Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
1076
Space X triathlon team
Space X triathlon team #1076
Mixed Team Mixed
06:53:49.61
06:53:49.61
12
(12)
Team Mixed
12
01:13:20.40
Mixed
12
IDN
Kunthi Isnarti Mintorahardjo
Dimmy Hidayat
Marlon Marandi Sitompul
11
3:40 min/km
00:44:19.61
23:19 min/km
43
14
14
00:03:43.93
55
17
00:46:23.28
28.7 km/h
28
8
8
02:00:39.70
28.1 km/h
23
6
6
03:13:09.74
27.7 km/h
25
7
7
00:02:40.19
36
11
01:26:29.73
8:14 min/km
62
20
20
02:49:56.12
8:05 min/km
54
15
15
15
1063
SUGARCANE TEAM #6 - KANGKONG
SUGARCANE TEAM #6 - KANGKONG #1063
Male Team
05:57:41.58
05:57:41.58
13
(13)
Team
13
01:08:17.43
Male
13
PHI
Raymond Borromeo
Danilo Balandra
Raymond Borromeo
11
3:10 min/km
00:40:32.06
21:20 min/km
32
18
18
00:02:19.41
15
9
00:40:32.61
32.9 km/h
8
8
8
01:45:11.35
32.2 km/h
8
8
8
02:45:40.35
32.3 km/h
7
7
7
00:02:00.18
11
7
01:09:44.78
6:38 min/km
37
24
24
02:27:09.57
7:00 min/km
38
24
24
62
1032
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIOUS
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIO.. #1032
Female Team
07:54:56.85
07:54:56.85
9
(9)
Team
9
01:27:04.94
Female
9
PHI
Doris Macaraeg
Rea Katrina Semilla
Glenis Cruz
11
4:12 min/km
00:56:41.56
29:50 min/km
65
11
11
00:03:14.99
51
8
00:59:16.24
22.5 km/h
62
8
8
02:44:48.18
20.6 km/h
60
8
8
04:12:20.32
21.2 km/h
60
7
7
00:02:32.84
33
6
01:17:50.98
7:24 min/km
50
9
9
02:40:07.12
7:37 min/km
47
8
8
43
1027
Dinneen4TheDay
Dinneen4TheDay #1027
Female Team
06:59:25.88
06:59:25.88
3
(3)
Team
3
00:31:33.97
Female
3
IRL
Molly Dinneen
Rachel Maunsell
Sarah Dinneen
11
3:43 min/km
00:29:53.63
15:44 min/km
7
1
1
00:02:18.56
14
2
01:01:21.38
21.7 km/h
65
11
11
02:33:47.16
22.0 km/h
56
5
5
04:08:37.63
21.5 km/h
57
6
6
00:02:18.12
23
2
01:04:30.45
6:08 min/km
24
1
1
02:16:17.93
6:29 min/km
24
2
2
7
1045
Riptide Tri Team / SloRiders
Riptide Tri Team / SloRiders #1045
Male Team
05:16:21.97
05:16:21.97
7
(7)
Team
7
00:26:57.82
Male
7
PHI
Jose Laurente
Marco Mariano
Jhon Valiente
11
2:48 min/km
00:43:33.80
22:55 min/km
37
20
20
00:02:30.44
21
11
00:40:32.59
32.9 km/h
7
7
7
01:43:25.06
32.8 km/h
6
6
6
02:42:46.53
32.9 km/h
6
6
6
00:02:02.82
13
9
00:50:35.39
4:49 min/km
8
7
7
01:45:28.37
5:01 min/km
8
7
7
39
1085
SUGARCANE TEAM #43 - ALQUIZA
SUGARCANE TEAM #43 - ALQUIZA #1085
Mixed Team Mixed
06:53:54.88
06:53:54.88
13
(13)
Team Mixed
13
01:13:25.67
Mixed
13
PHI
Darwin Alquiza
Darwin Alquiza
Joy Alquiza
11
3:40 min/km
00:45:21.62
23:52 min/km
44
15
15
00:02:25.17
20
8
00:45:02.52
29.6 km/h
24
6
6
02:02:12.56
27.7 km/h
26
8
8
03:09:36.78
28.2 km/h
22
6
6
00:01:44.61
4
2
01:21:24.37
7:45 min/km
56
16
16
02:54:46.69
8:19 min/km
57
18
18
11
1087
Tartan Paddy
Tartan Paddy #1087
Mixed Team Mixed
05:40:29.83
05:40:29.83
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:00:00.62
Mixed
2
GBR
Aaron Mccallum
Ross Church
Claire Tweed
11
3:01 min/km
00:29:14.48
15:23 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:41.96
4
1
00:44:08.80
30.2 km/h
23
5
5
02:00:02.30
28.2 km/h
21
5
5
03:07:49.69
28.5 km/h
20
5
5
00:01:36.14
3
1
00:55:26.46
5:16 min/km
15
2
2
02:00:07.54
5:43 min/km
15
2
2
6
1061
SUGARCANE TEAM #4
SUGARCANE TEAM #4 #1061
Male Team
05:13:23.82
05:13:23.82
6
(6)
Team
6
00:23:59.66
Male
6
PHI
Christopher Ryan Lorena
Tomas Paulo Rey Olivera
Rizalde Gamac
11
2:46 min/km
00:29:37.13
15:35 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:51.79
37
22
00:39:26.22
33.8 km/h
5
5
5
01:42:05.48
33.2 km/h
4
4
4
02:40:29.74
33.3 km/h
5
5
5
00:05:49.82
66
31
00:54:38.48
5:12 min/km
14
13
13
01:54:35.32
5:27 min/km
11
10
10
49
1030
Sugarcane Team #21
Sugarcane Team #21 #1030
Female Team
07:08:03.44
07:08:03.44
5
(5)
Team
5
00:40:11.53
Female
5
PHI
Karen Sales
Mary Palacios
Lourdes Lademora Soriano
11
3:47 min/km
00:38:04.47
20:02 min/km
27
5
5
00:03:04.04
44
6
00:52:30.80
25.4 km/h
49
3
3
02:42:49.59
20.8 km/h
59
7
7
04:02:17.63
22.1 km/h
56
5
5
00:05:16.90
65
11
01:08:50.55
6:33 min/km
35
4
4
02:19:20.39
6:38 min/km
28
3
3
59
1034
TriTan
TriTan #1034
Female Team
07:40:08.22
07:40:08.22
7
(7)
Team
7
01:12:16.31
Female
7
THI
Mujirarat Phatarajariyakul
Duangkamol Saisee
Pimpan Singniyom
11
4:04 min/km
00:35:01.35
18:25 min/km
19
3
3
00:04:06.36
61
10
00:57:19.11
23.2 km/h
60
6
6
02:29:20.68
22.7 km/h
54
4
4
03:54:59.69
22.8 km/h
55
4
4
00:02:24.44
24
3
01:12:58.99
6:57 min/km
44
7
7
03:03:36.37
8:44 min/km
64
10
10
23
1091
TheTitans
TheTitans #1091
Mixed Team Mixed
06:13:45.35
06:13:45.35
8
(8)
Team Mixed
8
00:33:16.14
Mixed
8
IDN
Benjamin Gunn
Richard Mundy
Myra Pugh
11
3:18 min/km
00:39:13.50
20:38 min/km
30
9
9
00:02:13.28
10
3
00:42:22.83
31.4 km/h
15
2
2
01:58:47.91
28.5 km/h
19
4
4
03:04:41.55
29.0 km/h
19
4
4
00:02:07.77
16
5
01:13:20.92
6:59 min/km
45
11
11
02:25:29.24
6:55 min/km
34
9
9
1
1069
VENI VIDI VICI
VENI VIDI VICI #1069
Male Team
04:49:24.15
04:49:24.15
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
SIN
William Leow
Marcus Leong
Gerbrand Vroegop
11
2:34 min/km
00:33:52.29
17:49 min/km
15
10
10
00:01:44.48
6
5
00:38:12.33
34.9 km/h
2
2
2
01:43:02.36
32.9 km/h
5
5
5
02:40:07.01
33.4 km/h
4
4
4
00:01:33.12
2
2
00:45:02.80
4:17 min/km
3
2
2
01:32:07.23
4:23 min/km
3
2
2
18
1072
Jade
Jade #1072
Mixed Team Mixed
06:04:52.04
06:04:52.04
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
00:24:22.83
Mixed
5
BEL
Niels Hubert
Niels Hubert
Sandy Jorens
11
3:14 min/km
00:41:47.75
21:59 min/km
34
11
11
00:05:42.20
67
24
00:47:04.36
28.3 km/h
32
11
11
01:55:32.53
29.3 km/h
16
3
3
03:03:29.37
29.2 km/h
17
3
3
00:02:40.54
37
12
01:03:06.01
6:00 min/km
23
6
6
02:11:12.17
6:14 min/km
22
6
6
48
1026
2N1F
2N1F #1026
Female Team
07:07:59.96
07:07:59.96
4
(4)
Team
4
00:40:08.04
Female
4
IDN
Nina Setyawati
Nita Heroe Permatasari
Frisca Rorimpandey
11
3:47 min/km
00:49:06.63
25:50 min/km
54
6
6
00:05:34.45
65
11
00:53:00.95
25.1 km/h
53
4
4
02:23:20.69
23.6 km/h
48
3
3
03:42:12.55
24.1 km/h
48
3
3
00:04:12.15
61
10
01:11:26.05
6:48 min/km
41
6
6
02:26:54.16
6:59 min/km
37
5
5
2
1043
MODERNTOSS
MODERNTOSS #1043
Male Team
04:51:11.47
04:51:11.47
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:47.31
Male
2
GBR
Paul Burgess
Michael King
Tirthankar Datta
11
2:35 min/km
00:35:27.87
18:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:02:15.70
11
7
00:38:43.77
34.4 km/h
4
4
4
01:41:48.20
33.3 km/h
3
3
3
02:39:31.36
33.6 km/h
3
3
3
00:02:07.04
15
11
00:44:33.74
4:14 min/km
2
1
1
01:31:49.49
4:22 min/km
2
1
1
37
1029
P.Patrol2017
P.Patrol2017 #1029
Female Team
06:47:04.53
06:47:04.53
2
(2)
Team
2
00:19:12.62
Female
2
IRL
Dearbhaile Nunan
Aine Gannon
Elise Keeling
11
3:36 min/km
00:38:03.45
20:01 min/km
26
4
4
00:02:04.59
9
1
00:51:30.72
25.9 km/h
46
2
2
02:17:54.61
24.6 km/h
44
2
2
03:36:17.79
24.7 km/h
45
2
2
00:02:27.54
28
5
01:10:01.94
6:40 min/km
39
5
5
02:28:11.15
7:03 min/km
40
6
6
4
1068
Sugarcane Team#1 - LJR
Sugarcane Team#1 - LJR #1068
Male Team
04:57:02.99
04:57:02.99
4
(4)
Team
4
00:07:38.83
Male
4
PHI
Louie Francis G Marquez
Joseph Angelo Alkonga
Richard Elep Soriano
11
2:38 min/km
00:27:16.04
14:21 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:33.95
25
14
00:40:27.00
32.9 km/h
6
6
6
01:39:28.95
34.1 km/h
2
2
2
02:39:28.43
33.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:02:30.60
29
16
00:49:07.00
4:40 min/km
7
6
6
01:45:13.96
5:00 min/km
7
6
6
10
1082
SUGARCANE TEAM #37
SUGARCANE TEAM #37 #1082
Mixed Team Mixed
05:40:29.21
05:40:29.21
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
PHI
Navarro Regie Lape
Remnick Arenas
Hui Min Wong
11
3:01 min/km
00:33:27.56
17:36 min/km
13
3
3
00:02:20.71
17
6
00:44:01.71
30.3 km/h
22
4
4
01:53:57.60
29.7 km/h
15
2
2
03:00:32.39
29.6 km/h
15
2
2
00:02:32.37
32
9
00:58:06.92
5:32 min/km
16
3
3
02:01:36.16
5:47 min/km
18
3
3
17
1074
Patriots
Patriots #1074
Mixed Team Mixed
06:00:19.31
06:00:19.31
4
(4)
Team Mixed
4
00:19:50.10
Mixed
4
SIN
Russell Morgan
David Townley
Yuen May Ng
11
3:11 min/km
00:43:59.13
23:09 min/km
39
13
13
00:01:59.66
7
2
00:41:29.48
32.1 km/h
13
1
1
01:48:50.65
31.1 km/h
12
1
1
02:52:42.60
31.0 km/h
13
1
1
00:01:56.53
9
4
01:04:31.02
6:08 min/km
26
7
7
02:19:41.37
6:39 min/km
29
8
8
30
1033
SUGARCANE TEAM 23
SUGARCANE TEAM 23 #1033
Female Team
06:27:51.91
06:27:51.91
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
PHI
Ning Cortado
Ma Catrina Gamez
Sheena Marie Asparin
11
3:26 min/km
00:33:29.81
17:37 min/km
14
2
2
00:02:41.09
32
4
00:49:53.43
26.7 km/h
40
1
1
02:09:49.30
26.1 km/h
36
1
1
03:24:19.16
26.2 km/h
36
1
1
00:02:25.31
26
4
01:08:39.36
6:32 min/km
33
3
3
02:24:56.53
6:54 min/km
33
4
4
3
1039
BSG TRi Team
BSG TRi Team #1039
Male Team
04:53:02.44
04:53:02.44
3
(3)
Team
3
00:03:38.29
Male
3
PHI
Jan Gustilo
Jundeb Andre Esquivel
Wouter Delbaere
11
2:36 min/km
00:32:38.48
17:10 min/km
11
8
8
00:01:29.99
1
1
00:37:20.87
35.7 km/h
1
1
1
01:37:35.84
34.7 km/h
1
1
1
02:36:32.18
34.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:51.52
7
4
00:47:49.15
4:33 min/km
6
5
5
01:40:30.26
4:47 min/km
5
4
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023