MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
1
Team Knicks
Team Knicks #1
Mixed Team
00:36:34.26
00:36:34.26
6
(6)
Team
6
00:08:23.17
Mixed
6
10
4:46 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:25.98
29:33 min/km
118
7
7
00:02:10.14
26
4
4
00:19:59.02
18.0 km/h
125
7
7
00:02:03.46
102
4
4
00:07:55.65
5:17 min/km
39
3
3
2
158
Mike Lee
Mike Lee #158
Male 10-11
00:26:38.74
00:26:38.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:23.25
Male
2
SIN
30
3:28 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:02:40.50
17:50 min/km
5
2
2
00:02:08.83
25
13
15
00:13:47.43
26.1 km/h
8
6
6
00:01:31.79
15
3
5
00:06:30.17
4:20 min/km
7
4
5
43
17
Yap Tong En
Yap Tong En #17
Female 10-11
00:31:54.74
00:31:54.74
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:04:59.71
Female
17
TEAM M3X
MAL
10
4:10 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:03:34.37
23:49 min/km
45
13
14
00:02:08.72
24
7
7
00:15:12.50
23.7 km/h
30
9
9
00:01:44.29
44
22
24
00:09:14.83
6:09 min/km
97
29
35
9
164
Lucus Domergue
Lucus Domergue #164
Male 10-11
00:27:46.38
00:27:46.38
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:01:30.89
Male
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:37 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:05.79
20:38 min/km
19
9
10
00:02:06.80
23
12
14
00:14:02.94
25.6 km/h
12
9
9
00:01:35.14
21
4
6
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
16
8
10
12
5
Dover Court 6
Dover Court 6 #5
Mixed Team
00:28:11.08
00:28:11.08
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
50
3:41 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:54.05
19:20 min/km
9
1
1
00:02:06.76
22
3
3
00:15:48.85
22.8 km/h
48
1
1
00:01:48.68
63
3
3
00:05:32.73
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
99
78
Zunwei Mah
Zunwei Mah #78
Male 10-11
00:36:38.76
00:36:38.76
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:10:23.27
Male
54
MAL
10
4:47 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:04:08.20
27:34 min/km
94
41
53
00:02:06.62
21
11
13
00:16:51.65
21.4 km/h
71
35
41
00:02:16.85
130
46
66
00:11:15.42
7:30 min/km
134
50
71
29
19
Lisa Krummenacher
Lisa Krummenacher #19
Female 10-11
00:30:15.50
00:30:15.50
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:03:20.48
Female
10
FRA
10
3:57 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:03:40.55
24:30 min/km
58
19
21
00:02:05.55
20
6
6
00:16:22.02
22.0 km/h
60
23
26
00:01:27.76
5
2
3
00:06:39.61
4:26 min/km
8
1
1
45
180
Ved Ghosh
Ved Ghosh #180
Male 10-11
00:32:03.02
00:32:03.02
23
(26)
10-11
23
00:05:47.54
Male
26
USA
10
4:11 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:47.27
31:55 min/km
133
50
70
00:02:04.98
19
10
12
00:15:10.11
23.7 km/h
29
19
21
00:01:47.69
57
20
29
00:08:12.96
5:28 min/km
57
24
34
23
179
Shahir Khan
Shahir Khan #179
Male 10-11
00:29:43.64
00:29:43.64
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:03:28.16
Male
15
Broncos
MAL
10
3:53 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:14.31
21:35 min/km
27
16
17
00:02:03.78
18
9
11
00:14:16.26
25.2 km/h
14
11
11
00:01:49.47
68
24
35
00:08:19.81
5:33 min/km
63
27
38
57
84
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #84
Male 10-11
00:32:53.04
00:32:53.04
28
(34)
10-11
28
00:06:37.56
Male
34
TriEdge
SNK
10
4:17 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:39.06
24:20 min/km
55
28
34
00:02:03.76
17
8
10
00:14:25.91
24.9 km/h
16
13
13
00:02:07.34
108
39
53
00:10:36.96
7:04 min/km
126
48
69
15
79
Benjamin Martin
Benjamin Martin #79
Male 10-11
00:28:25.05
00:28:25.05
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:02:09.57
Male
10
GBR
10
3:42 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:26.31
22:55 min/km
40
24
27
00:02:03.02
16
7
9
00:14:12.67
25.3 km/h
13
10
10
00:01:46.81
54
18
27
00:06:56.22
4:37 min/km
17
9
11
16
99
Hayden Roberts
Hayden Roberts #99
Male 10-11
00:28:55.12
00:28:55.12
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:02:39.63
Male
11
AUS
10
3:46 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:48.42
25:22 min/km
68
32
39
00:02:00.92
15
6
8
00:14:30.02
24.8 km/h
18
14
14
00:01:41.71
37
11
17
00:06:54.04
4:36 min/km
13
6
7
33
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
00:30:29.08
00:30:29.08
2
(19)
8-9
2
00:03:09.39
Male
19
FRA
30
3:59 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:56.05
26:13 min/km
82
11
45
00:02:00.80
14
2
7
00:14:52.78
24.2 km/h
24
1
19
00:01:36.95
24
3
8
00:08:02.48
5:21 min/km
44
9
26
6
175
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #175
Male 10-11
00:27:25.66
00:27:25.66
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:01:10.17
Male
5
JPN
10
3:35 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:00.31
20:02 min/km
15
5
6
00:02:00.68
13
5
6
00:13:35.78
26.5 km/h
6
4
4
00:01:40.55
35
10
16
00:07:08.33
4:45 min/km
22
12
16
49
53
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #53
Female 10-11
00:32:27.99
00:32:27.99
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:05:32.97
Female
18
SIN
10
4:14 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:04:08.43
27:36 min/km
96
34
39
00:02:00.42
12
5
5
00:16:45.69
21.5 km/h
68
25
28
00:01:29.53
11
7
8
00:08:03.90
5:22 min/km
46
15
15
7
114
Marion Meize
Marion Meize #114
Female 10-11
00:27:27.71
00:27:27.71
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:32.68
Female
2
swim to fly
FRA
30
3:35 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:33.56
17:03 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:58.45
11
4
4
00:14:00.57
25.7 km/h
11
3
3
00:01:32.00
18
10
12
00:07:23.12
4:55 min/km
28
8
8
24
192
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap #192
Male 10-11
00:29:45.06
00:29:45.06
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:03:29.57
Male
16
Broncos
MAL
10
3:53 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:21.68
22:24 min/km
34
20
23
00:01:53.66
10
4
5
00:14:17.75
25.2 km/h
15
12
12
00:01:53.21
78
29
41
00:08:18.74
5:32 min/km
62
26
37
21
121
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #121
Female 10-11
00:29:35.59
00:29:35.59
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:02:40.57
Female
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:52 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:03:39.72
24:24 min/km
56
18
19
00:01:52.40
9
3
3
00:15:20.80
23.5 km/h
35
13
13
00:01:16.16
1
1
1
00:07:26.49
4:57 min/km
29
9
9
10
61
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #61
Female 10-11
00:27:58.35
00:27:58.35
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:03.33
Female
4
FRA
10
3:39 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:02:54.31
19:22 min/km
10
5
5
00:01:52.29
8
2
2
00:14:27.60
24.9 km/h
17
4
4
00:01:29.58
12
8
9
00:07:14.56
4:49 min/km
25
7
7
25
88
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #88
Male 10-11
00:30:03.46
00:30:03.46
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:03:47.97
Male
17
SIN
10
3:55 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:02:35.73
17:18 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:51.82
7
3
4
00:15:16.80
23.6 km/h
32
20
22
00:01:41.97
38
12
18
00:08:37.13
5:44 min/km
73
29
41
69
3
The Pirates Of Germany
The Pirates Of Germany #3
Mixed Team
00:34:23.23
00:34:23.23
3
(3)
Team
3
00:06:12.14
Mixed
3
20
4:29 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:20.30
28:55 min/km
111
5
5
00:01:47.80
6
2
2
00:18:31.94
19.4 km/h
104
3
3
00:01:45.88
51
2
2
00:07:57.29
5:18 min/km
40
4
4
1
37
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #37
Male 10-11
00:26:15.48
00:26:15.48
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AUS
50
3:25 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:02:42.27
18:01 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:46.70
5
2
3
00:13:49.59
26.0 km/h
9
7
7
00:01:28.27
7
2
3
00:06:28.63
4:19 min/km
6
3
4
5
148
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #148
Male 8-9
00:27:19.68
00:27:19.68
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
MAL
50
3:34 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:02:49.05
18:47 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:44.38
4
1
2
00:15:01.19
24.0 km/h
28
2
20
00:01:21.36
2
1
1
00:06:23.69
4:15 min/km
4
1
2
4
95
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #95
Male 10-11
00:27:15.13
00:27:15.13
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:59.65
Male
3
NED
20
3:33 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:42.56
24:43 min/km
64
30
37
00:01:43.70
3
1
1
00:13:16.50
27.1 km/h
3
2
2
00:01:38.05
28
8
11
00:06:54.31
4:36 min/km
14
7
8
30
6
Dover
Dover #6
Mixed Team
00:30:17.86
00:30:17.86
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:06.77
Mixed
2
30
3:57 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:42.05
24:40 min/km
62
4
4
00:01:40.44
2
1
1
00:17:32.71
20.5 km/h
88
2
2
00:01:31.82
16
1
1
00:05:50.82
3:53 min/km
2
2
2
3
132
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #132
Female 10-11
00:26:55.02
00:26:55.02
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
50
3:31 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:30.38
16:42 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:39.96
1
1
1
00:13:22.68
26.9 km/h
4
2
2
00:01:28.80
10
6
7
00:07:53.18
5:15 min/km
38
13
13
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023