MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
169
David Enrique Villas Boas Biebel
David Enrique Villas Boas Biebel #169
Male 10-11
00:35:12.76
00:35:12.76
34
(46)
10-11
34
00:08:57.28
Male
46
GER
10
4:36 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:09.75
21:05 min/km
24
14
15
00:02:25.85
52
21
24
00:18:53.26
19.1 km/h
107
47
60
00:01:37.70
26
6
9
00:09:06.18
6:04 min/km
92
37
52
58
66
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #66
Female 10-11
00:33:01.72
00:33:01.72
20
(22)
10-11
20
00:06:06.70
Female
22
TriEdge
NED
10
4:19 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:03:36.31
24:02 min/km
48
15
16
00:02:24.94
49
22
23
00:16:52.07
21.3 km/h
72
27
30
00:01:37.26
25
14
16
00:08:31.13
5:40 min/km
70
20
24
33
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
00:30:29.08
00:30:29.08
2
(19)
8-9
2
00:03:09.39
Male
19
FRA
30
3:59 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:56.05
26:13 min/km
82
11
45
00:02:00.80
14
2
7
00:14:52.78
24.2 km/h
24
1
19
00:01:36.95
24
3
8
00:08:02.48
5:21 min/km
44
9
26
13
100
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #100
Male 10-11
00:28:21.13
00:28:21.13
7
(8)
10-11
7
00:02:05.65
Male
8
FRA
10
3:42 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:22.81
22:32 min/km
37
21
24
00:02:22.26
45
18
21
00:13:56.93
25.8 km/h
10
8
8
00:01:36.64
23
5
7
00:07:02.48
4:41 min/km
19
11
13
71
124
Marine Provost
Marine Provost #124
Female 10-11
00:34:28.97
00:34:28.97
25
(28)
10-11
25
00:07:33.95
Female
28
FRA
10
4:30 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:03:50.83
25:38 min/km
72
25
27
00:02:36.52
75
30
34
00:16:58.53
21.2 km/h
75
29
32
00:01:35.74
22
13
15
00:09:27.34
6:18 min/km
102
31
37
9
164
Lucus Domergue
Lucus Domergue #164
Male 10-11
00:27:46.38
00:27:46.38
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:01:30.89
Male
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:37 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:05.79
20:38 min/km
19
9
10
00:02:06.80
23
12
14
00:14:02.94
25.6 km/h
12
9
9
00:01:35.14
21
4
6
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
16
8
10
100
32
Allegra White
Allegra White #32
Female 10-11
00:36:39.68
00:36:39.68
35
(40)
10-11
35
00:09:44.66
Female
40
AUS
10
4:47 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:04:04.05
27:07 min/km
90
31
35
00:02:41.29
84
34
38
00:19:04.67
18.9 km/h
110
39
44
00:01:34.45
20
12
14
00:09:15.20
6:10 min/km
98
30
36
40
119
Siloú Jimenez
Siloú Jimenez #119
Female 10-11
00:31:09.74
00:31:09.74
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:04:14.72
Female
15
FRA
10
4:04 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:03:40.76
24:31 min/km
59
20
22
00:02:21.74
43
18
19
00:15:37.58
23.0 km/h
43
18
19
00:01:32.23
19
11
13
00:07:57.42
5:18 min/km
41
14
14
7
114
Marion Meize
Marion Meize #114
Female 10-11
00:27:27.71
00:27:27.71
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:32.68
Female
2
swim to fly
FRA
30
3:35 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:33.56
17:03 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:58.45
11
4
4
00:14:00.57
25.7 km/h
11
3
3
00:01:32.00
18
10
12
00:07:23.12
4:55 min/km
28
8
8
8
75
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #75
Female 10-11
00:27:28.53
00:27:28.53
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:33.51
Female
3
GER
20
3:35 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:02:31.81
16:52 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:36.95
77
31
35
00:13:12.38
27.3 km/h
2
1
1
00:01:31.94
17
9
11
00:07:35.44
5:03 min/km
33
10
10
30
6
Dover
Dover #6
Mixed Team
00:30:17.86
00:30:17.86
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:06.77
Mixed
2
30
3:57 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:42.05
24:40 min/km
62
4
4
00:01:40.44
2
1
1
00:17:32.71
20.5 km/h
88
2
2
00:01:31.82
16
1
1
00:05:50.82
3:53 min/km
2
2
2
2
158
Mike Lee
Mike Lee #158
Male 10-11
00:26:38.74
00:26:38.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:23.25
Male
2
SIN
30
3:28 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:02:40.50
17:50 min/km
5
2
2
00:02:08.83
25
13
15
00:13:47.43
26.1 km/h
8
6
6
00:01:31.79
15
3
5
00:06:30.17
4:20 min/km
7
4
5
55
20
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #20
Male 8-9
00:32:44.67
00:32:44.67
6
(33)
8-9
6
00:05:24.98
Male
33
YPO
ITA
10
4:16 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:38.19
24:14 min/km
53
5
32
00:03:09.06
120
16
58
00:16:55.10
21.3 km/h
73
7
42
00:01:31.49
14
2
4
00:07:30.82
5:00 min/km
31
7
20
56
36
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #36
Female 8-9
00:32:49.22
00:32:49.22
2
(21)
8-9
2
00:01:43.18
Female
21
KYA
SIN
30
4:17 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:06.28
27:21 min/km
91
5
36
00:02:46.09
89
5
40
00:16:02.44
22.4 km/h
53
3
23
00:01:30.99
13
2
10
00:08:23.41
5:35 min/km
65
4
21
10
61
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #61
Female 10-11
00:27:58.35
00:27:58.35
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:03.33
Female
4
FRA
10
3:39 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:02:54.31
19:22 min/km
10
5
5
00:01:52.29
8
2
2
00:14:27.60
24.9 km/h
17
4
4
00:01:29.58
12
8
9
00:07:14.56
4:49 min/km
25
7
7
49
53
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #53
Female 10-11
00:32:27.99
00:32:27.99
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:05:32.97
Female
18
SIN
10
4:14 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:04:08.43
27:36 min/km
96
34
39
00:02:00.42
12
5
5
00:16:45.69
21.5 km/h
68
25
28
00:01:29.53
11
7
8
00:08:03.90
5:22 min/km
46
15
15
3
132
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #132
Female 10-11
00:26:55.02
00:26:55.02
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
50
3:31 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:30.38
16:42 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:39.96
1
1
1
00:13:22.68
26.9 km/h
4
2
2
00:01:28.80
10
6
7
00:07:53.18
5:15 min/km
38
13
13
62
65
Avery Bullard
Avery Bullard #65
Female 10-11
00:33:37.35
00:33:37.35
21
(23)
10-11
21
00:06:42.33
Female
23
USA
10
4:23 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:03:42.40
24:42 min/km
63
21
23
00:02:22.55
46
19
20
00:18:18.67
19.7 km/h
102
37
42
00:01:28.46
9
5
6
00:07:45.26
5:10 min/km
36
12
12
87
71
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #71
Female 10-11
00:35:31.95
00:35:31.95
31
(36)
10-11
31
00:08:36.93
Female
36
JPN
10
4:38 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:04:18.06
28:40 min/km
109
41
48
00:02:21.54
42
17
18
00:16:58.17
21.2 km/h
74
28
31
00:01:28.32
8
4
5
00:10:25.86
6:57 min/km
122
39
48
1
37
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #37
Male 10-11
00:26:15.48
00:26:15.48
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AUS
50
3:25 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:02:42.27
18:01 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:46.70
5
2
3
00:13:49.59
26.0 km/h
9
7
7
00:01:28.27
7
2
3
00:06:28.63
4:19 min/km
6
3
4
18
130
Diana Veres
Diana Veres #130
Female 10-11
00:28:58.72
00:28:58.72
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:02:03.70
Female
5
HUN
10
3:47 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:56.31
19:35 min/km
11
6
6
00:02:17.35
35
12
13
00:15:27.66
23.3 km/h
36
14
14
00:01:28.26
6
3
4
00:06:49.12
4:32 min/km
11
3
3
29
19
Lisa Krummenacher
Lisa Krummenacher #19
Female 10-11
00:30:15.50
00:30:15.50
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:03:20.48
Female
10
FRA
10
3:57 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:03:40.55
24:30 min/km
58
19
21
00:02:05.55
20
6
6
00:16:22.02
22.0 km/h
60
23
26
00:01:27.76
5
2
3
00:06:39.61
4:26 min/km
8
1
1
67
103
Liyana Howladar
Liyana Howladar #103
Female 8-9
00:33:56.36
00:33:56.36
3
(25)
8-9
3
00:02:50.33
Female
25
GBR
20
4:26 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:26.18
29:34 min/km
119
9
53
00:02:27.23
59
3
29
00:16:01.38
22.5 km/h
52
2
22
00:01:27.13
4
1
2
00:09:34.42
6:22 min/km
104
7
38
36
10
Lucas Arena
Lucas Arena #10
Male 10-11
00:30:50.85
00:30:50.85
19
(22)
10-11
19
00:04:35.36
Male
22
AUS
10
4:01 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:01.06
20:07 min/km
17
7
8
00:02:29.77
67
27
31
00:16:36.99
21.7 km/h
64
31
37
00:01:23.58
3
1
2
00:07:19.44
4:52 min/km
27
13
18
5
148
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #148
Male 8-9
00:27:19.68
00:27:19.68
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
MAL
50
3:34 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:02:49.05
18:47 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:44.38
4
1
2
00:15:01.19
24.0 km/h
28
2
20
00:01:21.36
2
1
1
00:06:23.69
4:15 min/km
4
1
2
21
121
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #121
Female 10-11
00:29:35.59
00:29:35.59
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:02:40.57
Female
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:52 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:03:39.72
24:24 min/km
56
18
19
00:01:52.40
9
3
3
00:15:20.80
23.5 km/h
35
13
13
00:01:16.16
1
1
1
00:07:26.49
4:57 min/km
29
9
9
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023