Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
1036
Victorious Mobsters
Victorious Mobsters #1036
Female Team
07:25:38.37
07:25:38.37
6
(6)
Team
6
00:57:46.45
Female
6
IDN
Yarita Witoelar
Chandrawidhi Desideriani
Maura Sutisna
11
3:57 min/km
00:49:17.08
25:56 min/km
55
7
7
00:02:40.12
30
3
01:00:49.35
21.9 km/h
64
10
10
02:41:06.36
21.0 km/h
58
6
6
04:17:10.33
20.8 km/h
62
9
9
00:02:50.75
43
7
01:04:30.96
6:08 min/km
25
2
2
02:13:40.06
6:21 min/km
23
1
1
33
1092
TRIDEAR
TRIDEAR #1092
Mixed Team Mixed
06:41:34.50
06:41:34.50
10
(10)
Team Mixed
10
01:01:05.29
Mixed
10
IDN
Kelly Tandiono
Erly Fitrianti
Az Habibie
11
3:33 min/km
00:36:09.27
19:01 min/km
24
6
6
00:02:19.74
16
5
00:50:39.07
26.3 km/h
45
19
19
02:11:35.76
25.8 km/h
40
17
17
03:27:05.04
25.8 km/h
40
16
16
00:02:24.78
25
7
01:11:06.19
6:46 min/km
40
10
10
02:33:35.66
7:18 min/km
45
12
12
15
1063
SUGARCANE TEAM #6 - KANGKONG
SUGARCANE TEAM #6 - KANGKONG #1063
Male Team
05:57:41.58
05:57:41.58
13
(13)
Team
13
01:08:17.43
Male
13
PHI
Raymond Borromeo
Danilo Balandra
Raymond Borromeo
11
3:10 min/km
00:40:32.06
21:20 min/km
32
18
18
00:02:19.41
15
9
00:40:32.61
32.9 km/h
8
8
8
01:45:11.35
32.2 km/h
8
8
8
02:45:40.35
32.3 km/h
7
7
7
00:02:00.18
11
7
01:09:44.78
6:38 min/km
37
24
24
02:27:09.57
7:00 min/km
38
24
24
16
1077
Sugarcane Team #31
Sugarcane Team #31 #1077
Mixed Team Mixed
05:58:28.64
05:58:28.64
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:17:59.43
Mixed
3
PHI
Liane Marice Marquez
Rizal Jr Miguel
Mark Joseph Suria
11
3:10 min/km
00:28:40.59
15:05 min/km
3
1
1
00:02:24.70
18
7
00:46:28.29
28.7 km/h
29
9
9
02:06:23.59
26.8 km/h
33
12
12
03:19:40.62
26.8 km/h
33
12
12
00:02:08.13
17
6
01:00:37.47
5:46 min/km
22
5
5
02:05:34.59
5:58 min/km
21
5
5
50
1040
Janus
Janus #1040
Male Team
07:10:53.73
07:10:53.73
30
(30)
Team
30
02:21:29.58
Male
30
PHI
Daniel De La Paz
Kevin Agcaoili
Raymond Ramirez
11
3:49 min/km
00:38:45.87
20:24 min/km
29
16
16
00:02:45.84
34
19
00:51:31.05
25.9 km/h
47
26
26
02:21:04.11
24.0 km/h
45
25
25
03:39:01.22
24.4 km/h
46
26
26
00:01:58.61
10
6
01:18:21.78
7:27 min/km
52
30
30
02:48:22.18
8:01 min/km
53
30
30
62
1032
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIOUS
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIO.. #1032
Female Team
07:54:56.85
07:54:56.85
9
(9)
Team
9
01:27:04.94
Female
9
PHI
Doris Macaraeg
Rea Katrina Semilla
Glenis Cruz
11
4:12 min/km
00:56:41.56
29:50 min/km
65
11
11
00:03:14.99
51
8
00:59:16.24
22.5 km/h
62
8
8
02:44:48.18
20.6 km/h
60
8
8
04:12:20.32
21.2 km/h
60
7
7
00:02:32.84
33
6
01:17:50.98
7:24 min/km
50
9
9
02:40:07.12
7:37 min/km
47
8
8
37
1029
P.Patrol2017
P.Patrol2017 #1029
Female Team
06:47:04.53
06:47:04.53
2
(2)
Team
2
00:19:12.62
Female
2
IRL
Dearbhaile Nunan
Aine Gannon
Elise Keeling
11
3:36 min/km
00:38:03.45
20:01 min/km
26
4
4
00:02:04.59
9
1
00:51:30.72
25.9 km/h
46
2
2
02:17:54.61
24.6 km/h
44
2
2
03:36:17.79
24.7 km/h
45
2
2
00:02:27.54
28
5
01:10:01.94
6:40 min/km
39
5
5
02:28:11.15
7:03 min/km
40
6
6
26
1055
SUGARCANE TEAM #14
SUGARCANE TEAM #14 #1055
Male Team
06:15:43.98
06:15:43.98
18
(18)
Team
18
01:26:19.82
Male
18
PHI
Rex Villaflor
Kelvin Casi±o
Marites Marmita
11
3:20 min/km
00:31:46.48
16:43 min/km
10
7
7
00:02:43.27
33
18
00:45:32.52
29.2 km/h
26
20
20
02:05:12.57
27.1 km/h
30
20
20
03:15:58.47
27.3 km/h
28
19
19
00:01:51.77
8
5
01:10:01.54
6:40 min/km
38
25
25
02:23:23.98
6:49 min/km
31
20
20
23
1091
TheTitans
TheTitans #1091
Mixed Team Mixed
06:13:45.35
06:13:45.35
8
(8)
Team Mixed
8
00:33:16.14
Mixed
8
IDN
Benjamin Gunn
Richard Mundy
Myra Pugh
11
3:18 min/km
00:39:13.50
20:38 min/km
30
9
9
00:02:13.28
10
3
00:42:22.83
31.4 km/h
15
2
2
01:58:47.91
28.5 km/h
19
4
4
03:04:41.55
29.0 km/h
19
4
4
00:02:07.77
16
5
01:13:20.92
6:59 min/km
45
11
11
02:25:29.24
6:55 min/km
34
9
9
17
1074
Patriots
Patriots #1074
Mixed Team Mixed
06:00:19.31
06:00:19.31
4
(4)
Team Mixed
4
00:19:50.10
Mixed
4
SIN
Russell Morgan
David Townley
Yuen May Ng
11
3:11 min/km
00:43:59.13
23:09 min/km
39
13
13
00:01:59.66
7
2
00:41:29.48
32.1 km/h
13
1
1
01:48:50.65
31.1 km/h
12
1
1
02:52:42.60
31.0 km/h
13
1
1
00:01:56.53
9
4
01:04:31.02
6:08 min/km
26
7
7
02:19:41.37
6:39 min/km
29
8
8
30
1033
SUGARCANE TEAM 23
SUGARCANE TEAM 23 #1033
Female Team
06:27:51.91
06:27:51.91
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
PHI
Ning Cortado
Ma Catrina Gamez
Sheena Marie Asparin
11
3:26 min/km
00:33:29.81
17:37 min/km
14
2
2
00:02:41.09
32
4
00:49:53.43
26.7 km/h
40
1
1
02:09:49.30
26.1 km/h
36
1
1
03:24:19.16
26.2 km/h
36
1
1
00:02:25.31
26
4
01:08:39.36
6:32 min/km
33
3
3
02:24:56.53
6:54 min/km
33
4
4
3
1039
BSG TRi Team
BSG TRi Team #1039
Male Team
04:53:02.44
04:53:02.44
3
(3)
Team
3
00:03:38.29
Male
3
PHI
Jan Gustilo
Jundeb Andre Esquivel
Wouter Delbaere
11
2:36 min/km
00:32:38.48
17:10 min/km
11
8
8
00:01:29.99
1
1
00:37:20.87
35.7 km/h
1
1
1
01:37:35.84
34.7 km/h
1
1
1
02:36:32.18
34.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:51.52
7
4
00:47:49.15
4:33 min/km
6
5
5
01:40:30.26
4:47 min/km
5
4
4
59
1034
TriTan
TriTan #1034
Female Team
07:40:08.22
07:40:08.22
7
(7)
Team
7
01:12:16.31
Female
7
THI
Mujirarat Phatarajariyakul
Duangkamol Saisee
Pimpan Singniyom
11
4:04 min/km
00:35:01.35
18:25 min/km
19
3
3
00:04:06.36
61
10
00:57:19.11
23.2 km/h
60
6
6
02:29:20.68
22.7 km/h
54
4
4
03:54:59.69
22.8 km/h
55
4
4
00:02:24.44
24
3
01:12:58.99
6:57 min/km
44
7
7
03:03:36.37
8:44 min/km
64
10
10
20
1050
Solar Turbinators!
Solar Turbinators! #1050
Male Team
06:06:33.74
06:06:33.74
14
(14)
Team
14
01:17:09.59
Male
14
USA
Jon Bender
Juangti Wan-Leong
Anthony Jones
11
3:15 min/km
00:43:57.88
23:08 min/km
38
21
21
00:01:43.86
5
4
00:41:27.10
32.1 km/h
12
12
12
01:49:08.94
31.1 km/h
13
12
12
02:51:38.41
31.2 km/h
12
12
12
00:01:48.62
5
3
01:08:12.48
6:29 min/km
31
20
20
02:27:24.95
7:01 min/km
39
25
25
54
1084
SUGARCANE TEAM #42
SUGARCANE TEAM #42 #1084
Mixed Team Mixed
07:19:08.41
07:19:08.41
18
(18)
Team Mixed
18
01:38:39.20
Mixed
18
PHI
Arvin David Movillon
Arvin David Movillon
Lady Camille Paragoso
11
3:53 min/km
00:50:22.29
26:30 min/km
58
19
19
00:04:52.46
64
22
00:47:28.23
28.1 km/h
34
13
13
02:10:42.06
25.9 km/h
37
14
14
03:24:44.03
26.1 km/h
37
14
14
00:01:48.69
6
3
01:27:56.34
8:22 min/km
63
21
21
02:57:20.91
8:26 min/km
59
19
19
39
1085
SUGARCANE TEAM #43 - ALQUIZA
SUGARCANE TEAM #43 - ALQUIZA #1085
Mixed Team Mixed
06:53:54.88
06:53:54.88
13
(13)
Team Mixed
13
01:13:25.67
Mixed
13
PHI
Darwin Alquiza
Darwin Alquiza
Joy Alquiza
11
3:40 min/km
00:45:21.62
23:52 min/km
44
15
15
00:02:25.17
20
8
00:45:02.52
29.6 km/h
24
6
6
02:02:12.56
27.7 km/h
26
8
8
03:09:36.78
28.2 km/h
22
6
6
00:01:44.61
4
2
01:21:24.37
7:45 min/km
56
16
16
02:54:46.69
8:19 min/km
57
18
18
1
1069
VENI VIDI VICI
VENI VIDI VICI #1069
Male Team
04:49:24.15
04:49:24.15
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
SIN
William Leow
Marcus Leong
Gerbrand Vroegop
11
2:34 min/km
00:33:52.29
17:49 min/km
15
10
10
00:01:44.48
6
5
00:38:12.33
34.9 km/h
2
2
2
01:43:02.36
32.9 km/h
5
5
5
02:40:07.01
33.4 km/h
4
4
4
00:01:33.12
2
2
00:45:02.80
4:17 min/km
3
2
2
01:32:07.23
4:23 min/km
3
2
2
43
1027
Dinneen4TheDay
Dinneen4TheDay #1027
Female Team
06:59:25.88
06:59:25.88
3
(3)
Team
3
00:31:33.97
Female
3
IRL
Molly Dinneen
Rachel Maunsell
Sarah Dinneen
11
3:43 min/km
00:29:53.63
15:44 min/km
7
1
1
00:02:18.56
14
2
01:01:21.38
21.7 km/h
65
11
11
02:33:47.16
22.0 km/h
56
5
5
04:08:37.63
21.5 km/h
57
6
6
00:02:18.12
23
2
01:04:30.45
6:08 min/km
24
1
1
02:16:17.93
6:29 min/km
24
2
2
61
1038
Victorius Mobsters 7
Victorius Mobsters 7 #1038
Female Team
07:52:48.48
07:52:48.48
8
(8)
Team
8
01:24:56.56
Female
8
IDN
Vita Amanda
Amanda Cininta
Sylvia Sardy
11
4:11 min/km
00:51:11.51
26:56 min/km
59
9
9
00:02:57.24
42
5
01:00:02.30
22.2 km/h
63
9
9
02:48:40.80
20.1 km/h
61
9
9
04:16:21.60
20.9 km/h
61
8
8
00:02:13.63
21
1
01:14:09.16
7:03 min/km
46
8
8
02:40:04.48
7:37 min/km
46
7
7
29
1070
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders #1070
Male Team
06:24:59.81
06:24:59.81
20
(20)
Team
20
01:35:35.66
Male
20
IRL
Conor Walsh
Michael Barry
Petesy O Brien
11
3:24 min/km
00:46:21.87
24:24 min/km
46
26
26
00:01:35.38
2
2
00:54:26.56
24.5 km/h
56
30
30
02:32:37.26
22.2 km/h
55
30
30
03:54:49.39
22.8 km/h
54
30
30
00:01:22.40
1
1
00:46:18.66
4:24 min/km
5
4
4
01:40:50.75
4:48 min/km
6
5
5
11
1087
Tartan Paddy
Tartan Paddy #1087
Mixed Team Mixed
05:40:29.83
05:40:29.83
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:00:00.62
Mixed
2
GBR
Aaron Mccallum
Ross Church
Claire Tweed
11
3:01 min/km
00:29:14.48
15:23 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:41.96
4
1
00:44:08.80
30.2 km/h
23
5
5
02:00:02.30
28.2 km/h
21
5
5
03:07:49.69
28.5 km/h
20
5
5
00:01:36.14
3
1
00:55:26.46
5:16 min/km
15
2
2
02:00:07.54
5:43 min/km
15
2
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023