Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (323 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
247
103
Suryono Yono
Suryono Yono #103
Male 18-34
00:31:17.25
00:31:17.25
53
(221)
18-34
53
00:06:55.50
Male
221
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
7
10
32.0 km/h
00:14:37.77
29.9 km/h
238
52
00:16:39.47
33.9 km/h
251
53
256
781
Heinz Iten
Heinz Iten #781
Male 60-64
00:31:45.88
00:31:45.88
5
(228)
60-64
5
00:03:37.67
Male
228
Swiss Club Riders
4
30
31.5 km/h
00:15:06.31
29.0 km/h
260
5
00:16:39.57
33.9 km/h
252
6
254
648
Kent Chaplin
Kent Chaplin #648
Male 50-54
00:31:39.44
00:31:39.44
30
(226)
50-54
30
00:06:58.21
Male
226
10
31.7 km/h
00:14:58.30
29.3 km/h
253
30
00:16:41.14
33.8 km/h
253
29
264
88
Kim Bradley
Kim Bradley #88
Female 50-54
00:32:28.80
00:32:28.80
6
(31)
50-54
6
00:05:08.39
Female
31
ANZA
3
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:47.25
27.7 km/h
275
6
00:16:41.54
33.8 km/h
254
6
251
126
Ang Wee Heng John
Ang Wee Heng John #126
Male 18-34
00:31:28.16
00:31:28.16
54
(224)
18-34
54
00:07:06.42
Male
224
TWC Racing Team
8
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:45.78
29.7 km/h
245
54
00:16:42.38
33.8 km/h
255
54
255
552
Julian Keenan
Julian Keenan #552
Male 45-49
00:31:45.36
00:31:45.36
45
(227)
45-49
45
00:08:15.39
Male
227
ANZA
10
10
31.6 km/h
00:15:02.30
29.1 km/h
257
46
00:16:43.06
33.7 km/h
256
45
250
661
Colin Albert
Colin Albert #661
Male 50-54
00:31:25.23
00:31:25.23
29
(223)
50-54
29
00:06:44.00
Male
223
Smile Asia
2
10
31.9 km/h
00:14:40.74
29.8 km/h
243
29
00:16:44.49
33.7 km/h
257
30
258
77
Jacquie Potter
Jacquie Potter #77
Female 45-49
00:32:01.66
00:32:01.66
7
(29)
45-49
7
00:03:02.16
Female
29
Silver Bullets
4
10
31.3 km/h
00:15:13.62
28.8 km/h
264
8
00:16:48.04
33.6 km/h
258
7
261
386
Suharso Suharso
Suharso Suharso #386
Male 40-44
00:32:09.48
00:32:09.48
48
(232)
40-44
48
00:08:49.81
Male
232
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
9
10
31.2 km/h
00:15:21.28
28.5 km/h
270
50
00:16:48.19
33.6 km/h
259
48
260
281
Jason Kim Abraham
Jason Kim Abraham #281
Male 35-39
00:32:06.31
00:32:06.31
34
(231)
35-39
34
00:08:09.90
Male
231
Maximus Specialized
3
10
31.2 km/h
00:15:17.79
28.6 km/h
266
34
00:16:48.52
33.6 km/h
260
34
253
731
Douglas Mann
Douglas Mann #731
Male 55-59
00:31:38.98
00:31:38.98
14
(225)
55-59
14
00:06:10.50
Male
225
10
31.7 km/h
00:14:49.24
29.6 km/h
246
13
00:16:49.74
33.5 km/h
261
14
257
107
Budi Harsono Budi
Budi Harsono Budi #107
Male 18-34
00:31:47.18
00:31:47.18
55
(229)
18-34
55
00:07:25.43
Male
229
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
8
10
31.5 km/h
00:14:57.27
29.3 km/h
251
55
00:16:49.90
33.5 km/h
262
55
262
794
Phil Finnimore
Phil Finnimore #794
Male 65+
00:32:19.50
00:32:19.50
1
(233)
65+
1
Male
233
ANZA
11
100
31.0 km/h
00:15:26.98
28.4 km/h
271
1
00:16:52.51
33.4 km/h
263
1
259
574
Chih Ming Lam
Chih Ming Lam #574
Male 45-49
00:32:03.88
00:32:03.88
46
(230)
45-49
46
00:08:33.91
Male
230
10
31.2 km/h
00:15:08.58
28.9 km/h
262
47
00:16:55.30
33.3 km/h
264
46
269
795
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #795
Male 65+
00:32:42.75
00:32:42.75
2
(236)
65+
2
00:00:23.25
Male
236
International Gerbils
2
80
30.6 km/h
00:15:43.06
27.9 km/h
273
2
00:16:59.69
33.2 km/h
265
2
265
11
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #11
Female 18-34
00:32:32.25
00:32:32.25
11
(32)
18-34
11
00:05:15.00
Female
32
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:30.23
28.3 km/h
272
12
00:17:02.02
33.1 km/h
266
11
266
16
Sherry Chen
Sherry Chen #16
Female 18-34
00:32:33.10
00:32:33.10
12
(33)
18-34
12
00:05:15.84
Female
33
Integrated Riding Racing Team
4
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:18.45
28.6 km/h
267
11
00:17:14.64
32.7 km/h
267
12
271
102
Deny Karaben Deny
Deny Karaben Deny #102
Male 18-34
00:33:02.00
00:33:02.00
56
(238)
18-34
56
00:08:40.25
Male
238
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
10
10
30.3 km/h
00:15:45.13
27.8 km/h
274
56
00:17:16.87
32.6 km/h
268
56
272
139
Arnie Ceazar Abelgas
Arnie Ceazar Abelgas #139
Male 18-34
00:33:13.74
00:33:13.74
57
(239)
18-34
57
00:08:52.00
Male
239
Team Falcon
1
10
30.2 km/h
00:15:55.78
27.5 km/h
277
57
00:17:17.96
32.6 km/h
269
57
263
74
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #74
Female 45-49
00:32:23.44
00:32:23.44
8
(30)
45-49
8
00:03:23.94
Female
30
Silver Bullets
5
10
30.9 km/h
00:15:04.08
29.1 km/h
258
7
00:17:19.36
32.6 km/h
270
8
268
780
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #780
Male 60-64
00:32:42.60
00:32:42.60
6
(235)
60-64
6
00:04:34.39
Male
235
Joyriders
1
10
30.6 km/h
00:15:19.67
28.6 km/h
268
6
00:17:22.93
32.4 km/h
271
7
267
734
Bambang Ismono
Bambang Ismono #734
Male 55-59
00:32:37.40
00:32:37.40
15
(234)
55-59
15
00:07:08.92
Male
234
10
30.7 km/h
00:15:14.05
28.8 km/h
265
15
00:17:23.35
32.4 km/h
272
15
276
54
Kumi Hayase
Kumi Hayase #54
Female 40-44
00:34:04.82
00:34:04.82
5
(34)
+00:00:30
40-44
5
00:06:54.49
Female
34
30
29.4 km/h
00:16:04.01
27.3 km/h
279
5
00:17:30.80
32.2 km/h
273
5
273
523
Guy Wachs
Guy Wachs #523
Male 45-49
00:33:25.23
00:33:25.23
48
(240)
+00:00:30
45-49
48
00:09:55.26
Male
240
Athlete Lab
2
10
30.0 km/h
00:15:20.16
28.6 km/h
269
48
00:17:35.07
32.1 km/h
274
47
274
303
Remy Ya'acob
Remy Ya'acob #303
Male 35-39
00:33:30.74
00:33:30.74
35
(241)
35-39
35
00:09:34.33
Male
241
Ascenders Team
1
10
29.9 km/h
00:15:53.27
27.6 km/h
276
35
00:17:37.46
32.0 km/h
275
35
275
655
Alex Poon
Alex Poon #655
Male 50-54
00:33:37.73
00:33:37.73
31
(242)
50-54
31
00:08:56.50
Male
242
10
29.8 km/h
00:15:56.04
27.5 km/h
278
31
00:17:41.69
31.9 km/h
276
31
270
550
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #550
Male 45-49
00:32:42.93
00:32:42.93
47
(237)
45-49
47
00:09:12.95
Male
237
Rapha
6
10
30.6 km/h
00:14:51.60
29.5 km/h
250
45
00:17:51.33
31.6 km/h
277
48
277
288
Charles Custodio
Charles Custodio #288
Male 35-39
00:34:11.98
00:34:11.98
36
(243)
35-39
36
00:10:15.57
Male
243
Maximus Specialized
4
10
29.3 km/h
00:16:13.04
27.0 km/h
280
36
00:17:58.93
31.4 km/h
278
36
278
793
Peter Taylor
Peter Taylor #793
Male 65+
00:34:43.71
00:34:43.71
3
(244)
65+
3
00:02:24.21
Male
244
60
28.9 km/h
00:16:29.06
26.6 km/h
281
3
00:18:14.65
30.9 km/h
279
3
280
17
Brenda Haitema
Brenda Haitema #17
Female 18-34
00:35:27.38
00:35:27.38
13
(36)
18-34
13
00:08:10.12
Female
36
Project 852
3
10
28.3 km/h
00:17:07.76
25.6 km/h
286
14
00:18:19.61
30.8 km/h
280
13
281
441
Ravi Kuppan
Ravi Kuppan #441
Male 40-44
00:35:34.96
00:35:34.96
49
(245)
40-44
49
00:12:15.30
Male
245
10
28.2 km/h
00:17:14.99
25.4 km/h
287
51
00:18:19.97
30.8 km/h
281
49
279
83
Marina Thorman
Marina Thorman #83
Female 50-54
00:34:54.13
00:34:54.13
7
(35)
50-54
7
00:07:33.72
Female
35
10
28.7 km/h
00:16:32.55
26.5 km/h
282
7
00:18:21.58
30.7 km/h
282
7
282
9
Ria Carmela Cruz
Ria Carmela Cruz #9
Female 18-34
00:35:42.01
00:35:42.01
14
(37)
18-34
14
00:08:24.75
Female
37
Maximus Specialized
2
10
28.1 km/h
00:16:49.17
26.0 km/h
283
13
00:18:52.83
29.9 km/h
283
14
283
136
Tsang Tak Kin
Tsang Tak Kin #136
Male 18-34
00:36:29.84
00:36:29.84
58
(246)
18-34
58
00:12:08.09
Male
246
10
27.5 km/h
00:17:02.59
25.7 km/h
284
58
00:19:27.25
29.0 km/h
284
58
284
150
Chun Siong Thia
Chun Siong Thia #150
Male 18-34
00:37:12.97
00:37:12.97
59
(247)
18-34
59
00:12:51.22
Male
247
10
26.9 km/h
00:17:06.08
25.6 km/h
285
59
00:20:06.88
28.0 km/h
285
59
289
68
Roselle May Dadal
Roselle May Dadal #68
Female 45-49
00:39:37.29
00:39:37.29
9
(38)
45-49
9
00:10:37.79
Female
38
Maximus Specialized
3
10
25.3 km/h
00:19:28.37
22.5 km/h
290
9
00:20:08.92
28.0 km/h
286
9
286
141
Yi Qing Neo
Yi Qing Neo #141
Male 18-34
00:38:37.99
00:38:37.99
60
(249)
18-34
60
00:14:16.24
Male
249
10
25.9 km/h
00:17:39.32
24.8 km/h
288
60
00:20:58.66
26.9 km/h
287
60
288
742
Philip Jones
Philip Jones #742
Male 55-59
00:39:28.17
00:39:28.17
16
(251)
55-59
16
00:13:59.68
Male
251
10
25.4 km/h
00:18:24.20
23.8 km/h
289
16
00:21:03.96
26.8 km/h
288
16
290
41
Yukari Blest
Yukari Blest #41
Female 35-39
00:39:58.66
00:39:58.66
3
(39)
35-39
3
00:09:05.15
Female
39
Integrated Riding Racing Team
5
60
25.1 km/h
00:15:10.17
28.9 km/h
263
3
00:24:48.48
22.7 km/h
289
3
292
75
Kim Gordon
Kim Gordon #75
Female 45-49
00:47:23.75
00:47:23.75
10
(40)
45-49
10
00:18:24.25
Female
40
10
21.1 km/h
00:22:33.49
19.4 km/h
292
10
00:24:50.26
22.7 km/h
290
10
287
438
Joe Kubizniak
Joe Kubizniak #438
Male 40-44
00:39:20.45
00:39:20.45
50
(250)
40-44
50
00:16:00.79
Male
250
Smile Asia
3
10
25.5 km/h
00:14:21.21
30.5 km/h
226
46
00:24:59.24
22.6 km/h
291
50
291
421
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #421
Male 40-44
00:40:26.09
00:40:26.09
51
(252)
40-44
51
00:17:06.42
Male
252
MatadorRACING
14
10
24.8 km/h
00:12:30.71
35.0 km/h
86
20
00:27:55.37
20.2 km/h
292
51
424
Arjan Paans
Arjan Paans #424
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Roval Racing
0
428
Alexander Ivakhov
Alexander Ivakhov #428
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
0
437
Peter Hanna
Peter Hanna #437
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Project 852
0
529
Chris Willmott
Chris Willmott #529
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
390
Ronny Koswara
Ronny Koswara #390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
KGB
0
396
Kenny Ng
Kenny Ng #396
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
0
397
Ian Fisher
Ian Fisher #397
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
417
Leonardo De Souza Aranha
Leonardo De Souza Aranha #417
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (323 items)