Busselton Festival Events
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
22
55
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #55
Female 40-49
00:22:24.87
00:22:24.87
2
(8)
40-49
2
00:00:09.68
Female
8
4:58 min/km
21
42
Hilarie LEGG
Hilarie LEGG #42
Female 20-29
00:22:22.22
00:22:22.22
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
4:58 min/km
20
51
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #51
Female 40-49
00:22:15.19
00:22:15.19
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
4:56 min/km
19
3
Sean ALLARDYCE
Sean ALLARDYCE #3
Male 30-39
00:22:05.52
00:22:05.52
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:03:02.05
Male
14
4:54 min/km
18
96
Mia KAPPLER
Mia KAPPLER #96
Female Under 12
00:22:02.45
00:22:02.45
1
(5)
Under 12
1
Female
5
4:53 min/km
17
49
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #49
Male 12-19
00:21:12.38
00:21:12.38
5
(13)
12-19
5
00:05:09.50
Male
13
4:42 min/km
16
21
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #21
Male 60-69
00:20:46.45
00:20:46.45
1
(12)
60-69
1
Male
12
4:36 min/km
15
63
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #63
Female 12-19
00:20:41.83
00:20:41.83
3
(4)
12-19
3
00:02:17.37
Female
4
4:35 min/km
14
64
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #64
Female 50-59
00:20:01.70
00:20:01.70
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
4:27 min/km
13
61
Brendon WARREN
Brendon WARREN #61
Male 30-39
00:19:40.35
00:19:40.35
2
(11)
30-39
2
00:00:36.88
Male
11
4:22 min/km
12
53
Alex SCHWETZ
Alex SCHWETZ #53
Male 40-49
00:19:32.96
00:19:32.96
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
4:20 min/km
11
7
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #7
Male 30-39
00:19:03.46
00:19:03.46
1
(9)
30-39
1
Male
9
4:14 min/km
10
72
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #72
Male WC
00:18:36.86
00:18:36.86
2
(8)
WC
2
00:02:13.37
Male
8
4:08 min/km
9
60
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #60
Female 12-19
00:18:26.43
00:18:26.43
2
(2)
12-19
2
00:00:01.96
Female
2
4:05 min/km
8
40
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #40
Female 12-19
00:18:24.46
00:18:24.46
1
(1)
12-19
1
Female
1
4:05 min/km
7
32
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #32
Male 12-19
00:18:23.72
00:18:23.72
4
(7)
12-19
4
00:02:20.84
Male
7
4:05 min/km
6
17
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #17
Male 12-19
00:17:18.43
00:17:18.43
3
(6)
12-19
3
00:01:15.55
Male
6
3:50 min/km
5
69
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #69
Male WC
00:16:23.49
00:16:23.49
1
(5)
WC
1
Male
5
3:38 min/km
4
20
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #20
Male 20-29
00:16:07.97
00:16:07.97
2
(4)
20-29
2
00:00:32.41
Male
4
3:35 min/km
3
46
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #46
Male 12-19
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
2
(3)
12-19
2
00:00:00.82
Male
3
3:34 min/km
2
31
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #31
Male 12-19
00:16:02.88
00:16:02.88
1
(2)
12-19
1
Male
2
3:33 min/km
1
43
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #43
Male 20-29
00:15:35.56
00:15:35.56
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
3:27 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023