MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
163
Reuben Loke
Reuben Loke #163
Male 10-11
00:22:38.96
00:22:38.96
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:46.54
Male
4
Team Fabian
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
7
7
7
00:01:10.85
43
18
26
00:14:19.13
25.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:56.16
12
7
8
00:03:20.56
4:46 min/km
9
6
7
41
191
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #191
Female 10-11
00:27:21.23
00:27:21.23
12
(12)
10-11
12
00:02:38.07
Female
12
Stamford American International School
3:41 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:20.48
4:46 min/km
55
15
18
00:01:24.54
87
25
35
00:17:33.82
20.5 km/h
46
11
13
00:01:12.78
59
18
22
00:03:49.59
5:27 min/km
34
7
7
55
66
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #66
Female 10-11
00:28:34.62
00:28:34.62
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:03:51.46
Female
18
TriEdge
ISS Singapore
3:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:00.92
4:18 min/km
26
5
5
00:01:05.94
23
9
10
00:19:30.26
18.5 km/h
77
23
27
00:01:11.64
53
17
20
00:03:45.85
5:22 min/km
31
6
6
7
162
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #162
Male 10-11
00:24:07.71
00:24:07.71
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:02:15.30
Male
7
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:50.79
4:03 min/km
6
6
6
00:01:08.55
32
13
18
00:15:33.30
23.1 km/h
9
8
8
00:01:14.90
66
28
39
00:03:20.16
4:45 min/km
8
5
6
96
198
Tigers
Tigers #198
Mixed Team
00:31:56.20
00:31:56.20
5
(5)
Team
5
00:03:16.91
Mixed
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:59.58
5:42 min/km
117
6
6
00:01:17.71
66
2
2
00:19:47.65
18.2 km/h
81
4
4
00:01:48.49
123
6
6
00:05:02.76
7:12 min/km
96
6
6
129
197
Mattios
Mattios #197
Mixed Team
00:38:25.45
00:38:25.45
6
(6)
Team
6
00:09:46.16
Mixed
6
Stamford American International School
5:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:44.95
5:21 min/km
97
5
5
00:02:42.67
142
6
6
00:26:28.74
13.6 km/h
134
6
6
00:01:30.59
101
5
5
00:03:58.48
5:40 min/km
49
5
5
2
164
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #164
Male 10-11
00:22:04.22
00:22:04.22
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:11.80
Male
2
2:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
8
8
8
00:01:01.10
11
5
7
00:13:55.72
25.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:57.95
24
14
16
00:03:17.20
4:41 min/km
6
4
5
16
61
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #61
Female 10-11
00:24:50.51
00:24:50.51
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:07.35
Female
2
Lycee Francais de Singapore
3:21 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:58.05
4:14 min/km
17
4
4
00:01:05.55
21
8
9
00:16:06.26
22.4 km/h
17
2
2
00:00:57.13
17
6
6
00:03:43.51
5:19 min/km
29
5
5
8
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
00:24:10.20
00:24:10.20
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:02:17.78
Male
8
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:42.67
3:52 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:08.84
34
15
20
00:16:11.31
22.2 km/h
18
15
16
00:00:53.18
10
5
6
00:03:14.18
4:37 min/km
5
3
4
21
57
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #57
Female 10-11
00:25:20.90
00:25:20.90
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:37.74
Female
4
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Dulwich College Singapore
3:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:05.02
4:24 min/km
32
10
10
00:01:01.52
13
6
6
00:16:29.83
21.8 km/h
25
5
5
00:01:01.39
28
10
10
00:03:43.13
5:18 min/km
26
4
4
61
195
Team Jaguars
Team Jaguars #195
Mixed Team
00:29:10.64
00:29:10.64
3
(3)
Team
3
00:00:31.35
Mixed
3
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
3:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:12.32
4:34 min/km
42
2
2
00:01:23.22
85
5
5
00:19:12.67
18.7 km/h
73
3
3
00:01:26.49
92
4
4
00:03:55.93
5:37 min/km
44
4
4
60
196
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #196
Mixed Team
00:28:50.56
00:28:50.56
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:11.27
Mixed
2
Ser Brothers
Radin Mas Primary School
3:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:15.21
4:38 min/km
45
3
3
00:01:22.41
83
4
4
00:19:06.01
18.8 km/h
69
2
2
00:01:12.81
60
2
2
00:03:54.10
5:34 min/km
41
3
3
36
53
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #53
Female 10-11
00:26:29.49
00:26:29.49
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:46.33
Female
8
3:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:03.07
4:21 min/km
29
8
8
00:00:57.03
4
1
1
00:17:59.77
20.0 km/h
56
16
18
00:00:49.38
2
1
1
00:03:40.22
5:14 min/km
24
3
3
5
157
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #157
Male 10-11
00:22:56.72
00:22:56.72
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:04.30
Male
5
JS Athletics
St Joseph's Institution Junior
3:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.65
3:50 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:59.91
8
4
5
00:15:06.30
23.8 km/h
6
6
6
00:00:55.15
11
6
7
00:03:13.70
4:36 min/km
4
2
3
10
140
Diego Lopez
Diego Lopez #140
Male 8-9
00:24:42.26
00:24:42.26
1
(10)
8-9
1
Male
10
Dover Court International School
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:58.07
4:14 min/km
18
1
14
00:01:00.04
9
2
6
00:16:34.03
21.7 km/h
26
3
21
00:01:02.23
30
4
19
00:03:07.87
4:28 min/km
2
1
2
39
56
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #56
Female 10-11
00:26:56.50
00:26:56.50
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:02:13.34
Female
10
Tanglin Trust School
3:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:02.13
4:20 min/km
28
7
7
00:01:02.72
16
7
7
00:18:26.74
19.5 km/h
61
18
20
00:01:07.08
40
13
14
00:03:17.81
4:42 min/km
7
2
2
56
199
Thunder
Thunder #199
Mixed Team
00:28:39.28
00:28:39.28
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
3:52 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:25.22
4:53 min/km
63
4
4
00:01:20.15
75
3
3
00:18:49.36
19.1 km/h
67
1
1
00:01:10.53
50
1
1
00:03:54.01
5:34 min/km
40
2
2
91
194
Little pony
Little pony #194
Mixed Team
00:31:48.48
00:31:48.48
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:09.19
Mixed
4
Methodist girls
4:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:00.90
4:18 min/km
25
1
1
00:01:11.97
49
1
1
00:22:46.78
15.8 km/h
112
5
5
00:01:17.23
74
3
3
00:03:31.59
5:02 min/km
16
1
1
3
37
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #37
Male 10-11
00:22:13.98
00:22:13.98
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:21.56
Male
3
3:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:59.66
4:16 min/km
23
17
19
00:00:50.82
1
1
1
00:14:31.32
24.8 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:51.22
5
2
2
00:03:00.95
4:18 min/km
1
1
1
12
152
Diana Veres
Diana Veres #152
Female 10-11
00:24:43.16
00:24:43.16
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
3:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:53.36
4:07 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:58.13
6
2
2
00:16:48.88
21.4 km/h
31
8
8
00:00:50.93
3
2
2
00:03:11.85
4:34 min/km
3
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)