Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
18
579
Regala Damorina
Regala Damorina #579
Female 12-19
00:16:20.90
00:16:20.90
3
(5)
12-19
3
00:01:32.65
Female
5
IDN
IDN
16:20 min/km
20
392
Elsbeth Nijhuis
Elsbeth Nijhuis #392
Female 40+
00:16:26.15
00:16:26.15
1
(6)
40+
1
Female
6
SIN
NED
16:26 min/km
23
384
Eunice Chan
Eunice Chan #384
Female 20-39
00:16:57.40
00:16:57.40
3
(7)
20-39
3
00:03:28.24
Female
7
SIN
SIN
16:57 min/km
24
400
Gadiza Volare Hartawan
Gadiza Volare Hartawan #400
Female 40+
00:17:08.78
00:17:08.78
2
(8)
40+
2
00:00:42.63
Female
8
IDN
IDN
17:08 min/km
29
399
Carina Jones
Carina Jones #399
Female 40+
00:17:27.16
00:17:27.16
3
(9)
40+
3
00:01:01.00
Female
9
CHE
GER
17:27 min/km
34
385
Taneka Pearce
Taneka Pearce #385
Female 20-39
00:18:52.10
00:18:52.10
4
(10)
20-39
4
00:05:22.95
Female
10
AUS
AUS
18:52 min/km
35
573
Helyn Kellermeier
Helyn Kellermeier #573
Female 40+
00:18:57.82
00:18:57.82
4
(11)
40+
4
00:02:31.67
Female
11
AUS
AUS
18:57 min/km
40
383
Jasmine Tan
Jasmine Tan #383
Female 20-39
00:22:53.16
00:22:53.16
5
(12)
20-39
5
00:09:24.00
Female
12
SIN
SIN
22:53 min/km
41
391
Rosemary Hough
Rosemary Hough #391
Female 40+
00:23:13.15
00:23:13.15
5
(13)
40+
5
00:06:47.00
Female
13
MAL
AUS
23:13 min/km
43
398
Jean Mills
Jean Mills #398
Female 40+
00:23:25.38
00:23:25.38
6
(14)
40+
6
00:06:59.23
Female
14
MAL
NZL
23:25 min/km
47
396
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #396
Female 40+
00:24:47.40
00:24:47.40
7
(15)
40+
7
00:08:21.25
Female
15
SIN
AUS
24:47 min/km
48
572
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #572
Female 40+
00:25:26.41
00:25:26.41
8
(16)
40+
8
00:09:00.25
Female
16
SIN
USA
25:26 min/km
50
397
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #397
Female 40+
00:25:39.64
00:25:39.64
9
(17)
40+
9
00:09:13.48
Female
17
Victorious Mobsters
SIN
IDN
25:39 min/km
51
386
Nurhidayah Basri
Nurhidayah Basri #386
Female 20-39
00:27:27.35
00:27:27.35
6
(18)
20-39
6
00:13:58.20
Female
18
SIN
SIN
27:27 min/km
52
580
Adhiningrat Widianawati
Adhiningrat Widianawati #580
Female 40+
00:27:48.50
00:27:48.50
10
(19)
40+
10
00:11:22.35
Female
19
IDN
IDN
27:48 min/km
54
948
Nina Scharwachter
Nina Scharwachter #948
Female 40+
00:28:19.86
00:28:19.86
11
(20)
40+
11
00:11:53.70
Female
20
SIN
NED
28:19 min/km
55
578
Vanessa Goh
Vanessa Goh #578
Female 40+
00:28:20.88
00:28:20.88
12
(21)
40+
12
00:11:54.72
Female
21
SIN
SIN
28:20 min/km
57
393
Maula Rifada
Maula Rifada #393
Female 40+
00:29:07.06
00:29:07.06
13
(22)
40+
13
00:12:40.91
Female
22
IDN
IDN
29:07 min/km
58
571
Faye Pearce
Faye Pearce #571
Female 40+
00:29:19.65
00:29:19.65
14
(23)
40+
14
00:12:53.49
Female
23
AUS
AUS
29:19 min/km
59
574
Lin Da Oon
Lin Da Oon #574
Female 40+
00:30:45.65
00:30:45.65
15
(24)
40+
15
00:14:19.50
Female
24
AUS
AUS
30:45 min/km
60
576
Siti Raudha Abdul Rashid
Siti Raudha Abdul Rashid #576
Female 20-39
00:34:40.39
00:34:40.39
7
(25)
20-39
7
00:21:11.23
Female
25
SIN
SIN
34:40 min/km
61
389
Wei Shan Heng
Wei Shan Heng #389
Female 20-39
00:34:40.59
00:34:40.59
8
(26)
20-39
8
00:21:11.44
Female
26
SIN
SIN
34:40 min/km
390
Kate Bevilaqua
Kate Bevilaqua #390
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
AUS
394
Manon Swaving
Manon Swaving #394
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
NED
395
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #395
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
GER
577
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #577
Female 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Female
MetaSport
USA
USA
575
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami #575
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
IDN
IDN
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)