MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
809
1595
Kumalasari Kartini
Kumalasari Kartini #1595
Female 40-44
01:10:55.46
01:10:55.46
37
(235)
40-44
37
00:29:01.79
Female
235
IDN
IDN
12:20 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:11.43
34:55 min/km
804
36
233
00:03:22.67
768
34
226
00:41:21.35
8:16 min/km
801
37
231
805
1067
Pingboon Chia
Pingboon Chia #1067
Male 50-54
01:09:40.61
01:09:40.61
44
(561)
50-54
44
00:34:42.87
Male
561
SIN
SIN
12:07 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:25:31.73
34:02 min/km
799
44
558
00:02:44.66
679
40
468
00:41:24.22
8:16 min/km
802
43
561
757
1097
Joan Lim Hui
Joan Lim Hui #1097
Female 16-19
01:01:51.55
01:01:51.55
10
(208)
16-19
10
00:29:24.00
Female
208
SIN
SIN
10:45 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:55.24
23:53 min/km
436
10
103
00:02:07.52
532
9
156
00:41:48.78
8:21 min/km
803
10
232
800
1624
Rosi Widodo
Rosi Widodo #1624
Female 45-49
01:08:09.86
01:08:09.86
32
(231)
45-49
32
00:31:18.01
Female
231
IDN
IDN
11:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:09.31
30:52 min/km
748
29
209
00:03:09.87
744
27
213
00:41:50.67
8:22 min/km
804
32
233
788
1431
Thomas Djiwandono
Thomas Djiwandono #1431
Male 45-49
01:04:31.43
01:04:31.43
80
(553)
45-49
80
00:33:00.92
Male
553
IDN
IDN
11:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:16:46.83
22:22 min/km
314
29
239
00:05:48.36
822
82
567
00:41:56.24
8:23 min/km
805
80
562
813
1593
Agnes Mulyana
Agnes Mulyana #1593
Female 40-44
01:11:45.55
01:11:45.55
38
(237)
40-44
38
00:29:51.87
Female
237
IDN
IDN
12:28 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:22.81
35:10 min/km
808
37
234
00:03:24.60
769
35
227
00:41:58.13
8:23 min/km
806
38
234
797
1461
Eko Agung Bramantyo
Eko Agung Bramantyo #1461
Male 50-54
01:07:50.17
01:07:50.17
42
(557)
50-54
42
00:32:52.44
Male
557
IDN
IDN
11:47 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:09.52
28:12 min/km
681
37
492
00:03:29.91
776
43
536
00:43:10.74
8:38 min/km
807
44
563
764
586
Rubrum
Rubrum #586
Mixed Team Mixed
01:02:31.90
01:02:31.90
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
00:29:32.91
Mixed
11
SIN
SIN
10:52 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:18:22.04
24:29 min/km
481
9
9
00:00:55.44
109
9
9
00:43:14.42
8:38 min/km
808
11
11
811
1192
Mastura Yaacob
Mastura Yaacob #1192
Female 50-54
01:11:16.80
01:11:16.80
15
(236)
50-54
15
00:27:19.50
Female
236
SIN
SIN
12:23 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:43.19
32:57 min/km
787
16
223
00:03:10.00
745
14
214
00:43:23.60
8:40 min/km
809
15
235
815
1633
Titin Sutriani
Titin Sutriani #1633
Female 50-54
01:12:42.53
01:12:42.53
16
(239)
50-54
16
00:28:45.23
Female
239
IDN
IDN
12:38 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:31.19
32:41 min/km
784
15
222
00:04:42.46
813
15
240
00:43:28.87
8:41 min/km
810
16
236
772
573
SOMJ
SOMJ #573
Female Team Female
01:02:58.14
01:02:58.14
6
(214)
Team Female
6
00:24:04.56
Female
214
SIN
AUS
10:57 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:18:11.01
24:14 min/km
467
5
115
00:00:58.75
138
6
38
00:43:48.38
8:45 min/km
811
6
237
801
1136
Ruth Protpakorn
Ruth Protpakorn #1136
Female 35-39
01:08:32.62
01:08:32.62
37
(232)
35-39
37
00:36:18.62
Female
232
SIN
THI
11:55 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:40.70
28:54 min/km
704
31
190
00:03:02.25
723
34
209
00:43:49.66
8:45 min/km
812
38
238
802
1582
Sara Pelosi
Sara Pelosi #1582
Female 35-39
01:08:35.28
01:08:35.28
38
(233)
35-39
38
00:36:21.27
Female
233
SIN
USA
11:55 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:39.95
28:53 min/km
703
30
189
00:02:28.76
624
31
182
00:44:26.56
8:53 min/km
813
39
239
806
1460
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #1460
Male 50-54
01:10:24.67
01:10:24.67
45
(562)
50-54
45
00:35:26.93
Male
562
SIN
SIN
12:14 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:34.15
28:45 min/km
699
38
502
00:04:19.06
807
45
558
00:44:31.44
8:54 min/km
814
45
564
803
1433
Nick Lim
Nick Lim #1433
Male 45-49
01:09:19.33
01:09:19.33
81
(559)
45-49
81
00:37:48.83
Male
559
SIN
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:17.78
27:03 min/km
632
60
456
00:03:45.44
787
79
543
00:45:16.11
9:03 min/km
815
81
565
819
1540
Hazel Lim
Hazel Lim #1540
Female 25-29
01:18:46.01
01:18:46.01
30
(241)
25-29
30
00:41:03.16
Female
241
SIN
SIN
13:41 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:27:22.45
36:29 min/km
817
31
240
00:05:46.00
820
31
243
00:45:37.56
9:07 min/km
816
30
240
818
1283
Marcus Chen
Marcus Chen #1283
Male 25-29
01:18:46.01
01:18:46.01
66
(567)
25-29
66
00:47:55.35
Male
567
SIN
SIN
13:41 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:27:21.20
36:28 min/km
816
65
565
00:05:46.84
821
66
566
00:45:37.97
9:07 min/km
817
66
566
807
1447
Widjaja Sampurna Tan
Widjaja Sampurna Tan #1447
Male 45-49
01:10:33.30
01:10:33.30
82
(563)
45-49
82
00:39:02.79
Male
563
IDN
IDN
12:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:21:22.86
28:30 min/km
691
68
499
00:03:12.51
750
76
523
00:45:57.92
9:11 min/km
818
82
567
821
1303
Azmi Rosli
Azmi Rosli #1303
Male 30-34
01:20:23.38
01:20:23.38
90
(569)
30-34
90
00:49:26.92
Male
569
SIN
SIN
13:58 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:31:19.25
41:45 min/km
822
89
569
00:02:37.13
652
67
448
00:46:26.99
9:17 min/km
819
88
568
816
1637
Hsiao Yuan Kao
Hsiao Yuan Kao #1637
Female 55-59
01:15:04.46
01:15:04.46
4
(240)
55-59
4
00:20:52.76
Female
240
SIN
TPE
13:03 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:19.94
32:26 min/km
783
4
221
00:03:21.71
766
4
224
00:47:22.80
9:28 min/km
820
4
241
820
1305
Oh Kwok Leoong Edwin
Oh Kwok Leoong Edwin #1305
Male 30-34
01:20:23.18
01:20:23.18
89
(568)
30-34
89
00:49:26.72
Male
568
SIN
SIN
13:58 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:26:42.55
35:36 min/km
810
87
564
00:05:16.49
818
88
564
00:48:24.13
9:40 min/km
821
89
569
1198
Vera Beith Wee
Vera Beith Wee #1198
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
00:40:14.27
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
00:40:58.73
54:38 min/km
826
5
243
00:04:04.87
802
5
236
00:49:22.37
9:52 min/km
822
5
242
817
1302
Andre Imada Saputra
Andre Imada Saputra #1302
Male 30-34
01:18:29.65
01:18:29.65
88
(566)
30-34
88
00:47:33.19
Male
566
IDN
IDN
13:39 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:23:31.79
31:22 min/km
757
80
533
00:03:55.21
796
85
550
00:51:02.65
10:12 min/km
823
90
570
1301
Takeshi Matsunaga
Takeshi Matsunaga #1301
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1298
James Tiarks
James Tiarks #1298
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
1289
David Anderberg
David Anderberg #1289
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
Wave 10 Pink
1312
Ben Hanrahan
Ben Hanrahan #1312
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUT
Wave 10 Pink
1317
Reenen Barry
Reenen Barry #1317
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
ZAF
Wave 10 Pink
1370
Norikazu Yokoyama
Norikazu Yokoyama #1370
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
1386
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
1383
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #1383
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 8 White
1354
Barry Chia
Barry Chia #1354
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1343
Jatin Contractor
Jatin Contractor #1343
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
radstrong
SIN
IND
Wave 13 Mix
1336
Vinay Raichura
Vinay Raichura #1336
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Mix
1337
Guillaume Darmayan
Guillaume Darmayan #1337
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
1330
Enrico Del Moro
Enrico Del Moro #1330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
PHI
Wave 10 Pink
1449
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1449
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1452
Gordon Cameron
Gordon Cameron #1452
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1437
Damian Buckley
Damian Buckley #1437
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1438
Kenji Shimizu
Kenji Shimizu #1438
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
JPN
JPN
Wave 7 Yellow
1435
Richard Sam Bera
Richard Sam Bera #1435
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cibubur Triathlon Club
IDN
IDN
Wave 2 Blue
1429
Karl See
Karl See #1429
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1427
Han Wah Teng
Han Wah Teng #1427
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1414
Christopher Yuen
Christopher Yuen #1414
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1417
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #1417
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 8 White
1393
How Hiap Francis Goh
How Hiap Francis Goh #1393
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1394
Simon Gardiner
Simon Gardiner #1394
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
1390
Craig Ortner
Craig Ortner #1390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
USA
USA
Wave 8 White
1391
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #1391
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1404
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Gonzalo Gonzalez #1404
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
MEX
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023