Fremantle Ocean Classic
17 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
1600m Teams
400m Swim
2km Beach Run
1km Beach Run
1600m Paddle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
6
119
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #119
Female 15-25
00:45:17
00:45:17
1
(3)
15-25
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:09 min/km
16
325
Sabrina SEITZ
Sabrina SEITZ #325
Female 15-25
00:49:28
00:49:28
2
(6)
15-25
2
00:04:11
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:27 min/km
37
121
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #121
Female 15-25
00:58:28
00:58:28
3
(16)
15-25
3
00:13:11
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
73
334
Stefanie SIMNADIS
Stefanie SIMNADIS #334
Female 15-25
01:07:06
01:07:06
4
(28)
15-25
4
00:21:49
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
20:58 min/km
94
339
Nicki SLEVIN
Nicki SLEVIN #339
Female 15-25
01:15:09
01:15:09
5
(35)
15-25
5
00:29:52
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
23:29 min/km
367
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #367
Female 15-25
DNS
DNS
15-25
Female
Western Australia
AUS
237
Alisha MORGAN
Alisha MORGAN #237
Female 15-25
DNF
DNF
15-25
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
209
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #209
Male 15-25
00:40:39
00:40:39
1
(1)
15-25
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:42 min/km
13
222
John LYALL
John LYALL #222
Male 15-25
00:49:04
00:49:04
2
(8)
15-25
2
00:08:25
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
15:20 min/km
14
131
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #131
Male 15-25
00:49:15
00:49:15
3
(9)
15-25
3
00:08:36
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
15:23 min/km
24
428
Pat SLEVIN
Pat SLEVIN #428
Male 15-25
00:55:34
00:55:34
4
(16)
15-25
4
00:14:55
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:21 min/km
42
214
Tom LAMOND
Tom LAMOND #214
Male 15-25
00:59:55
00:59:55
5
(25)
15-25
5
00:19:16
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
18:43 min/km
77
104
Alexander DAVIES
Alexander DAVIES #104
Male 15-25
01:08:48
01:08:48
6
(49)
15-25
6
00:28:09
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
21:30 min/km
88
265
Douglas PRESTON
Douglas PRESTON #265
Male 15-25
01:14:05
01:14:05
7
(55)
15-25
7
00:33:26
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
23:09 min/km
4
23
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #23
Female 26-45
00:42:56
00:42:56
1
(1)
26-45
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:25 min/km
5
333
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #333
Female 26-45
00:43:18
00:43:18
2
(2)
26-45
2
00:00:21
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
25
346
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #346
Female 26-45
00:56:01
00:56:01
3
(9)
26-45
3
00:13:04
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:30 min/km
26
366
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #366
Female 26-45
00:56:11
00:56:11
4
(10)
26-45
4
00:13:15
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
28
54
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #54
Female 26-45
00:57:13
00:57:13
5
(11)
26-45
5
00:14:16
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:52 min/km
31
22
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #22
Female 26-45
00:57:38
00:57:38
6
(12)
26-45
6
00:14:42
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:00 min/km
38
378
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #378
Female 26-45
00:58:29
00:58:29
7
(17)
26-45
7
00:15:32
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
53
259
Angela PIERCE-JONES
Angela PIERCE-JONES #259
Female 26-45
01:03:14
01:03:14
8
(18)
26-45
8
00:20:17
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:45 min/km
57
253
Lisa PARRY
Lisa PARRY #253
Female 26-45
01:03:59
01:03:59
9
(20)
26-45
9
00:21:03
Female
20
WA
GBR
19:59 min/km
67
312
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #312
Female 26-45
01:05:36
01:05:36
10
(26)
26-45
10
00:22:40
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
20:30 min/km
71
424
Kate JOHNSTON
Kate JOHNSTON #424
Female 26-45
01:06:58
01:06:58
11
(27)
26-45
11
00:24:01
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
79
364
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #364
Female 26-45
01:09:12
01:09:12
12
(29)
26-45
12
00:26:16
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
21:37 min/km
83
144
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #144
Female 26-45
01:12:44
01:12:44
13
(31)
26-45
13
00:29:47
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
22:43 min/km
19
Kathryn BLAKE
Kathryn BLAKE #19
Female 26-45
DNF
DNF
26-45
Female
Western Australia
AUS
221
Holly LUDEMAN
Holly LUDEMAN #221
Female 26-45
DNF
DNF
26-45
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2
158
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #158
Male 26-45
00:40:44
00:40:44
1
(2)
26-45
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:43 min/km
3
224
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #224
Male 26-45
00:40:45
00:40:45
2
(3)
26-45
2
00:00:01
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
12:44 min/km
7
311
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #311
Male 26-45
00:46:56
00:46:56
3
(4)
26-45
3
00:06:12
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
15
126
Wayne ELIOT
Wayne ELIOT #126
Male 26-45
00:49:24
00:49:24
4
(10)
26-45
4
00:08:40
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
15:26 min/km
18
322
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #322
Male 26-45
00:52:52
00:52:52
5
(12)
26-45
5
00:12:08
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:31 min/km
21
255
Alen PAZIN
Alen PAZIN #255
Male 26-45
00:53:44
00:53:44
6
(15)
26-45
6
00:13:00
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
16:47 min/km
27
6
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #6
Male 26-45
00:56:42
00:56:42
7
(17)
26-45
7
00:15:58
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
17:43 min/km
29
111
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #111
Male 26-45
00:57:19
00:57:19
8
(18)
26-45
8
00:16:35
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
17:54 min/km
30
301
John RALPH
John RALPH #301
Male 26-45
00:57:24
00:57:24
9
(19)
26-45
9
00:16:39
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
17:56 min/km
35
230
Daniel MCLENNAN
Daniel MCLENNAN #230
Male 26-45
00:58:05
00:58:05
10
(20)
26-45
10
00:17:20
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:09 min/km
36
42
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #42
Male 26-45
00:58:25
00:58:25
11
(21)
26-45
11
00:17:41
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
18:15 min/km
39
407
Adam LAMOND
Adam LAMOND #407
Male 26-45
00:58:32
00:58:32
12
(22)
26-45
12
00:17:47
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
18:17 min/km
41
429
Jack DENNING
Jack DENNING #429
Male 26-45
00:58:55
00:58:55
13
(24)
26-45
13
00:18:11
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
18:24 min/km
45
164
Dan HODGSON
Dan HODGSON #164
Male 26-45
01:00:51
01:00:51
14
(28)
26-45
14
00:20:07
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:00 min/km
51
426
Russ HAXBY
Russ HAXBY #426
Male 26-45
01:01:52
01:01:52
15
(34)
26-45
15
00:21:07
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
52
415
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #415
Male 26-45
01:03:12
01:03:12
16
(35)
26-45
16
00:22:28
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
19:45 min/km
56
430
Peter PALANDI
Peter PALANDI #430
Male 26-45
01:03:37
01:03:37
17
(37)
26-45
17
00:22:53
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
19:52 min/km
58
228
Nick MCINERNEY
Nick MCINERNEY #228
Male 26-45
01:05:04
01:05:04
18
(38)
26-45
18
00:24:20
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
64
316
Matt RUTTER
Matt RUTTER #316
Male 26-45
01:05:31
01:05:31
19
(40)
26-45
19
00:24:46
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
20:28 min/km
69
400
Tim TREZISE
Tim TREZISE #400
Male 26-45
01:06:51
01:06:51
20
(43)
26-45
20
00:26:06
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
20:53 min/km
70
425
Mitch JAMIESON
Mitch JAMIESON #425
Male 26-45
01:06:56
01:06:56
21
(44)
26-45
21
00:26:11
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
© 2023