Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
27
587
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #587
Male 20-39
00:17:22.27
00:17:22.27
4
(19)
20-39
4
00:03:49.36
Male
19
SIN
SIN
17:22 min/km
26
593
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #593
Male 20-39
00:17:18.37
00:17:18.37
3
(18)
20-39
3
00:03:45.46
Male
18
GBR
JPN
17:18 min/km
25
954
Richard Burnell
Richard Burnell #954
Male 40+
00:17:17.65
00:17:17.65
8
(17)
40+
8
00:04:06.00
Male
17
EFS triathlon club
AUS
AUS
17:17 min/km
24
400
Gadiza Volare Hartawan
Gadiza Volare Hartawan #400
Female 40+
00:17:08.78
00:17:08.78
2
(8)
40+
2
00:00:42.63
Female
8
IDN
IDN
17:08 min/km
23
384
Eunice Chan
Eunice Chan #384
Female 20-39
00:16:57.40
00:16:57.40
3
(7)
20-39
3
00:03:28.24
Female
7
SIN
SIN
16:57 min/km
22
937
Michiel Jansen
Michiel Jansen #937
Male 40+
00:16:56.40
00:16:56.40
7
(16)
40+
7
00:03:44.74
Male
16
SIN
NED
16:56 min/km
21
955
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #955
Male 12-19
00:16:49.26
00:16:49.26
7
(15)
12-19
7
00:02:20.64
Male
15
THI
GER
16:49 min/km
20
392
Elsbeth Nijhuis
Elsbeth Nijhuis #392
Female 40+
00:16:26.15
00:16:26.15
1
(6)
40+
1
Female
6
SIN
NED
16:26 min/km
19
581
Dylan Jones
Dylan Jones #581
Male 12-19
00:16:23.39
00:16:23.39
6
(14)
12-19
6
00:01:54.77
Male
14
CHE
CHE
16:23 min/km
18
579
Regala Damorina
Regala Damorina #579
Female 12-19
00:16:20.90
00:16:20.90
3
(5)
12-19
3
00:01:32.65
Female
5
IDN
IDN
16:20 min/km
17
936
Daisuke Ishii
Daisuke Ishii #936
Male 40+
00:16:08.87
00:16:08.87
6
(13)
40+
6
00:02:57.22
Male
13
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
16:08 min/km
16
388
Louise Willdridge
Louise Willdridge #388
Female 20-39
00:16:04.77
00:16:04.77
2
(4)
20-39
2
00:02:35.62
Female
4
AUS
GBR
16:04 min/km
15
596
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #596
Male 20-39
00:16:03.12
00:16:03.12
2
(12)
20-39
2
00:02:30.21
Male
12
IDN
GBR
16:03 min/km
14
943
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #943
Male 40+
00:16:01.68
00:16:01.68
5
(11)
40+
5
00:02:50.02
Male
11
SIN
GRE
16:01 min/km
13
935
Yoann Gougay
Yoann Gougay #935
Male 40+
00:15:48.40
00:15:48.40
4
(10)
40+
4
00:02:36.75
Male
10
SIN
FRA
15:48 min/km
12
382
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #382
Female 12-19
00:15:16.39
00:15:16.39
2
(3)
12-19
2
00:00:28.14
Female
3
SIN
FRA
15:16 min/km
11
942
Jadranko Dovic
Jadranko Dovic #942
Male 40+
00:15:14.75
00:15:14.75
3
(9)
40+
3
00:02:03.10
Male
9
SIN
NED
15:14 min/km
10
584
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #584
Male 12-19
00:15:10.09
00:15:10.09
5
(8)
12-19
5
00:00:41.47
Male
8
SIN
AUS
15:10 min/km
9
582
Lucas May
Lucas May #582
Male 12-19
00:15:07.43
00:15:07.43
4
(7)
12-19
4
00:00:38.81
Male
7
SIN
GBR
15:07 min/km
8
586
Richardson Navo
Richardson Navo #586
Male 12-19
00:14:59.90
00:14:59.90
3
(6)
12-19
3
00:00:31.28
Male
6
SIN
PHI
14:59 min/km
7
583
Richard Antonie Navo
Richard Antonie Navo #583
Male 12-19
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
2
(5)
12-19
2
00:00:30.79
Male
5
SIN
PHI
14:59 min/km
6
381
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #381
Female 12-19
00:14:48.25
00:14:48.25
1
(2)
12-19
1
Female
2
SIN
GBR
14:48 min/km
5
946
Angus Wippell
Angus Wippell #946
Male 40+
00:14:34.77
00:14:34.77
2
(4)
40+
2
00:01:23.11
Male
4
Hollandse Club
SIN
AUS
14:34 min/km
4
585
Richard Anson Navo
Richard Anson Navo #585
Male 12-19
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
PMMA Multisports
SIN
PHI
14:28 min/km
3
592
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #592
Male 20-39
00:13:32.91
00:13:32.91
1
(2)
20-39
1
Male
2
SIN
ITA
13:32 min/km
2
387
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #387
Female 20-39
00:13:29.15
00:13:29.15
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport
SIN
GER
13:29 min/km
1
960
Roderick Luhur
Roderick Luhur #960
Male 40+
00:13:11.65
00:13:11.65
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
IDN
IDN
13:11 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)