ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
685
3568
Archer Allan
Archer Allan #3568
Male U/15
00:16:14.75
00:16:14.75
151
(685)
U/15
151
00:03:00.89
Male
685
ST MARK'S
6
4:03 min/km
00:11:34.42
4:22 min/km
652
147
652
00:04:40.33
3:27 min/km
824
176
824
687
1637
Cian Burke
Cian Burke #1637
Male U/15
00:16:14.96
00:16:14.96
152
(687)
U/15
152
00:03:01.10
Male
687
LA SALLE
4
4:03 min/km
00:11:33.83
4:21 min/km
647
144
647
00:04:41.13
3:28 min/km
843
181
843
699
1783
Cameron Shaw-Reid
Cameron Shaw-Reid #1783
Male U/15
00:16:17.40
00:16:17.40
153
(699)
U/15
153
00:03:03.53
Male
699
LIVING WATERS
3
4:04 min/km
00:11:28.34
4:19 min/km
604
135
604
00:04:49.05
3:34 min/km
986
210
986
701
851
Jack Brockliss
Jack Brockliss #851
Male U/15
00:16:17.58
00:16:17.58
154
(701)
U/15
154
00:03:03.72
Male
701
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:38.63
4:23 min/km
690
154
690
00:04:38.95
3:26 min/km
800
169
800
716
2774
Luke Michael
Luke Michael #2774
Male U/15
00:16:20.15
00:16:20.15
155
(716)
U/15
155
00:03:06.28
Male
716
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:11:40.93
4:24 min/km
714
160
714
00:04:39.21
3:26 min/km
803
170
803
720
1558
Byron Nottle
Byron Nottle #1558
Male U/15
00:16:21.27
00:16:21.27
156
(720)
U/15
156
00:03:07.41
Male
720
KOLBE
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:34.42
4:22 min/km
651
146
651
00:04:46.85
3:32 min/km
938
197
938
728
848
Jayden Allsop
Jayden Allsop #848
Male U/15
00:16:22.58
00:16:22.58
157
(728)
U/15
157
00:03:08.71
Male
728
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:05 min/km
00:11:37.71
4:23 min/km
683
152
683
00:04:44.86
3:31 min/km
905
194
905
730
2138
Conor Mcloughlin
Conor Mcloughlin #2138
Male U/15
00:16:22.68
00:16:22.68
158
(730)
U/15
158
00:03:08.82
Male
730
MATER DEI
1
4:05 min/km
00:11:57.23
4:30 min/km
848
186
848
00:04:25.45
3:16 min/km
469
105
469
736
2706
James Anderson
James Anderson #2706
Male U/15
00:16:23.51
00:16:23.51
159
(736)
U/15
159
00:03:09.64
Male
736
PETER MOYES
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:44.80
4:25 min/km
741
165
741
00:04:38.70
3:26 min/km
792
166
792
740
1061
Liam Kavarnos
Liam Kavarnos #1061
Male U/15
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
160
(740)
U/15
160
00:03:10.67
Male
740
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:26.10
4:18 min/km
583
127
583
00:04:58.43
3:41 min/km
1147
233
1147
743
262
Zac Reid
Zac Reid #262
Male U/15
00:16:24.74
00:16:24.74
161
(743)
U/15
161
00:03:10.88
Male
743
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:06 min/km
00:11:47.86
4:27 min/km
764
168
764
00:04:36.88
3:25 min/km
754
160
754
745
552
Dylan Siu
Dylan Siu #552
Male U/15
00:16:25.04
00:16:25.04
162
(745)
U/15
162
00:03:11.18
Male
745
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:06 min/km
00:11:41.62
4:24 min/km
721
161
721
00:04:43.42
3:29 min/km
873
188
873
749
457
Corey Macrae
Corey Macrae #457
Male U/15
00:16:25.57
00:16:25.57
163
(749)
U/15
163
00:03:11.71
Male
749
CHISHOLM
6
4:06 min/km
00:12:03.53
4:33 min/km
904
201
904
00:04:22.04
3:14 min/km
402
89
402
754
3058
Caleb Ramsay
Caleb Ramsay #3058
Male U/15
00:16:26.34
00:16:26.34
164
(754)
U/15
164
00:03:12.47
Male
754
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:42.37
4:25 min/km
723
162
723
00:04:43.96
3:30 min/km
885
190
885
759
1545
Adam Williams
Adam Williams #1545
Male U/15
00:16:26.79
00:16:26.79
165
(759)
U/15
165
00:03:12.92
Male
759
KOLBE
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.64
4:26 min/km
750
167
750
00:04:41.15
3:28 min/km
844
182
844
761
2143
Taj Kolodynski
Taj Kolodynski #2143
Male U/15
00:16:27.09
00:16:27.09
166
(761)
U/15
166
00:03:13.23
Male
761
MATER DEI
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:57.23
4:30 min/km
849
187
849
00:04:29.86
3:19 min/km
582
130
582
765
4225
Evin Jose
Evin Jose #4225
Male U/15
00:16:27.81
00:16:27.81
167
(765)
U/15
167
00:03:13.95
Male
765
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:40.88
4:24 min/km
713
159
713
00:04:46.93
3:32 min/km
939
198
939
767
1050
Brodie Anthony
Brodie Anthony #1050
Male U/15
00:16:27.93
00:16:27.93
168
(767)
U/15
168
00:03:14.06
Male
767
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:53.55
4:29 min/km
813
176
813
00:04:34.37
3:23 min/km
689
149
689
769
1707
Jaiden Starkey
Jaiden Starkey #1707
Male U/15
00:16:28.33
00:16:28.33
169
(769)
U/15
169
00:03:14.46
Male
769
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:49.09
4:27 min/km
776
169
776
00:04:39.24
3:26 min/km
804
171
804
771
340
Mackenzie Williams
Mackenzie Williams #340
Male U/15
00:16:28.43
00:16:28.43
170
(771)
U/15
170
00:03:14.57
Male
771
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:07 min/km
00:12:04.88
4:33 min/km
914
202
914
00:04:23.55
3:15 min/km
429
96
429
773
141
Wade Yates
Wade Yates #141
Male U/15
00:16:28.59
00:16:28.59
171
(773)
U/15
171
00:03:14.73
Male
773
ARANMORE
4
4:07 min/km
00:11:24.27
4:18 min/km
572
123
572
00:05:04.32
3:45 min/km
1226
243
1226
775
1477
Eusbalew Yimer
Eusbalew Yimer #1477
Male U/15
00:16:29.05
00:16:29.05
172
(775)
U/15
172
00:03:15.18
Male
775
KINGSWAY
5
4:07 min/km
00:11:38.38
4:23 min/km
688
153
688
00:04:50.67
3:35 min/km
1021
219
1021
780
3680
Aaron Cohen
Aaron Cohen #3680
Male U/15
00:16:29.86
00:16:29.86
173
(780)
U/15
173
00:03:16.00
Male
780
ST NORBERT
2
4:07 min/km
00:11:40.12
4:24 min/km
705
156
705
00:04:49.74
3:34 min/km
1000
214
1000
782
3118
Jaden Pham
Jaden Pham #3118
Male U/15
00:16:30.07
00:16:30.07
174
(782)
U/15
174
00:03:16.21
Male
782
SERVITE
4
4:07 min/km
00:11:51.51
4:28 min/km
791
172
791
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
790
165
790
786
1787
Jack Blason
Jack Blason #1787
Male U/15
00:16:30.58
00:16:30.58
175
(786)
U/15
175
00:03:16.71
Male
786
LIVING WATERS
4
4:07 min/km
00:12:02.10
4:32 min/km
890
197
890
00:04:28.48
3:18 min/km
546
124
546
792
1337
Michael Reynolds
Michael Reynolds #1337
Male U/15
00:16:31.31
00:16:31.31
176
(792)
U/15
176
00:03:17.45
Male
792
JOHN XXIII
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:55.18
4:29 min/km
831
181
831
00:04:36.13
3:24 min/km
733
158
733
794
3290
Jett Korunovski
Jett Korunovski #3290
Male U/15
00:16:31.72
00:16:31.72
177
(794)
U/15
177
00:03:17.86
Male
794
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:44.40
4:25 min/km
736
164
736
00:04:47.32
3:32 min/km
947
199
947
807
2773
Kane Bevan
Kane Bevan #2773
Male U/15
00:16:34.25
00:16:34.25
178
(807)
U/15
178
00:03:20.38
Male
807
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:08 min/km
00:11:56.13
4:30 min/km
838
184
838
00:04:38.12
3:26 min/km
780
162
780
811
2142
Luke Evans
Luke Evans #2142
Male U/15
00:16:34.57
00:16:34.57
179
(811)
U/15
179
00:03:20.71
Male
811
MATER DEI
3
4:08 min/km
00:12:10.83
4:35 min/km
957
213
957
00:04:23.74
3:15 min/km
436
99
436
820
3120
Fadi Angelo
Fadi Angelo #3120
Male U/15
00:16:37.58
00:16:37.58
180
(820)
U/15
180
00:03:23.72
Male
820
SERVITE
5
4:09 min/km
00:11:54.58
4:29 min/km
824
180
824
00:04:43.00
3:29 min/km
864
187
864
823
3868
Oliver Richmond
Oliver Richmond #3868
Male U/15
00:16:38.33
00:16:38.33
181
(823)
U/15
181
00:03:24.46
Male
823
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:09 min/km
00:11:55.39
4:29 min/km
834
183
834
00:04:42.94
3:29 min/km
863
186
863
831
1254
Joel Blissenden
Joel Blissenden #1254
Male U/15
00:16:39.26
00:16:39.26
182
(831)
U/15
182
00:03:25.39
Male
831
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:09 min/km
00:11:55.19
4:29 min/km
832
182
832
00:04:44.07
3:30 min/km
887
191
887
832
3266
Brandon Cummins
Brandon Cummins #3266
Male U/15
00:16:39.27
00:16:39.27
183
(832)
U/15
183
00:03:25.40
Male
832
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:09 min/km
00:11:49.69
4:27 min/km
779
171
779
00:04:49.57
3:34 min/km
996
212
996
843
2140
Daniel Williams
Daniel Williams #2140
Male U/15
00:16:40.88
00:16:40.88
184
(843)
U/15
184
00:03:27.01
Male
843
MATER DEI
4
4:10 min/km
00:11:21.63
4:17 min/km
547
116
547
00:05:19.25
3:56 min/km
1352
264
1352
849
1638
John Mooc
John Mooc #1638
Male U/15
00:16:41.49
00:16:41.49
185
(849)
U/15
185
00:03:27.63
Male
849
LA SALLE
5
4:10 min/km
00:11:52.53
4:28 min/km
801
173
801
00:04:48.96
3:34 min/km
982
209
982
850
3772
Ethan Dobra
Ethan Dobra #3772
Male U/15
00:16:41.62
00:16:41.62
186
(850)
U/15
186
00:03:27.75
Male
850
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:10 min/km
00:11:53.95
4:29 min/km
817
177
817
00:04:47.66
3:33 min/km
956
201
956
853
4261
Daniel Forbes
Daniel Forbes #4261
Male U/15
00:16:42.08
00:16:42.08
187
(853)
U/15
187
00:03:28.21
Male
853
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:10 min/km
00:12:03.32
4:32 min/km
903
200
903
00:04:38.76
3:26 min/km
796
167
796
855
3607
Luca Davis
Luca Davis #3607
Male U/15
00:16:42.31
00:16:42.31
188
(855)
U/15
188
00:03:28.45
Male
855
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
4:10 min/km
00:12:10.63
4:35 min/km
956
212
956
00:04:31.68
3:21 min/km
621
136
621
856
1251
Joshua Beaman
Joshua Beaman #1251
Male U/15
00:16:42.52
00:16:42.52
189
(856)
U/15
189
00:03:28.65
Male
856
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:10 min/km
00:11:52.74
4:28 min/km
805
174
805
00:04:49.78
3:34 min/km
1001
215
1001
857
4219
Jarvis Hill
Jarvis Hill #4219
Male U/15
00:16:42.58
00:16:42.58
190
(857)
U/15
190
00:03:28.71
Male
857
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:10 min/km
00:11:49.62
4:27 min/km
778
170
778
00:04:52.95
3:37 min/km
1051
224
1051
861
1789
Zachary Loncar
Zachary Loncar #1789
Male U/15
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
191
(861)
U/15
191
00:03:29.06
Male
861
LIVING WATERS
5
4:10 min/km
00:12:02.62
4:32 min/km
898
198
898
00:04:40.30
3:27 min/km
822
175
822
869
854
Rohan Stokes
Rohan Stokes #854
Male U/15
00:16:43.97
00:16:43.97
192
(869)
U/15
192
00:03:30.10
Male
869
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:10 min/km
00:12:07.38
4:34 min/km
935
206
935
00:04:36.59
3:24 min/km
748
159
748
871
1113
Macrae Akroyd
Macrae Akroyd #1113
Male U/15
00:16:44.08
00:16:44.08
193
(871)
U/15
193
00:03:30.22
Male
871
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:11 min/km
00:11:57.23
4:30 min/km
847
185
847
00:04:46.85
3:32 min/km
937
196
937
877
617
Jagadeesh Vikram
Jagadeesh Vikram #617
Male U/15
00:16:44.78
00:16:44.78
194
(877)
U/15
194
00:03:30.91
Male
877
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:11 min/km
00:12:00.38
4:31 min/km
874
193
874
00:04:44.40
3:30 min/km
894
193
894
879
4224
Xavian Vicario
Xavian Vicario #4224
Male U/15
00:16:45.35
00:16:45.35
195
(879)
U/15
195
00:03:31.48
Male
879
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:11 min/km
00:12:05.17
4:33 min/km
918
203
918
00:04:40.17
3:27 min/km
817
173
817
880
2052
Jake Shewring
Jake Shewring #2052
Male U/15
00:16:45.39
00:16:45.39
196
(880)
U/15
196
00:03:31.53
Male
880
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:11 min/km
00:12:01.08
4:32 min/km
880
195
880
00:04:44.31
3:30 min/km
892
192
892
881
3959
Harsha Sonmale
Harsha Sonmale #3959
Male U/15
00:16:45.58
00:16:45.58
197
(881)
U/15
197
00:03:31.72
Male
881
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:11 min/km
00:12:12.88
4:36 min/km
976
220
976
00:04:32.70
3:22 min/km
644
141
644
884
3682
Ethan Glassborow
Ethan Glassborow #3682
Male U/15
00:16:45.81
00:16:45.81
198
(884)
U/15
198
00:03:31.94
Male
884
ST NORBERT
3
4:11 min/km
00:12:13.09
4:36 min/km
980
222
980
00:04:32.72
3:22 min/km
645
142
645
895
1186
Pandellis Toufexis
Pandellis Toufexis #1186
Male U/15
00:16:47.37
00:16:47.37
199
(895)
U/15
199
00:03:33.50
Male
895
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:11 min/km
00:11:59.15
4:31 min/km
864
190
864
00:04:48.22
3:33 min/km
965
204
965
896
3956
Tyler Ward
Tyler Ward #3956
Male U/15
00:16:47.43
00:16:47.43
200
(896)
U/15
200
00:03:33.56
Male
896
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:11 min/km
00:12:12.88
4:36 min/km
977
221
977
00:04:34.55
3:23 min/km
692
150
692
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (391 items)