Rottnest Channel Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Charity Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (376 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
268
Christian WASSMUTH
Christian WASSMUTH #268
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
35
Male
X
GER
Wave 5
269
Heike RADLANSKI
Heike RADLANSKI #269
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
33
Female
X
GER
Wave 5
290
Jodie CARLYON
Jodie CARLYON #290
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
46
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
293
Brian COOK
Brian COOK #293
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
63
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
298
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #298
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
48
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
299
James BOGGAN
James BOGGAN #299
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
42
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
274
Claire KEANE
Claire KEANE #274
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
58
Female
Queensland
AUS
Wave 5
276
Patricia DOOEY
Patricia DOOEY #276
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
60
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
279
Mark ROBSON
Mark ROBSON #279
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
46
Male
tyne and wear
GBR
Wave 5
168
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #168
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
47
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
193
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #193
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
50
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
194
Patrick MCGRATH
Patrick MCGRATH #194
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
47
Male
Queensland
AUS
Wave 4
209
Paul RYAN
Paul RYAN #209
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
231
Geoff IVANAC
Geoff IVANAC #231
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
55
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
223
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #223
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
53
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
225
Oliver KUSCH
Oliver KUSCH #225
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
51
Male
X
GER
Wave 2
216
Gabriela DIAZ
Gabriela DIAZ #216
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
36
Female
Northern Territory
AUS
Wave 4
205
Sally CATT
Sally CATT #205
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
56
Female
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
15
Daryl DAVIS
Daryl DAVIS #15
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
57
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 4
16
John Henry MACLEAY
John Henry MACLEAY #16
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
56
Male
New South Wales
AUS
Wave 5
10
Eleanor TAIT
Eleanor TAIT #10
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
29
Female
Queensland
AUS
Wave 4
33
Stephen PAYNE
Stephen PAYNE #33
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
58
Male
New South Wales
AUS
Wave 5
35
Henrietta BROUWER
Henrietta BROUWER #35
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
30
Female
New South Wales
AUS
Wave 5
28
Bryan WILLIAMS
Bryan WILLIAMS #28
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
30
Colin BRODIE
Colin BRODIE #30
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
63
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
68
James ADAMS
James ADAMS #68
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
80
Peter DUNNE
Peter DUNNE #80
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
46
Male
New South Wales
AUS
Wave 5
76
Mike BECK
Mike BECK #76
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
53
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
77
Jackie BETTINGTON
Jackie BETTINGTON #77
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
49
Female
Queensland
AUS
Wave 5
48
Rachelle DOYLE
Rachelle DOYLE #48
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
46
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
51
Kate MURPHY
Kate MURPHY #51
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
38
Female
Victoria
AUS
Wave 2
52
Anne PLEASH
Anne PLEASH #52
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
34
Female
Queensland
AUS
Wave 5
53
Brett DAVIS
Brett DAVIS #53
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
63
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
43
Adrian WHITE
Adrian WHITE #43
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
58
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 4
44
Robert WILTON
Robert WILTON #44
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
55
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
45
Damien JERINIC
Damien JERINIC #45
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
53
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
46
Georgia JONES
Georgia JONES #46
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
25
Female
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
88
Lester GOLLAN
Lester GOLLAN #88
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
52
Male
New South Wales
AUS
Wave 4
121
Laura MARSHALL
Laura MARSHALL #121
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
41
Female
New South Wales
AUS
Wave 5
111
Julieanne GOODE
Julieanne GOODE #111
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
44
Female
South Australia
AUS
Wave 5
106
Taro SEKINE
Taro SEKINE #106
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
55
Male
TOKYO
JPN
Wave 5
107
Kylie HUNT
Kylie HUNT #107
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
30
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
134
James SMYTH
James SMYTH #134
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
57
Male
South Australia
AUS
Wave 4
138
Mary STODDART
Mary STODDART #138
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
60
Female
Queensland
AUS
Wave 5
139
Andy SENIOR
Andy SENIOR #139
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
55
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
127
Denise CLARKE
Denise CLARKE #127
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
56
Female
Victoria
AUS
Wave 5
124
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #124
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
57
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
147
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #147
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
70
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
156
Andy HAMILTON
Andy HAMILTON #156
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
60
Male
Tasmania
AUS
Wave 4
354
Trent WOOLLEY
Trent WOOLLEY #354
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
27
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (376 items)