Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (402 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
238
881
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU #881
Female 35-44
00:26:13.5
00:26:13.5
19
(101)
35-44
19
00:08:22.1
40-44
10
Female
101
00:28:00
EFS Triathlon Club
17:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:13.5
241
250
Caitlin ARCUS
Caitlin ARCUS #250
Female 25-34
00:26:15.1
00:26:15.1
23
(102)
25-34
23
00:06:37.8
25-29
11
Female
102
00:32:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:15.1
243
937
Ciara TYSON
Ciara TYSON #937
Female 45-54
00:26:17.0
00:26:17.0
18
(103)
45-54
18
00:06:13.7
45-49
12
Female
103
00:30:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:17.0
244
979
Bethaney WHITEHEAD
Bethaney WHITEHEAD #979
Female 35-44
00:26:20.1
00:26:20.1
20
(104)
35-44
20
00:08:28.7
35-39
10
Female
104
00:30:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:20.1
245
303
Kirsty BOUSKILL
Kirsty BOUSKILL #303
Female 25-34
00:26:20.9
00:26:20.9
24
(105)
25-34
24
00:06:43.6
25-29
12
Female
105
01:00:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:26:20.9
246
838
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #838
Female 45-54
00:26:21.6
00:26:21.6
19
(106)
45-54
19
00:06:18.3
45-49
13
Female
106
00:29:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:34 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:21.6
247
657
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #657
Female Under 15
00:26:23.0
00:26:23.0
12
(107)
Under 15
12
00:05:19.5
Under 18
19
Female
107
00:30:00
Rockingham Stingrays
17:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:23.0
250
764
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #764
Female 35-44
00:26:25.6
00:26:25.6
21
(108)
35-44
21
00:08:34.2
35-39
11
Female
108
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
7
00:27:20
Maida Vale Masters
17:37 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:25.6
253
949
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE #949
Female 45-54
00:26:30.4
00:26:30.4
20
(109)
45-54
20
00:06:27.1
45-49
14
Female
109
00:29:44
17:40 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:30.4
256
694
Jody MACKEY
Jody MACKEY #694
Female 45-54
00:26:31.8
00:26:31.8
21
(110)
45-54
21
00:06:28.5
45-49
15
Female
110
00:32:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:31.8
258
693
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #693
Female Under 15
00:26:33.4
00:26:33.4
13
(111)
Under 15
13
00:05:29.9
Under 18
20
Female
111
00:32:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:33.4
260
357
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS #357
Female Wetsuit
00:26:35.1
00:26:35.1
2
(112)
Wetsuit
2
00:00:34.0
35-39
12
Female
112
00:29:00
Perth Triathlon Club
17:43 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:35.1
262
301
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #301
Female 55-64
00:26:36.3
00:26:36.3
16
(113)
55-64
16
00:05:31.2
60-64
5
Female
113
Rockingham Masters
02:28:52.4
7
4
00:27:40
17:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:36.3
266
431
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #431
Female 25-34
00:26:40.8
00:26:40.8
25
(114)
25-34
25
00:07:03.5
25-29
13
Female
114
00:27:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:40.8
268
655
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #655
Female 25-34
00:26:41.8
00:26:41.8
26
(115)
25-34
26
00:07:04.5
25-29
14
Female
115
00:33:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:41.8
269
540
Chantelle HABIB
Chantelle HABIB #540
Female 35-44
00:26:45.7
00:26:45.7
22
(116)
35-44
22
00:08:54.3
35-39
13
Female
116
00:30:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:45.7
270
969
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #969
Female 35-44
00:26:47.6
00:26:47.6
23
(117)
35-44
23
00:08:56.2
40-44
11
Female
117
Swan Hills Masters
02:31:55.3
9
5
00:30:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:47.6
279
526
Teale GORDON
Teale GORDON #526
Female 25-34
00:26:53.9
00:26:53.9
27
(118)
25-34
27
00:07:16.6
25-29
15
Female
118
Riverton Masters
3
00:30:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:53.9
280
523
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #523
Female Under 15
00:26:54.0
00:26:54.0
14
(119)
Under 15
14
00:05:50.5
Under 18
21
Female
119
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:54.0
281
675
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #675
Female 35-44
00:26:54.3
00:26:54.3
24
(120)
35-44
24
00:09:02.9
40-44
12
Female
120
00:27:00
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
17:56 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:54.3
282
688
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #688
Female 45-54
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
22
(121)
45-54
22
00:06:51.7
50-54
7
Female
121
00:29:44
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:55.0
283
260
Nola BANASIK
Nola BANASIK #260
Female 45-54
00:26:55.4
00:26:55.4
23
(122)
45-54
23
00:06:52.1
50-54
8
Female
122
00:34:34
17:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:55.4
284
598
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #598
Female 55-64
00:26:55.7
00:26:55.7
17
(123)
55-64
17
00:05:50.6
55-59
13
Female
123
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
6
00:23:01
17:57 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:26:55.7
286
380
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #380
Female 25-34
00:26:56.3
00:26:56.3
28
(124)
25-34
28
00:07:19.0
30-34
13
Female
124
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
6
00:27:46
17:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:56.3
287
613
Tanya JACKSON
Tanya JACKSON #613
Female 45-54
00:26:56.3
00:26:56.3
24
(125)
45-54
24
00:06:53.0
45-49
16
Female
125
00:27:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:56.3
289
707
Imogen MASON
Imogen MASON #707
Female 25-34
00:26:56.8
00:26:56.8
29
(126)
25-34
29
00:07:19.5
25-29
16
Female
126
00:25:07
17:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:56.8
290
984
Jazmin WILKIE
Jazmin WILKIE #984
Female Under 15
00:26:57.4
00:26:57.4
15
(127)
Under 15
15
00:05:53.9
Under 18
22
Female
127
00:28:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
17:58 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:57.4
292
285
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #285
Female 45-54
00:26:58.1
00:26:58.1
25
(128)
45-54
25
00:06:54.8
45-49
17
Female
128
Somerset Masters
1
00:28:01
17:58 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:58.1
294
281
Adina BELLVIKEN
Adina BELLVIKEN #281
Female 25-34
00:27:00.8
00:27:00.8
30
(129)
25-34
30
00:07:23.5
30-34
14
Female
129
00:30:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:00.8
299
1001
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #1001
Female 35-44
00:27:05.1
00:27:05.1
25
(130)
35-44
25
00:09:13.7
35-39
14
Female
130
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
8
00:25:30
18:03 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:05.1
303
532
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #532
Female 25-34
00:27:09.8
00:27:09.8
31
(131)
25-34
31
00:07:32.5
30-34
15
Female
131
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
4
00:30:30
18:06 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:09.8
305
886
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #886
Female 65-74
00:27:12.2
00:27:12.2
2
(132)
65-74
2
00:02:01.9
65-69
2
Female
132
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
7
00:27:10
18:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:12.2
308
954
Judy WALLACE
Judy WALLACE #954
Female 55-64
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
18
(133)
55-64
18
00:06:09.3
60-64
6
Female
133
00:45:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:27:14.4
309
667
Anne Marie LEAHY
Anne Marie LEAHY #667
Female 55-64
00:27:16.7
00:27:16.7
19
(134)
55-64
19
00:06:11.6
60-64
7
Female
134
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
7
00:31:06
18:11 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:16.7
318
900
Abby STRANGE
Abby STRANGE #900
Female 25-34
00:27:25.2
00:27:25.2
32
(135)
25-34
32
00:07:47.9
25-29
17
Female
135
00:30:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:25.2
320
823
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #823
Female 45-54
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
26
(136)
45-54
26
00:07:25.4
50-54
9
Female
136
00:27:13
Fremantle Triathlon Club
18:19 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:28.7
321
690
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #690
Female Under 15
00:27:29.5
00:27:29.5
16
(137)
Under 15
16
00:06:26.0
Under 18
23
Female
137
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:29.5
324
448
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #448
Female 25-34
00:27:32.6
00:27:32.6
33
(138)
25-34
33
00:07:55.3
25-29
18
Female
138
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
7
00:35:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:27:32.6
327
1109
Kerry DEN BOER
Kerry DEN BOER #1109
Female 55-64
00:27:35.2
00:27:35.2
20
(139)
55-64
20
00:06:30.1
55-59
14
Female
139
Swan Hills Masters
02:31:55.3
9
6
00:30:15
18:23 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:35.2
328
656
Alanna KURSAR
Alanna KURSAR #656
Female 15-24
00:27:36.8
00:27:36.8
16
(140)
15-24
16
00:09:45.4
18-24
9
Female
140
00:30:07
18:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:36.8
329
164
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #164
Female 45-54
00:27:36.9
00:27:36.9
27
(141)
45-54
27
00:07:33.6
55-59
15
Female
141
Somerset Masters
2
00:28:15
18:24 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:27:36.9
331
752
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #752
Female 55-64
00:27:41.4
00:27:41.4
21
(142)
55-64
21
00:06:36.3
60-64
8
Female
142
Swan Hills Masters
02:31:55.3
9
7
00:29:30
18:27 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:41.4
333
239
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #239
Female 45-54
00:27:45.8
00:27:45.8
28
(143)
45-54
28
00:07:42.5
50-54
10
Female
143
00:28:27
18:30 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:45.8
334
773
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #773
Female 45-54
00:27:48.6
00:27:48.6
29
(144)
45-54
29
00:07:45.3
45-49
18
Female
144
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
8
00:28:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:48.6
336
248
Rachel ANSELL
Rachel ANSELL #248
Female 25-34
00:27:52.5
00:27:52.5
34
(145)
25-34
34
00:08:15.2
25-29
19
Female
145
00:32:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:52.5
337
898
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #898
Female 35-44
00:27:52.7
00:27:52.7
26
(146)
35-44
26
00:10:01.3
40-44
13
Female
146
00:28:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:52.7
339
369
Hayley CHAPLYN
Hayley CHAPLYN #369
Female 15-24
00:27:54.9
00:27:54.9
17
(147)
15-24
17
00:10:03.5
18-24
10
Female
147
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
6
00:44:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:27:54.9
340
691
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #691
Female 55-64
00:27:55.5
00:27:55.5
22
(148)
55-64
22
00:06:50.4
60-64
9
Female
148
Stadium Masters
3
00:33:06
18:37 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:55.5
343
560
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #560
Female 45-54
00:27:57.9
00:27:57.9
30
(149)
45-54
30
00:07:54.6
45-49
19
Female
149
00:36:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:27:57.9
344
734
Georgia MILLER
Georgia MILLER #734
Female 15-24
00:27:58.3
00:27:58.3
18
(150)
15-24
18
00:10:06.9
Under 18
24
Female
150
00:25:10
18:38 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:58.3
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (402 items)