MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79
575
Theo Krummenacher
Theo Krummenacher #575
Male 12-13
00:58:31.44
00:58:31.44
38
(62)
12-13
38
00:18:55.94
Male
62
FRA
10
3:58 min/km
Wave 19 Yellow
00:05:20.32
21:21 min/km
79
32
55
00:02:24.97
64
29
46
00:17:13.67
20.9 km/h
96
45
73
00:18:12.73
19.8 km/h
98
45
72
00:35:50.15
20.1 km/h
95
45
72
00:02:01.12
74
33
54
00:12:54.88
5:09 min/km
38
19
32
89
512
Sakura Kawada
Sakura Kawada #512
Female 14-15
01:01:25.88
01:01:25.88
9
(21)
14-15
9
00:19:37.83
Female
21
JPN
10
4:09 min/km
Wave 20 Pink
00:03:49.29
15:17 min/km
21
4
4
00:02:21.22
60
9
17
00:17:24.83
20.7 km/h
97
11
24
00:18:17.61
19.7 km/h
99
12
27
00:36:08.58
19.9 km/h
97
11
25
00:01:42.40
47
8
13
00:17:24.38
6:57 min/km
82
9
19
95
510
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #510
Female 12-13
01:05:34.08
01:05:34.08
13
(24)
12-13
13
00:20:28.79
Female
24
PHI
10
4:26 min/km
Wave 20 Pink
00:05:18.75
21:15 min/km
76
14
23
00:03:05.21
87
14
25
00:17:35.42
20.5 km/h
99
14
25
00:17:44.31
20.3 km/h
94
15
25
00:35:56.84
20.0 km/h
96
14
24
00:02:41.25
99
14
25
00:18:32.01
7:24 min/km
87
11
20
105
527
Harrison Dhir
Harrison Dhir #527
Male 12-13
01:16:32.72
01:16:32.72
48
(77)
12-13
48
00:36:57.22
Male
77
TriEdge
AUS
10
5:11 min/km
Wave 19 Yellow
00:06:05.21
24:20 min/km
102
44
73
00:04:01.99
103
47
76
00:17:32.01
20.5 km/h
98
46
74
00:19:46.86
18.2 km/h
103
47
75
00:37:49.90
19.0 km/h
100
46
73
00:02:53.85
101
48
76
00:25:41.76
10:16 min/km
105
48
77
576
Valentine Rodriguez
Valentine Rodriguez #576
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
MEX
0
Wave 20 Pink
00:04:48.99
19:15 min/km
00:02:30.79
00:17:44.64
20.3 km/h
101
505
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah #505
Female 12-13
01:10:31.02
01:10:31.02
16
(27)
12-13
16
00:25:25.73
Female
27
MAL
10
4:46 min/km
Wave 20 Pink
00:05:00.68
20:02 min/km
63
11
18
00:04:13.27
105
16
28
00:18:17.83
19.7 km/h
100
15
26
00:17:20.16
20.8 km/h
91
13
23
00:36:13.11
19.9 km/h
98
15
26
00:03:03.19
104
15
27
00:22:00.76
8:48 min/km
100
16
27
103
517
Kae Woon
Kae Woon #517
Female 14-15
01:14:06.49
01:14:06.49
12
(28)
14-15
12
00:32:18.44
Female
28
SIN
10
5:01 min/km
Wave 20 Pink
00:07:10.98
28:43 min/km
107
13
30
00:03:53.24
102
12
27
00:18:27.84
19.5 km/h
101
12
27
00:17:57.55
20.0 km/h
97
11
26
00:36:58.12
19.5 km/h
99
12
27
00:02:54.89
102
12
26
00:23:09.24
9:15 min/km
103
12
28
98
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
01:09:01.88
01:09:01.88
28
(74)
14-15
28
00:33:21.17
Male
74
MAL
10
4:40 min/km
Wave 18 Orange
00:05:47.75
23:11 min/km
94
28
66
00:03:15.52
91
26
66
00:18:47.63
19.2 km/h
102
29
75
00:19:38.29
18.3 km/h
102
28
74
00:38:51.73
18.5 km/h
101
28
74
00:01:48.29
57
15
41
00:19:18.57
7:43 min/km
93
26
70
106
503
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #503
Female 12-13
01:17:52.07
01:17:52.07
17
(29)
12-13
17
00:32:46.78
Female
29
SIN
10
5:16 min/km
Wave 20 Pink
00:06:03.63
24:14 min/km
101
17
29
00:05:02.17
107
17
29
00:18:53.66
19.1 km/h
103
16
28
00:22:05.72
16.3 km/h
106
17
29
00:41:29.20
17.4 km/h
104
17
29
00:03:22.59
106
17
29
00:21:54.48
8:45 min/km
99
15
26
94
476
Arthur Chanteclair
Arthur Chanteclair #476
Male 12-13
01:05:20.09
01:05:20.09
44
(71)
12-13
44
00:25:44.59
Male
71
FRA
10
4:25 min/km
Wave 19 Yellow
00:06:59.57
27:58 min/km
106
47
77
00:02:04.22
50
23
37
00:19:09.17
18.8 km/h
104
47
76
00:21:14.81
16.9 km/h
105
48
77
00:40:51.80
17.6 km/h
103
47
75
00:01:30.22
24
10
17
00:13:54.27
5:33 min/km
50
27
43
502
Mae Woon
Mae Woon #502
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
0
Wave 20 Pink
00:07:11.07
28:44 min/km
00:04:59.72
00:20:22.87
17.7 km/h
00:20:54.48
34.4 km/h
00:02:34.52
00:24:39.05
9:51 min/km
104
555
Christian Wedeniwski
Christian Wedeniwski #555
Male 14-15
01:15:03.98
01:15:03.98
29
(76)
14-15
29
00:39:23.26
Male
76
GER
10
5:05 min/km
Wave 18 Orange
00:06:44.58
26:58 min/km
104
30
75
00:04:09.10
104
30
77
00:21:16.96
16.9 km/h
105
30
77
00:20:12.24
17.8 km/h
104
29
76
00:41:57.13
17.2 km/h
105
29
76
00:01:53.74
65
17
47
00:20:19.41
8:07 min/km
97
27
72
99
506
Laura Santos
Laura Santos #506
Female 12-13
01:09:56.54
01:09:56.54
14
(25)
12-13
14
00:24:51.25
Female
25
PHI
10
4:44 min/km
Wave 20 Pink
00:04:59.58
19:58 min/km
60
9
16
00:03:28.68
97
15
26
00:21:23.69
16.8 km/h
106
17
29
00:18:34.92
19.4 km/h
100
16
28
00:40:32.78
17.8 km/h
102
16
28
00:02:21.69
86
13
23
00:18:33.79
7:25 min/km
89
12
21
97
488
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #488
Male 12-13
01:07:55.47
01:07:55.47
46
(73)
12-13
46
00:28:19.97
Male
73
JPN
10
4:36 min/km
Wave 19 Yellow
00:05:28.60
21:54 min/km
84
35
60
00:02:31.93
70
33
51
00:24:36.43
14.6 km/h
107
48
78
00:17:53.48
20.1 km/h
96
44
71
00:42:52.22
16.8 km/h
106
48
77
00:02:29.06
92
43
69
00:14:33.65
5:49 min/km
59
31
47
489
William Pearce
William Pearce #489
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
0
Wave 19 Yellow
491
James Muller
James Muller #491
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
GBR
0
Wave 18 Orange
496
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #496
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
0
Wave 18 Orange
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
GBR
0
Wave 18 Orange
508
Lecticia Siau
Lecticia Siau #508
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
0
Wave 20 Pink
478
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #478
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GER
0
Wave 19 Yellow
471
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #471
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
0
Wave 19 Yellow
472
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #472
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
NZL
0
Wave 19 Yellow
465
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #465
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
0
Wave 19 Yellow
467
Jacob Harle
Jacob Harle #467
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Hollandse Club
GBR
0
Wave 19 Yellow
455
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #455
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
0
Wave 20 Pink
456
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #456
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
0
Wave 20 Pink
457
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #457
Female 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Female
SIN
0
Wave 20 Pink
00:05:19.30
21:17 min/km
77
10
24
450
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #450
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
0
Wave 20 Pink
556
Shinn Gee Choo
Shinn Gee Choo #556
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
0
Wave 18 Orange
519
Maya Mcdaniel
Maya Mcdaniel #519
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
0
Wave 20 Pink
516
Siu Wen Xin
Siu Wen Xin #516
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
0
Wave 20 Pink
542
Batuhan Cingoz
Batuhan Cingoz #542
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
0
Wave 19 Yellow
537
James Ryan Chen
James Ryan Chen #537
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
0
Wave 19 Yellow
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023