Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
253
949
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE #949
Female 45-54
00:26:30.4
00:26:30.4
20
(109)
45-54
20
00:06:27.1
45-49
14
Female
109
00:29:44
17:40 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:30.4
256
694
Jody MACKEY
Jody MACKEY #694
Female 45-54
00:26:31.8
00:26:31.8
21
(110)
45-54
21
00:06:28.5
45-49
15
Female
110
00:32:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:31.8
287
613
Tanya JACKSON
Tanya JACKSON #613
Female 45-54
00:26:56.3
00:26:56.3
24
(125)
45-54
24
00:06:53.0
45-49
16
Female
125
00:27:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:56.3
292
285
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #285
Female 45-54
00:26:58.1
00:26:58.1
25
(128)
45-54
25
00:06:54.8
45-49
17
Female
128
Somerset Masters
1
00:28:01
17:58 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:58.1
334
773
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #773
Female 45-54
00:27:48.6
00:27:48.6
29
(144)
45-54
29
00:07:45.3
45-49
18
Female
144
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
8
00:28:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:48.6
343
560
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #560
Female 45-54
00:27:57.9
00:27:57.9
30
(149)
45-54
30
00:07:54.6
45-49
19
Female
149
00:36:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:27:57.9
347
730
Louise MERRILLEES
Louise MERRILLEES #730
Female 45-54
00:28:01.5
00:28:01.5
31
(152)
45-54
31
00:07:58.2
45-49
20
Female
152
00:38:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:28:01.5
355
478
Lee ELLIS
Lee ELLIS #478
Female 45-54
00:28:10.6
00:28:10.6
32
(155)
45-54
32
00:08:07.3
45-49
21
Female
155
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
5
00:25:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:10.6
373
836
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #836
Female 45-54
00:28:30.1
00:28:30.1
35
(164)
45-54
35
00:08:26.8
45-49
22
Female
164
00:33:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:28:30.1
407
681
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #681
Female 45-54
00:29:18.2
00:29:18.2
41
(183)
45-54
41
00:09:14.9
45-49
23
Female
183
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
15
00:28:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:29:18.2
419
586
Erica HORN
Erica HORN #586
Female 45-54
00:29:38.1
00:29:38.1
44
(191)
45-54
44
00:09:34.8
45-49
24
Female
191
00:24:59
19:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:29:38.1
440
799
Anna POSSELT
Anna POSSELT #799
Female 45-54
00:29:53.2
00:29:53.2
45
(202)
45-54
45
00:09:49.9
45-49
25
Female
202
00:35:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:53.2
502
674
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #674
Female 45-54
00:31:27.1
00:31:27.1
47
(233)
45-54
47
00:11:23.8
45-49
26
Female
233
00:30:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:31:27.1
528
511
Marilyn GARBIN
Marilyn GARBIN #511
Female 45-54
00:32:13.4
00:32:13.4
50
(248)
45-54
50
00:12:10.1
45-49
27
Female
248
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
22
00:50:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:32:13.4
546
316
Marion BRAUNL
Marion BRAUNL #316
Female 45-54
00:32:48.0
00:32:48.0
52
(260)
45-54
52
00:12:44.7
45-49
28
Female
260
00:31:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:48.0
563
261
Aly BANNISTER
Aly BANNISTER #261
Female 45-54
00:33:18.2
00:33:18.2
53
(267)
45-54
53
00:13:14.9
45-49
29
Female
267
00:30:00
22:12 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:33:18.2
566
521
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #521
Female 45-54
00:33:31.1
00:33:31.1
54
(270)
45-54
54
00:13:27.8
45-49
30
Female
270
00:45:00
22:20 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:33:31.1
582
269
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #269
Female 45-54
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
55
(282)
45-54
55
00:13:54.3
45-49
31
Female
282
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
25
00:30:11
22:38 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:33:57.6
597
289
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #289
Female 45-54
00:34:30.4
00:34:30.4
57
(289)
45-54
57
00:14:27.1
45-49
32
Female
289
00:40:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:34:30.4
608
420
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #420
Female 45-54
00:35:05.2
00:35:05.2
58
(296)
45-54
58
00:15:01.9
45-49
33
Female
296
00:39:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:05.2
614
624
Lisa JONES
Lisa JONES #624
Female Wetsuit
00:35:20.4
00:35:20.4
11
(300)
Wetsuit
11
00:09:19.3
45-49
34
Female
300
00:45:00
23:33 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:20.4
630
490
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #490
Female 45-54
00:36:02.0
00:36:02.0
61
(313)
45-54
61
00:15:58.7
45-49
35
Female
313
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
12
01:10:04
24:01 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:36:02.0
637
312
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #312
Female 45-54
00:36:38.5
00:36:38.5
63
(319)
45-54
63
00:16:35.2
45-49
36
Female
319
Belmont Masters
03:22:29.9
16
4
00:38:38
24:25 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:36:38.5
654
614
Sharlane JARVIS
Sharlane JARVIS #614
Female Wetsuit
00:38:27.9
00:38:27.9
13
(330)
Wetsuit
13
00:12:26.8
45-49
37
Female
330
00:59:17
25:38 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:38:27.9
669
697
Natasha MALINOVIC
Natasha MALINOVIC #697
Female 45-54
00:41:44.2
00:41:44.2
64
(342)
45-54
64
00:21:40.9
45-49
38
Female
342
Carine Masters
02:55:15.7
15
7
00:35:00
27:49 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:41:44.2
674
664
Michelle LAZENBY
Michelle LAZENBY #664
Female 45-54
00:42:32.4
00:42:32.4
65
(346)
45-54
65
00:22:29.1
45-49
39
Female
346
00:30:00
28:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:42:32.4
709
Craig MAXWELL
Craig MAXWELL #709
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:29:30
Wave 5 (1500m)
495
Ian FLEISIG
Ian FLEISIG #495
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
394
Paul CONNELL
Paul CONNELL #394
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
941
Adrian VALLANCE
Adrian VALLANCE #941
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
890
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #890
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
15
708
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #708
Male 45-54
00:18:51.2
00:18:51.2
2
(13)
45-54
2
00:00:00.3
45-49
1
Male
13
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
1
00:20:00
12:34 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:51.2
23
750
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #750
Male 45-54
00:19:37.6
00:19:37.6
3
(18)
45-54
3
00:00:46.7
45-49
2
Male
18
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
3
00:18:30
Perth City SC
Stadium Triathlon Club
13:05 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:37.6
25
684
David LOCKE
David LOCKE #684
Male 45-54
00:19:56.0
00:19:56.0
4
(20)
45-54
4
00:01:05.1
45-49
3
Male
20
00:20:00
13:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:56.0
34
738
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #738
Male 45-54
00:20:40.8
00:20:40.8
7
(27)
45-54
7
00:01:49.9
45-49
4
Male
27
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
4
00:22:30
13:47 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:40.8
74
377
Frank CICORIA
Frank CICORIA #377
Male 45-54
00:22:19.4
00:22:19.4
9
(53)
45-54
9
00:03:28.5
45-49
5
Male
53
00:33:16
Fremantle Triathlon Club
14:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:22:19.4
88
698
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #698
Male 45-54
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
10
(61)
45-54
10
00:03:51.2
45-49
6
Male
61
00:27:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:42.1
99
427
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #427
Male 45-54
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
11
(66)
45-54
11
00:04:17.7
45-49
7
Male
66
00:21:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:08.6
102
977
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #977
Male 45-54
00:23:12.1
00:23:12.1
12
(69)
45-54
12
00:04:21.2
45-49
8
Male
69
00:20:26
Exceed Triathlon Club
15:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:12.1
128
576
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #576
Male 45-54
00:23:47.5
00:23:47.5
16
(86)
45-54
16
00:04:56.6
45-49
9
Male
86
00:26:30
15:51 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:47.5
172
839
Paul RODRIGUES
Paul RODRIGUES #839
Male 45-54
00:25:03.4
00:25:03.4
21
(106)
45-54
21
00:06:12.5
45-49
10
Male
106
00:30:00
16:42 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:03.4
192
972
Steve WELLARD
Steve WELLARD #972
Male 45-54
00:25:25.4
00:25:25.4
22
(116)
45-54
22
00:06:34.5
45-49
11
Male
116
00:30:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:25.4
201
319
Alan BREEN
Alan BREEN #319
Male Wetsuit
00:25:39.8
00:25:39.8
4
(121)
Wetsuit
4
00:07:50.2
45-49
12
Male
121
00:30:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:25:39.8
219
893
Mark STEPHENS
Mark STEPHENS #893
Male 45-54
00:25:55.0
00:25:55.0
24
(130)
45-54
24
00:07:04.1
45-49
13
Male
130
Inglewood Masters
02:41:55.3
12
3
00:30:00
17:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:55.0
220
530
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #530
Male 45-54
00:25:55.1
00:25:55.1
25
(131)
45-54
25
00:07:04.2
45-49
14
Male
131
00:27:30
17:16 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:55.1
225
819
Peter RABBIT
Peter RABBIT #819
Male 45-54
00:25:58.8
00:25:58.8
27
(135)
45-54
27
00:07:07.9
45-49
15
Male
135
00:27:29
17:19 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:58.8
274
635
Simon KEMP
Simon KEMP #635
Male Wetsuit
00:26:51.2
00:26:51.2
10
(157)
Wetsuit
10
00:09:01.6
45-49
16
Male
157
00:30:00
EFS Triathlon Club
17:54 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:51.2
277
714
Bruce MCCULLY
Bruce MCCULLY #714
Male Wetsuit
00:26:52.2
00:26:52.2
11
(160)
Wetsuit
11
00:09:02.6
45-49
17
Male
160
00:27:55
Stadium Triathlon Club
17:54 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:52.2
285
653
Richard KOZLOWSKI
Richard KOZLOWSKI #653
Male Wetsuit
00:26:56.1
00:26:56.1
12
(162)
Wetsuit
12
00:09:06.5
45-49
18
Male
162
00:30:00
Exceed Triathlon Club
17:57 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:56.1
319
857
Craig SANFORD
Craig SANFORD #857
Male 45-54
00:27:28.2
00:27:28.2
35
(184)
45-54
35
00:08:37.3
45-49
19
Male
184
Rockingham Masters
02:28:52.4
7
5
00:30:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:28.2
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (787 items)