MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
846
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #846
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
847
Mark James
Mark James #847
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
851
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #851
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 2 Blue
841
Hidefumi Hotta
Hidefumi Hotta #841
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
842
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #842
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 9 Orange
843
Martin Gouzer
Martin Gouzer #843
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
837
Pablo Salazar Merino
Pablo Salazar Merino #837
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 9 Orange
855
Sam Denton-Giles
Sam Denton-Giles #855
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
865
Andrew Wong
Andrew Wong #865
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
866
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #866
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
867
Peng-Wei Tan
Peng-Wei Tan #867
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
952
Jensen Hjorth
Jensen Hjorth #952
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
942
Xavier Miet
Xavier Miet #942
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
947
Tim Reiner
Tim Reiner #947
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
USA
Nexus International School
Wave 13 Mix
971
Christian Dally
Christian Dally #971
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
967
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #967
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
960
Lee Buckerfield
Lee Buckerfield #960
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
961
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #961
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 8 White
00:03:04.69
911
Luke Koh
Luke Koh #911
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
908
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa #908
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
BRA
Wave 8 White
913
Milinda Kotelawele
Milinda Kotelawele #913
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
TriEdge
SIN
SNK
Wave 13 Mix
923
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #923
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
929
Paul Simpson
Paul Simpson #929
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Eton House
Wave 8 White
932
Steven Kay
Steven Kay #932
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 8 White
933
Sebastien Ory
Sebastien Ory #933
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
938
Glyn Carroll
Glyn Carroll #938
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 8 White
935
Euan Littleford
Euan Littleford #935
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
936
Ian Humphreys
Ian Humphreys #936
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1095
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1095
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 1 Orange
1098
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1098
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 1 Orange
1092
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #1092
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1085
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1085
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1082
Ronnie Tan
Ronnie Tan #1082
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1068
Anthony Charles Philip Couse
Anthony Charles Philip Couse #1068
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1066
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #1066
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1060
Robert Leighton
Robert Leighton #1060
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
977
Philippe Rousset
Philippe Rousset #977
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
973
James Png
James Png #973
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
974
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #974
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
CAN
Wave 8 White
1007
Arnout Hemel
Arnout Hemel #1007
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1008
Rommel Sachs
Rommel Sachs #1008
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 7 Yellow
1005
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1005
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
991
Matt Singer
Matt Singer #991
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 7 Yellow
998
Stephen Willett
Stephen Willett #998
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 7 Yellow
999
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #999
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1030
Graham Bibby
Graham Bibby #1030
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1032
David Ho
David Ho #1032
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1038
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #1038
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 7 Yellow
1039
Alex Manson
Alex Manson #1039
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
1024
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #1024
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023