MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
138
33
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing #33
Female 8-9
00:43:12.45
00:43:12.45
10
(58)
8-9
10
00:12:06.41
Female
58
MAL
10
5:38 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:16.53
28:30 min/km
106
7
45
00:02:48.84
91
6
41
00:23:54.02
15.1 km/h
146
11
63
00:02:08.40
110
10
52
00:10:04.64
6:43 min/km
113
9
43
56
36
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #36
Female 8-9
00:32:49.22
00:32:49.22
2
(21)
8-9
2
00:01:43.18
Female
21
KYA
SIN
30
4:17 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:06.28
27:21 min/km
91
5
36
00:02:46.09
89
5
40
00:16:02.44
22.4 km/h
53
3
23
00:01:30.99
13
2
10
00:08:23.41
5:35 min/km
65
4
21
90
7
The Mutants
The Mutants #7
Mixed Team
00:36:03.60
00:36:03.60
5
(5)
Team
5
00:07:52.52
Mixed
5
Broncos
10
4:42 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:35.35
23:55 min/km
47
3
3
00:02:22.09
44
5
5
00:18:35.65
19.4 km/h
106
5
5
00:03:16.75
150
7
7
00:08:13.75
5:29 min/km
58
6
6
49
53
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #53
Female 10-11
00:32:27.99
00:32:27.99
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:05:32.97
Female
18
SIN
10
4:14 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:04:08.43
27:36 min/km
96
34
39
00:02:00.42
12
5
5
00:16:45.69
21.5 km/h
68
25
28
00:01:29.53
11
7
8
00:08:03.90
5:22 min/km
46
15
15
35
145
Oliver Mason
Oliver Mason #145
Male 8-9
00:30:38.45
00:30:38.45
3
(21)
8-9
3
00:03:18.76
Male
21
AUS
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:41.91
24:39 min/km
61
7
36
00:02:36.68
76
5
36
00:15:38.06
23.0 km/h
44
3
25
00:01:38.69
31
4
13
00:07:03.10
4:42 min/km
20
3
14
6
175
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #175
Male 10-11
00:27:25.66
00:27:25.66
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:01:10.17
Male
5
JPN
10
3:35 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:00.31
20:02 min/km
15
5
6
00:02:00.68
13
5
6
00:13:35.78
26.5 km/h
6
4
4
00:01:40.55
35
10
16
00:07:08.33
4:45 min/km
22
12
16
24
192
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap #192
Male 10-11
00:29:45.06
00:29:45.06
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:03:29.57
Male
16
Broncos
MAL
10
3:53 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:21.68
22:24 min/km
34
20
23
00:01:53.66
10
4
5
00:14:17.75
25.2 km/h
15
12
12
00:01:53.21
78
29
41
00:08:18.74
5:32 min/km
62
26
37
82
101
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #101
Female 8-9
00:35:16.28
00:35:16.28
4
(32)
8-9
4
00:04:10.24
Female
32
JPN
10
4:36 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:02.14
26:54 min/km
87
4
34
00:02:35.84
74
4
33
00:18:00.02
20.0 km/h
95
4
39
00:01:58.56
92
6
42
00:08:39.71
5:46 min/km
76
5
27
7
114
Marion Meize
Marion Meize #114
Female 10-11
00:27:27.71
00:27:27.71
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:32.68
Female
2
swim to fly
FRA
30
3:35 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:33.56
17:03 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:58.45
11
4
4
00:14:00.57
25.7 km/h
11
3
3
00:01:32.00
18
10
12
00:07:23.12
4:55 min/km
28
8
8
61
49
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #49
Male 8-9
00:33:31.05
00:33:31.05
7
(37)
8-9
7
00:06:11.36
Male
37
AUS
10
4:22 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:38.56
24:17 min/km
54
6
33
00:02:26.95
58
4
25
00:18:06.33
19.9 km/h
98
13
55
00:01:48.12
59
10
31
00:07:31.08
5:00 min/km
32
8
21
98
1
Team Knicks
Team Knicks #1
Mixed Team
00:36:34.26
00:36:34.26
6
(6)
Team
6
00:08:23.17
Mixed
6
10
4:46 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:25.98
29:33 min/km
118
7
7
00:02:10.14
26
4
4
00:19:59.02
18.0 km/h
125
7
7
00:02:03.46
102
4
4
00:07:55.65
5:17 min/km
39
3
3
12
5
Dover Court 6
Dover Court 6 #5
Mixed Team
00:28:11.08
00:28:11.08
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
50
3:41 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:54.05
19:20 min/km
9
1
1
00:02:06.76
22
3
3
00:15:48.85
22.8 km/h
48
1
1
00:01:48.68
63
3
3
00:05:32.73
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
46
41
Jack Louw
Jack Louw #41
Male 8-9
00:32:10.06
00:32:10.06
4
(27)
8-9
4
00:04:50.37
Male
27
AUS
10
4:12 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:48.45
25:23 min/km
69
8
40
00:02:15.83
32
3
18
00:16:00.08
22.5 km/h
51
5
29
00:01:48.72
64
11
32
00:08:16.96
5:31 min/km
60
11
35
67
103
Liyana Howladar
Liyana Howladar #103
Female 8-9
00:33:56.36
00:33:56.36
3
(25)
8-9
3
00:02:50.33
Female
25
GBR
20
4:26 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:26.18
29:34 min/km
119
9
53
00:02:27.23
59
3
29
00:16:01.38
22.5 km/h
52
2
22
00:01:27.13
4
1
2
00:09:34.42
6:22 min/km
104
7
38
25
88
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #88
Male 10-11
00:30:03.46
00:30:03.46
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:03:47.97
Male
17
SIN
10
3:55 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:02:35.73
17:18 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:51.82
7
3
4
00:15:16.80
23.6 km/h
32
20
22
00:01:41.97
38
12
18
00:08:37.13
5:44 min/km
73
29
41
21
121
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #121
Female 10-11
00:29:35.59
00:29:35.59
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:02:40.57
Female
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:52 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:03:39.72
24:24 min/km
56
18
19
00:01:52.40
9
3
3
00:15:20.80
23.5 km/h
35
13
13
00:01:16.16
1
1
1
00:07:26.49
4:57 min/km
29
9
9
38
107
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #107
Female 8-9
00:31:06.03
00:31:06.03
1
(14)
8-9
1
Female
14
MAL
50
4:03 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:58.80
19:52 min/km
14
1
8
00:02:26.55
56
2
27
00:15:34.03
23.1 km/h
42
1
18
00:01:52.46
72
4
32
00:08:14.18
5:29 min/km
59
3
19
33
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
00:30:29.08
00:30:29.08
2
(19)
8-9
2
00:03:09.39
Male
19
FRA
30
3:59 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:03:56.05
26:13 min/km
82
11
45
00:02:00.80
14
2
7
00:14:52.78
24.2 km/h
24
1
19
00:01:36.95
24
3
8
00:08:02.48
5:21 min/km
44
9
26
1
37
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #37
Male 10-11
00:26:15.48
00:26:15.48
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AUS
50
3:25 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:02:42.27
18:01 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:46.70
5
2
3
00:13:49.59
26.0 km/h
9
7
7
00:01:28.27
7
2
3
00:06:28.63
4:19 min/km
6
3
4
69
3
The Pirates Of Germany
The Pirates Of Germany #3
Mixed Team
00:34:23.23
00:34:23.23
3
(3)
Team
3
00:06:12.14
Mixed
3
20
4:29 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:20.30
28:55 min/km
111
5
5
00:01:47.80
6
2
2
00:18:31.94
19.4 km/h
104
3
3
00:01:45.88
51
2
2
00:07:57.29
5:18 min/km
40
4
4
10
61
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #61
Female 10-11
00:27:58.35
00:27:58.35
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:03.33
Female
4
FRA
10
3:39 min/km
Wave 28 Orange
00:02:54.31
19:22 min/km
10
5
5
00:01:52.29
8
2
2
00:14:27.60
24.9 km/h
17
4
4
00:01:29.58
12
8
9
00:07:14.56
4:49 min/km
25
7
7
30
6
Dover
Dover #6
Mixed Team
00:30:17.86
00:30:17.86
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:06.77
Mixed
2
30
3:57 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:42.05
24:40 min/km
62
4
4
00:01:40.44
2
1
1
00:17:32.71
20.5 km/h
88
2
2
00:01:31.82
16
1
1
00:05:50.82
3:53 min/km
2
2
2
105
105
Eve Lelievre
Eve Lelievre #105
Female 8-9
00:37:04.98
00:37:04.98
6
(42)
8-9
6
00:05:58.94
Female
42
FRA
10
4:50 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:05:19.05
35:27 min/km
143
10
62
00:02:14.40
28
1
9
00:19:36.33
18.4 km/h
119
7
48
00:01:48.41
62
3
29
00:08:06.77
5:24 min/km
47
1
16
4
95
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #95
Male 10-11
00:27:15.13
00:27:15.13
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:59.65
Male
3
NED
20
3:33 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:42.56
24:43 min/km
64
30
37
00:01:43.70
3
1
1
00:13:16.50
27.1 km/h
3
2
2
00:01:38.05
28
8
11
00:06:54.31
4:36 min/km
14
7
8
3
132
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #132
Female 10-11
00:26:55.02
00:26:55.02
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
50
3:31 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:30.38
16:42 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:39.96
1
1
1
00:13:22.68
26.9 km/h
4
2
2
00:01:28.80
10
6
7
00:07:53.18
5:15 min/km
38
13
13
5
148
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #148
Male 8-9
00:27:19.68
00:27:19.68
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
MAL
50
3:34 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:02:49.05
18:47 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:44.38
4
1
2
00:15:01.19
24.0 km/h
28
2
20
00:01:21.36
2
1
1
00:06:23.69
4:15 min/km
4
1
2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023