Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
955
Chris WALSH
Chris WALSH #955
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
989
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #989
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Male
00:50:10
Wave 8 (1500m)
982
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #982
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:27:55
Wave 4 (1500m)
178
718
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #718
Female 65-74
00:25:10.3
00:25:10.3
1
(69)
65-74
1
65-69
1
Female
69
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
8
00:25:01
16:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:10.3
305
886
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #886
Female 65-74
00:27:12.2
00:27:12.2
2
(132)
65-74
2
00:02:01.9
65-69
2
Female
132
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
7
00:27:10
18:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:12.2
356
958
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #958
Female 65-74
00:28:12.3
00:28:12.3
3
(156)
65-74
3
00:03:02.0
65-69
3
Female
156
Stadium Masters
4
00:33:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:28:12.3
368
424
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #424
Female 65-74
00:28:24.7
00:28:24.7
4
(161)
65-74
4
00:03:14.4
65-69
4
Female
161
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
8
00:31:56
18:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:28:24.7
375
626
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #626
Female 65-74
00:28:33.8
00:28:33.8
5
(166)
65-74
5
00:03:23.5
70-74
1
Female
166
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
11
00:32:50
19:02 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:28:33.8
399
929
Kay TRIMBLE
Kay TRIMBLE #929
Female 65-74
00:29:05.2
00:29:05.2
6
(178)
65-74
6
00:03:54.9
70-74
2
Female
178
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
4
00:27:05
19:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:29:05.2
435
993
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #993
Female 65-74
00:29:50.9
00:29:50.9
7
(197)
65-74
7
00:04:40.6
65-69
5
Female
197
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
11
00:28:15
19:53 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:29:50.9
436
559
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #559
Female 65-74
00:29:51.4
00:29:51.4
8
(198)
65-74
8
00:04:41.1
65-69
6
Female
198
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
5
00:30:40
19:54 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:29:51.4
444
397
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #397
Female 65-74
00:30:00.2
00:30:00.2
9
(205)
65-74
9
00:04:49.9
65-69
7
Female
205
00:31:20
20:00 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:30:00.2
514
446
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #446
Female 65-74
00:31:44.1
00:31:44.1
10
(240)
65-74
10
00:06:33.8
70-74
3
Female
240
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
5
00:40:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:31:44.1
531
246
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #246
Female 65-74
00:32:21.6
00:32:21.6
11
(250)
65-74
11
00:07:11.3
65-69
9
Female
250
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
6
00:31:00
21:34 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:21.6
532
600
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #600
Female 65-74
00:32:23.0
00:32:23.0
12
(251)
65-74
12
00:07:12.7
65-69
10
Female
251
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
23
00:41:07
21:35 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:32:23.0
537
477
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #477
Female 65-74
00:32:34.9
00:32:34.9
13
(254)
65-74
13
00:07:24.6
70-74
4
Female
254
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
9
00:36:36
21:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:32:34.9
539
759
Val NEWTH
Val NEWTH #759
Female 65-74
00:32:36.7
00:32:36.7
14
(255)
65-74
14
00:07:26.4
70-74
5
Female
255
00:30:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:32:36.7
557
307
Kaye Suzanne BOWATER
Kaye Suzanne BOWATER #307
Female 65-74
00:33:06.7
00:33:06.7
15
(263)
65-74
15
00:07:56.4
65-69
11
Female
263
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
8
00:32:12
22:04 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:33:06.7
560
720
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #720
Female 65-74
00:33:13.1
00:33:13.1
16
(265)
65-74
16
00:08:02.8
65-69
12
Female
265
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
14
00:37:26
22:08 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:33:13.1
564
476
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #476
Female 65-74
00:33:19.2
00:33:19.2
17
(268)
65-74
17
00:08:08.9
65-69
13
Female
268
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
14
00:31:08
22:12 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:33:19.2
565
830
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #830
Female 65-74
00:33:24.0
00:33:24.0
18
(269)
65-74
18
00:08:13.7
65-69
14
Female
269
Busselton Masters
4
00:37:20
22:16 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:33:24.0
575
548
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #548
Female 65-74
00:33:41.5
00:33:41.5
19
(277)
65-74
19
00:08:31.2
65-69
15
Female
277
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
11
00:43:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:33:41.5
581
553
Kaye HARVEY
Kaye HARVEY #553
Female 65-74
00:33:55.4
00:33:55.4
20
(281)
65-74
20
00:08:45.1
65-69
16
Female
281
Leisurepark Masters
2
00:30:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:33:55.4
592
1112
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #1112
Female 65-74
00:34:18.6
00:34:18.6
21
(286)
65-74
21
00:09:08.3
65-69
17
Female
286
22:52 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:34:18.6
602
298
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #298
Female 65-74
00:34:53.5
00:34:53.5
22
(292)
65-74
22
00:09:43.2
65-69
18
Female
292
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
19
00:36:03
23:15 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:34:53.5
615
324
Lorraine BRITTAIN
Lorraine BRITTAIN #324
Female 65-74
00:35:21.7
00:35:21.7
23
(301)
65-74
23
00:10:11.4
65-69
19
Female
301
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
7
00:31:02
23:34 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:35:21.7
624
450
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #450
Female 65-74
00:35:47.9
00:35:47.9
24
(308)
65-74
24
00:10:37.6
65-69
20
Female
308
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
23
00:40:09
23:51 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:47.9
655
618
Gail JOHNSON
Gail JOHNSON #618
Female 65-74
00:38:49.1
00:38:49.1
25
(331)
65-74
25
00:13:38.8
65-69
21
Female
331
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
9
00:34:40
25:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:38:49.1
661
595
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #595
Female 65-74
00:39:42.5
00:39:42.5
26
(336)
65-74
26
00:14:32.2
65-69
22
Female
336
Belmont Masters
03:22:29.9
16
6
00:40:16
26:28 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:39:42.5
668
483
Maria EVANS
Maria EVANS #483
Female 65-74
00:41:26.6
00:41:26.6
27
(341)
65-74
27
00:16:16.3
65-69
23
Female
341
00:45:00
27:37 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:41:26.6
670
326
Frances BROGDEN
Frances BROGDEN #326
Female 65-74
00:41:44.4
00:41:44.4
28
(343)
65-74
28
00:16:34.1
65-69
24
Female
343
00:40:00
27:49 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:41:44.4
306
Kaye BOWATER
Kaye BOWATER #306
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
00:31:15
Wave 6 (1500m)
470
Elizabeth DUNN
Elizabeth DUNN #470
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Female
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
00:30:28
Wave 6 (1500m)
415
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #415
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:31:21
Wave 6 (1500m)
704
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #704
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
00:42:08
Wave 8 (1500m)
959
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #959
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Stadium Masters
00:33:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
837
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #837
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
00:28:30
Wave 5 (1500m)
888
Margaret SMITHSON
Margaret SMITHSON #888
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Female
Stadium Masters
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
58
396
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #396
Male 65-74
00:21:38.3
00:21:38.3
1
(45)
65-74
1
70-74
1
Male
45
00:21:20
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:38.3
59
423
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #423
Male 65-74
00:21:40.8
00:21:40.8
2
(46)
65-74
2
00:00:02.5
65-69
1
Male
46
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
3
00:22:40
14:27 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:40.8
124
765
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #765
Male 65-74
00:23:39.1
00:23:39.1
3
(82)
65-74
3
00:02:00.8
65-69
2
Male
82
00:21:40
15:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:39.1
176
572
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #572
Male 65-74
00:25:08.2
00:25:08.2
4
(109)
65-74
4
00:03:29.9
65-69
3
Male
109
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
1
00:25:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:08.2
188
887
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #887
Male 65-74
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
5
(113)
65-74
5
00:03:43.5
65-69
4
Male
113
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
2
00:28:12
16:54 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:21.8
189
757
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #757
Male 65-74
00:25:21.9
00:25:21.9
6
(114)
65-74
6
00:03:43.6
65-69
5
Male
114
00:26:00
16:54 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:21.9
217
422
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #422
Male 65-74
00:25:51.8
00:25:51.8
7
(129)
65-74
7
00:04:13.5
65-69
6
Male
129
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
3
00:26:20
17:14 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:51.8
276
305
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #305
Male 65-74
00:26:52.2
00:26:52.2
8
(159)
65-74
8
00:05:13.9
65-69
8
Male
159
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
4
00:25:02
17:54 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:52.2
278
722
Ian MCKAY
Ian MCKAY #722
Male 65-74
00:26:53.3
00:26:53.3
9
(161)
65-74
9
00:05:15.0
65-69
9
Male
161
Inglewood Masters
02:41:55.3
12
4
00:28:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:53.3
317
485
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #485
Male 65-74
00:27:24.0
00:27:24.0
10
(183)
65-74
10
00:05:45.7
70-74
2
Male
183
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
5
00:31:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:24.0
330
800
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #800
Male 65-74
00:27:37.3
00:27:37.3
11
(189)
65-74
11
00:05:59.0
65-69
10
Male
189
Riverton Masters
4
00:29:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:37.3
341
258
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #258
Male 65-74
00:27:57.0
00:27:57.0
12
(193)
65-74
12
00:06:18.7
70-74
3
Male
193
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
9
00:29:15
Mandurah Triathlon Club
18:38 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:57.0
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (787 items)