Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
1046
run4food
run4food #1046
Male Team
07:43:05.97
07:43:05.97
32
(32)
Team
32
02:53:41.81
Male
32
IDN
Alex Hadi Wijoyo
Faisal Yusuf
Dardityo Santoso
11
4:06 min/km
00:31:25.57
16:32 min/km
9
6
6
00:03:09.90
49
27
01:01:22.34
21.7 km/h
66
32
32
03:06:46.32
18.2 km/h
67
32
32
04:41:07.02
19.0 km/h
67
32
32
00:03:00.37
46
22
01:08:51.71
6:33 min/km
36
23
23
02:24:23.09
6:52 min/km
32
21
21
7
1045
Riptide Tri Team / SloRiders
Riptide Tri Team / SloRiders #1045
Male Team
05:16:21.97
05:16:21.97
7
(7)
Team
7
00:26:57.82
Male
7
PHI
Jose Laurente
Marco Mariano
Jhon Valiente
11
2:48 min/km
00:43:33.80
22:55 min/km
37
20
20
00:02:30.44
21
11
00:40:32.59
32.9 km/h
7
7
7
01:43:25.06
32.8 km/h
6
6
6
02:42:46.53
32.9 km/h
6
6
6
00:02:02.82
13
9
00:50:35.39
4:49 min/km
8
7
7
01:45:28.37
5:01 min/km
8
7
7
9
1044
Riptide Tri Team
Riptide Tri Team #1044
Male Team
05:30:13.41
05:30:13.41
9
(9)
Team
9
00:40:49.25
Male
9
PHI
Silvestre Hortizuela
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras
Ernest Jr Esperanza
11
2:55 min/km
00:34:50.47
18:20 min/km
18
13
13
00:02:33.80
24
13
00:38:43.56
34.4 km/h
3
3
3
01:46:50.89
31.7 km/h
10
10
10
02:48:06.39
31.8 km/h
10
10
10
00:06:09.62
67
32
00:52:30.15
5:00 min/km
10
9
9
01:58:33.10
5:38 min/km
14
13
13
2
1043
MODERNTOSS
MODERNTOSS #1043
Male Team
04:51:11.47
04:51:11.47
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:47.31
Male
2
GBR
Paul Burgess
Michael King
Tirthankar Datta
11
2:35 min/km
00:35:27.87
18:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:02:15.70
11
7
00:38:43.77
34.4 km/h
4
4
4
01:41:48.20
33.3 km/h
3
3
3
02:39:31.36
33.6 km/h
3
3
3
00:02:07.04
15
11
00:44:33.74
4:14 min/km
2
1
1
01:31:49.49
4:22 min/km
2
1
1
1042
Mayn and Mark
Mayn and Mark #1042
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
GBR
Mark Needham
Maynard Mckeagan
Mark Needham
11
24
1041
JJK
JJK #1041
Male Team
06:14:15.89
06:14:15.89
16
(16)
Team
16
01:24:51.74
Male
16
SIN
Pei Weng Koh
Jody Dharmawan
Jason Cheng
11
3:19 min/km
00:44:04.70
23:11 min/km
40
22
22
00:03:29.34
52
29
00:50:21.52
26.5 km/h
42
24
24
02:05:57.99
26.9 km/h
32
21
21
03:22:39.34
26.4 km/h
35
22
22
00:03:16.56
49
24
00:59:41.59
5:41 min/km
18
15
15
02:00:45.93
5:45 min/km
16
14
14
50
1040
Janus
Janus #1040
Male Team
07:10:53.73
07:10:53.73
30
(30)
Team
30
02:21:29.58
Male
30
PHI
Daniel De La Paz
Kevin Agcaoili
Raymond Ramirez
11
3:49 min/km
00:38:45.87
20:24 min/km
29
16
16
00:02:45.84
34
19
00:51:31.05
25.9 km/h
47
26
26
02:21:04.11
24.0 km/h
45
25
25
03:39:01.22
24.4 km/h
46
26
26
00:01:58.61
10
6
01:18:21.78
7:27 min/km
52
30
30
02:48:22.18
8:01 min/km
53
30
30
3
1039
BSG TRi Team
BSG TRi Team #1039
Male Team
04:53:02.44
04:53:02.44
3
(3)
Team
3
00:03:38.29
Male
3
PHI
Jan Gustilo
Jundeb Andre Esquivel
Wouter Delbaere
11
2:36 min/km
00:32:38.48
17:10 min/km
11
8
8
00:01:29.99
1
1
00:37:20.87
35.7 km/h
1
1
1
01:37:35.84
34.7 km/h
1
1
1
02:36:32.18
34.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:51.52
7
4
00:47:49.15
4:33 min/km
6
5
5
01:40:30.26
4:47 min/km
5
4
4
61
1038
Victorius Mobsters 7
Victorius Mobsters 7 #1038
Female Team
07:52:48.48
07:52:48.48
8
(8)
Team
8
01:24:56.56
Female
8
IDN
Vita Amanda
Amanda Cininta
Sylvia Sardy
11
4:11 min/km
00:51:11.51
26:56 min/km
59
9
9
00:02:57.24
42
5
01:00:02.30
22.2 km/h
63
9
9
02:48:40.80
20.1 km/h
61
9
9
04:16:21.60
20.9 km/h
61
8
8
00:02:13.63
21
1
01:14:09.16
7:03 min/km
46
8
8
02:40:04.48
7:37 min/km
46
7
7
55
1037
Victorious Mobsters1
Victorious Mobsters1 #1037
Mixed Team Mixed
07:21:26.39
07:21:26.39
19
(19)
Team Mixed
19
01:40:57.18
Mixed
19
IDN
Widianawati Adhiningrat
Sutomo Hartono
Ratna Marini Maramis
11
3:55 min/km
00:54:07.10
28:29 min/km
61
21
21
00:02:17.90
13
4
00:53:10.40
25.1 km/h
54
21
21
02:21:39.68
23.9 km/h
46
19
19
03:41:30.64
24.2 km/h
47
19
19
00:02:34.40
34
10
01:19:03.55
7:31 min/km
53
14
14
02:40:56.33
7:39 min/km
48
13
13
56
1036
Victorious Mobsters
Victorious Mobsters #1036
Female Team
07:25:38.37
07:25:38.37
6
(6)
Team
6
00:57:46.45
Female
6
IDN
Yarita Witoelar
Chandrawidhi Desideriani
Maura Sutisna
11
3:57 min/km
00:49:17.08
25:56 min/km
55
7
7
00:02:40.12
30
3
01:00:49.35
21.9 km/h
64
10
10
02:41:06.36
21.0 km/h
58
6
6
04:17:10.33
20.8 km/h
62
9
9
00:02:50.75
43
7
01:04:30.96
6:08 min/km
25
2
2
02:13:40.06
6:21 min/km
23
1
1
67
1035
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER #1035
Female Team
08:27:10.97
08:27:10.97
11
(11)
Team
11
01:59:19.05
Female
11
IDN
Rikma Aprianti
Tellya Gontha
Dianita Jusuf
11
4:30 min/km
00:49:44.72
26:10 min/km
57
8
8
00:03:05.83
47
7
00:57:07.68
23.3 km/h
59
5
5
02:48:52.78
20.1 km/h
62
10
10
04:17:53.04
20.8 km/h
65
11
11
00:03:36.72
57
9
01:28:26.11
8:25 min/km
64
11
11
03:12:50.65
9:10 min/km
66
11
11
59
1034
TriTan
TriTan #1034
Female Team
07:40:08.22
07:40:08.22
7
(7)
Team
7
01:12:16.31
Female
7
THI
Mujirarat Phatarajariyakul
Duangkamol Saisee
Pimpan Singniyom
11
4:04 min/km
00:35:01.35
18:25 min/km
19
3
3
00:04:06.36
61
10
00:57:19.11
23.2 km/h
60
6
6
02:29:20.68
22.7 km/h
54
4
4
03:54:59.69
22.8 km/h
55
4
4
00:02:24.44
24
3
01:12:58.99
6:57 min/km
44
7
7
03:03:36.37
8:44 min/km
64
10
10
30
1033
SUGARCANE TEAM 23
SUGARCANE TEAM 23 #1033
Female Team
06:27:51.91
06:27:51.91
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
PHI
Ning Cortado
Ma Catrina Gamez
Sheena Marie Asparin
11
3:26 min/km
00:33:29.81
17:37 min/km
14
2
2
00:02:41.09
32
4
00:49:53.43
26.7 km/h
40
1
1
02:09:49.30
26.1 km/h
36
1
1
03:24:19.16
26.2 km/h
36
1
1
00:02:25.31
26
4
01:08:39.36
6:32 min/km
33
3
3
02:24:56.53
6:54 min/km
33
4
4
62
1032
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIOUS
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIO.. #1032
Female Team
07:54:56.85
07:54:56.85
9
(9)
Team
9
01:27:04.94
Female
9
PHI
Doris Macaraeg
Rea Katrina Semilla
Glenis Cruz
11
4:12 min/km
00:56:41.56
29:50 min/km
65
11
11
00:03:14.99
51
8
00:59:16.24
22.5 km/h
62
8
8
02:44:48.18
20.6 km/h
60
8
8
04:12:20.32
21.2 km/h
60
7
7
00:02:32.84
33
6
01:17:50.98
7:24 min/km
50
9
9
02:40:07.12
7:37 min/km
47
8
8
64
1031
SUGARCANE TEAM #22
SUGARCANE TEAM #22 #1031
Female Team
08:02:12.16
08:02:12.16
10
(10)
Team
10
01:34:20.25
Female
10
PHI
Estrella Ambrosio
Sonya Perez
Rio Mayuga
11
4:16 min/km
00:55:44.64
29:20 min/km
63
10
10
00:03:55.17
58
9
00:58:55.44
22.6 km/h
61
7
7
02:49:41.63
20.0 km/h
64
11
11
04:17:43.95
20.8 km/h
64
10
10
00:02:52.72
44
8
01:19:35.93
7:34 min/km
54
10
10
02:41:55.67
7:42 min/km
49
9
9
49
1030
Sugarcane Team #21
Sugarcane Team #21 #1030
Female Team
07:08:03.44
07:08:03.44
5
(5)
Team
5
00:40:11.53
Female
5
PHI
Karen Sales
Mary Palacios
Lourdes Lademora Soriano
11
3:47 min/km
00:38:04.47
20:02 min/km
27
5
5
00:03:04.04
44
6
00:52:30.80
25.4 km/h
49
3
3
02:42:49.59
20.8 km/h
59
7
7
04:02:17.63
22.1 km/h
56
5
5
00:05:16.90
65
11
01:08:50.55
6:33 min/km
35
4
4
02:19:20.39
6:38 min/km
28
3
3
37
1029
P.Patrol2017
P.Patrol2017 #1029
Female Team
06:47:04.53
06:47:04.53
2
(2)
Team
2
00:19:12.62
Female
2
IRL
Dearbhaile Nunan
Aine Gannon
Elise Keeling
11
3:36 min/km
00:38:03.45
20:01 min/km
26
4
4
00:02:04.59
9
1
00:51:30.72
25.9 km/h
46
2
2
02:17:54.61
24.6 km/h
44
2
2
03:36:17.79
24.7 km/h
45
2
2
00:02:27.54
28
5
01:10:01.94
6:40 min/km
39
5
5
02:28:11.15
7:03 min/km
40
6
6
1028
FIRESTARTERS
FIRESTARTERS #1028
Female Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Female
MAL
Ann Lee
Hanim Hamzah
Emma Catherine Devianne Noguchi
11
00:55:42.59
29:19 min/km
00:03:21.85
01:02:00.84
21.5 km/h
03:02:22.70
18.6 km/h
04:32:56.89
19.6 km/h
00:02:41.98
01:08:32.33
6:31 min/km
02:17:25.62
6:32 min/km
43
1027
Dinneen4TheDay
Dinneen4TheDay #1027
Female Team
06:59:25.88
06:59:25.88
3
(3)
Team
3
00:31:33.97
Female
3
IRL
Molly Dinneen
Rachel Maunsell
Sarah Dinneen
11
3:43 min/km
00:29:53.63
15:44 min/km
7
1
1
00:02:18.56
14
2
01:01:21.38
21.7 km/h
65
11
11
02:33:47.16
22.0 km/h
56
5
5
04:08:37.63
21.5 km/h
57
6
6
00:02:18.12
23
2
01:04:30.45
6:08 min/km
24
1
1
02:16:17.93
6:29 min/km
24
2
2
48
1026
2N1F
2N1F #1026
Female Team
07:07:59.96
07:07:59.96
4
(4)
Team
4
00:40:08.04
Female
4
IDN
Nina Setyawati
Nita Heroe Permatasari
Frisca Rorimpandey
11
3:47 min/km
00:49:06.63
25:50 min/km
54
6
6
00:05:34.45
65
11
00:53:00.95
25.1 km/h
53
4
4
02:23:20.69
23.6 km/h
48
3
3
03:42:12.55
24.1 km/h
48
3
3
00:04:12.15
61
10
01:11:26.05
6:48 min/km
41
6
6
02:26:54.16
6:59 min/km
37
5
5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023