MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (109 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
241
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #241
Male 12-13
00:41:51.95
00:41:51.95
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:03:46.53
Male
10
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:12.23
4:08 min/km
9
3
8
00:00:48.74
4
2
3
00:13:19.97
16
6
14
00:26:57.56
26.7 km/h
18
7
16
00:00:48.41
5
2
3
00:07:05.00
4:43 min/km
6
2
5
61
506
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #506
Female 12-13
00:54:39.42
00:54:39.42
9
(18)
12-13
9
00:10:56.03
Female
18
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:55.98
4:37 min/km
30
2
4
00:01:05.81
42
7
16
00:17:19.14
69
11
22
00:35:42.69
20.2 km/h
71
12
23
00:01:25.29
59
10
20
00:09:29.64
6:19 min/km
55
7
13
17
507
Bella Shroff
Bella Shroff #507
Female 14-15
00:43:38.64
00:43:38.64
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:04:11.71
Female
3
Singapore American School
2:54 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:55.59
4:37 min/km
29
2
3
00:00:51.63
9
3
4
00:13:55.12
29
3
4
00:27:45.57
25.9 km/h
25
3
3
00:00:52.73
13
6
7
00:07:13.12
4:48 min/km
10
2
2
25
482
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #482
Male 12-13
00:44:51.42
00:44:51.42
14
(21)
12-13
14
00:06:46.00
Male
21
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:12.22
4:08 min/km
8
2
7
00:00:49.79
6
3
4
00:14:13.71
33
16
28
00:28:46.31
25.0 km/h
33
17
27
00:01:14.69
50
22
34
00:07:48.40
5:12 min/km
24
13
20
2
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
00:37:49.96
00:37:49.96
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:01:03.21
Male
2
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:38.65
3:45 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:53.60
11
2
7
00:12:02.30
7
4
6
00:23:28.64
30.7 km/h
5
4
5
00:01:04.95
31
5
21
00:06:44.10
4:29 min/km
3
3
3
3
514
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #514
Male 12-13
00:38:05.42
00:38:05.42
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
Team Fabian
St Joseph's Institution
2:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:11.97
4:07 min/km
7
1
6
00:00:58.06
25
12
17
00:11:19.70
2
1
1
00:22:43.78
31.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:56.17
16
7
9
00:07:15.43
4:50 min/km
12
5
10
18
449
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #449
Female 12-13
00:43:43.38
00:43:43.38
1
(4)
12-13
1
Female
4
UWCSEA Dover
2:54 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:32.22
4:21 min/km
17
1
2
00:00:49.75
5
1
2
00:14:11.92
31
2
5
00:28:09.35
25.6 km/h
26
1
4
00:00:48.83
7
1
3
00:07:23.22
4:55 min/km
13
1
3
6
461
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #461
Female 14-15
00:39:26.93
00:39:26.93
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
UWCSEA Dover
2:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:05:57.21
3:58 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:43.82
1
1
1
00:12:28.39
8
1
2
00:24:56.44
28.9 km/h
7
1
1
00:00:51.76
9
3
4
00:06:57.69
4:38 min/km
5
1
1
1
546
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan #546
Male 14-15
00:36:46.75
00:36:46.75
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
Sri KDU International School
2:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:38.44
3:45 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:46.57
2
1
1
00:11:41.50
5
3
4
00:22:53.79
31.4 km/h
3
2
3
00:00:46.56
1
1
1
00:06:41.37
4:27 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (109 items)