Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryPaceWave
176
Abigail PHILLIPSAbigail PHILLIPS
#76 Female Under 15
00:09:53.000:09:53.01
(1)
Under 151Female1Western AustraliaAUS 19:46 min/kmWave 1
22
Daniel BEALESDaniel BEALES
#2 Male Under 15
00:09:59.000:09:59.01
(1)
Under 151Male1Western AustraliaAUS 19:58 min/kmWave 1
37
Carrick DODDSCarrick DODDS
#7 Male Under 15
00:10:19.000:10:19.02
(2)
Under 15200:00:19.9Male2Western AustraliaAUS 20:38 min/kmWave 1
475
Travis KellyTravis Kelly
#75 Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:22.000:10:22.01
(3)
Legends (35-49)1Male3Western AustraliaAUS 20:44 min/kmWave 1
58
Lucas FAZARILucas FAZARI
#8 Male Under 11
00:10:23.000:10:23.01
(4)
Under 111Male4Western AustraliaAUS 20:46 min/kmWave 1
641
Esther BEECHAMEsther BEECHAM
#41 Female Open (18-34)
00:10:31.000:10:31.01
(2)
Open (18-34)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS 21:02 min/kmWave 1
725
Joel STANTONJoel STANTON
#25 Male Open (18-34)
00:10:32.000:10:32.01
(5)
Open (18-34)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 21:04 min/kmWave 1
896
Matilda WITTENOOMMatilda WITTENOOM
#96 Female Under 15
00:10:58.000:10:58.02
(3)
Under 15200:01:04.9Female3Western AustraliaAUS 21:56 min/kmWave 1
924
Ben STANTONBen STANTON
#24 Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:01.000:11:01.02
(6)
Legends (35-49)200:00:39.0Male6Western AustraliaAUS 22:02 min/kmWave 1
1043
Sophie BRADLEYSophie BRADLEY
#43 Female Under 15
00:11:16.000:11:16.03
(4)
Under 15300:01:23.0Female4Western AustraliaAUS 22:32 min/kmWave 1
1167
Sahmara KIRBYSahmara KIRBY
#67 Female Under 15
00:11:20.000:11:20.04
(5)
Under 15400:01:27.0Female5Western AustraliaAUS 22:40 min/kmWave 1
1264
Kiera HUGHESKiera HUGHES
#64 Female Under 15
00:11:22.000:11:22.05
(6)
Under 15500:01:28.9Female6Western AustraliaAUS 22:44 min/kmWave 1
13779
Alice RENSHAWAlice RENSHAW
#779 Female Under 15
00:11:28.000:11:28.06
(7)
Under 15600:01:34.9Female7Western AustraliaAUS 22:56 min/kmWave 1
1432
Jouke VAN WAASJouke VAN WAAS
#32 Male Under 15
00:11:28.000:11:28.03
(7)
Under 15300:01:29.0Male7Western AustraliaAUS 22:56 min/kmWave 1
1594
Alyssa WALTERAlyssa WALTER
#94 Female Under 15
00:11:29.000:11:29.07
(8)
Under 15700:01:35.9Female8Western AustraliaAUS 22:58 min/kmWave 1
166
Leo DIGBYLeo DIGBY
#6 Male Under 15
00:11:32.000:11:32.04
(8)
Under 15400:01:32.9Male8Western AustraliaAUS 23:04 min/kmWave 1
1744
Eliza BUZZAEliza BUZZA
#44 Female Open (18-34)
00:11:44.000:11:44.02
(9)
Open (18-34)200:01:12.9Female9Western AustraliaAUS 23:28 min/kmWave 1
1817
Tom RANKINTom RANKIN
#17 Male Under 15
00:11:48.000:11:48.05
(9)
Under 15500:01:48.9Male9Western AustraliaAUS 23:36 min/kmWave 1
1928
William UREWilliam URE
#28 Male Under 15
00:11:50.000:11:50.06
(10)
Under 15600:01:51.0Male10Western AustraliaAUS 23:40 min/kmWave 1
2018
Jeremy REYNOLDSJeremy REYNOLDS
#18 Male Under 15
00:11:50.000:11:50.07
(11)
Under 15700:01:51.0Male11Western AustraliaAUS 23:40 min/kmWave 1
2169
Isabella LEITCHIsabella LEITCH
#69 Female Under 15
00:11:51.000:11:51.08
(10)
Under 15800:01:57.9Female10Western AustraliaAUS 23:42 min/kmWave 1
2282
Matilda RICHINGSMatilda RICHINGS
#82 Female Under 11
00:11:51.000:11:51.01
(11)
Under 111Female11Western AustraliaAUS 23:42 min/kmWave 1
2334
David WILLIAMSONDavid WILLIAMSON
#34 Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:52.000:11:52.03
(12)
Legends (35-49)300:01:30.0Male12Western AustraliaAUS 23:44 min/kmWave 1
2466
Jorja JOHNSTONJorja JOHNSTON
#66 Female Under 15
00:11:52.000:11:52.09
(12)
Under 15900:01:59.0Female12Western AustraliaAUS 23:44 min/kmWave 1
2546
Amelie CUMMINSAmelie CUMMINS
#46 Female Under 11
00:11:53.000:11:53.02
(13)
Under 11200:00:01.9Female13Western AustraliaAUS 23:46 min/kmWave 1
264
Stephen CUMMINSStephen CUMMINS
#4 Male Chaperone
00:11:53.000:11:53.01
(13)
Chaperone1Male13Western AustraliaAUS 23:46 min/kmWave 1
2763
Jessica HOLLANDJessica HOLLAND
#63 Female Under 15
00:12:10.000:12:10.010
(14)
Under 151000:02:16.9Female14Western AustraliaAUS 24:20 min/kmWave 1
2871
Emily LONGOEmily LONGO
#71 Female Open (18-34)
00:12:10.000:12:10.03
(15)
Open (18-34)300:01:39.0Female15Western AustraliaAUS 24:20 min/kmWave 1
2962
Maddie HOADMaddie HOAD
#62 Female Under 15
00:12:40.000:12:40.011
(16)
Under 151100:02:46.9Female16Western AustraliaAUS 25:20 min/kmWave 1
3013
Ben JEFFREYBen JEFFREY
#13 Male Legends (35-49)
00:12:42.000:12:42.04
(14)
Legends (35-49)400:02:20.0Male14Western AustraliaAUS 25:24 min/kmWave 1
3142
Sarah BEIERSSarah BEIERS
#42 Female Under 15
00:12:45.000:12:45.012
(17)
Under 151200:02:52.0Female17Western AustraliaAUS 25:30 min/kmWave 1
3231
Noah VAN OORANNoah VAN OORAN
#31 Male Under 15
00:12:52.000:12:52.08
(15)
Under 15800:02:53.0Male15Western AustraliaAUS 25:44 min/kmWave 1
335
Craig DENNISONCraig DENNISON
#5 Male Legends (35-49)
00:12:55.000:12:55.05
(16)
Legends (35-49)500:02:33.0Male16Western AustraliaAUS 25:50 min/kmWave 1
3492
Pip TOMPSONPip TOMPSON
#92 Female Open (18-34)
00:12:59.000:12:59.04
(18)
Open (18-34)400:02:27.9Female18Western AustraliaAUS 25:58 min/kmWave 1
3555
Marnie GRIFFITHSMarnie GRIFFITHS
#55 Female Under 15
00:13:03.000:13:03.013
(19)
Under 151300:03:09.9Female19Western AustraliaAUS 26:06 min/kmWave 1
3630
David VAN OORANDavid VAN OORAN
#30 Male Legends (35-49)
00:13:06.000:13:06.06
(17)
Legends (35-49)600:02:43.9Male17Western AustraliaAUS 26:12 min/kmWave 1
3749
Philippa DOCHERTYPhilippa DOCHERTY
#49 Female Under 15
00:13:10.000:13:10.014
(20)
Under 151400:03:17.0Female20Western AustraliaAUS 26:20 min/kmWave 1
3858
Sarah HARRISSarah HARRIS
#58 Female Open (18-34)
00:13:26.000:13:26.05
(21)
Open (18-34)500:02:54.9Female21Western AustraliaAUS 26:52 min/kmWave 1
3916
Harrison O'DEA CREDAROHarrison O'DEA CREDARO
#16 Male Under 15
00:13:26.000:13:26.09
(18)
Under 15900:03:27.0Male18Western AustraliaAUS 26:52 min/kmWave 1
4088
Kara STONEKara STONE
#88 Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:36.000:13:36.01
(22)
Legends (35-49)1Female22Western AustraliaAUS 27:12 min/kmWave 1
4138
Kat ACKROYDKat ACKROYD
#38 Female Open (18-34)
00:13:38.000:13:38.06
(23)
Open (18-34)600:03:06.9Female23Western AustraliaAUS 27:16 min/kmWave 1
4270
Brianna LEWISBrianna LEWIS
#70 Female Under 18
00:13:39.000:13:39.01
(24)
Under 181Female24Western AustraliaAUS 27:18 min/kmWave 1
4320
Thomas ROOKEThomas ROOKE
#20 Male Under 15
00:13:41.000:13:41.010
(19)
Under 151000:03:41.9Male19Western AustraliaAUS 27:22 min/kmWave 1
4489
Michaela TAYLOR-WILLIAMSMichaela TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
#89 Female Open (18-34)
00:13:43.000:13:43.07
(25)
Open (18-34)700:03:12.0Female25Western AustraliaAUS 27:26 min/kmWave 1
4578
Hannah PRATTHannah PRATT
#78 Female Open (18-34)
00:13:45.000:13:45.08
(26)
Open (18-34)800:03:13.9Female26Western AustraliaAUS 27:30 min/kmWave 1
4621
Alexander SMITAlexander SMIT
#21 Male Under 15
00:13:47.000:13:47.011
(20)
Under 151100:03:47.9Male20Western AustraliaAUS 27:34 min/kmWave 1
4736
Tarick WILSONTarick WILSON
#36 Male Under 11
00:13:48.000:13:48.02
(21)
Under 11200:03:24.9Male21Western AustraliaAUS 27:35 min/kmWave 1
4890
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMSWinifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
#90 Female Under 18
00:13:52.000:13:52.02
(27)
Under 18200:00:13.0Female27Western AustraliaAUS 27:44 min/kmWave 1
4937
Tim WILSONTim WILSON
#37 Male Chaperone
00:13:53.000:13:53.02
(22)
Chaperone200:01:59.9Male22Western AustraliaAUS 27:46 min/kmWave 1
5022
Henrico SMITHenrico SMIT
#22 Male Chaperone
00:13:54.000:13:54.03
(23)
Chaperone300:02:01.0Male23Western AustraliaAUS 27:48 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
   

fb