)
U/13
33
00:01:52.64
Male
485
PETER MOYES
3
3:54 min/km
00:11:20.01
4:16 min/km
538
37
538
00:04:19.55
3:12 min/km
346
20
346
433
3622
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall #3622
Male U/15
00:15:30.66
00:15:30.66
85
(433)
U/15
85
00:02:16.80
Male
433
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:11.08
4:13 min/km
480
92
480
00:04:19.58
3:12 min/km
347
76
347
427
2058
Benjamin Riebeseel
Benjamin Riebeseel #2058
Male U/15
00:15:29.84
00:15:29.84
84
(427)
U/15
84
00:02:15.97
Male
427
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.06
4:12 min/km
466
89
466
00:04:19.77
3:12 min/km
348
77
348
223
2487
Lawson O'brien
Lawson O'brien #2487
Male U/16
00:14:46.99
00:14:46.99
43
(223)
U/16
43
00:01:34.96
Male
223
NAGLE
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
3:56 min/km
188
29
188
00:04:19.82
3:12 min/km
349
78
349
534
2755
Jack Dargan
Jack Dargan #2755
Male U/13
00:15:48.85
00:15:48.85
39
(534)
U/13
39
00:02:01.93
Male
534
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:29.02
4:20 min/km
609
48
609
00:04:19.82
3:12 min/km
350
21
350
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
39
40
41
Page 7 of 41 (2034 items)