Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
507
InÞs Manson
InÞs Manson #507
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Youth Yellow
508
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #508
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
NZL
Youth Yellow
509
Azra Bakrie
Azra Bakrie #509
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
IDN
IDN
Youth Yellow
505
Heesuh Kim
Heesuh Kim #505
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
KOR
Youth Yellow
519
Jude Michael Chua
Jude Michael Chua #519
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
Youth Yellow
00:06:12.65
20:42 min/km
00:02:18.99
00:32:30.32
22.2 km/h
00:00:47.09
00:11:32.77
7:57 min/km
00:11:41.14
3:53 min/km
533
Joshua Pak
Joshua Pak #533
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Youth Yellow
00:05:46.71
19:15 min/km
00:01:34.93
00:33:07.68
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.67
00:11:53.96
8:12 min/km
00:11:59.98
3:59 min/km
563
Justus Klapwijk
Justus Klapwijk #563
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
NED
Youth Yellow
00:06:42.49
22:21 min/km
45
13
34
00:01:23.65
20
6
14
00:27:14.28
26.4 km/h
29
7
26
00:01:23.23
49
16
38
7
549
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #549
Male 14-15
00:43:48.44
00:43:48.44
6
(7)
14-15
6
00:04:32.32
Male
7
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
2:51 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:00.63
20:02 min/km
32
16
23
00:00:56.83
11
6
7
00:21:21.95
33.7 km/h
5
4
5
00:01:01.82
40
19
31
00:07:01.71
4:50 min/km
8
6
8
00:14:21.04
4:52 min/km
7
6
7
00:14:27.19
4:49 min/km
6
5
6
5
555
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #555
Male 14-15
00:41:09.00
00:41:09.00
4
(5)
14-15
4
00:01:52.88
Male
5
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
2:41 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:04:12.88
14:02 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:30.91
1
1
1
00:21:24.30
33.6 km/h
7
6
7
00:00:51.22
30
15
23
00:06:58.14
4:48 min/km
5
3
5
00:14:03.09
4:43 min/km
4
4
4
00:14:09.68
4:43 min/km
4
3
4
11
521
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #521
Male 12-13
00:46:50.04
00:46:50.04
2
(11)
12-13
2
00:05:47.36
Male
11
Riptide Tri Team
SIN
FRA
3:03 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:29.04
18:16 min/km
21
4
15
00:01:06.08
14
3
10
00:25:00.55
28.8 km/h
16
2
15
00:00:41.73
21
7
16
00:06:51.81
4:44 min/km
3
2
3
00:14:24.26
5:01 min/km
10
2
10
00:14:32.63
4:50 min/km
8
2
8
520
Harrison Dhir
Harrison Dhir #520
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Coached
SIN
AUS
Youth Yellow
00:07:20.98
24:29 min/km
00:03:05.57
00:39:21.04
18.3 km/h
00:00:56.87
00:13:51.67
9:33 min/km
00:14:00.39
4:40 min/km
502
Charlotte Scott
Charlotte Scott #502
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Youth Yellow
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)