MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
121
Charlie Woodley
Charlie Woodley #121
Male 8-9
00:26:19.35
00:26:19.35
5
(28)
8-9
5
00:01:37.09
Male
28
3:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:58.28
4:14 min/km
20
2
16
00:01:01.70
14
3
8
00:17:06.89
21.0 km/h
38
7
30
00:01:14.58
64
11
38
00:03:57.89
5:39 min/km
48
9
32
29
171
Harrison White
Harrison White #171
Male 10-11
00:25:46.19
00:25:46.19
21
(25)
10-11
21
00:03:53.77
Male
25
3:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:58.23
4:14 min/km
19
14
15
00:01:11.86
48
20
30
00:16:57.73
21.2 km/h
35
22
27
00:00:56.44
13
8
9
00:03:41.91
5:17 min/km
25
16
21
10
140
Diego Lopez
Diego Lopez #140
Male 8-9
00:24:42.26
00:24:42.26
1
(10)
8-9
1
Male
10
Dover Court International School
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:58.07
4:14 min/km
18
1
14
00:01:00.04
9
2
6
00:16:34.03
21.7 km/h
26
3
21
00:01:02.23
30
4
19
00:03:07.87
4:28 min/km
2
1
2
16
61
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #61
Female 10-11
00:24:50.51
00:24:50.51
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:07.35
Female
2
Lycee Francais de Singapore
3:21 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:58.05
4:14 min/km
17
4
4
00:01:05.55
21
8
9
00:16:06.26
22.4 km/h
17
2
2
00:00:57.13
17
6
6
00:03:43.51
5:19 min/km
29
5
5
17
94
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #94
Male 10-11
00:25:02.40
00:25:02.40
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:03:09.98
Male
15
Chatsworth
3:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:57.79
4:13 min/km
16
13
13
00:01:02.44
15
6
9
00:16:00.50
22.5 km/h
16
14
15
00:00:57.12
16
10
11
00:04:04.54
5:49 min/km
53
24
34
32
146
Alfonso Lopez
Alfonso Lopez #146
Male 10-11
00:26:10.39
00:26:10.39
22
(26)
10-11
22
00:04:17.98
Male
26
Dover Court International School
3:32 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:55.15
4:10 min/km
15
12
12
00:01:11.33
44
19
27
00:17:18.11
20.8 km/h
40
25
32
00:01:06.15
37
19
24
00:03:39.64
5:13 min/km
22
14
19
67
62
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #62
Female 10-11
00:29:48.73
00:29:48.73
18
(20)
10-11
18
00:05:05.56
Female
20
Lycee Francais de Singapore
4:01 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:55.00
4:10 min/km
14
3
3
00:01:16.91
64
22
24
00:19:48.11
18.2 km/h
82
24
29
00:01:54.90
128
32
45
00:03:53.79
5:33 min/km
38
9
9
15
148
Zachary Cooper
Zachary Cooper #148
Male 10-11
00:24:50.42
00:24:50.42
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:02:58.01
Male
14
3:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:54.12
4:08 min/km
13
11
11
00:01:08.42
30
12
17
00:24:50.42
35:29 min/km
31
118
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #118
Female 10-11
00:26:07.40
00:26:07.40
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:24.23
Female
6
A4 sports
3:31 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:53.97
4:08 min/km
12
2
2
00:01:01.38
12
5
5
00:17:23.41
20.7 km/h
43
10
11
00:00:52.19
6
4
4
00:03:56.43
5:37 min/km
45
11
11
38
186
Lucas Zamudio
Lucas Zamudio #186
Male 10-11
00:26:53.42
00:26:53.42
24
(29)
10-11
24
00:05:01.00
Male
29
Tanglin Trust School
3:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:53.79
4:08 min/km
11
10
10
00:01:10.43
40
17
24
00:17:26.32
20.6 km/h
44
26
33
00:01:09.22
47
24
29
00:04:13.65
6:02 min/km
60
29
40
14
81
Anthony Latchford
Anthony Latchford #81
Male 10-11
00:24:46.45
00:24:46.45
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:02:54.04
Male
13
3:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:53.49
4:07 min/km
10
9
9
00:01:20.80
78
31
45
00:15:45.81
22.8 km/h
11
10
10
00:01:17.66
77
36
48
00:03:28.67
4:58 min/km
14
9
12
12
152
Diana Veres
Diana Veres #152
Female 10-11
00:24:43.16
00:24:43.16
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
3:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:53.36
4:07 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:58.13
6
2
2
00:16:48.88
21.4 km/h
31
8
8
00:00:50.93
3
2
2
00:03:11.85
4:34 min/km
3
1
1
4
163
Reuben Loke
Reuben Loke #163
Male 10-11
00:22:38.96
00:22:38.96
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:46.54
Male
4
Team Fabian
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
7
7
7
00:01:10.85
43
18
26
00:14:19.13
25.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:56.16
12
7
8
00:03:20.56
4:46 min/km
9
6
7
2
164
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #164
Male 10-11
00:22:04.22
00:22:04.22
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:11.80
Male
2
2:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
8
8
8
00:01:01.10
11
5
7
00:13:55.72
25.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:57.95
24
14
16
00:03:17.20
4:41 min/km
6
4
5
7
162
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #162
Male 10-11
00:24:07.71
00:24:07.71
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:02:15.30
Male
7
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:50.79
4:03 min/km
6
6
6
00:01:08.55
32
13
18
00:15:33.30
23.1 km/h
9
8
8
00:01:14.90
66
28
39
00:03:20.16
4:45 min/km
8
5
6
1
95
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #95
Male 10-11
00:21:52.41
00:21:52.41
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:57 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.28
3:53 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:51.26
2
2
2
00:14:02.46
25.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:45.95
1
1
1
00:03:29.44
4:59 min/km
15
10
13
9
79
Benjamin Martin
Benjamin Martin #79
Male 10-11
00:24:11.65
00:24:11.65
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:02:19.24
Male
9
Tanglin Trust School
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.08
3:52 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:57.03
3
3
3
00:15:54.19
22.6 km/h
13
11
12
00:01:13.24
62
27
37
00:03:24.10
4:51 min/km
11
8
9
8
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
00:24:10.20
00:24:10.20
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:02:17.78
Male
8
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:42.67
3:52 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:08.84
34
15
20
00:16:11.31
22.2 km/h
18
15
16
00:00:53.18
10
5
6
00:03:14.18
4:37 min/km
5
3
4
5
157
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #157
Male 10-11
00:22:56.72
00:22:56.72
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:04.30
Male
5
JS Athletics
St Joseph's Institution Junior
3:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.65
3:50 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:59.91
8
4
5
00:15:06.30
23.8 km/h
6
6
6
00:00:55.15
11
6
7
00:03:13.70
4:36 min/km
4
2
3
25
99
Hayden Roberts
Hayden Roberts #99
Male 10-11
00:25:34.48
00:25:34.48
17
(21)
10-11
17
00:03:42.06
Male
21
3:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:39.29
3:47 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:03.05
17
7
10
00:16:48.52
21.4 km/h
30
19
23
00:00:53.09
9
4
5
00:04:10.51
5:57 min/km
58
27
38
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)