MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
476
594
FENIX
FENIX #594
Female Team Female
00:48:39.28
00:48:39.28
3
(107)
Team Female
3
00:09:45.70
Female
107
SIN
SIN
8:27 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:15:46.36
21:01 min/km
219
2
45
00:00:56.89
122
5
33
00:31:56.03
6:23 min/km
644
4
157
163
1079
Lloyd Eastment
Lloyd Eastment #1079
Male 55-59
00:39:57.69
00:39:57.69
3
(136)
55-59
3
00:05:37.12
Male
136
SIN
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:03.46
17:24 min/km
61
2
45
00:01:22.06
276
6
185
00:25:32.16
5:06 min/km
312
5
261
429
1108
Suying Seetoh
Suying Seetoh #1108
Female 25-29
00:47:36.09
00:47:36.09
10
(88)
25-29
10
00:09:53.24
Female
88
SIN
SIN
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:51.20
21:08 min/km
225
8
46
00:02:38.49
658
23
193
00:29:06.40
5:49 min/km
525
17
114
132
1406
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #1406
Male 40-44
00:39:04.35
00:39:04.35
13
(110)
40-44
13
00:09:16.85
Male
110
Singapore shufflers
SIN
AUS
6:47 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:07.53
17:30 min/km
62
6
46
00:01:23.90
284
23
190
00:24:32.92
4:54 min/km
250
34
214
36
1436
Michael Lelievre
Michael Lelievre #1436
Male 45-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
4
(32)
45-49
4
00:02:09.70
Male
32
SIN
FRA
5:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:13:10.70
17:34 min/km
63
5
47
00:00:30.08
1
1
1
00:19:59.42
3:59 min/km
38
4
33
372
1137
Lara-May Drole
Lara-May Drole #1137
Female 35-39
00:46:02.78
00:46:02.78
15
(73)
35-39
15
00:13:48.77
Female
73
SIN
FRA
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:51.66
21:08 min/km
227
7
47
00:01:17.73
248
10
71
00:28:53.38
5:46 min/km
512
20
110
20
1353
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1353
Male 35-39
00:32:00.70
00:32:00.70
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:02:57.06
Male
20
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:12.40
17:36 min/km
65
10
48
00:01:08.60
189
12
126
00:17:39.69
3:31 min/km
7
3
7
324
1570
Celine Billant
Celine Billant #1570
Female 35-39
00:44:33.49
00:44:33.49
13
(62)
35-39
13
00:12:19.48
Female
62
SIN
FRA
7:44 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:52.29
21:09 min/km
229
8
48
00:01:36.48
359
14
104
00:27:04.71
5:24 min/km
413
15
75
93
1589
Heather De Freitas
Heather De Freitas #1589
Female 35-39
00:37:34.52
00:37:34.52
3
(12)
35-39
3
00:05:20.52
Female
12
Team Next Stage
SIN
GBR
6:32 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.58
21:10 min/km
230
9
49
00:00:45.44
49
3
10
00:20:56.50
4:11 min/km
64
3
8
37
1297
Sean Smith
Sean Smith #1297
Male 30-34
00:33:43.00
00:33:43.00
5
(33)
30-34
5
00:02:46.54
Male
33
IDN
CHE
5:51 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:16.49
17:41 min/km
67
7
49
00:01:03.47
161
15
105
00:19:23.03
3:52 min/km
30
4
28
211
1109
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #1109
Female 25-29
00:41:43.64
00:41:43.64
4
(33)
25-29
4
00:04:00.79
Female
33
SIN
FRA
7:15 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.91
21:10 min/km
232
9
50
00:01:19.19
259
7
75
00:24:31.53
4:54 min/km
248
4
32
54
788
James Waterhuose
James Waterhuose #788
Male 30-34
00:34:52.22
00:34:52.22
8
(46)
30-34
8
00:03:55.76
Male
46
GBR
GBR
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:18.95
17:45 min/km
68
8
50
00:00:58.94
141
11
90
00:20:34.32
4:06 min/km
54
10
47
49
1309
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #1309
Male 30-34
00:34:33.25
00:34:33.25
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:03:36.79
Male
42
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
SWE
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:27.75
17:57 min/km
72
9
51
00:00:39.13
19
2
14
00:20:26.36
4:05 min/km
49
8
42
160
1578
Leslie Dang Ngoc
Leslie Dang Ngoc #1578
Female 35-39
00:39:52.34
00:39:52.34
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:07:38.34
Female
23
SIN
FRA
6:56 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:53.15
21:10 min/km
234
10
51
00:01:00.00
145
8
42
00:22:59.19
4:35 min/km
145
4
14
562
1632
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly #1632
Female 50-54
00:51:18.42
00:51:18.42
9
(136)
50-54
9
00:07:21.12
Female
136
SIN
GBR
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:56.47
21:15 min/km
241
1
52
00:01:58.03
487
8
139
00:33:23.91
6:40 min/km
700
11
181
79
1218
Koh Yao Zhong
Koh Yao Zhong #1218
Male 20-24
00:36:37.71
00:36:37.71
13
(67)
20-24
13
00:06:12.31
Male
67
SINGAPORE MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:22 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:28.50
17:58 min/km
73
7
52
00:00:52.25
88
17
61
00:22:16.95
4:27 min/km
118
17
103
59
1450
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #1450
Male 50-54
00:35:21.94
00:35:21.94
2
(49)
50-54
2
00:00:24.20
Male
49
SIN
GRE
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:28.69
17:58 min/km
74
2
53
00:00:43.93
40
1
31
00:21:09.31
4:13 min/km
78
2
67
529
1511
Alexandrea Hartanto
Alexandrea Hartanto #1511
Female 20-24
00:50:03.65
00:50:03.65
27
(126)
20-24
27
00:14:54.21
Female
126
MAL
MAL
Singapore Institute of Management
8:42 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:56.70
21:15 min/km
242
13
53
00:00:56.47
119
13
32
00:33:10.47
6:38 min/km
692
30
177
105
1240
Sridharman Thulasidas
Sridharman Thulasidas #1240
Male 20-24
00:38:11.20
00:38:11.20
17
(87)
20-24
17
00:07:45.80
Male
87
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:30.77
18:01 min/km
75
8
54
00:00:54.67
103
18
70
00:23:45.76
4:45 min/km
197
24
172
434
1135
Silvia Bordoni
Silvia Bordoni #1135
Female 35-39
00:47:46.78
00:47:46.78
18
(92)
35-39
18
00:15:32.77
Female
92
SIN
ITA
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:56.79
21:15 min/km
243
11
54
00:01:43.14
398
15
114
00:30:06.84
6:01 min/km
562
22
130
321
1191
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #1191
Female 50-54
00:44:31.47
00:44:31.47
3
(60)
50-54
3
00:00:34.18
Female
60
SIN
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:56.88
21:15 min/km
244
2
55
00:01:33.77
339
6
99
00:27:00.82
5:24 min/km
412
4
74
23
731
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #731
Male 45-49
00:32:08.20
00:32:08.20
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:37.69
Male
23
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
GBR
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:31.26
18:01 min/km
76
6
55
00:00:45.64
50
3
37
00:17:51.28
3:34 min/km
9
1
9
322
1146
Geraldine Gauthier
Geraldine Gauthier #1146
Female 35-39
00:44:31.49
00:44:31.49
12
(61)
35-39
12
00:12:17.48
Female
61
SIN
FRA
7:44 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:01.93
21:22 min/km
250
12
56
00:01:20.25
266
11
78
00:27:09.30
5:25 min/km
425
16
79
13
1280
Remi Richart
Remi Richart #1280
Male 25-29
00:30:50.66
00:30:50.66
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
SIN
FRA
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:31.82
18:02 min/km
77
6
56
00:00:37.71
14
1
9
00:16:41.12
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
626
1534
Esther Hoon
Esther Hoon #1534
Female 25-29
00:54:23.09
00:54:23.09
24
(156)
25-29
24
00:16:40.24
Female
156
SIN
SIN
9:27 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:03.05
21:24 min/km
254
10
57
00:02:21.48
592
20
172
00:35:58.55
7:11 min/km
753
27
207
121
714
Boerge Toft
Boerge Toft #714
Male 60-64
00:38:43.45
00:38:43.45
1
(102)
60-64
1
Male
102
DEN
DEN
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:31.95
18:02 min/km
78
1
57
00:01:37.95
368
4
251
00:23:33.54
4:42 min/km
185
2
161
38
1241
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #1241
Male 20-24
00:33:46.84
00:33:46.84
4
(34)
20-24
4
00:03:21.45
Male
34
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:52 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:32.42
18:03 min/km
79
9
58
00:00:55.60
111
20
73
00:19:18.82
3:51 min/km
29
3
27
461
1573
Larni Donguines
Larni Donguines #1573
Female 35-39
00:48:15.96
00:48:15.96
20
(102)
35-39
20
00:16:01.95
Female
102
SIN
PHI
8:23 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:03.56
21:24 min/km
255
13
58
00:01:46.62
419
16
117
00:30:25.77
6:05 min/km
573
23
132
340
1638
Lorena Ferreira
Lorena Ferreira #1638
Female 50-54
00:45:09.78
00:45:09.78
4
(67)
50-54
4
00:01:12.48
Female
67
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:04.20
21:25 min/km
257
3
59
00:01:10.47
202
1
55
00:27:55.10
5:35 min/km
460
6
89
169
1203
Rahmat Alam Semesta
Rahmat Alam Semesta #1203
Male 16-19
00:40:10.17
00:40:10.17
8
(141)
16-19
8
00:10:29.96
Male
141
IDN
IDN
6:59 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:33.78
18:05 min/km
80
6
59
00:00:57.01
125
6
81
00:25:39.38
5:07 min/km
318
10
266
293
1173
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #1173
Female 40-44
00:43:44.75
00:43:44.75
3
(51)
40-44
3
00:01:51.08
Female
51
SIN
GER
7:36 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:09.17
21:32 min/km
262
1
60
00:01:29.86
319
10
93
00:26:05.71
5:13 min/km
353
5
60
123
944
Daisuke Ishii
Daisuke Ishii #944
Male 40-44
00:38:50.54
00:38:50.54
12
(104)
40-44
12
00:09:03.03
Male
104
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
6:45 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:34.73
18:06 min/km
82
7
60
00:01:08.42
187
13
124
00:24:07.38
4:49 min/km
219
27
189
85
892
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #892
Male 35-39
00:36:57.34
00:36:57.34
9
(71)
35-39
9
00:07:53.69
Male
71
SIN
USA
6:25 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:13:35.93
18:07 min/km
84
11
61
00:01:39.74
379
35
260
00:21:41.66
4:20 min/km
98
11
85
275
1548
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #1548
Female 30-34
00:43:20.23
00:43:20.23
9
(46)
30-34
9
00:08:40.91
Female
46
GBR
BEL
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:16:25.90
21:54 min/km
278
7
61
00:01:09.93
201
4
54
00:25:44.39
5:08 min/km
324
9
50
99
1407
Nicolas Laurent
Nicolas Laurent #1407
Male 40-44
00:37:56.20
00:37:56.20
9
(82)
40-44
9
00:08:08.70
Male
82
SIN
FRA
6:35 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:38.21
18:10 min/km
86
8
62
00:01:30.73
322
29
217
00:22:47.25
4:33 min/km
136
16
119
184
1126
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #1126
Female 30-34
00:40:50.67
00:40:50.67
4
(28)
30-34
4
00:06:11.35
Female
28
SIN
CMB
7:06 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:16:28.15
21:57 min/km
280
8
62
00:00:51.94
86
2
22
00:23:30.57
4:42 min/km
182
5
20
50
781
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #781
Male 30-34
00:34:36.93
00:34:36.93
7
(43)
30-34
7
00:03:40.47
Male
43
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:40.65
18:14 min/km
88
10
63
00:00:47.50
64
6
47
00:20:08.77
4:01 min/km
41
5
36
435
1566
Francilla Bea Angeles
Francilla Bea Angeles #1566
Female 30-34
00:47:47.21
00:47:47.21
13
(93)
30-34
13
00:13:07.89
Female
93
SIN
PHI
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:42.19
22:16 min/km
302
9
63
00:01:22.96
280
9
81
00:29:42.05
5:56 min/km
545
15
120
525
1536
Ana Judea Rodriguez
Ana Judea Rodriguez #1536
Female 25-29
00:49:53.28
00:49:53.28
17
(124)
25-29
17
00:12:10.42
Female
124
SIN
PHI
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:43.19
22:17 min/km
306
11
64
00:02:36.50
648
22
192
00:30:33.58
6:06 min/km
579
19
135
255
1251
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #1251
Male 25-29
00:42:57.29
00:42:57.29
28
(209)
25-29
28
00:12:06.63
Male
209
SIN
SIN
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:13:41.09
18:14 min/km
89
7
64
00:03:25.52
771
62
532
00:25:50.68
5:10 min/km
335
34
278
543
1110
Eliza Barrow
Eliza Barrow #1110
Female 25-29
00:50:23.14
00:50:23.14
20
(130)
25-29
20
00:12:40.29
Female
130
SIN
GBR
8:45 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:43.59
22:18 min/km
307
12
65
00:02:17.50
571
19
168
00:31:22.04
6:16 min/km
617
21
147
65
1333
Tom Brydon
Tom Brydon #1333
Male 30-34
00:35:59.95
00:35:59.95
11
(54)
30-34
11
00:05:03.49
Male
54
SIN
GBR
6:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:41.88
18:15 min/km
90
11
65
00:00:57.72
128
10
84
00:21:20.34
4:16 min/km
84
12
73
35
1292
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #1292
Male 30-34
00:33:36.82
00:33:36.82
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:02:40.36
Male
31
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:42.75
18:17 min/km
91
12
66
00:00:39.87
20
3
15
00:19:14.19
3:50 min/km
26
3
24
215
1498
Yap Hui Jun
Yap Hui Jun #1498
Female 20-24
00:41:48.23
00:41:48.23
8
(34)
20-24
8
00:06:38.79
Female
34
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:44.70
22:19 min/km
309
14
66
00:00:55.24
107
10
28
00:24:08.28
4:49 min/km
220
6
27
179
1296
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1296
Male 30-34
00:40:37.00
00:40:37.00
23
(149)
30-34
23
00:09:40.54
Male
149
SIN
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:43.74
18:18 min/km
93
13
67
00:01:28.22
309
26
208
00:25:25.03
5:05 min/km
302
47
256
334
1580
Laetitia Guilbert
Laetitia Guilbert #1580
Female 35-39
00:44:55.24
00:44:55.24
14
(64)
35-39
14
00:12:41.23
Female
64
FRA
FRA
7:48 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:44.86
22:19 min/km
310
14
67
00:01:50.21
438
17
119
00:26:20.16
5:16 min/km
368
12
63
102
1648
Ralph Dixon
Ralph Dixon #1648
Male 50-54
00:38:01.42
00:38:01.42
5
(84)
50-54
5
00:03:03.69
Male
84
SIN
MAL
6:36 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:45.46
18:20 min/km
94
3
68
00:01:21.73
274
11
183
00:22:54.22
4:34 min/km
142
8
125
484
722
Georgina Anstice
Georgina Anstice #722
Female 30-34
00:48:53.45
00:48:53.45
16
(109)
30-34
16
00:14:14.13
Female
109
SIN
AUS
8:30 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:46.07
22:21 min/km
312
10
68
00:02:03.61
511
20
149
00:30:03.77
6:00 min/km
560
19
129
1242
Aw Yizhong
Aw Yizhong #1242
Male 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
Wave 12 Red
00:13:47.17
18:22 min/km
95
10
69
684
1181
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #1181
Female 45-49
00:56:38.91
00:56:38.91
21
(174)
45-49
21
00:19:47.05
Female
174
SIN
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:46.63
22:22 min/km
313
5
69
00:03:14.30
753
28
218
00:36:37.97
7:19 min/km
761
25
210
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023