ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (462 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1383
4164
Ben Van Koolbergen
Ben Van Koolbergen #4164
Male U/19
00:18:49.60
00:18:49.60
301
(1383)
U/19
301
00:07:04.79
Male
1383
TRANBY
4
4:42 min/km
00:13:25.34
5:03 min/km
1367
299
1367
00:05:24.25
4:00 min/km
1385
298
1385
1397
3799
Oliver Ford
Oliver Ford #3799
Male U/19
00:18:58.60
00:18:58.60
302
(1397)
U/19
302
00:07:13.79
Male
1397
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
4:44 min/km
00:13:28.71
5:05 min/km
1373
301
1373
00:05:29.88
4:04 min/km
1418
303
1418
1398
1889
Daniel Mcgillivray
Daniel Mcgillivray #1889
Male U/19
00:18:58.79
00:18:58.79
303
(1398)
U/19
303
00:07:13.99
Male
1398
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:44 min/km
00:13:18.22
5:01 min/km
1350
297
1350
00:05:40.57
4:12 min/km
1469
306
1469
1401
632
Kundai Manyanga
Kundai Manyanga #632
Male U/19
00:19:00.35
00:19:00.35
304
(1401)
U/19
304
00:07:15.54
Male
1401
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
4:45 min/km
00:13:34.93
5:07 min/km
1400
308
1400
00:05:25.42
4:01 min/km
1392
299
1392
1402
635
Brennan Fricker
Brennan Fricker #635
Male U/19
00:19:00.52
00:19:00.52
305
(1402)
U/19
305
00:07:15.71
Male
1402
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
4:45 min/km
00:13:34.73
5:07 min/km
1399
307
1399
00:05:25.78
4:01 min/km
1394
300
1394
1405
1494
Pieter Van Der Merwe
Pieter Van Der Merwe #1494
Male U/19
00:19:01.85
00:19:01.85
306
(1405)
U/19
306
00:07:17.05
Male
1405
KINGSWAY
5
4:45 min/km
00:13:32.67
5:06 min/km
1391
304
1391
00:05:29.18
4:03 min/km
1414
302
1414
1426
204
Connor Gavin
Connor Gavin #204
Male U/19
00:19:21.48
00:19:21.48
307
(1426)
U/19
307
00:07:36.67
Male
1426
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:50 min/km
00:13:31.84
5:06 min/km
1385
302
1385
00:05:49.63
4:18 min/km
1488
308
1488
1454
2868
Joshua Van Biljon
Joshua Van Biljon #2868
Male U/19
00:19:42.18
00:19:42.18
308
(1454)
U/19
308
00:07:57.38
Male
1454
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
4:55 min/km
00:13:51.71
5:13 min/km
1428
310
1428
00:05:50.47
4:19 min/km
1491
309
1491
1468
4171
Cody Jones
Cody Jones #4171
Male U/19
00:19:58.29
00:19:58.29
309
(1468)
U/19
309
00:08:13.48
Male
1468
TRANBY
5
4:59 min/km
00:13:54.46
5:14 min/km
1432
311
1432
00:06:03.82
4:29 min/km
1520
313
1520
1473
3401
Marlon Brown
Marlon Brown #3401
Male U/19
00:20:01.33
00:20:01.33
310
(1473)
U/19
310
00:08:16.53
Male
1473
ST GEORGE'S
2
5:00 min/km
00:15:08.97
5:43 min/km
1522
318
1522
00:04:52.36
3:36 min/km
1043
251
1043
1479
1140
Enoch Bashiru
Enoch Bashiru #1140
Male U/19
00:20:09.67
00:20:09.67
311
(1479)
U/19
311
00:08:24.86
Male
1479
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
5:02 min/km
00:13:35.72
5:07 min/km
1401
309
1401
00:06:33.94
4:51 min/km
1557
317
1557
1482
3404
Nicholas Lim
Nicholas Lim #3404
Male U/19
00:20:21.93
00:20:21.93
312
(1482)
U/19
312
00:08:37.12
Male
1482
ST GEORGE'S
3
5:05 min/km
00:15:07.84
5:42 min/km
1521
317
1521
00:05:14.09
3:52 min/km
1315
291
1315
1504
4163
Boris De Goede
Boris De Goede #4163
Male U/19
00:20:45.56
00:20:45.56
313
(1504)
U/19
313
00:09:00.75
Male
1504
TRANBY
6
5:11 min/km
00:14:59.31
5:39 min/km
1515
316
1515
00:05:46.24
4:16 min/km
1480
307
1480
1505
4167
Mark Moore
Mark Moore #4167
Male U/19
00:20:45.56
00:20:45.56
314
(1505)
U/19
314
00:09:00.75
Male
1505
TRANBY
7
5:11 min/km
00:14:49.78
5:35 min/km
1506
315
1506
00:05:55.77
4:23 min/km
1499
312
1499
1516
2879
Liam Hudson
Liam Hudson #2879
Male U/19
00:20:59.58
00:20:59.58
315
(1516)
U/19
315
00:09:14.78
Male
1516
QUINNS BAPTIST
7
5:14 min/km
00:14:31.30
5:28 min/km
1485
312
1485
00:06:28.28
4:47 min/km
1550
315
1550
1523
4215
Amish Agarwal
Amish Agarwal #4215
Male U/19
00:21:05.51
00:21:05.51
316
(1523)
U/19
316
00:09:20.71
Male
1523
URSULA FRAYNE
7
5:16 min/km
00:14:35.37
5:30 min/km
1490
313
1490
00:06:30.14
4:48 min/km
1552
316
1552
1538
2654
Brock Molloy
Brock Molloy #2654
Male U/19
00:21:42.19
00:21:42.19
317
(1538)
U/19
317
00:09:57.39
Male
1538
PETER CARNLEY
7
5:25 min/km
00:14:47.13
5:34 min/km
1499
314
1499
00:06:55.06
5:07 min/km
1561
318
1561
1540
4172
Liam Hanna
Liam Hanna #4172
Male U/19
00:21:45.25
00:21:45.25
318
(1540)
U/19
318
00:10:00.44
Male
1540
TRANBY
8
5:26 min/km
00:15:20.21
5:47 min/km
1530
319
1530
00:06:25.03
4:45 min/km
1549
314
1549
1560
2437
Daniel D'orazio
Daniel D'orazio #2437
Male U/19
00:23:57.04
00:23:57.04
319
(1560)
U/19
319
00:12:12.23
Male
1560
MUNDARING
2
5:59 min/km
00:16:49.22
6:20 min/km
1560
320
1560
00:07:07.82
5:16 min/km
1563
319
1563
1567
3405
William Loekito
William Loekito #3405
Male U/19
00:26:52.22
00:26:52.22
320
(1567)
U/19
320
00:15:07.41
Male
1567
ST GEORGE'S
4
6:43 min/km
00:17:05.22
6:26 min/km
1562
321
1562
00:09:47.00
7:14 min/km
1568
320
1568
1568
3402
Gabe Willesee
Gabe Willesee #3402
Male U/19
00:27:26.11
00:27:26.11
321
(1568)
U/19
321
00:15:41.30
Male
1568
ST GEORGE'S
5
6:51 min/km
00:17:08.18
6:27 min/km
1563
322
1563
00:10:17.92
7:37 min/km
1570
321
1570
1571
2442
Ewan Van De Nadort
Ewan Van De Nadort #2442
Male U/19
05:24:59.20
05:24:59.20
322
(1571)
U/19
322
05:13:14.40
Male
1571
MUNDARING
3
21:14 min/km
00:12:19.76
4:39 min/km
1045
273
1045
90
Angus Kilgow
Angus Kilgow #90
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
2007
Thomas Hennessy
Thomas Hennessy #2007
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2008
Kaidyn Nie
Kaidyn Nie #2008
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2009
Lewis Tolley
Lewis Tolley #2009
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2010
Ronan Hogarth
Ronan Hogarth #2010
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3403
Stefan Varodi
Stefan Varodi #3403
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
3271
Luke Revill
Luke Revill #3271
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3273
Adrian Manno
Adrian Manno #3273
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3298
Ahmed Rafaat
Ahmed Rafaat #3298
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
3400
Garry Li
Garry Li #3400
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
3221
Callum Phillips
Callum Phillips #3221
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3222
Blake Mcnally
Blake Mcnally #3222
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3225
Jesse Lippert
Jesse Lippert #3225
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3227
Jess Corcoran
Jess Corcoran #3227
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3543
Ben Minetto
Ben Minetto #3543
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
3546
Aaron Jackson
Aaron Jackson #3546
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
3551
William Bastow
William Bastow #3551
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
2936
Zac Beaney
Zac Beaney #2936
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
REHOBOTH
2938
Caleb Dalais
Caleb Dalais #2938
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
REHOBOTH
2877
Lucas Shelton
Lucas Shelton #2877
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
2968
Ethan Slavin
Ethan Slavin #2968
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
3018
Shaun Couzens
Shaun Couzens #3018
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
3026
Karl Sauerwein
Karl Sauerwein #3026
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
3031
Jack Mcintosh
Jack Mcintosh #3031
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
3071
Joshua Elphick
Joshua Elphick #3071
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3072
Kyle Benbow
Kyle Benbow #3072
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3073
Thomas Curran
Thomas Curran #3073
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3133
Cameron Krsanac
Cameron Krsanac #3133
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SERVITE
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (462 items)