Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
516
Valentine Rodriguez
Valentine Rodriguez #516
Female 14-15
00:57:53.67
00:57:53.67
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:06:55.87
Female
5
SIN
FRA
3:47 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:53.21
19:37 min/km
27
6
9
00:01:07.56
15
4
5
00:29:53.10
24.1 km/h
36
5
7
00:00:28.83
3
2
3
00:10:02.69
6:55 min/km
35
3
6
00:20:22.52
6:53 min/km
34
2
5
00:20:30.96
6:50 min/km
34
3
6
33
501
Emmy Braun
Emmy Braun #501
Female 12-13
00:58:02.65
00:58:02.65
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:06:22.39
Female
6
SIN
USA
3:47 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:35.71
21:59 min/km
40
4
10
00:01:56.86
33
4
10
00:31:21.59
23.0 km/h
41
3
8
00:00:55.71
36
4
9
00:08:08.74
5:37 min/km
15
1
1
00:17:04.33
5:57 min/km
18
1
1
00:17:12.76
5:44 min/km
15
1
1
35
511
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #511
Female 14-15
00:58:33.32
00:58:33.32
4
(7)
14-15
4
00:07:35.52
Female
7
SIN
NED
3:49 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:10.83
17:16 min/km
14
3
4
00:00:53.56
9
2
3
00:27:33.52
26.1 km/h
30
3
4
00:00:46.77
26
4
6
00:11:57.29
8:14 min/km
46
6
10
00:24:02.05
8:03 min/km
45
6
10
00:24:08.63
8:02 min/km
45
6
10
40
514
Victoria Lindqvist
Victoria Lindqvist #514
Female 14-15
01:01:31.06
01:01:31.06
5
(8)
14-15
5
00:10:33.26
Female
8
SIN
FIN
4:01 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:04:47.46
15:58 min/km
9
2
3
00:01:39.17
29
6
8
00:33:30.29
21.5 km/h
42
6
9
00:01:07.22
43
7
11
00:09:27.11
6:31 min/km
27
1
4
00:20:16.32
7:12 min/km
35
3
6
00:20:26.90
6:48 min/km
33
2
5
42
506
Stefan Nicola Andra
Stefan Nicola Andra #506
Female 12-13
01:04:32.28
01:04:32.28
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:12:52.02
Female
9
SIN
ROM
4:13 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:26.71
18:09 min/km
20
3
6
00:01:56.62
32
3
9
00:34:26.58
20.9 km/h
43
4
10
00:00:52.58
33
3
8
00:10:30.79
7:15 min/km
39
4
8
00:21:43.00
7:28 min/km
39
4
8
00:21:49.78
7:16 min/km
39
4
8
44
510
Jacqueline Hartono
Jacqueline Hartono #510
Female 14-15
01:05:58.86
01:05:58.86
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:15:01.06
Female
10
IDN
IDN
4:18 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:37.96
22:06 min/km
41
7
11
00:02:04.18
39
7
11
00:34:47.03
20.7 km/h
45
7
11
00:01:06.72
42
6
10
00:10:15.72
7:04 min/km
38
4
7
00:21:14.32
7:19 min/km
37
4
7
00:21:22.95
7:07 min/km
37
4
7
47
515
Dalia Hadjkali
Dalia Hadjkali #515
Female 14-15
01:09:47.47
01:09:47.47
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:18:49.67
Female
11
SIN
FRA
4:33 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:38.46
18:48 min/km
23
5
8
00:01:10.82
16
5
6
00:25:52.14
27.8 km/h
21
2
2
00:00:48.81
29
5
7
00:11:57.70
8:14 min/km
47
7
11
00:36:09.77
16:08 min/km
48
7
11
00:36:17.23
12:05 min/km
48
7
11
507
InÞs Manson
InÞs Manson #507
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Youth Yellow
508
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #508
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
NZL
Youth Yellow
509
Azra Bakrie
Azra Bakrie #509
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
IDN
IDN
Youth Yellow
502
Charlotte Scott
Charlotte Scott #502
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Youth Yellow
505
Heesuh Kim
Heesuh Kim #505
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
KOR
Youth Yellow
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)