ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
Page 41 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
947
4196
Swilanage Gwizhi
Swilanage Gwizhi #4196
Male U/13
00:16:54.53
00:16:54.53
130
(947)
U/13
130
00:03:07.61
Male
947
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:13 min/km
00:12:04.37
4:33 min/km
910
121
910
00:04:50.16
3:34 min/km
1009
155
1009
868
4197
Jarreth Morales
Jarreth Morales #4197
Male U/13
00:16:43.94
00:16:43.94
113
(868)
U/13
113
00:02:57.03
Male
868
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:10 min/km
00:12:00.11
4:31 min/km
873
114
873
00:04:43.83
3:30 min/km
881
130
881
335
4199
Benjamin Whelpdale
Benjamin Whelpdale #4199
Male U/13
00:15:14.52
00:15:14.52
16
(335)
U/13
16
00:01:27.60
Male
335
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:01.52
4:09 min/km
388
20
388
00:04:13.00
3:07 min/km
229
12
229
692
4202
Julian Bruce
Julian Bruce #4202
Male U/14
00:16:15.70
00:16:15.70
95
(692)
U/14
95
00:02:28.31
Male
692
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:50.52
4:28 min/km
786
112
786
00:04:25.18
3:16 min/km
462
58
462
835
4204
Lachlan Cassidy
Lachlan Cassidy #4204
Male U/14
00:16:39.95
00:16:39.95
123
(835)
U/14
123
00:02:52.56
Male
835
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:09 min/km
00:11:53.77
4:29 min/km
816
116
816
00:04:46.18
3:31 min/km
926
158
926
839
4205
Lachlan Wilson
Lachlan Wilson #4205
Male U/14
00:16:40.16
00:16:40.16
125
(839)
U/14
125
00:02:52.76
Male
839
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:10 min/km
00:11:54.82
4:29 min/km
827
120
827
00:04:45.34
3:31 min/km
912
152
912
269
4207
Xander Bailey
Xander Bailey #4207
Male U/14
00:15:01.21
00:15:01.21
22
(269)
U/14
22
00:01:13.82
Male
269
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:46.29
4:03 min/km
287
23
287
00:04:14.92
3:08 min/km
265
24
265
467
4208
Indi Carter
Indi Carter #4208
Male U/14
00:15:36.17
00:15:36.17
52
(467)
U/14
52
00:01:48.77
Male
467
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
431
46
431
00:04:29.77
3:19 min/km
578
81
578
4209
Nicholas Mckinley
Nicholas Mckinley #4209
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
1189
4210
Nicholas Mckinley
Nicholas Mckinley #4210
Male U/14
00:17:43.11
00:17:43.11
226
(1189)
U/14
226
00:03:55.71
Male
1189
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:25 min/km
00:12:45.83
4:48 min/km
1211
225
1211
00:04:57.28
3:40 min/km
1133
212
1133
1523
4215
Amish Agarwal
Amish Agarwal #4215
Male U/19
00:21:05.51
00:21:05.51
316
(1523)
U/19
316
00:09:20.71
Male
1523
URSULA FRAYNE
7
5:16 min/km
00:14:35.37
5:30 min/km
1490
313
1490
00:06:30.14
4:48 min/km
1552
316
1552
857
4219
Jarvis Hill
Jarvis Hill #4219
Male U/15
00:16:42.58
00:16:42.58
190
(857)
U/15
190
00:03:28.71
Male
857
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:10 min/km
00:11:49.62
4:27 min/km
778
170
778
00:04:52.95
3:37 min/km
1051
224
1051
419
4221
Sean Govan
Sean Govan #4221
Male U/15
00:15:28.82
00:15:28.82
83
(419)
U/15
83
00:02:14.96
Male
419
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:01.74
4:09 min/km
392
71
392
00:04:27.08
3:17 min/km
511
111
511
1460
4222
Charlesberromeo Tint
Charlesberromeo Tint #4222
Male U/15
00:19:46.06
00:19:46.06
277
(1460)
U/15
277
00:06:32.19
Male
1460
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:56 min/km
00:13:58.88
5:16 min/km
1437
278
1437
00:05:47.18
4:17 min/km
1481
277
1481
879
4224
Xavian Vicario
Xavian Vicario #4224
Male U/15
00:16:45.35
00:16:45.35
195
(879)
U/15
195
00:03:31.48
Male
879
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:11 min/km
00:12:05.17
4:33 min/km
918
203
918
00:04:40.17
3:27 min/km
817
173
817
765
4225
Evin Jose
Evin Jose #4225
Male U/15
00:16:27.81
00:16:27.81
167
(765)
U/15
167
00:03:13.95
Male
765
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:40.88
4:24 min/km
713
159
713
00:04:46.93
3:32 min/km
939
198
939
648
4227
Jacob Cassidy
Jacob Cassidy #4227
Male U/16
00:16:07.35
00:16:07.35
140
(648)
U/16
140
00:02:55.32
Male
648
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:37.43
4:23 min/km
679
144
679
00:04:29.92
3:19 min/km
584
132
584
892
4229
Nelson Tulip
Nelson Tulip #4229
Male U/16
00:16:46.98
00:16:46.98
189
(892)
U/16
189
00:03:34.95
Male
892
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:11 min/km
00:12:06.92
4:34 min/km
931
193
931
00:04:40.05
3:27 min/km
815
181
815
68
4230
Jed Bruce
Jed Bruce #4230
Male U/16
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
7
(68)
U/16
7
00:00:42.35
Male
68
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:49.92
3:42 min/km
65
4
65
00:04:04.46
3:01 min/km
108
24
108
957
4231
Jack Richards-Scully
Jack Richards-Scully #4231
Male U/16
00:16:55.89
00:16:55.89
200
(957)
U/16
200
00:03:43.86
Male
957
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:13 min/km
00:12:06.77
4:34 min/km
930
192
930
00:04:49.11
3:34 min/km
988
214
988
1433
4232
Quang Pham
Quang Pham #4232
Male U/16
00:19:26.98
00:19:26.98
286
(1433)
U/16
286
00:06:14.95
Male
1433
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:51 min/km
00:13:54.05
5:14 min/km
1431
285
1431
00:05:32.92
4:06 min/km
1435
287
1435
122
4233
James Cork
James Cork #4233
Male U/16
00:14:21.73
00:14:21.73
19
(122)
U/16
19
00:01:09.70
Male
122
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:13.17
3:51 min/km
121
15
121
00:04:08.56
3:04 min/km
153
33
153
95
4239
Niall Granaghan-Harding
Niall Granaghan-Harding #4239
Male U/19
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
65
(95)
U/19
65
00:02:23.48
Male
95
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:49.07
3:42 min/km
64
54
64
00:04:19.21
3:12 min/km
340
136
340
1025
4240
Kai Preshaw
Kai Preshaw #4240
Male U/19
00:17:09.54
00:17:09.54
267
(1025)
U/19
267
00:05:24.73
Male
1025
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:17 min/km
00:11:57.46
4:30 min/km
851
249
851
00:05:12.07
3:51 min/km
1302
287
1302
634
4245
Tyler Van Aurich
Tyler Van Aurich #4245
Male U/19
00:16:04.50
00:16:04.50
224
(634)
U/19
224
00:04:19.69
Male
634
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:04.37
4:10 min/km
415
197
415
00:05:00.12
3:42 min/km
1172
269
1172
4247
Thomas Le Febvre
Thomas Le Febvre #4247
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
567
4248
Dylan Smee
Dylan Smee #4248
Male U/19
00:15:53.48
00:15:53.48
215
(567)
U/19
215
00:04:08.68
Male
567
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:58 min/km
00:11:15.94
4:15 min/km
506
214
506
00:04:37.54
3:25 min/km
770
215
770
392
4250
Sol Coster
Sol Coster #4250
Male U/19
00:15:25.06
00:15:25.06
178
(392)
U/19
178
00:03:40.26
Male
392
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:55.81
4:07 min/km
357
181
357
00:04:29.25
3:19 min/km
561
178
561
229
4251
Zachary Armstrong
Zachary Armstrong #4251
Male U/19
00:14:48.39
00:14:48.39
123
(229)
U/19
123
00:03:03.58
Male
229
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.72
4:01 min/km
258
142
258
00:04:07.67
3:03 min/km
144
66
144
4257
Tarryn Crofts
Tarryn Crofts #4257
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
928
4258
Joshua Bates
Joshua Bates #4258
Male U/15
00:16:51.90
00:16:51.90
209
(928)
U/15
209
00:03:38.03
Male
928
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:12 min/km
00:12:09.13
4:35 min/km
945
209
945
00:04:42.77
3:29 min/km
858
185
858
853
4261
Daniel Forbes
Daniel Forbes #4261
Male U/15
00:16:42.08
00:16:42.08
187
(853)
U/15
187
00:03:28.21
Male
853
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:10 min/km
00:12:03.32
4:32 min/km
903
200
903
00:04:38.76
3:26 min/km
796
167
796
1444
4262
James Prosser
James Prosser #4262
Male U/13
00:19:34.23
00:19:34.23
284
(1444)
U/13
284
00:05:47.31
Male
1444
THORNLIE
5
4:53 min/km
00:14:04.12
5:18 min/km
1448
286
1448
00:05:30.10
4:04 min/km
1419
274
1419
1036
4263
Ben Whiteside
Ben Whiteside #4263
Male U/19
00:17:10.76
00:17:10.76
269
(1036)
U/19
269
00:05:25.95
Male
1036
MUNDARING
1
4:17 min/km
00:12:15.92
4:37 min/km
1007
269
1007
00:04:54.83
3:38 min/km
1083
257
1083
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
Page 41 of 41 (2034 items)