Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (323 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
145
133
Colin Cheng
Colin Cheng #133
Male 18-34
00:28:05.68
00:28:05.68
27
(141)
18-34
27
00:03:43.93
Male
141
10
35.7 km/h
00:13:04.02
33.5 km/h
131
24
00:15:01.65
37.5 km/h
161
33
11
132
Konstantin Samsonkin
Konstantin Samsonkin #132
Male 18-34
00:24:21.74
00:24:21.74
1
(11)
18-34
1
Male
11
Team Fast
1
100
41.1 km/h
00:11:19.73
38.7 km/h
9
1
00:13:02.01
43.3 km/h
16
3
156
131
Jian Li
Jian Li #131
Male 18-34
00:28:16.99
00:28:16.99
34
(152)
18-34
34
00:03:55.25
Male
152
10
35.4 km/h
00:13:08.25
33.3 km/h
139
27
00:15:08.74
37.2 km/h
169
37
228
130
Kenta Kawano
Kenta Kawano #130
Male 18-34
00:30:36.54
00:30:36.54
49
(209)
18-34
49
00:06:14.80
Male
209
10
32.7 km/h
00:14:09.57
30.9 km/h
219
45
00:16:26.97
34.3 km/h
246
52
32
129
Josh Murphy
Josh Murphy #129
Male 18-34
00:25:12.25
00:25:12.25
7
(32)
18-34
7
00:00:50.50
Male
32
Specialized Roval Racing
5
20
39.8 km/h
00:11:38.53
37.6 km/h
19
3
00:13:33.72
41.6 km/h
46
9
130
128
Arif Candra
Arif Candra #128
Male 18-34
00:27:46.69
00:27:46.69
24
(126)
18-34
24
00:03:24.94
Male
126
ISSI Kab.Karimun
1
10
36.1 km/h
00:12:57.71
33.8 km/h
120
23
00:14:48.98
38.1 km/h
142
28
119
127
Keat Ken Liew
Keat Ken Liew #127
Male 18-34
00:27:23.25
00:27:23.25
21
(116)
18-34
21
00:03:01.50
Male
116
TWC Racing Team
5
10
36.6 km/h
00:12:53.27
34.0 km/h
116
21
00:14:29.98
38.9 km/h
118
20
251
126
Ang Wee Heng John
Ang Wee Heng John #126
Male 18-34
00:31:28.16
00:31:28.16
54
(224)
18-34
54
00:07:06.42
Male
224
TWC Racing Team
8
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:45.78
29.7 km/h
245
54
00:16:42.38
33.8 km/h
255
54
151
125
Joel Hong
Joel Hong #125
Male 18-34
00:28:14.42
00:28:14.42
32
(147)
18-34
32
00:03:52.67
Male
147
Integrated Riding Racing Team
9
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:16.78
33.0 km/h
153
31
00:14:57.64
37.7 km/h
156
32
172
124
Anthony Wong
Anthony Wong #124
Male 18-34
00:28:45.84
00:28:45.84
38
(167)
18-34
38
00:04:24.10
Male
167
TWC Racing Team
6
10
34.8 km/h
00:13:57.42
31.4 km/h
203
43
00:14:48.42
38.1 km/h
140
27
225
123
Muhammad Zulfikar
Muhammad Zulfikar #123
Male 18-34
00:30:27.64
00:30:27.64
47
(206)
18-34
47
00:06:05.89
Male
206
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
1
10
32.9 km/h
00:14:15.98
30.7 km/h
222
48
00:16:11.65
34.8 km/h
234
48
111
121
Tan Say Wei
Tan Say Wei #121
Male 18-34
00:27:14.47
00:27:14.47
18
(110)
18-34
18
00:02:52.72
Male
110
TWC Racing Team
4
10
36.8 km/h
00:12:47.28
34.3 km/h
110
18
00:14:27.19
39.0 km/h
112
19
200
120
Ogi Satrio Utomo
Ogi Satrio Utomo #120
Male 18-34
00:29:22.67
00:29:22.67
42
(188)
18-34
42
00:05:00.93
Male
188
10
34.1 km/h
00:13:26.93
32.6 km/h
168
37
00:15:55.74
35.4 km/h
219
46
236
119
Yuki Iwamoto
Yuki Iwamoto #119
Male 18-34
00:30:49.50
00:30:49.50
51
(215)
18-34
51
00:06:27.75
Male
215
10
32.5 km/h
00:14:34.27
30.1 km/h
236
51
00:16:15.22
34.7 km/h
236
49
147
118
Tedrick Fong
Tedrick Fong #118
Male 18-34
00:28:10.38
00:28:10.38
28
(143)
18-34
28
00:03:48.64
Male
143
10
35.6 km/h
00:13:24.46
32.7 km/h
167
36
00:14:45.92
38.2 km/h
137
25
150
117
Fajar Ramadhan
Fajar Ramadhan #117
Male 18-34
00:28:12.50
00:28:12.50
31
(146)
18-34
31
00:03:50.76
Male
146
ISSI Kab.Karimun
2
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:24.11
32.7 km/h
166
35
00:14:48.39
38.1 km/h
139
26
171
116
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #116
Male 18-34
00:28:44.83
00:28:44.83
37
(166)
18-34
37
00:04:23.08
Male
166
Integrated Riding Racing Team
12
10
34.9 km/h
00:13:23.34
32.7 km/h
162
34
00:15:21.49
36.7 km/h
184
38
169
115
Yoga Pratama
Yoga Pratama #115
Male 18-34
00:28:40.72
00:28:40.72
36
(164)
18-34
36
00:04:18.98
Male
164
ISSI Kab.Karimun
3
10
34.9 km/h
00:13:11.52
33.2 km/h
144
29
00:15:29.20
36.4 km/h
192
39
98
114
Firoz Loh
Firoz Loh #114
Male 18-34
00:26:51.92
00:26:51.92
15
(98)
18-34
15
00:02:30.17
Male
98
TWC Racing Team
2
20
37.3 km/h
00:12:31.23
35.0 km/h
88
14
00:14:20.69
39.3 km/h
103
16
120
113
Muhamd Haikal Bin Johan
Muhamd Haikal Bin Johan #113
Male 18-34
00:27:29.50
00:27:29.50
22
(117)
18-34
22
00:03:07.75
Male
117
RRS (Romeo Racing Spirit)
1
10
36.4 km/h
00:12:54.02
34.0 km/h
119
22
00:14:35.47
38.7 km/h
125
23
16
111
B Xavier Disley
B Xavier Disley #111
Male 18-34
00:24:35.33
00:24:35.33
2
(16)
18-34
2
00:00:13.58
Male
16
AeroCoach
1
80
40.8 km/h
00:11:35.75
37.8 km/h
17
2
00:12:59.57
43.4 km/h
14
1
210
109
Reza Ardian Reza
Reza Ardian Reza #109
Male 18-34
00:29:45.11
00:29:45.11
44
(195)
18-34
44
00:05:23.36
Male
195
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
3
10
33.7 km/h
00:14:09.76
30.9 km/h
220
46
00:15:35.35
36.2 km/h
205
42
219
108
Gunaidi Mahendra
Gunaidi Mahendra #108
Male 18-34
00:30:19.32
00:30:19.32
46
(202)
18-34
46
00:05:57.57
Male
202
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
4
10
33.0 km/h
00:14:24.23
30.4 km/h
228
49
00:15:55.08
35.4 km/h
217
45
257
107
Budi Harsono Budi
Budi Harsono Budi #107
Male 18-34
00:31:47.18
00:31:47.18
55
(229)
18-34
55
00:07:25.43
Male
229
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
8
10
31.5 km/h
00:14:57.27
29.3 km/h
251
55
00:16:49.90
33.5 km/h
262
55
234
105
David David
David David #105
Male 18-34
00:30:41.74
00:30:41.74
50
(214)
18-34
50
00:06:19.99
Male
214
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
5
10
32.6 km/h
00:14:33.52
30.1 km/h
234
50
00:16:08.22
35.0 km/h
230
47
208
104
Okto Puji Ginanjar Okto
Okto Puji Ginanjar Okto #104
Male 18-34
00:29:42.25
00:29:42.25
43
(193)
18-34
43
00:05:20.51
Male
193
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
2
10
33.7 km/h
00:13:54.15
31.5 km/h
200
41
00:15:48.10
35.7 km/h
213
44
247
103
Suryono Yono
Suryono Yono #103
Male 18-34
00:31:17.25
00:31:17.25
53
(221)
18-34
53
00:06:55.50
Male
221
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
7
10
32.0 km/h
00:14:37.77
29.9 km/h
238
52
00:16:39.47
33.9 km/h
251
53
271
102
Deny Karaben Deny
Deny Karaben Deny #102
Male 18-34
00:33:02.00
00:33:02.00
56
(238)
18-34
56
00:08:40.25
Male
238
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
10
10
30.3 km/h
00:15:45.13
27.8 km/h
274
56
00:17:16.87
32.6 km/h
268
56
245
101
Alan Sapta Dinata Alan
Alan Sapta Dinata Alan #101
Male 18-34
00:31:05.75
00:31:05.75
52
(219)
18-34
52
00:06:44.00
Male
219
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
6
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:40.02
29.9 km/h
242
53
00:16:25.73
34.3 km/h
245
51
161
100
Chris Rahe
Chris Rahe #100
Male 18-34
00:28:19.96
00:28:19.96
35
(157)
18-34
35
00:03:58.21
Male
157
4T2
11
10
35.4 km/h
00:13:29.46
32.5 km/h
175
38
00:14:50.49
38.0 km/h
147
30
149
99
Dandy Zuriandy Dandy
Dandy Zuriandy Dandy #99
Male 18-34
00:28:12.01
00:28:12.01
30
(145)
18-34
30
00:03:50.26
Male
145
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
1
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:20.02
32.8 km/h
157
33
00:14:51.99
37.9 km/h
150
31
252
94
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #94
Female 55-59
00:31:32.00
00:31:32.00
1
(28)
55-59
1
Female
28
Spectrum Racing
1
100
31.8 km/h
00:15:04.16
29.1 km/h
259
1
00:16:27.84
34.3 km/h
247
1
116
89
Alison Dyson
Alison Dyson #89
Female 50-54
00:27:20.40
00:27:20.40
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
100
36.6 km/h
00:12:53.84
34.0 km/h
118
1
00:14:26.56
39.1 km/h
110
1
264
88
Kim Bradley
Kim Bradley #88
Female 50-54
00:32:28.80
00:32:28.80
6
(31)
50-54
6
00:05:08.39
Female
31
ANZA
3
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:47.25
27.7 km/h
275
6
00:16:41.54
33.8 km/h
254
6
178
87
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #87
Female 50-54
00:28:51.63
00:28:51.63
3
(7)
50-54
3
00:01:31.23
Female
7
Strive Cycle Training
2
60
34.7 km/h
00:13:42.67
31.9 km/h
186
4
00:15:08.96
37.2 km/h
171
3
165
86
Christina Hudson
Christina Hudson #86
Female 50-54
00:28:30.95
00:28:30.95
2
(5)
50-54
2
00:01:10.55
Female
5
Project 852
1
80
35.1 km/h
00:13:23.81
32.7 km/h
163
2
00:15:07.14
37.3 km/h
167
2
186
85
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #85
Female 50-54
00:29:00.50
00:29:00.50
4
(10)
50-54
4
00:01:40.10
Female
10
Cairns Cycling Club
1
40
34.5 km/h
00:13:39.76
32.1 km/h
182
3
00:15:20.74
36.8 km/h
182
4
239
84
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #84
Female 50-54
00:30:57.58
00:30:57.58
5
(23)
50-54
5
00:03:37.18
Female
23
Silver Bullets
2
30
32.4 km/h
00:14:39.89
29.9 km/h
241
5
00:16:17.69
34.6 km/h
240
5
279
83
Marina Thorman
Marina Thorman #83
Female 50-54
00:34:54.13
00:34:54.13
7
(35)
50-54
7
00:07:33.72
Female
35
10
28.7 km/h
00:16:32.55
26.5 km/h
282
7
00:18:21.58
30.7 km/h
282
7
258
77
Jacquie Potter
Jacquie Potter #77
Female 45-49
00:32:01.66
00:32:01.66
7
(29)
45-49
7
00:03:02.16
Female
29
Silver Bullets
4
10
31.3 km/h
00:15:13.62
28.8 km/h
264
8
00:16:48.04
33.6 km/h
258
7
184
76
Nathalie Laurendeau
Nathalie Laurendeau #76
Female 45-49
00:28:59.50
00:28:59.50
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
100
34.6 km/h
00:13:44.47
31.9 km/h
191
1
00:15:15.03
37.0 km/h
177
1
292
75
Kim Gordon
Kim Gordon #75
Female 45-49
00:47:23.75
00:47:23.75
10
(40)
45-49
10
00:18:24.25
Female
40
10
21.1 km/h
00:22:33.49
19.4 km/h
292
10
00:24:50.26
22.7 km/h
290
10
263
74
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #74
Female 45-49
00:32:23.44
00:32:23.44
8
(30)
45-49
8
00:03:23.94
Female
30
Silver Bullets
5
10
30.9 km/h
00:15:04.08
29.1 km/h
258
7
00:17:19.36
32.6 km/h
270
8
248
73
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #73
Female 45-49
00:31:21.50
00:31:21.50
6
(27)
45-49
6
00:02:22.00
Female
27
Silver Bullets
3
10
32.0 km/h
00:14:59.78
29.2 km/h
255
5
00:16:21.72
34.5 km/h
243
6
224
72
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #72
Female 45-49
00:30:26.34
00:30:26.34
2
(19)
45-49
2
00:01:26.83
Female
19
Integrated Riding Racing Team
3
80
32.9 km/h
00:14:08.43
31.0 km/h
218
2
00:16:17.90
34.6 km/h
241
5
235
71
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #71
Female 45-49
00:30:47.75
00:30:47.75
4
(21)
45-49
4
00:01:48.25
Female
21
ANZA
2
40
32.5 km/h
00:14:43.93
29.7 km/h
244
3
00:16:03.82
35.1 km/h
225
3
244
70
Jane Griffiths
Jane Griffiths #70
Female 45-49
00:31:03.25
00:31:03.25
5
(26)
45-49
5
00:02:03.75
Female
26
Project 852
2
30
32.3 km/h
00:14:57.80
29.3 km/h
252
4
00:16:05.45
35.1 km/h
227
4
233
69
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #69
Female 45-49
00:30:40.24
00:30:40.24
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:01:40.73
Female
20
Strive Cycle Training
4
60
32.7 km/h
00:15:01.51
29.2 km/h
256
6
00:15:38.73
36.0 km/h
207
2
289
68
Roselle May Dadal
Roselle May Dadal #68
Female 45-49
00:39:37.29
00:39:37.29
9
(38)
45-49
9
00:10:37.79
Female
38
Maximus Specialized
3
10
25.3 km/h
00:19:28.37
22.5 km/h
290
9
00:20:08.92
28.0 km/h
286
9
108
59
Sarah Schneider
Sarah Schneider #59
Female 40-44
00:27:10.32
00:27:10.32
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
MatadorRACING
1
100
36.9 km/h
00:12:46.88
34.3 km/h
109
1
00:14:23.44
39.2 km/h
107
1
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (323 items)