Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.995km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1314
Lee Buckerfield
Lee Buckerfield #1314
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1310
Asheesh Mehra
Asheesh Mehra #1310
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1311
Johann Frederick (frik) Dreyer
Johann Frederick (frik) Dreyer #1311
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
Oly 3 M Qual White
1287
Chin Wee Ng
Chin Wee Ng #1287
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Integrated Riders
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1284
Jamie Meyer
Jamie Meyer #1284
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1189
Zhihong Li
Zhihong Li #1189
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1178
Peter Hoad
Peter Hoad #1178
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MOJO RACING TEAM
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1175
Gavin Doyle
Gavin Doyle #1175
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
IRL
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1195
Yusuf Teng
Yusuf Teng #1195
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1196
James Atkinson
James Atkinson #1196
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1207
Matt Nelson
Matt Nelson #1207
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1208
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #1208
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1173
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #1173
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
BSG tri
SIN
BEL
Oly 3 M Qual White
00:48:19.56
9:40 min/km
1171
Tristan Pochat
Tristan Pochat #1171
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:38:36.10
25:44 min/km
00:02:11.47
01:29:03.60
26.9 km/h
02:38:51.56
15:53 min/km
1159
Wilson Suryahusada
Wilson Suryahusada #1159
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 6 M Friendly Blue
00:21:28.11
14:18 min/km
00:03:10.04
01:28:36.72
27.1 km/h
00:01:29.85
00:17:42.28
6:33 min/km
00:31:30.49
6:18 min/km
00:19:09.83
6:35 min/km
00:14:08.04
2:49 min/km
01:04:58.18
6:29 min/km
1143
Muhamad Adhitya
Muhamad Adhitya #1143
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1145
Jon Lister
Jon Lister #1145
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1154
Farry Ongkowidjaja
Farry Ongkowidjaja #1154
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1254
Basuki Kurniawan
Basuki Kurniawan #1254
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1258
Christian Wanandi
Christian Wanandi #1258
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
CaniTriathlon
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1264
Martin Winoto
Martin Winoto #1264
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1269
Leong Francis
Leong Francis #1269
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1277
Daru Dewayanto
Daru Dewayanto #1277
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:56:36.15
1281
Arnaud Brolly
Arnaud Brolly #1281
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1212
Damian Ballantine
Damian Ballantine #1212
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1226
Reuben Soh
Reuben Soh #1226
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1223
Matteo Marinelli
Matteo Marinelli #1223
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
CMB
ITA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1224
Hor Kai Chan
Hor Kai Chan #1224
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1248
Leandro Bark
Leandro Bark #1248
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
ARG
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1244
Dirk Van Quaquebeke
Dirk Van Quaquebeke #1244
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GER
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1246
Alexandre Callens
Alexandre Callens #1246
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1231
Guy Crawford
Guy Crawford #1231
Male Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
Male
MetaSport
AUS
NZL
Oly 3 M Qual White
00:20:15.17
13:30 min/km
00:00:46.22
01:00:06.98
39.9 km/h
00:00:47.75
00:11:53.10
4:24 min/km
00:20:59.95
4:12 min/km
00:13:02.63
4:29 min/km
00:10:41.39
2:08 min/km
1235
Kemal Mawira
Kemal Mawira #1235
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1105
Arif Rachman Arifin
Arif Rachman Arifin #1105
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:35:55.67
23:57 min/km
00:01:00.92
01:22:14.51
29.2 km/h
00:01:45.89
00:20:36.41
7:37 min/km
00:36:47.43
7:21 min/km
00:21:40.61
7:27 min/km
00:15:25.19
3:05 min/km
01:14:00.48
7:24 min/km
1116
Valentin Cuzzucoli
Valentin Cuzzucoli #1116
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Specialized Mavericks
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1117
Thomas Partoune
Thomas Partoune #1117
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
BEL
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1118
Jean Rouquet
Jean Rouquet #1118
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1120
Hubert Odendhal
Hubert Odendhal #1120
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1122
Maxime Kleszcz
Maxime Kleszcz #1122
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1123
Patrick Gasser
Patrick Gasser #1123
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1133
Max F Scheichenost
Max F Scheichenost #1133
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUT
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1134
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #1134
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
ITA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1076
Lan Nissen
Lan Nissen #1076
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:27:49.07
18:32 min/km
00:01:17.47
01:09:56.20
34.3 km/h
00:01:18.67
00:15:18.29
5:40 min/km
00:27:24.92
5:29 min/km
996
J124
J124 #996
Male Team Male
Query
Query
Team Male
Male
SIN
SIN
Manwin Sidhu
Jonathan Bowden
Andrew Purchase
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:39:15.25
26:10 min/km
00:00:41.96
01:57:47.58
00:13:16.64
4:55 min/km
00:24:20.07
4:52 min/km
02:48:49.95
33:45 min/km
00:51:10.11
5:07 min/km
38
994
On Top Of That
On Top Of That #994
Mixed Team Mixed
02:34:31.05
02:34:31.05
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
SIN
FRA
Yan Moreno
Marcin Szot
Cassia Ribeiro
3:00 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:29:59.00
19:59 min/km
91
2
2
00:00:35.77
3
2
2
01:05:17.73
36.8 km/h
3
1
1
00:00:39.48
7
1
1
00:14:55.14
5:31 min/km
94
1
1
00:27:25.19
5:29 min/km
119
1
1
00:17:24.78
5:59 min/km
157
1
1
00:12:59.63
2:35 min/km
199
2
2
00:57:59.04
5:47 min/km
153
1
1
209
993
Perfectly Wild
Perfectly Wild #993
Mixed Team Mixed
03:05:25.57
03:05:25.57
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:30:54.52
Mixed
2
SIN
FRA
Sabine Cazaux Maleville
Julie Simon
Violaine Chanteclair
3:36 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:36:45.48
24:30 min/km
267
3
3
00:00:34.91
2
1
1
01:24:44.87
28.3 km/h
224
2
2
00:00:40.78
8
2
2
00:16:33.60
6:08 min/km
187
4
4
00:29:49.62
5:58 min/km
195
3
3
00:18:58.60
6:31 min/km
231
4
4
00:13:44.34
2:44 min/km
240
3
3
01:02:39.51
6:15 min/km
209
4
4
274
989
The Meanderers
The Meanderers #989
Mixed Team Mixed
03:19:03.69
03:19:03.69
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:44:32.64
Mixed
3
IDN
AUS
Rebecca Devitt
Adrian Coghill
Paul Quach
3:51 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:43:30.17
29:00 min/km
362
8
8
00:00:55.47
37
5
5
01:34:27.28
25.4 km/h
321
5
5
00:01:00.04
74
3
3
00:15:56.79
5:54 min/km
157
2
2
00:28:42.00
5:44 min/km
170
2
2
00:17:48.07
6:07 min/km
179
2
2
00:12:32.20
2:30 min/km
169
1
1
00:59:10.72
5:55 min/km
168
2
2
292
990
Team Costa
Team Costa #990
Mixed Team Mixed
03:23:54.57
03:23:54.57
4
(4)
Team Mixed
4
00:49:23.52
Mixed
4
SIN
AUS
Silvia Hajas
Silvia Hajas
John Neilson
3:57 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:41:49.25
27:52 min/km
344
6
6
00:01:29.89
130
10
10
01:34:07.18
25.5 km/h
317
3
3
00:01:19.37
146
6
6
00:16:23.56
6:04 min/km
182
3
3
00:29:54.95
5:59 min/km
198
4
4
00:20:16.65
6:58 min/km
281
5
5
00:14:50.91
2:58 min/km
307
5
5
01:05:08.86
6:30 min/km
251
5
5
342
999
Bintan Boost
Bintan Boost #999
Mixed Team Mixed
03:37:04.24
03:37:04.24
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
01:02:33.19
Mixed
5
SIN
NED
Inge Weenink
Perry Van Echtelt
Perry Van Echtelt
4:12 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:39:25.33
26:16 min/km
307
4
4
00:00:59.47
46
6
6
01:51:43.67
21.5 km/h
391
8
8
00:02:33.16
340
10
10
00:16:41.25
6:10 min/km
194
5
5
00:30:00.83
6:00 min/km
203
5
5
00:18:16.77
6:17 min/km
200
3
3
00:13:58.11
2:47 min/km
259
4
4
01:02:22.60
6:14 min/km
205
3
3
348
988
Victorious Mobsters
Victorious Mobsters #988
Mixed Team Mixed
03:38:35.93
03:38:35.93
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
01:04:04.88
Mixed
6
Victorious Mobsters
SIN
IDN
Yarita Witoelar
Tellya Munaf
Rikma Bachtiar
4:14 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:41:53.01
27:55 min/km
346
7
7
00:01:28.63
127
9
9
01:34:23.94
25.4 km/h
320
4
4
00:01:22.20
159
7
7
00:21:30.59
7:57 min/km
350
9
9
00:38:58.93
7:48 min/km
363
9
9
00:23:02.56
7:55 min/km
361
9
9
00:17:18.63
3:27 min/km
369
8
8
01:19:28.14
7:56 min/km
369
9
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (505 items)