Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (323 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
122
57
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #57
Female 40-44
00:27:36.00
00:27:36.00
2
(4)
40-44
2
00:00:25.68
Female
4
Strive Cycle Training
1
80
36.3 km/h
00:13:03.23
33.6 km/h
129
2
00:14:32.77
38.8 km/h
122
2
202
56
Vicki Goodwin
Vicki Goodwin #56
Female 40-44
00:29:29.25
00:29:29.25
3
(14)
40-44
3
00:02:18.93
Female
14
ANZA
1
60
34.0 km/h
00:13:58.71
31.3 km/h
206
3
00:15:30.54
36.4 km/h
197
3
214
55
Emma-Jane Hughes
Emma-Jane Hughes #55
Female 40-44
00:29:57.25
00:29:57.25
4
(16)
40-44
4
00:02:46.92
Female
16
Integrated Riding Racing Team
2
40
33.5 km/h
00:14:24.44
30.4 km/h
229
4
00:15:32.80
36.3 km/h
200
4
276
54
Kumi Hayase
Kumi Hayase #54
Female 40-44
00:34:04.82
00:34:04.82
5
(34)
+00:00:30
40-44
5
00:06:54.49
Female
34
30
29.4 km/h
00:16:04.01
27.3 km/h
279
5
00:17:30.80
32.2 km/h
273
5
243
42
Katherine Kaye Lopez
Katherine Kaye Lopez #42
Female 35-39
00:31:01.46
00:31:01.46
2
(25)
35-39
2
00:00:07.95
Female
25
Maximus Specialized
1
80
32.3 km/h
00:15:06.63
29.0 km/h
261
2
00:15:54.82
35.4 km/h
216
1
290
41
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #41
Female 35-39
00:39:58.66
00:39:58.66
3
(39)
35-39
3
00:09:05.15
Female
39
Integrated Riding Racing Team
5
60
25.1 km/h
00:15:10.17
28.9 km/h
263
3
00:24:48.48
22.7 km/h
289
3
39
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #39
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TBS Cycling Team
0
237
38
Julie Pickler
Julie Pickler #38
Female 35-39
00:30:53.50
00:30:53.50
1
(22)
35-39
1
Female
22
100
32.4 km/h
00:14:37.76
29.9 km/h
237
1
00:16:15.74
34.7 km/h
238
2
21
Yann Kai Oh
Yann Kai Oh #21
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Project 852
0
196
20
Monica Torres
Monica Torres #20
Female 18-34
00:29:20.25
00:29:20.25
5
(12)
18-34
5
00:02:03.00
Female
12
30
34.2 km/h
00:13:57.64
31.4 km/h
204
4
00:15:22.61
36.7 km/h
185
4
175
19
Merle Talviste
Merle Talviste #19
Female 18-34
00:28:49.22
00:28:49.22
2
(6)
18-34
2
00:01:31.97
Female
6
Silver Bullets
1
80
34.8 km/h
00:13:48.74
31.7 km/h
193
3
00:15:00.48
37.6 km/h
160
2
193
18
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #18
Female 18-34
00:29:13.94
00:29:13.94
4
(11)
18-34
4
00:01:56.68
Female
11
40
34.3 km/h
00:13:58.64
31.3 km/h
205
5
00:15:15.29
37.0 km/h
178
3
280
17
Brenda Haitema
Brenda Haitema #17
Female 18-34
00:35:27.38
00:35:27.38
13
(36)
18-34
13
00:08:10.12
Female
36
Project 852
3
10
28.3 km/h
00:17:07.76
25.6 km/h
286
14
00:18:19.61
30.8 km/h
280
13
266
16
Sherry Chen
Sherry Chen #16
Female 18-34
00:32:33.10
00:32:33.10
12
(33)
18-34
12
00:05:15.84
Female
33
Integrated Riding Racing Team
4
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:18.45
28.6 km/h
267
11
00:17:14.64
32.7 km/h
267
12
221
15
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #15
Female 18-34
00:30:22.42
00:30:22.42
9
(18)
18-34
9
00:03:05.16
Female
18
Strive Cycle Training
3
10
33.0 km/h
00:14:25.76
30.4 km/h
230
8
00:15:56.65
35.4 km/h
220
9
241
14
Lydia Dugand
Lydia Dugand #14
Female 18-34
00:31:00.13
00:31:00.13
10
(24)
18-34
10
00:03:42.88
Female
24
Rapha
1
10
32.3 km/h
00:14:49.62
29.5 km/h
247
10
00:16:10.50
34.9 km/h
233
10
203
13
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #13
Female 18-34
00:29:33.01
00:29:33.01
7
(15)
18-34
7
00:02:15.76
Female
15
Integrated Riding Racing Team
1
10
33.9 km/h
00:14:07.36
31.0 km/h
217
7
00:15:25.65
36.6 km/h
187
5
218
12
Evelyn Tan
Evelyn Tan #12
Female 18-34
00:30:14.00
00:30:14.00
8
(17)
18-34
8
00:02:56.75
Female
17
Team Cycledelic
1
10
33.1 km/h
00:14:39.81
29.9 km/h
240
9
00:15:34.19
36.2 km/h
201
8
265
11
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #11
Female 18-34
00:32:32.25
00:32:32.25
11
(32)
18-34
11
00:05:15.00
Female
32
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:30.23
28.3 km/h
272
12
00:17:02.02
33.1 km/h
266
11
180
10
Zhaoyuan Sarah Chi
Zhaoyuan Sarah Chi #10
Female 18-34
00:28:52.44
00:28:52.44
3
(8)
18-34
3
00:01:35.19
Female
8
60
34.7 km/h
00:13:20.92
32.8 km/h
158
2
00:15:31.51
36.3 km/h
198
7
282
9
Ria Carmela Cruz
Ria Carmela Cruz #9
Female 18-34
00:35:42.01
00:35:42.01
14
(37)
18-34
14
00:08:24.75
Female
37
Maximus Specialized
2
10
28.1 km/h
00:16:49.17
26.0 km/h
283
13
00:18:52.83
29.9 km/h
283
14
114
7
Jessica Rhodes-Jones
Jessica Rhodes-Jones #7
Female 18-34
00:27:17.25
00:27:17.25
1
(2)
18-34
1
Female
2
Beacon Roads CC
1
100
36.7 km/h
00:13:03.23
33.6 km/h
128
1
00:14:14.01
39.6 km/h
100
1
201
6
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #6
Female 18-34
00:29:27.50
00:29:27.50
6
(13)
18-34
6
00:02:10.25
Female
13
Arrivo Primo Singapura
1
10
34.0 km/h
00:14:00.94
31.3 km/h
211
6
00:15:26.56
36.5 km/h
190
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (323 items)