MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
349
Yim Kim Hoo
Yim Kim Hoo #349
Male 40+
00:30:54.79
00:30:54.79
30
(58)
40+
30
00:14:27.37
Male
58
SIN
SIN
11:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:13.11
32:52 min/km
97
32
58
00:02:44.96
100
27
57
00:19:56.71
7:58 min/km
109
32
64
102
366
Kah Wao
Kah Wao #366
Male 16-39
00:30:55.40
00:30:55.40
29
(59)
16-39
29
00:14:49.20
Male
59
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
11:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:36.53
26:26 min/km
59
20
40
00:01:34.20
38
10
20
00:22:44.67
9:05 min/km
118
36
69
103
310
Wenjing Mak
Wenjing Mak #310
Female 16-39
00:30:59.25
00:30:59.25
32
(44)
16-39
32
00:14:20.86
Female
44
SIN
SIN
11:16 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:08:13.39
32:53 min/km
98
28
40
00:02:13.13
80
30
38
00:20:32.73
8:13 min/km
111
34
47
104
340
Vivek Cheriyath
Vivek Cheriyath #340
Male 40+
00:31:08.21
00:31:08.21
31
(60)
40+
31
00:14:40.79
Male
60
SIN
IND
11:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:59.72
31:58 min/km
92
31
57
00:03:34.10
110
31
64
00:19:34.39
7:49 min/km
106
30
61
105
316
Leon Yein Wong
Leon Yein Wong #316
Female 16-39
00:31:18.75
00:31:18.75
33
(45)
16-39
33
00:14:40.36
Female
45
SIN
MAL
11:23 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:08:14.45
32:57 min/km
99
29
41
00:02:39.57
96
32
42
00:20:24.71
8:09 min/km
110
33
46
106
296
Mohamad Sufian Sulaiman
Mohamad Sufian Sulaiman #296
Male 16-39
00:31:19.25
00:31:19.25
30
(61)
16-39
30
00:15:13.05
Male
61
SIN
SIN
11:23 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:41.38
34:45 min/km
108
29
61
00:06:28.59
118
36
68
00:16:09.28
6:27 min/km
73
22
42
107
298
Syed Hussin Azzahir
Syed Hussin Azzahir #298
Male 16-39
00:31:37.04
00:31:37.04
31
(62)
16-39
31
00:15:30.84
Male
62
SIN
SIN
11:29 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:24.63
33:38 min/km
103
28
60
00:02:10.08
76
22
41
00:21:02.33
8:24 min/km
113
33
65
108
297
Navin Nambiar
Navin Nambiar #297
Male 16-39
00:31:37.29
00:31:37.29
32
(63)
16-39
32
00:15:31.09
Male
63
SIN
SIN
11:29 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:25.00
29:40 min/km
75
24
47
00:02:56.80
103
31
60
00:21:15.48
8:30 min/km
114
34
66
109
385
Rohit Gupta
Rohit Gupta #385
Male 40+
00:32:04.78
00:32:04.78
32
(64)
40+
32
00:15:37.36
Male
64
SIN
USA
11:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:41.88
30:47 min/km
82
25
51
00:02:14.81
82
21
43
00:22:08.08
8:51 min/km
117
33
68
110
330
Molly Musa
Molly Musa #330
Female 40+
00:32:53.73
00:32:53.73
13
(46)
40+
13
00:13:19.46
Female
46
SIN
SIN
11:57 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:08:11.14
32:44 min/km
96
12
39
00:03:13.32
109
12
46
00:21:29.27
8:35 min/km
116
15
49
111
264
Suet Teng Chan
Suet Teng Chan #264
Female 40+
00:33:09.45
00:33:09.45
14
(47)
40+
14
00:13:35.18
Female
47
SIN
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:07:30.83
30:03 min/km
77
8
30
00:04:58.86
117
16
50
00:20:39.75
8:15 min/km
112
14
48
112
381
Arnold Roldan
Arnold Roldan #381
Male 16-39
00:33:17.52
00:33:17.52
33
(65)
16-39
33
00:17:11.32
Male
65
SIN
PHI
12:06 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:12.96
36:51 min/km
113
33
65
00:02:38.85
95
29
54
00:21:25.71
8:34 min/km
115
35
67
113
346
Sanjay Gour
Sanjay Gour #346
Male 40+
00:33:54.02
00:33:54.02
33
(66)
40+
33
00:17:26.60
Male
66
SIN
SIN
12:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:43.12
22:52 min/km
35
11
20
00:11:41.51
119
33
69
00:16:29.38
6:35 min/km
78
22
44
114
329
Dawn Marie Lee
Dawn Marie Lee #329
Female 40+
00:34:19.20
00:34:19.20
15
(48)
40+
15
00:14:44.94
Female
48
SIN
SIN
12:28 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:07:29.14
29:56 min/km
76
7
29
00:03:49.76
112
13
47
00:23:00.30
9:12 min/km
119
16
50
332
Jocelyn Chua
Jocelyn Chua #332
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
333
Sachiko Lamba
Sachiko Lamba #333
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
MAL
USA
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 18 Red
324
Lisa Pires
Lisa Pires #324
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
POR
Wave 18 Red
327
Jamie Say
Jamie Say #327
Female 40+
DQ
DQ
40+
00:11:12.23
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
00:07:50.35
31:21 min/km
88
9
32
00:03:59.98
114
15
49
00:18:56.16
7:34 min/km
104
12
44
328
Fung Yi Au
Fung Yi Au #328
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
HKG
HKG
Wave 18 Red
320
Enuraisa Panondiongan
Enuraisa Panondiongan #320
Female 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 18 Red
348
Sidney Tay
Sidney Tay #348
Male 40+
Started
Started
40+
Male
SIN
MAL
Wave 17
00:11:12.63
44:50 min/km
118
34
68
338
Ranjith Cv
Ranjith Cv #338
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
384
Anand Pillai
Anand Pillai #384
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
379
Pascal Weiss
Pascal Weiss #379
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 17
372
Muhammad Ghazalie
Muhammad Ghazalie #372
Male 16-39
DNF
DNF
16-39
00:15:34.59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
00:09:02.88
36:11 min/km
112
32
64
00:03:48.94
111
34
65
00:18:48.96
7:31 min/km
103
31
60
373
Leonilo Esguerra
Leonilo Esguerra #373
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
SIN
PHI
Wave 17
367
James Winderam
James Winderam #367
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
GBR
GBR
Wave 17
354
Russell Lee
Russell Lee #354
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Victoria School
Wave 17
255
Shi Lin Tan
Shi Lin Tan #255
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
256
Bronwyne Lynch
Bronwyne Lynch #256
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAF
Wave 18 Red
261
Germain Goh
Germain Goh #261
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
246
Euniliane Eserjose
Euniliane Eserjose #246
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
PHI
Wave 17
252
Jeanice Lim
Jeanice Lim #252
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
284
John Pexton
John Pexton #284
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 17
267
Jennifer Rogers
Jennifer Rogers #267
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
269
Alison Macdougall
Alison Macdougall #269
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 18 Red
294
Vikrant Rana
Vikrant Rana #294
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 17
295
Eric Quek
Eric Quek #295
Male 16-39
DNF
DNF
16-39
00:15:35.23
Male
SIN
Wave 17
00:12:28.35
49:53 min/km
119
35
69
00:02:24.61
89
25
48
00:16:48.47
6:43 min/km
84
26
49
286
William Singer
William Singer #286
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 17
290
Abdul Aziz Nordin
Abdul Aziz Nordin #290
Male 16-39
DNF
DNF
16-39
00:15:34.00
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
00:14:20.14
57:20 min/km
120
36
70
00:03:09.94
108
33
63
00:14:10.12
5:40 min/km
49
18
31
291
Ka Shing Yau
Ka Shing Yau #291
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
HKG
HKG
Wave 17
305
Holly Griffin
Holly Griffin #305
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 18 Red
300
Mohamad Faizal Mohamad Nor
Mohamad Faizal Mohamad Nor #300
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
308
Ai Lin Kang
Ai Lin Kang #308
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
314
Eileen Chio
Eileen Chio #314
Female 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 18 Red
544
Juliette Desaulles
Juliette Desaulles #544
Female 16-39
Query
Query
16-39
00:02:41.86
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:12.49
16:49 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:58.05
10
4
4
00:14:09.70
5:39 min/km
48
15
18
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023