Fremantle Running Festival 2017
8 Oct 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
0.099km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
40
1501
Merribeth AINSWORTH
Merribeth AINSWORTH #1501
Female 25-29
00:30:55.83
00:30:55.83
(00:30:47.57)
3
(13)
00:30:47.57
25-29
3
3
00:05:07.24
Female
13
13
6:09 min/km
00:06:14.23
6:14 min/km
49
4
18
00:24:33.33
6:08 min/km
37
3
12
64
64
1502
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #1502
Male Under 12
00:40:48.48
00:40:48.48
(00:40:38.77)
11
(37)
00:40:38.77
Under 12
11
11
00:21:07.25
Male
37
37
8:07 min/km
00:06:34.69
6:35 min/km
59
11
36
00:34:04.08
8:30 min/km
65
11
37
51
51
1503
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #1503
Male Under 12
00:33:56.84
00:33:56.84
(00:33:47.54)
8
(31)
00:33:47.54
Under 12
8
8
00:14:15.61
Male
31
31
6:45 min/km
00:05:41.97
5:42 min/km
40
8
28
00:28:05.56
7:01 min/km
54
8
32
18
18
1504
Blake ANDREWS
Blake ANDREWS #1504
Male Under 12
00:23:42.34
00:23:42.34
(00:23:41.25)
4
(14)
00:23:41.25
Under 12
4
4
00:04:01.12
Male
14
14
4:44 min/km
00:04:10.33
4:10 min/km
19
4
15
00:19:30.92
4:52 min/km
19
4
15
11
11
1505
Curtis ARMSTRONG
Curtis ARMSTRONG #1505
Male 30-34
00:21:05.59
00:21:05.59
(00:21:03.32)
1
(9)
00:21:03.32
30-34
1
1
Male
9
9
4:12 min/km
00:03:53.71
3:54 min/km
13
1
11
00:17:09.61
4:17 min/km
12
1
10
1506
Kylie BACON
Kylie BACON #1506
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
66
66
1507
Simon BATES
Simon BATES #1507
Male 35-39
00:42:04.82
00:42:04.82
(00:41:53.68)
2
(38)
00:41:53.68
35-39
2
2
00:13:05.72
Male
38
38
8:22 min/km
00:07:03.69
7:04 min/km
65
2
39
00:34:49.98
8:42 min/km
66
2
38
67
67
1508
Ellinor BATES
Ellinor BATES #1508
Female Under 12
00:42:05.12
00:42:05.12
(00:41:54.17)
2
(29)
00:41:54.17
Under 12
2
2
00:18:02.27
Female
29
29
8:22 min/km
00:07:02.49
7:03 min/km
63
2
25
00:34:51.68
8:42 min/km
67
2
29
15
15
1509
Kobee BECK
Kobee BECK #1509
Male Under 12
00:22:05.22
00:22:05.22
(00:22:03.95)
3
(12)
00:22:03.95
Under 12
3
3
00:02:23.99
Male
12
12
4:24 min/km
00:03:44.98
3:45 min/km
8
1
7
00:18:18.97
4:34 min/km
16
3
12
63
63
1510
Steve BLOWERS
Steve BLOWERS #1510
Male 45-49
00:39:38.86
00:39:38.86
(00:39:36.12)
5
(36)
00:39:36.12
45-49
5
5
00:20:07.61
Male
36
36
7:55 min/km
00:06:51.29
6:52 min/km
61
5
37
00:32:44.83
8:10 min/km
62
5
35
13
13
1511
Rebecca BOLSTER
Rebecca BOLSTER #1511
Female 12-15
00:21:19.05
00:21:19.05
(00:21:17.13)
1
(3)
00:21:17.13
12-15
1
1
Female
3
3
4:15 min/km
00:03:51.42
3:51 min/km
12
1
2
00:17:25.71
4:21 min/km
13
1
3
33
33
1512
Amanda BULLOW
Amanda BULLOW #1512
Female 40-44
00:29:13.10
00:29:13.10
(00:29:07.70)
2
(11)
00:29:07.70
40-44
2
2
00:02:56.00
Female
11
11
5:49 min/km
00:05:26.12
5:26 min/km
35
2
12
00:23:41.57
5:55 min/km
33
2
10
1513
Oscar BURKE
Oscar BURKE #1513
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
70
70
1514
Julia CAO
Julia CAO #1514
Female 30-34
00:49:09.07
00:49:09.07
(00:48:57.11)
7
(31)
00:48:57.11
30-34
7
7
00:28:49.55
Female
31
31
9:47 min/km
00:08:55.99
8:57 min/km
70
7
31
00:40:01.12
9:59 min/km
69
7
31
42
42
1515
Tony CARROLL
Tony CARROLL #1515
Male 60-64
00:31:34.95
00:31:34.95
(00:31:24.22)
2
(28)
00:31:24.22
60-64
2
2
00:00:56.42
Male
28
28
6:16 min/km
00:06:15.60
6:16 min/km
51
2
32
00:25:08.61
6:16 min/km
40
2
27
53
53
1516
Louise CARROLL
Louise CARROLL #1516
Female 50-54
00:34:20.48
00:34:20.48
(00:34:10.76)
2
(21)
00:34:10.76
50-54
2
2
00:01:51.37
Female
21
21
6:50 min/km
00:06:38.96
6:39 min/km
60
2
24
00:27:31.80
6:52 min/km
53
2
22
34
34
1517
Ciara CARROLL
Ciara CARROLL #1517
Female 12-15
00:29:57.03
00:29:57.03
(00:29:54.07)
4
(12)
00:29:54.07
12-15
4
4
00:08:37.98
Female
12
12
5:58 min/km
00:05:03.65
5:04 min/km
30
4
9
00:24:50.41
6:12 min/km
39
4
13
23
23
1518
Tai CARROLL
Tai CARROLL #1518
Male 12-15
00:25:49.01
00:25:49.01
(00:25:46.06)
7
(17)
00:25:46.06
12-15
7
7
00:08:34.92
Male
17
17
5:09 min/km
00:04:50.26
4:50 min/km
28
7
20
00:20:55.80
5:13 min/km
22
7
17
31
31
1519
Graeme CATCHPOLE
Graeme CATCHPOLE #1519
Male 45-49
00:29:07.57
00:29:07.57
(00:29:01.55)
2
(22)
00:29:01.55
45-49
2
2
00:09:36.31
Male
22
22
5:48 min/km
00:05:17.82
5:18 min/km
33
2
23
00:23:43.72
5:55 min/km
35
3
24
7
7
1520
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #1520
Male Under 12
00:19:41.22
00:19:41.22
(00:19:39.70)
1
(7)
00:19:39.70
Under 12
1
1
Male
7
7
3:55 min/km
00:03:45.00
3:45 min/km
9
2
8
00:15:54.70
3:58 min/km
7
1
7
21
21
1521
Callum CHANSBURY
Callum CHANSBURY #1521
Male Under 12
00:24:51.59
00:24:51.59
(00:24:50.30)
5
(16)
00:24:50.30
Under 12
5
5
00:05:10.37
Male
16
16
4:58 min/km
00:04:25.93
4:26 min/km
22
5
17
00:20:24.36
5:05 min/km
21
5
16
26
26
1522
Alana CHESTER
Alana CHESTER #1522
Female 25-29
00:26:39.10
00:26:39.10
(00:26:33.81)
2
(8)
00:26:33.81
25-29
2
2
00:00:50.50
Female
8
8
5:18 min/km
00:04:46.71
4:47 min/km
27
2
8
00:21:47.10
5:26 min/km
26
2
8
61
61
1523
Anita CINANNI
Anita CINANNI #1523
Female 30-34
00:39:03.49
00:39:03.49
(00:38:54.73)
5
(26)
00:38:54.73
30-34
5
5
00:18:43.97
Female
26
26
7:46 min/km
00:07:05.72
7:06 min/km
64
4
26
00:31:49.00
7:57 min/km
60
5
26
20
20
1524
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #1524
Female Under 12
00:24:02.84
00:24:02.84
(00:24:01.34)
1
(5)
00:24:01.34
Under 12
1
1
Female
5
5
4:48 min/km
00:04:18.44
4:18 min/km
20
1
5
00:19:42.90
4:55 min/km
20
1
5
69
69
1525
Benjamin CRILLY
Benjamin CRILLY #1525
Male 25-29
00:48:21.87
00:48:21.87
(00:48:14.11)
2
(39)
00:48:14.11
25-29
2
2
00:29:30.05
Male
39
39
9:38 min/km
00:00:19.83
0:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:47:54.27
11:58 min/km
71
2
39
1526
Chelsea CURTIS
Chelsea CURTIS #1526
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
58
58
1527
Chantel DANIELS
Chantel DANIELS #1527
Female 25-29
00:37:10.50
00:37:10.50
(00:37:03.05)
4
(24)
00:37:03.05
25-29
4
4
00:11:21.90
Female
24
24
7:24 min/km
00:06:04.70
6:05 min/km
45
3
15
00:30:58.35
7:44 min/km
59
4
25
55
54
1528
Carolina DASILVARODIGUES
Carolina DASILVARODIGUES #1528
Female 30-34
00:34:45.10
00:34:45.10
(00:34:34.09)
4
(23)
00:34:34.09
30-34
4
4
00:14:25.58
Female
23
22
6:54 min/km
00:07:05.24
7:06 min/km
67
5
28
00:27:28.85
6:52 min/km
52
4
21
62
62
1529
Kelly DAWSON
Kelly DAWSON #1529
Female 50-54
00:39:35.59
00:39:35.59
(00:39:27.94)
3
(27)
00:39:27.94
50-54
3
3
00:07:06.49
Female
27
27
7:53 min/km
00:07:07.78
7:08 min/km
66
3
27
00:32:20.16
8:04 min/km
61
3
27
1530
Chad DONALDSON
Chad DONALDSON #1530
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
52
52
1531
Mathew DONOVAN
Mathew DONOVAN #1531
Male 12-15
00:34:00.09
00:34:00.09
(00:33:51.32)
9
(32)
00:33:51.32
12-15
9
9
00:16:46.01
Male
32
32
6:46 min/km
00:06:58.41
6:59 min/km
62
9
38
00:26:52.91
6:43 min/km
49
9
31
1532
Pat DONOVAN
Pat DONOVAN #1532
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
65
65
1533
Vanessa EASTHOPE
Vanessa EASTHOPE #1533
Female 30-34
00:41:15.55
00:41:15.55
(00:41:06.66)
6
(28)
00:41:06.66
30-34
6
6
00:20:56.03
Female
28
28
8:13 min/km
00:07:07.58
7:08 min/km
68
6
29
00:33:59.08
8:29 min/km
64
6
28
1
1
1534
Brandon FORD
Brandon FORD #1534
Male 12-15
00:17:14.08
00:17:14.08
(00:17:13.32)
1
(1)
00:17:13.32
12-15
1
1
Male
1
1
3:26 min/km
00:03:21.53
3:21 min/km
4
3
4
00:13:51.78
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
44
44
1535
Christina FRANCIS
Christina FRANCIS #1535
Female 60-64
00:32:17.69
00:32:17.69
(00:32:11.18)
1
(15)
00:32:11.18
60-64
1
1
Female
15
15
6:26 min/km
00:06:29.77
6:30 min/km
58
1
23
00:25:41.40
6:25 min/km
43
1
15
32
32
1536
Monique GROBLER
Monique GROBLER #1536
Female 35-39
00:29:10.22
00:29:10.22
(00:29:05.45)
1
(10)
00:29:05.45
35-39
1
1
Female
10
10
5:49 min/km
00:05:23.33
5:23 min/km
34
1
11
00:23:42.12
5:55 min/km
34
1
11
14
14
1537
Chris GROOM
Chris GROOM #1537
Male 50-54
00:21:50.19
00:21:50.19
(00:21:47.64)
1
(11)
00:21:47.64
50-54
1
1
Male
11
11
4:21 min/km
00:04:06.72
4:07 min/km
18
1
14
00:17:40.91
4:25 min/km
14
1
11
22
22
1538
Alyce GRULICH
Alyce GRULICH #1538
Female 25-29
00:25:48.59
00:25:48.59
(00:25:45.23)
1
(6)
00:25:45.23
25-29
1
1
Female
6
6
5:09 min/km
00:04:43.66
4:44 min/km
26
1
7
00:21:01.57
5:15 min/km
24
1
6
1539
Roger HARLAND
Roger HARLAND #1539
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
75-79
Male
min/km
1540
Hazel HERD
Hazel HERD #1540
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
1541
Jacob JOSEPH
Jacob JOSEPH #1541
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
38
39
1542
Peter KARAGEORGE
Peter KARAGEORGE #1542
Male 50-54
00:30:34.07
00:30:34.07
(00:30:30.79)
2
(26)
00:30:30.79
50-54
2
2
00:08:43.88
Male
26
27
6:06 min/km
00:05:42.49
5:43 min/km
38
2
26
00:24:48.30
6:11 min/km
38
2
26
60
60
1543
James KERSHAW
James KERSHAW #1543
Male Under 12
00:38:50.88
00:38:50.88
(00:38:49.37)
10
(35)
00:38:49.37
Under 12
10
10
00:19:09.66
Male
35
35
7:45 min/km
00:05:35.72
5:36 min/km
37
7
25
00:33:13.65
8:18 min/km
63
10
36
1544
Lex KINGDOM
Lex KINGDOM #1544
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
70-74
Male
min/km
71
71
1545
Rita LAI
Rita LAI #1545
Female 40-44
00:49:10.50
00:49:10.50
(00:48:57.99)
5
(32)
00:48:57.99
40-44
5
5
00:22:53.40
Female
32
32
9:47 min/km
00:08:56.24
8:57 min/km
71
5
32
00:40:01.75
10:00 min/km
70
5
32
41
41
1546
Kate LAIRD
Kate LAIRD #1546
Female 30-34
00:31:13.10
00:31:13.10
(00:31:07.33)
2
(14)
00:31:07.33
30-34
2
2
00:10:53.58
Female
14
14
6:13 min/km
00:05:52.77
5:53 min/km
42
2
13
00:25:14.55
6:18 min/km
41
2
14
37
37
1547
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1547
Male 16-19
00:30:11.26
00:30:11.26
(00:30:04.63)
1
(25)
00:30:04.63
16-19
1
1
Male
25
25
6:00 min/km
00:04:29.13
4:29 min/km
23
1
18
00:25:35.50
6:23 min/km
42
1
28
29
29
1548
Jett LUCAS
Jett LUCAS #1548
Male 12-15
00:28:52.91
00:28:52.91
(00:28:48.68)
8
(20)
00:28:48.68
12-15
8
8
00:11:38.83
Male
20
20
5:45 min/km
00:05:18.19
5:18 min/km
32
8
22
00:23:30.49
5:52 min/km
30
8
21
59
59
1549
Shannon MALONEY
Shannon MALONEY #1549
Female 20-24
00:37:17.61
00:37:17.61
(00:37:11.38)
2
(25)
00:37:11.38
20-24
2
2
00:17:33.95
Female
25
25
7:26 min/km
00:06:22.75
6:23 min/km
54
2
21
00:30:48.63
7:41 min/km
58
2
24
4
4
1550
Jordan MCGARRY
Jordan MCGARRY #1550
Male 25-29
00:18:51.82
00:18:51.82
(00:18:49.71)
1
(4)
00:18:49.71
25-29
1
1
Male
4
4
3:45 min/km
00:03:36.62
3:37 min/km
6
2
6
00:15:13.08
3:48 min/km
4
1
4
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023