ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
227
2729
Jake Durning
Jake Durning #2729
Male U/19
00:14:47.99
00:14:47.99
121
(227)
U/19
121
00:03:03.19
Male
227
PETER MOYES
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.94
3:57 min/km
201
122
201
00:04:18.05
3:11 min/km
322
130
322
217
390
Edward Astill
Edward Astill #390
Male U/15
00:14:45.54
00:14:45.54
36
(217)
U/15
36
00:01:31.68
Male
217
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.01
3:57 min/km
202
30
202
00:04:15.53
3:09 min/km
278
61
278
176
716
Trent Ramshak
Trent Ramshak #716
Male U/15
00:14:36.97
00:14:36.97
27
(176)
U/15
27
00:01:23.10
Male
176
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.01
3:57 min/km
203
31
203
00:04:06.96
3:02 min/km
133
27
133
216
2973
Tait Saunders
Tait Saunders #2973
Male U/14
00:14:45.22
00:14:45.22
15
(216)
U/14
15
00:00:57.83
Male
216
SACRED HEART
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.26
3:57 min/km
204
13
204
00:04:14.96
3:08 min/km
267
25
267
154
1124
Callum Luke
Callum Luke #1124
Male U/15
00:14:31.12
00:14:31.12
22
(154)
U/15
22
00:01:17.25
Male
154
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:30.63
3:57 min/km
205
32
205
00:04:00.49
2:58 min/km
77
16
77
169
2974
Dominic Saunders
Dominic Saunders #2974
Male U/14
00:14:34.96
00:14:34.96
10
(169)
U/14
10
00:00:47.57
Male
169
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:30.66
3:57 min/km
206
14
206
00:04:04.30
3:00 min/km
106
6
106
188
2170
Aaron Gigney
Aaron Gigney #2170
Male U/19
00:14:40.28
00:14:40.28
106
(188)
U/19
106
00:02:55.48
Male
188
MATER DEI
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
207
123
207
00:04:09.53
3:04 min/km
168
78
168
196
546
Luke Chapman
Luke Chapman #546
Male U/15
00:14:41.66
00:14:41.66
32
(196)
U/15
32
00:01:27.80
Male
196
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.90
3:58 min/km
208
33
208
00:04:10.76
3:05 min/km
191
38
191
161
2489
Flynn Scott
Flynn Scott #2489
Male U/16
00:14:32.70
00:14:32.70
29
(161)
U/16
29
00:01:20.67
Male
161
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
209
34
209
00:04:01.52
2:58 min/km
87
18
87
193
3210
Hunter Garvey
Hunter Garvey #3210
Male U/16
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
35
(193)
U/16
35
00:01:28.96
Male
193
SETON
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
210
35
210
00:04:09.82
3:05 min/km
174
38
174
146
1861
Tyron Maloney
Tyron Maloney #1861
Male U/15
00:14:28.82
00:14:28.82
19
(146)
U/15
19
00:01:14.95
Male
146
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:31.44
3:58 min/km
211
34
211
00:03:57.38
2:55 min/km
48
9
48
210
3947
Ziggy Bannatee
Ziggy Bannatee #3947
Male U/14
00:14:43.97
00:14:43.97
14
(210)
U/14
14
00:00:56.57
Male
210
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.49
3:58 min/km
212
15
212
00:04:12.48
3:07 min/km
215
21
215
228
3025
Cale Vladich
Cale Vladich #3025
Male U/19
00:14:48.26
00:14:48.26
122
(228)
U/19
122
00:03:03.45
Male
228
SACRED HEART
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
213
124
213
00:04:16.54
3:10 min/km
298
120
298
245
3914
Isaac Atkins
Isaac Atkins #3914
Male U/14
00:14:51.16
00:14:51.16
18
(245)
U/14
18
00:01:03.76
Male
245
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.83
3:58 min/km
214
16
214
00:04:19.33
3:12 min/km
342
37
342
133
279
Oliver Ginbey
Oliver Ginbey #279
Male U/16
00:14:25.01
00:14:25.01
23
(133)
U/16
23
00:01:12.98
Male
133
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:32.19
3:58 min/km
215
36
215
00:03:52.81
2:52 min/km
24
3
24
212
2227
Troy Blackler
Troy Blackler #2227
Male U/19
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
116
(212)
U/19
116
00:02:59.72
Male
212
MAZENOD
7
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.39
3:58 min/km
216
125
216
00:04:12.13
3:06 min/km
210
90
210
206
2490
Callum Marquis
Callum Marquis #2490
Male U/16
00:14:43.30
00:14:43.30
37
(206)
U/16
37
00:01:31.27
Male
206
NAGLE
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.60
3:58 min/km
217
37
217
00:04:10.70
3:05 min/km
189
44
189
257
982
Cameron Varady
Cameron Varady #982
Male U/19
00:14:55.53
00:14:55.53
132
(257)
U/19
132
00:03:10.73
Male
257
HOLY CROSS
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:32.61
3:58 min/km
218
126
218
00:04:22.92
3:14 min/km
416
152
416
195
459
Michael De Filippis
Michael De Filippis #459
Male U/15
00:14:41.46
00:14:41.46
31
(195)
U/15
31
00:01:27.60
Male
195
CHISHOLM
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.62
3:58 min/km
219
35
219
00:04:08.84
3:04 min/km
157
32
157
183
375
Ky Hehir
Ky Hehir #375
Male U/13
00:14:39.08
00:14:39.08
6
(183)
U/13
6
00:00:52.16
Male
183
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:33.02
3:58 min/km
220
6
220
00:04:06.06
3:02 min/km
125
7
125
248
1117
Evan Lowin-Bock
Evan Lowin-Bock #1117
Male U/15
00:14:51.70
00:14:51.70
43
(248)
U/15
43
00:01:37.83
Male
248
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:33.48
3:59 min/km
221
36
221
00:04:18.21
3:11 min/km
324
72
324
187
37
Steele Baker
Steele Baker #37
Male U/14
00:14:39.96
00:14:39.96
13
(187)
U/14
13
00:00:52.57
Male
187
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:33.58
3:59 min/km
222
17
222
00:04:06.38
3:02 min/km
126
11
126
219
2215
Samuel Winsdor
Samuel Winsdor #2215
Male U/16
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
42
(219)
U/16
42
00:01:34.33
Male
219
MAZENOD
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.61
3:59 min/km
223
38
223
00:04:12.74
3:07 min/km
222
50
222
184
245
Jonah Lincoln
Jonah Lincoln #245
Male U/13
00:14:39.61
00:14:39.61
7
(184)
U/13
7
00:00:52.70
Male
184
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:34.16
3:59 min/km
224
7
224
00:04:05.45
3:01 min/km
119
6
119
211
1725
Ryan Stocks
Ryan Stocks #1725
Male U/16
00:14:44.11
00:14:44.11
39
(211)
U/16
39
00:01:32.08
Male
211
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.17
3:59 min/km
225
39
225
00:04:09.94
3:05 min/km
177
40
177
213
4144
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt #4144
Male U/16
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
40
(213)
U/16
40
00:01:32.70
Male
213
TRANBY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.67
3:59 min/km
226
40
226
00:04:10.06
3:05 min/km
181
42
181
234
1475
Carl Jankowitz
Carl Jankowitz #1475
Male U/15
00:14:49.24
00:14:49.24
38
(234)
U/15
38
00:01:35.38
Male
234
KINGSWAY
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.72
3:59 min/km
227
37
227
00:04:14.52
3:08 min/km
255
55
255
236
45
Alek Narozny
Alek Narozny #45
Male U/15
00:14:49.46
00:14:49.46
40
(236)
U/15
40
00:01:35.59
Male
236
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.92
3:59 min/km
228
38
228
00:04:14.53
3:08 min/km
256
56
256
242
2984
Eoin Mcdonnell
Eoin Mcdonnell #2984
Male U/14
00:14:50.57
00:14:50.57
17
(242)
U/14
17
00:01:03.17
Male
242
SACRED HEART
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.93
3:59 min/km
229
18
229
00:04:15.64
3:09 min/km
280
28
280
171
3876
Daniel Papasergio
Daniel Papasergio #3876
Male U/16
00:14:35.56
00:14:35.56
31
(171)
U/16
31
00:01:23.53
Male
171
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.08
3:59 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:00.48
2:58 min/km
75
15
75
160
732
Chris Walker
Chris Walker #732
Male U/16
00:14:32.50
00:14:32.50
28
(160)
U/16
28
00:01:20.47
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.42
3:59 min/km
231
42
231
00:03:57.07
2:55 min/km
46
8
46
285
1815
Marcus Keeping
Marcus Keeping #1815
Male U/19
00:15:03.67
00:15:03.67
145
(285)
U/19
145
00:03:18.86
Male
285
LIVING WATERS
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:35.44
3:59 min/km
232
127
232
00:04:28.22
3:18 min/km
539
175
539
159
1376
Joshua Rodrigo
Joshua Rodrigo #1376
Male U/19
00:14:32.30
00:14:32.30
96
(159)
U/19
96
00:02:47.49
Male
159
JOHN XXIII
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.64
3:59 min/km
233
128
233
00:03:56.65
2:55 min/km
43
25
43
215
581
Ethan Hill
Ethan Hill #581
Male U/19
00:14:45.13
00:14:45.13
118
(215)
U/19
118
00:03:00.33
Male
215
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:35.85
3:59 min/km
234
129
234
00:04:09.28
3:04 min/km
161
74
161
192
2664
Aiden Arthy
Aiden Arthy #2664
Male U/13
00:14:40.85
00:14:40.85
8
(192)
U/13
8
00:00:53.94
Male
192
PETER MOYES
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.96
3:59 min/km
235
8
235
00:04:04.89
3:01 min/km
111
4
111
164
1438
Jamie Passmore
Jamie Passmore #1438
Male U/19
00:14:33.88
00:14:33.88
98
(164)
U/19
98
00:02:49.07
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:36.04
4:00 min/km
236
130
236
00:03:57.83
2:56 min/km
53
28
53
209
476
Jake Littleton
Jake Littleton #476
Male U/16
00:14:43.91
00:14:43.91
38
(209)
U/16
38
00:01:31.88
Male
209
CHISHOLM
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:36.05
4:00 min/km
237
43
237
00:04:07.85
3:03 min/km
149
30
149
288
2809
Sebastiaan Oranje
Sebastiaan Oranje #2809
Male U/19
00:15:04.09
00:15:04.09
146
(288)
U/19
146
00:03:19.28
Male
288
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:36.22
4:00 min/km
238
131
238
00:04:27.86
3:18 min/km
529
174
529
342
3033
Louis Passera
Louis Passera #3033
Male U/19
00:15:16.15
00:15:16.15
167
(342)
U/19
167
00:03:31.35
Male
342
SACRED HEART
6
3:49 min/km
00:10:36.24
4:00 min/km
239
132
239
00:04:39.91
3:27 min/km
814
222
814
232
1439
Jack Fraser
Jack Fraser #1439
Male U/19
00:14:49.03
00:14:49.03
125
(232)
U/19
125
00:03:04.22
Male
232
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.47
4:00 min/km
240
133
240
00:04:12.56
3:07 min/km
216
93
216
259
3540
Connor Lindsay
Connor Lindsay #3540
Male U/19
00:14:56.88
00:14:56.88
134
(259)
U/19
134
00:03:12.07
Male
259
ST MARK'S
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.96
4:00 min/km
241
134
241
00:04:19.91
3:12 min/km
354
138
354
256
2965
Nick Emes
Nick Emes #2965
Male U/14
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
20
(256)
U/14
20
00:01:08.08
Male
256
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.08
4:00 min/km
242
19
242
00:04:18.39
3:11 min/km
326
34
326
239
425
Henry Swindale
Henry Swindale #425
Male U/13
00:14:50.07
00:14:50.07
10
(239)
U/13
10
00:01:03.16
Male
239
CHISHOLM
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.20
4:00 min/km
243
9
243
00:04:12.87
3:07 min/km
225
10
225
301
3019
Luke Saunders
Luke Saunders #3019
Male U/19
00:15:07.36
00:15:07.36
149
(301)
U/19
149
00:03:22.55
Male
301
SACRED HEART
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
244
135
244
00:04:30.10
3:20 min/km
588
183
588
391
56
Jacob Dean
Jacob Dean #56
Male U/16
00:15:25.03
00:15:25.03
76
(391)
U/16
76
00:02:13.00
Male
391
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:51 min/km
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
245
44
245
00:04:47.77
3:33 min/km
958
208
958
275
536
Christophe Yao
Christophe Yao #536
Male U/14
00:15:02.35
00:15:02.35
23
(275)
U/14
23
00:01:14.96
Male
275
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:37.33
4:00 min/km
246
20
246
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
461
57
461
199
1557
Louis Pearce
Louis Pearce #1557
Male U/15
00:14:42.51
00:14:42.51
33
(199)
U/15
33
00:01:28.64
Male
199
KOLBE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:37.35
4:00 min/km
247
39
247
00:04:05.15
3:01 min/km
115
25
115
445
1680
Liam Brown
Liam Brown #1680
Male U/19
00:15:33.08
00:15:33.08
192
(445)
U/19
192
00:03:48.28
Male
445
LA SALLE
7
3:53 min/km
00:10:37.46
4:00 min/km
248
136
248
00:04:55.62
3:38 min/km
1105
261
1105
264
2641
Jack Austin
Jack Austin #2641
Male U/19
00:14:59.20
00:14:59.20
136
(264)
U/19
136
00:03:14.39
Male
264
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:38.07
4:00 min/km
249
137
249
00:04:21.13
3:13 min/km
388
144
388
244
2077
Riordan Johnston
Riordan Johnston #2077
Male U/19
00:14:50.86
00:14:50.86
129
(244)
U/19
129
00:03:06.05
Male
244
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:38.21
4:00 min/km
250
138
250
00:04:12.64
3:07 min/km
219
95
219
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)