Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
121
140
Paul NAPIER
Paul NAPIER #140
Male 55-64
00:17:18.1
00:17:18.1
7
(72)
55-64
7
00:04:15.5
55-59
4
Male
72
00:40:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:18.1
130
204
Richard THOMSON
Richard THOMSON #204
Male 55-64
00:17:42.9
00:17:42.9
8
(75)
55-64
8
00:04:40.3
55-59
5
Male
75
00:15:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:42.9
147
151
Christopher PANTIN
Christopher PANTIN #151
Male 55-64
00:19:03.2
00:19:03.2
9
(82)
55-64
9
00:06:00.6
55-59
6
Male
82
00:20:00
EFS Triathlon Club
25:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:03.2
153
105
Keith JECKELLS
Keith JECKELLS #105
Male 55-64
00:19:14.8
00:19:14.8
10
(86)
55-64
10
00:06:12.2
60-64
4
Male
86
00:25:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:14.8
160
444
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #444
Male 55-64
00:19:33.3
00:19:33.3
11
(89)
55-64
11
00:06:30.7
55-59
7
Male
89
00:30:00
26:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:33.3
168
51
Tony CURRY
Tony CURRY #51
Male 55-64
00:19:55.6
00:19:55.6
12
(93)
55-64
12
00:06:53.0
55-59
8
Male
93
00:21:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:55.6
46
120
Carolyn LANGDON
Carolyn LANGDON #120
Female 45-54
00:14:05.2
00:14:05.2
1
(23)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Female
23
00:15:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:05.2
57
76
Debbie GILLARD
Debbie GILLARD #76
Female 45-54
00:14:36.1
00:14:36.1
2
(26)
45-54
2
00:00:30.9
50-54
2
Female
26
00:13:01
19:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:36.1
60
128
Julie MATHESON
Julie MATHESON #128
Female 45-54
00:14:48.9
00:14:48.9
3
(27)
45-54
3
00:00:43.7
50-54
3
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:15:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:48.9
65
135
Naomi MILL
Naomi MILL #135
Female 45-54
00:14:56.2
00:14:56.2
4
(29)
45-54
4
00:00:51.0
45-49
1
Female
29
00:20:28
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:56.2
67
181
Donna SCOTT
Donna SCOTT #181
Female 45-54
00:15:05.6
00:15:05.6
5
(30)
45-54
5
00:01:00.4
45-49
2
Female
30
00:20:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:05.6
91
225
Julie WINNETT
Julie WINNETT #225
Female 45-54
00:16:27.7
00:16:27.7
6
(37)
45-54
6
00:02:22.5
45-49
3
Female
37
00:30:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:27.7
116
173
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #173
Female 45-54
00:17:13.5
00:17:13.5
7
(46)
45-54
7
00:03:08.3
45-49
4
Female
46
00:14:00
Phoenix Triathlon Club
22:58 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:13.5
133
35
Tanya BUTCHER
Tanya BUTCHER #35
Female 45-54
00:18:04.6
00:18:04.6
8
(57)
45-54
8
00:03:59.4
45-49
5
Female
57
02:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:04.6
154
13
Paula BECK
Paula BECK #13
Female 45-54
00:19:22.1
00:19:22.1
9
(68)
45-54
9
00:05:16.9
45-49
6
Female
68
00:20:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:22.1
159
186
Teresa SEPAROVICH
Teresa SEPAROVICH #186
Female 45-54
00:19:27.5
00:19:27.5
10
(71)
45-54
10
00:05:22.3
50-54
4
Female
71
00:21:02
25:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:27.5
170
53
Carlene DAVIDSON
Carlene DAVIDSON #53
Female 45-54
00:20:01.6
00:20:01.6
11
(77)
45-54
11
00:05:56.4
50-54
5
Female
77
00:15:00
26:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.6
173
192
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #192
Female 45-54
00:20:26.5
00:20:26.5
12
(80)
45-54
12
00:06:21.3
45-49
7
Female
80
00:20:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:26.5
178
121
Linda LEAMAN
Linda LEAMAN #121
Female 45-54
00:20:38.2
00:20:38.2
13
(82)
45-54
13
00:06:33.0
50-54
6
Female
82
00:20:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
27:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:38.2
181
81
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #81
Female 45-54
00:21:19.9
00:21:19.9
14
(83)
45-54
14
00:07:14.7
50-54
7
Female
83
00:19:45
28:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:19.9
85
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #85
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Westcoast Masters
00:16:00
Wave 1 (750m)
147
Roslyn O'CONNELL
Roslyn O'CONNELL #147
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
9
206
Peter TRENCH
Peter TRENCH #206
Male 45-54
00:11:47.6
00:11:47.6
1
(6)
45-54
1
45-49
1
Male
6
00:11:00
15:43 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:47.6
12
119
James KOMNINOS
James KOMNINOS #119
Male 45-54
00:12:08.6
00:12:08.6
2
(8)
45-54
2
00:00:21.0
45-49
2
Male
8
00:11:30
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:08.6
47
161
Slobodan PUPOVAC
Slobodan PUPOVAC #161
Male 45-54
00:14:15.0
00:14:15.0
3
(24)
45-54
3
00:02:27.4
50-54
2
Male
24
00:13:45
19:00 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:15.0
74
183
Shaun SCOTT
Shaun SCOTT #183
Male 45-54
00:15:26.0
00:15:26.0
4
(41)
45-54
4
00:03:38.4
45-49
3
Male
41
00:14:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:26.0
83
93
Jamie HOGAN
Jamie HOGAN #93
Male 45-54
00:16:07.2
00:16:07.2
5
(48)
45-54
5
00:04:19.6
45-49
4
Male
48
00:14:38
Phoenix Triathlon Club
21:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:07.2
86
39
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #39
Male 45-54
00:16:16.6
00:16:16.6
6
(51)
45-54
6
00:04:29.0
45-49
5
Male
51
00:12:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:16.6
95
101
Andy ION
Andy ION #101
Male 45-54
00:16:42.8
00:16:42.8
7
(55)
45-54
7
00:04:55.2
50-54
3
Male
55
00:15:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:42.8
103
33
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #33
Male 45-54
00:16:52.6
00:16:52.6
8
(62)
45-54
8
00:05:05.0
45-49
6
Male
62
02:00:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.6
111
180
Don SCOTT
Don SCOTT #180
Male 45-54
00:17:07.6
00:17:07.6
9
(67)
45-54
9
00:05:20.0
50-54
4
Male
67
00:18:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:07.6
135
176
Paul ROWE
Paul ROWE #176
Male 45-54
00:18:14.4
00:18:14.4
10
(78)
45-54
10
00:06:26.8
45-49
7
Male
78
00:20:20
24:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:14.4
142
123
Daniel LENANE
Daniel LENANE #123
Male 45-54
00:18:54.8
00:18:54.8
11
(80)
45-54
11
00:07:07.2
45-49
8
Male
80
00:20:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:54.8
152
30
Mike BURBRIDGE
Mike BURBRIDGE #30
Male 45-54
00:19:13.7
00:19:13.7
12
(85)
45-54
12
00:07:26.1
50-54
5
Male
85
00:50:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:13.7
163
110
Tom JONES
Tom JONES #110
Male 45-54
00:19:46.1
00:19:46.1
13
(90)
45-54
13
00:07:58.5
50-54
6
Male
90
00:30:00
26:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:46.1
175
60
Valda DUFFIELD
Valda DUFFIELD #60
Male 45-54
00:20:32.5
00:20:32.5
14
(94)
45-54
14
00:08:44.9
50-54
7
Male
94
00:45:00
27:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:32.5
177
172
Steve ROBINSON
Steve ROBINSON #172
Male 45-54
00:20:37.2
00:20:37.2
15
(96)
45-54
15
00:08:49.6
50-54
8
Male
96
00:24:00
27:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:37.2
182
130
Paul MC ALEER
Paul MC ALEER #130
Male 45-54
00:21:28.6
00:21:28.6
16
(99)
45-54
16
00:09:41.0
45-49
9
Male
99
00:20:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:28.6
148
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #148
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
38
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #38
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:09:14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 1 (750m)
8
Norman BAKER
Norman BAKER #8
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 (750m)
8
143
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #143
Female 35-44
00:11:43.7
00:11:43.7
1
(3)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
1
00:11:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:43.7
32
156
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #156
Female 35-44
00:13:22.3
00:13:22.3
2
(12)
35-44
2
00:01:38.6
40-44
2
Female
12
00:14:00
Rockingham Triathlon Club
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:22.3
92
216
Diana WILLIAMS
Diana WILLIAMS #216
Female 35-44
00:16:35.5
00:16:35.5
3
(38)
35-44
3
00:04:51.8
35-39
1
Female
38
00:18:17
22:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:35.5
113
162
Joanne QUIMADA
Joanne QUIMADA #162
Female 35-44
00:17:11.7
00:17:11.7
4
(45)
35-44
4
00:05:28.0
35-39
2
Female
45
00:19:30
22:55 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:11.7
122
44
Penny CLOHESSY
Penny CLOHESSY #44
Female 35-44
00:17:20.6
00:17:20.6
5
(50)
35-44
5
00:05:36.9
35-39
3
Female
50
00:24:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:20.6
125
72
Jane GIBSON
Jane GIBSON #72
Female 35-44
00:17:24.4
00:17:24.4
6
(52)
35-44
6
00:05:40.7
35-39
4
Female
52
00:24:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:24.4
127
69
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #69
Female 35-44
00:17:26.8
00:17:26.8
7
(54)
35-44
7
00:05:43.1
40-44
3
Female
54
02:00:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:26.8
129
114
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #114
Female 35-44
00:17:34.0
00:17:34.0
8
(55)
35-44
8
00:05:50.3
40-44
4
Female
55
Thornlie Masters
1
00:20:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:34.0
132
107
Tonya JENSEN
Tonya JENSEN #107
Female 35-44
00:18:02.5
00:18:02.5
9
(56)
35-44
9
00:06:18.8
35-39
5
Female
56
00:25:00
24:03 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:02.5
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (222 items)