Fav | Pos | Race No | Share | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Time Adj | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | State | Country | Name1 | Name2 | Name3 | Name4 | Pace | 13.5km Inlet & Ocean Paddle | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T1 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 12.5km Coastal Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 2.2km Inlet Swim | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T2 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 28.5km MTB | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T3 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 400m Team Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos |
| 1 | 1 | | Team WA | Team WA #1 Male Male Team | 03:26:28.36 | 03:26:28.36 | 1 (1) | | Male Team | 1 | | Male | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | Reece Baker | Michael Lori | Simon Huitenga | Reece Tucknott | 3:36 min/km | 00:58:35.39 | 4:20 min/km | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:33.26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 00:50:14.87 | 4:01 min/km | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:33:36.99 | 15:16 min/km | 2 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:41.35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 01:00:53.09 | 28.1 km/h | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:43.52 | 94 | 23 | 43 | 00:01:09.87 | 2:54 min/km | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| 19 | 104 | | Kristen GADSDON | Kristen GADSDON #104 Female Veteran (40-49) | 04:37:56.49 | 04:37:56.49 | 1 (1) | | Veteran (40-49) | 1 | | Female | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:52 min/km | 01:17:44.24 | 5:45 min/km | 63 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:24.03 | 167 | 1 | 17 | 01:11:25.07 | 5:42 min/km | 29 | 1 | 3 | 00:42:38.36 | 19:22 min/km | 42 | 1 | 4 | 00:01:57.53 | 160 | 1 | 12 | 01:20:39.53 | 21.2 km/h | 23 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:46.16 | 121 | 2 | 8 | 00:01:21.56 | 3:23 min/km | 28 | 1 | 3 |
| 62 | 422 | | ADAPT | ADAPT #422 Mixed Veteran Team | 05:01:28.10 | 05:01:28.10 | 7 (27) | | Veteran Team | 7 | 00:31:12.51 | Mixed | 27 | Western Australia | AUS | Paul Brierley | Tim Mcguane | Rick Ogden | Damian Thomson | 5:16 min/km | 01:20:15.93 | 5:56 min/km | 69 | 6 | 26 | 00:01:03.41 | 118 | 15 | 74 | 01:38:32.21 | 7:52 min/km | 246 | 23 | 122 | 00:50:39.31 | 23:01 min/km | 153 | 19 | 84 | 00:00:57.00 | 22 | 1 | 12 | 01:07:15.99 | 25.4 km/h | 3 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:58.79 | 192 | 16 | 91 | 00:01:45.43 | 4:23 min/km | 163 | 9 | 70 |
| 2 | 458 | | Team SmartStyle Bathrooms | Team SmartStyle Bathrooms #458 Male Male Team | 03:40:15.81 | 03:40:15.81 | 2 (2) | | Male Team | 2 | 00:13:47.45 | Male | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | Jack Retty | James Webster | Andrew Donaldson | Rowan Brown | 3:51 min/km | 00:59:37.80 | 4:25 min/km | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:41.31 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 00:57:26.93 | 4:35 min/km | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:35:53.42 | 16:18 min/km | 5 | 4 | 5 | 00:00:40.32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01:04:08.96 | 26.7 km/h | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:33.13 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 00:01:13.93 | 3:04 min/km | 10 | 5 | 8 |
| 72 | 53 | | Phip HUGHES | Phip HUGHES #53 Female Prime (18-39) | 05:06:46.46 | 05:06:46.46 | 3 (4) | | Prime (18-39) | 3 | 00:20:36.60 | Female | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:22 min/km | 01:31:26.63 | 6:46 min/km | 150 | 3 | 6 | 00:02:05.57 | 197 | 3 | 20 | 01:10:53.03 | 5:40 min/km | 28 | 2 | 2 | 00:52:35.64 | 23:54 min/km | 177 | 3 | 15 | 00:02:31.84 | 177 | 2 | 16 | 01:25:06.48 | 20.1 km/h | 44 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:47.94 | 137 | 2 | 11 | 00:01:19.31 | 3:18 min/km | 20 | 2 | 2 |
| 30 | 202 | | Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers | Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer.. #202 Mixed AR Pair | 04:43:41.30 | 04:43:41.30 | 2 (11) | | AR Pair | 2 | 00:00:00.23 | Mixed | 11 | Western Australia | AUS | Ben & Nathan | Ben & Nathan | Ben & Nathan | Ben & Nathan | 4:58 min/km | 01:29:09.92 | 6:36 min/km | 137 | 7 | 62 | 00:01:23.02 | 160 | 3 | 98 | 01:07:51.10 | 5:25 min/km | 15 | 2 | 7 | 00:50:28.89 | 22:56 min/km | 149 | 5 | 81 | 00:02:39.17 | 182 | 4 | 107 | 01:10:01.31 | 24.4 km/h | 6 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:39.33 | 58 | 1 | 28 | 00:01:28.54 | 3:41 min/km | 63 | 2 | 18 |
| 29 | 232 | | Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers | Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer.. #232 Mixed AR Pair | 04:43:41.07 | 04:43:41.07 | 1 (10) | | AR Pair | 1 | | Mixed | 10 | Western Australia | AUS | Ben & Nathan | Ben & Nathan | Ben & Nathan | Ben & Nathan | 4:58 min/km | 01:29:11.33 | 6:36 min/km | 138 | 8 | 63 | 00:01:23.28 | 165 | 4 | 102 | 01:07:47.24 | 5:25 min/km | 14 | 1 | 6 | 00:50:30.49 | 22:57 min/km | 150 | 6 | 82 | 00:02:38.20 | 181 | 3 | 106 | 01:10:01.39 | 24.4 km/h | 7 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:41.79 | 79 | 2 | 40 | 00:01:27.32 | 3:38 min/km | 56 | 1 | 16 |
| 4 | 3 | | Team QLD | Team QLD #3 Male Male Team | 03:44:07.00 | 03:44:07.00 | 4 (4) | | Male Team | 4 | 00:17:38.63 | Male | 4 | Queensland | AUS | Robert Pomie | Nick Moore | Luke Ingwersen | Dave Witnee | 3:55 min/km | 00:59:22.33 | 4:23 min/km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:33.63 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 00:57:49.06 | 4:37 min/km | 4 | 4 | 4 | 00:35:48.47 | 16:16 min/km | 4 | 3 | 4 | 00:00:42.10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 01:08:05.10 | 25.1 km/h | 4 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:37.80 | 48 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:08.50 | 2:51 min/km | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 36 | 14 | | Elizabeth DORNOM | Elizabeth DORNOM #14 Female Prime (18-39) | 04:46:09.86 | 04:46:09.86 | 1 (2) | | Prime (18-39) | 1 | | Female | 2 | Victoria | AUS | | | | | 5:00 min/km | 01:21:22.15 | 6:01 min/km | 80 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:34.15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 01:11:57.11 | 5:45 min/km | 35 | 3 | 4 | 00:41:27.55 | 18:50 min/km | 33 | 1 | 2 | 00:02:45.86 | 184 | 3 | 17 | 01:25:57.23 | 19.9 km/h | 48 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:34.04 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 00:01:31.76 | 3:49 min/km | 89 | 3 | 6 |
| 40 | 12 | | Ariarn HUSTON | Ariarn HUSTON #12 Female Prime (18-39) | 04:49:02.50 | 04:49:02.50 | 2 (3) | | Prime (18-39) | 2 | 00:02:52.63 | Female | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:03 min/km | 01:17:06.49 | 5:42 min/km | 58 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:56.43 | 78 | 2 | 8 | 01:10:35.67 | 5:38 min/km | 27 | 1 | 1 | 00:45:18.02 | 20:35 min/km | 69 | 2 | 7 | 00:02:10.35 | 168 | 1 | 14 | 01:30:54.61 | 18.8 km/h | 80 | 3 | 4 | 00:00:48.20 | 139 | 3 | 12 | 00:01:12.70 | 3:01 min/km | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | 2 | | Team VIC | Team VIC #2 Male Male Team | 03:43:08.00 | 03:43:08.00 | 3 (3) | | Male Team | 3 | 00:16:39.63 | Male | 3 | Victoria | AUS | Russ Goulding | Julian Spence | Drew Green | Cooper Jessen | 3:54 min/km | 01:01:59.63 | 4:35 min/km | 10 | 6 | 6 | 00:00:34.86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 00:51:27.31 | 4:06 min/km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:38:24.68 | 17:27 min/km | 12 | 7 | 8 | 00:00:41.80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 01:08:12.20 | 25.1 km/h | 5 | 4 | 4 | 00:00:37.00 | 40 | 12 | 20 | 00:01:10.50 | 2:56 min/km | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| 90 | 327 | | OZLESPORT | OZLESPORT #327 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 05:16:21.47 | 05:16:21.47 | 5 (43) | | Open Team of 2 | 5 | 00:48:05.34 | Mixed | 43 | Western Australia | AUS | Romain Kabs | Perrine Lombart | Perrine Lombart | Romain Kabs | 5:32 min/km | 01:29:15.02 | 6:36 min/km | 139 | 13 | 64 | 00:00:45.08 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 01:32:15.72 | 7:22 min/km | 209 | 27 | 102 | 00:59:23.32 | 26:59 min/km | 233 | 29 | 116 | 00:01:28.90 | 134 | 14 | 80 | 01:10:20.94 | 24.3 km/h | 8 | 1 | 4 | 00:00:44.38 | 99 | 9 | 48 | 00:02:08.09 | 5:20 min/km | 249 | 30 | 117 |
| 86 | 406 | | PC's chicks | PC's chicks #406 Female Female Team | 05:13:43.83 | 05:13:43.83 | 2 (6) | | Female Team | 2 | 00:05:15.44 | Female | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | Bernice Butlion | Cantale Paoliello | Charlotte Churcher | Sonia Churcher | 5:29 min/km | 01:35:59.06 | 7:06 min/km | 176 | 5 | 10 | 00:00:54.09 | 72 | 6 | 7 | 01:14:53.97 | 5:59 min/km | 47 | 1 | 5 | 00:45:38.82 | 20:44 min/km | 73 | 5 | 8 | 00:01:09.20 | 68 | 4 | 4 | 01:32:55.66 | 18.4 km/h | 103 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:47.92 | 135 | 7 | 10 | 00:01:25.09 | 3:32 min/km | 50 | 1 | 4 |
| 8 | 64 | | Bart HOLLEMANS | Bart HOLLEMANS #64 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:30:01.39 | 04:30:01.39 | 1 (7) | | Veteran (40-49) | 1 | | Male | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:43 min/km | 01:12:50.78 | 5:23 min/km | 36 | 5 | 24 | 00:00:25.60 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01:08:45.34 | 5:30 min/km | 19 | 1 | 10 | 00:52:08.37 | 23:41 min/km | 172 | 14 | 67 | 00:01:33.28 | 144 | 3 | 46 | 01:12:13.05 | 23.7 km/h | 9 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:35.50 | 33 | 3 | 15 | 00:01:29.46 | 3:43 min/km | 68 | 15 | 44 |
| 9 | 520 | | Kill or Cure | Kill or Cure #520 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:30:15.59 | 04:30:15.59 | 1 (2) | | Veteran Team | 1 | | Mixed | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Lee | Gavan Wise | Russell Thomson | Greg Pires | 4:43 min/km | 01:15:05.18 | 5:33 min/km | 48 | 4 | 19 | 00:00:50.58 | 55 | 5 | 29 | 01:09:58.43 | 5:35 min/km | 24 | 3 | 10 | 00:45:49.22 | 20:49 min/km | 77 | 7 | 40 | 00:00:57.40 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 01:15:29.08 | 22.7 km/h | 12 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:36.57 | 38 | 5 | 19 | 00:01:29.10 | 3:42 min/km | 65 | 1 | 19 |
| 5 | 4 | | Brody BAKER | Brody BAKER #4 Male Prime (18-39) | 04:15:45.59 | 04:15:45.59 | 1 (5) | | Prime (18-39) | 1 | | Male | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:28 min/km | 01:04:35.34 | 4:47 min/km | 14 | 1 | 9 | 00:01:21.19 | 159 | 2 | 46 | 01:09:08.67 | 5:31 min/km | 20 | 4 | 11 | 00:43:43.66 | 19:52 min/km | 52 | 2 | 19 | 00:01:23.18 | 116 | 2 | 40 | 01:13:41.98 | 23.2 km/h | 10 | 1 | 6 | 00:00:36.83 | 39 | 3 | 19 | 00:01:14.71 | 3:06 min/km | 14 | 3 | 12 |
| 74 | 408 | | SaltWater Sisters | SaltWater Sisters #408 Female Female Team | 05:08:28.39 | 05:08:28.39 | 1 (5) | | Female Team | 1 | | Female | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | Janelle Thompson | Jane Heaven | Waveney Eastaugh | Monique Vollprecht | 5:24 min/km | 01:28:46.60 | 6:34 min/km | 133 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:47.59 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 01:20:50.18 | 6:28 min/km | 103 | 2 | 6 | 00:41:12.81 | 18:44 min/km | 31 | 1 | 1 | 00:01:24.14 | 122 | 8 | 8 | 01:33:01.31 | 18.4 km/h | 104 | 2 | 6 | 00:00:42.95 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 00:01:42.79 | 4:16 min/km | 151 | 4 | 9 |
| 15 | 357 | | The Lllama and the Seal | The Lllama and the Seal #357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2 | 04:32:57.88 | 04:32:57.88 | 1 (6) | | Veteran Team of 2 | 1 | | Mixed | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | Peter Spencer | Jay Laurie | Jay Laurie | Peter Spencer | 4:46 min/km | 01:17:09.75 | 5:42 min/km | 59 | 3 | 23 | 00:00:58.56 | 92 | 5 | 55 | 01:13:10.20 | 5:51 min/km | 37 | 2 | 15 | 00:42:06.41 | 19:08 min/km | 36 | 4 | 21 | 00:00:57.78 | 26 | 2 | 15 | 01:16:38.90 | 22.3 km/h | 13 | 1 | 6 | 00:00:34.54 | 29 | 1 | 15 | 00:01:21.73 | 3:24 min/km | 30 | 1 | 5 |
| 13 | 438 | | Free Ballers | Free Ballers #438 Male Male Team | 04:31:10.80 | 04:31:10.80 | 5 (9) | | Male Team | 5 | 01:04:42.44 | Male | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | Scott Colton | Crandon Keddie | Damon Sprigg | Mike Harwood | 4:44 min/km | 01:09:52.55 | 5:10 min/km | 26 | 10 | 16 | 00:02:05.61 | 198 | 44 | 67 | 01:16:41.67 | 6:08 min/km | 57 | 13 | 27 | 00:44:51.79 | 20:23 min/km | 62 | 19 | 24 | 00:01:04.69 | 52 | 19 | 20 | 01:14:21.61 | 23.0 km/h | 11 | 5 | 7 | 00:00:50.30 | 154 | 34 | 69 | 00:01:22.54 | 3:26 min/km | 34 | 9 | 25 |
| 52 | 508 | | TTP | TTP #508 Mixed Mixed Team | 04:55:46.98 | 04:55:46.98 | 5 (22) | | Mixed Team | 5 | 00:24:36.42 | Mixed | 22 | Western Australia | AUS | Toni Lander | Toni Lander | Trevor Strydom | Paul Lander | 5:10 min/km | 01:22:32.50 | 6:06 min/km | 94 | 12 | 38 | 00:00:52.51 | 64 | 14 | 36 | 01:20:04.49 | 6:24 min/km | 95 | 8 | 43 | 00:48:59.18 | 22:15 min/km | 126 | 19 | 69 | 00:01:00.87 | 36 | 8 | 21 | 01:19:56.47 | 21.4 km/h | 17 | 1 | 7 | 00:00:45.62 | 114 | 20 | 56 | 00:01:35.32 | 3:58 min/km | 106 | 7 | 43 |
| 209 | 537 | | Three Chicks and a Fox | Three Chicks and a Fox #537 Female Female Team | 06:02:06.38 | 06:02:06.38 | 6 (10) | | Female Team | 6 | 00:53:37.99 | Female | 10 | Western Australia | AUS | Kim Archer | Libby Dyde | Ruby Fox | Jackie Bakkers | 6:20 min/km | 02:05:57.11 | 9:19 min/km | 262 | 11 | 17 | 00:00:48.46 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 01:27:12.50 | 6:58 min/km | 165 | 4 | 9 | 00:44:29.39 | 20:13 min/km | 60 | 4 | 6 | 00:01:04.63 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 01:39:54.69 | 17.1 km/h | 158 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:50.34 | 155 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:49.23 | 4:33 min/km | 180 | 7 | 12 |
| 78 | 445 | | Mumble Mumble Donkeys | Mumble Mumble Donkeys #445 Male Male Team | 05:11:37.61 | 05:11:37.61 | 22 (41) | | Male Team | 22 | 01:45:09.25 | Male | 41 | Western Australia | AUS | Shaun Ritson | Sean Cribb | Dean Fletcher | Warren Lund | 5:27 min/km | 01:45:01.74 | 7:46 min/km | 223 | 36 | 103 | 00:01:04.75 | 122 | 29 | 34 | 01:17:15.40 | 6:10 min/km | 64 | 16 | 33 | 00:47:37.65 | 21:38 min/km | 102 | 25 | 37 | 00:00:58.57 | 30 | 13 | 14 | 01:17:50.04 | 22.0 km/h | 14 | 6 | 8 | 00:00:35.42 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:14.01 | 3:05 min/km | 11 | 6 | 9 |
| 154 | 332 | | Th Yips | Th Yips #332 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 05:39:23.27 | 05:39:23.27 | 14 (73) | | Open Team of 2 | 14 | 01:11:07.14 | Mixed | 73 | Western Australia | AUS | Andy Marshall | Darren Miller | Darren Miller | Andy Marshall | 5:56 min/km | 01:43:47.54 | 7:41 min/km | 215 | 28 | 103 | 00:01:42.55 | 187 | 23 | 109 | 01:23:05.28 | 6:38 min/km | 129 | 12 | 60 | 01:05:06.43 | 29:35 min/km | 262 | 33 | 129 | 00:02:36.84 | 179 | 23 | 105 | 01:20:26.00 | 21.3 km/h | 20 | 2 | 8 | 00:01:16.25 | 244 | 29 | 116 | 00:01:22.36 | 3:25 min/km | 32 | 3 | 6 |
| 123 | 404 | | FAB CHICKS | FAB CHICKS #404 Female Female Team | 05:26:05.88 | 05:26:05.88 | 3 (7) | | Female Team | 3 | 00:17:37.49 | Female | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | Kathleen Lowry | Aimee Christie | Rachel Greene | Marilena Stimpfl | 5:42 min/km | 01:25:50.99 | 6:21 min/km | 115 | 1 | 4 | 00:00:43.94 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 01:29:14.54 | 7:08 min/km | 183 | 5 | 10 | 00:42:59.89 | 19:32 min/km | 47 | 3 | 5 | 00:02:06.12 | 164 | 12 | 13 | 01:42:22.26 | 16.7 km/h | 179 | 4 | 8 | 00:00:49.73 | 151 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:58.39 | 4:55 min/km | 221 | 10 | 18 |
| 235 | 413 | | The Dream(ing) Team | The Dream(ing) Team #413 Female Female Team | 06:18:43.94 | 06:18:43.94 | 7 (11) | | Female Team | 7 | 01:10:15.55 | Female | 11 | Western Australia | AUS | Sonia Siamos | Amanda Brown | Tash Spon-Smith | Tracy Denham | 6:37 min/km | 01:45:22.96 | 7:48 min/km | 225 | 7 | 12 | 00:01:01.24 | 109 | 9 | 11 | 01:39:14.72 | 7:56 min/km | 247 | 10 | 15 | 01:05:23.48 | 29:43 min/km | 264 | 12 | 21 | 00:01:10.91 | 77 | 6 | 6 | 01:44:02.11 | 16.4 km/h | 193 | 5 | 9 | 00:00:39.89 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:48.61 | 4:31 min/km | 178 | 6 | 11 |
| 23 | 437 | | Four skins | Four skins #437 Male Male Team | 04:40:29.12 | 04:40:29.12 | 8 (14) | | Male Team | 8 | 01:14:00.75 | Male | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Tom Oblak | Harley Chirgwin | Will Lyons | Matt Oblak | 4:54 min/km | 01:24:49.12 | 6:16 min/km | 111 | 23 | 58 | 00:00:40.06 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 01:09:56.84 | 5:35 min/km | 23 | 7 | 14 | 00:43:41.14 | 19:51 min/km | 50 | 16 | 17 | 00:00:57.94 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 01:18:34.46 | 21.8 km/h | 15 | 7 | 9 | 00:00:33.99 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:15.53 | 3:08 min/km | 16 | 7 | 13 |
| 32 | 303 | | BunnoBarians | BunnoBarians #303 Mixed Veteran Team of 2 | 04:44:38.68 | 04:44:38.68 | 3 (13) | | Veteran Team of 2 | 3 | 00:11:40.80 | Mixed | 13 | Western Australia | AUS | Michael Pether | Russell Townsend | Michael Pether | Russell Townsend | 4:59 min/km | 01:16:58.18 | 5:42 min/km | 57 | 2 | 22 | 00:00:47.39 | 37 | 3 | 21 | 01:21:08.03 | 6:29 min/km | 107 | 10 | 48 | 00:41:50.07 | 19:00 min/km | 35 | 3 | 20 | 00:01:05.00 | 53 | 4 | 32 | 01:20:28.93 | 21.2 km/h | 21 | 2 | 9 | 00:00:48.35 | 142 | 10 | 68 | 00:01:32.71 | 3:51 min/km | 92 | 4 | 33 |
| 7 | 31 | | Tom CHADBOURNE | Tom CHADBOURNE #31 Male Prime (18-39) | 04:28:26.25 | 04:28:26.25 | 2 (6) | | Prime (18-39) | 2 | 00:12:40.65 | Male | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:42 min/km | 01:08:11.05 | 5:03 min/km | 21 | 2 | 13 | 00:00:42.61 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 01:09:51.59 | 5:35 min/km | 22 | 5 | 13 | 00:46:31.15 | 21:08 min/km | 89 | 5 | 33 | 00:01:47.91 | 156 | 3 | 48 | 01:19:05.16 | 21.6 km/h | 16 | 2 | 10 | 00:00:39.01 | 53 | 4 | 26 | 00:01:37.74 | 4:04 min/km | 117 | 19 | 62 |
| 14 | 421 | | W's only | W's only #421 Mixed Junior Team | 04:32:55.57 | 04:32:55.57 | 1 (5) | | Junior Team | 1 | | Mixed | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | Thomas Scott | Jehb ODonohue | Daniel Coleman | Mitchell Jarman | 4:46 min/km | 01:10:45.95 | 5:14 min/km | 32 | 2 | 12 | 00:00:39.46 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 01:13:29.07 | 5:52 min/km | 40 | 1 | 16 | 00:44:13.53 | 20:06 min/km | 56 | 3 | 31 | 00:00:52.50 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 01:20:49.04 | 21.2 km/h | 24 | 1 | 10 | 00:00:42.65 | 85 | 3 | 43 | 00:01:23.35 | 3:28 min/km | 38 | 2 | 7 |
| 175 | 405 | | Fab Forty & More | Fab Forty & More #405 Female Female Team | 05:45:32.25 | 05:45:32.25 | 4 (8) | | Female Team | 4 | 00:37:03.86 | Female | 8 | Western Australia | AUS | Marina Campbell | Cathy Fulford | Marina Campbell | Kathryn Heaton | 6:03 min/km | 01:32:38.87 | 6:51 min/km | 156 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:57.42 | 86 | 8 | 10 | 01:39:30.66 | 7:57 min/km | 248 | 11 | 16 | 00:42:27.23 | 19:17 min/km | 39 | 2 | 3 | 00:01:36.26 | 148 | 10 | 10 | 01:44:47.97 | 16.3 km/h | 196 | 6 | 10 | 00:01:16.71 | 245 | 13 | 22 | 00:02:17.10 | 5:42 min/km | 270 | 14 | 23 |
| 253 | 416 | | Wined up | Wined up #416 Female Female Team | 06:32:43.95 | 06:32:43.95 | 9 (14) | | Female Team | 9 | 01:24:15.56 | Female | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Jackie Tan | Catherine Fuller | Fiona Khamhing | Fiona Khamhing | 6:52 min/km | 02:18:58.08 | 10:17 min/km | 274 | 12 | 20 | 00:00:56.44 | 79 | 7 | 9 | 01:29:52.87 | 7:11 min/km | 189 | 6 | 11 | 00:50:18.75 | 22:52 min/km | 145 | 9 | 12 | 00:01:43.27 | 152 | 11 | 11 | 01:47:58.65 | 15.8 km/h | 208 | 7 | 11 | 00:01:09.19 | 229 | 12 | 20 | 00:01:46.67 | 4:26 min/km | 170 | 5 | 10 |
| 20 | 439 | | Guinness Monsters | Guinness Monsters #439 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:39:29.57 | 04:39:29.57 | 3 (8) | | Veteran Team | 3 | 00:09:13.98 | Mixed | 8 | Western Australia | AUS | Scott Smith | Glen Gibson | Bradley Hitchcock | Andrew Good | 4:53 min/km | 01:22:41.86 | 6:07 min/km | 95 | 9 | 39 | 00:00:42.94 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 01:01:47.83 | 4:56 min/km | 8 | 1 | 2 | 00:48:47.47 | 22:10 min/km | 124 | 17 | 67 | 00:01:17.73 | 102 | 16 | 60 | 01:21:56.70 | 20.9 km/h | 27 | 3 | 11 | 00:00:45.00 | 105 | 9 | 51 | 00:01:30.04 | 3:45 min/km | 73 | 3 | 22 |
| 17 | 44 | | Bing PASCO | Bing PASCO #44 Male Prime (18-39) | 04:36:56.05 | 04:36:56.05 | 3 (10) | +00:30:00 | Prime (18-39) | 3 | 00:21:10.46 | Male | 10 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:50 min/km | 01:11:03.96 | 5:15 min/km | 34 | 4 | 22 | 00:01:40.34 | 183 | 4 | 57 | 01:01:41.47 | 4:56 min/km | 7 | 1 | 6 | 00:29:13.30 | 13:16 min/km | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:53.20 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 01:20:19.88 | 21.3 km/h | 18 | 3 | 11 | 00:00:48.21 | 140 | 15 | 61 | 00:01:15.67 | 3:09 min/km | 17 | 4 | 14 |
| 59 | 78 | | Blaise PARIS | Blaise PARIS #78 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:59:56.99 | 04:59:56.99 | 7 (31) | | Veteran (40-49) | 7 | 00:29:55.60 | Male | 31 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:15 min/km | 01:22:21.95 | 6:06 min/km | 91 | 14 | 52 | 00:01:49.73 | 190 | 12 | 62 | 01:18:56.33 | 6:18 min/km | 79 | 10 | 40 | 00:50:23.60 | 22:54 min/km | 148 | 9 | 55 | 00:03:37.93 | 205 | 16 | 74 | 01:20:22.77 | 21.3 km/h | 19 | 2 | 12 | 00:01:05.05 | 217 | 27 | 97 | 00:01:19.60 | 3:19 min/km | 21 | 5 | 16 |
| 83 | 502 | | Team Joel | Team Joel #502 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:12:41.36 | 05:12:41.36 | 10 (37) | | Mixed Team | 10 | 00:41:30.79 | Mixed | 37 | Western Australia | AUS | Lloyd Noel | Jaclyn Noel | Nicholas Noel | Brad Johnston | 5:28 min/km | 01:34:44.70 | 7:01 min/km | 167 | 20 | 77 | 00:01:01.58 | 111 | 30 | 70 | 01:30:04.86 | 7:12 min/km | 192 | 20 | 92 | 00:40:02.30 | 18:11 min/km | 20 | 6 | 10 | 00:01:02.78 | 43 | 11 | 26 | 01:23:17.86 | 20.5 km/h | 28 | 2 | 12 | 00:00:37.69 | 46 | 10 | 24 | 00:01:49.56 | 4:33 min/km | 182 | 17 | 82 |
| 199 | 402 | | Carine Cats | Carine Cats #402 Female Female Team | 05:57:26.83 | 05:57:26.83 | 5 (9) | | Female Team | 5 | 00:48:58.44 | Female | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | Alan Draper | Sonja Spiro | Sally Clark | Quenton Leach | 6:15 min/km | 01:34:16.99 | 6:59 min/km | 166 | 4 | 9 | 00:01:01.75 | 113 | 10 | 12 | 01:38:11.05 | 7:51 min/km | 244 | 9 | 14 | 00:49:43.67 | 22:36 min/km | 135 | 8 | 11 | 00:01:05.59 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 01:50:15.52 | 15.5 km/h | 216 | 8 | 12 | 00:00:59.72 | 196 | 10 | 16 | 00:01:52.53 | 4:41 min/km | 194 | 8 | 15 |
| 237 | 407 | | Rosy Boas | Rosy Boas #407 Female Female Team | 06:19:17.68 | 06:19:17.68 | 8 (12) | | Female Team | 8 | 01:10:49.28 | Female | 12 | Western Australia | AUS | Debbie Erasmus | Skye Badger | Phoebe Dunn | Mandy Brown | 6:38 min/km | 01:46:38.51 | 7:53 min/km | 228 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:06.17 | 129 | 11 | 13 | 01:44:13.70 | 8:20 min/km | 260 | 12 | 18 | 00:50:19.83 | 22:52 min/km | 146 | 10 | 13 | 00:01:07.69 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 01:53:29.39 | 15.1 km/h | 225 | 9 | 13 | 00:00:43.08 | 90 | 3 | 5 | 00:01:39.29 | 4:08 min/km | 125 | 3 | 8 |
| 27 | 454 | | Sports Medicine Glengarry | Sports Medicine Glengarry #454 Male Male Team | 04:42:54.82 | 04:42:54.82 | 10 (17) | | Male Team | 10 | 01:16:26.45 | Male | 17 | Western Australia | AUS | Andrew Hayden | Brad Hart | Peter O'Connell | Duncan Sullivan | 4:57 min/km | 01:27:43.41 | 6:29 min/km | 126 | 24 | 64 | 00:01:02.00 | 115 | 28 | 32 | 01:06:17.36 | 5:18 min/km | 12 | 6 | 8 | 00:43:24.07 | 19:43 min/km | 48 | 14 | 15 | 00:01:05.96 | 58 | 20 | 22 | 01:20:32.32 | 21.2 km/h | 22 | 8 | 13 | 00:00:54.48 | 177 | 37 | 79 | 00:01:55.19 | 4:47 min/km | 203 | 33 | 98 |
| 10 | 542 | | Crusty Edges | Crusty Edges #542 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:30:49.33 | 04:30:49.33 | 2 (3) | | Veteran Team | 2 | 00:00:33.73 | Mixed | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Nathan | Adrian Castle | Andrew Pretsel | Paul Johnson | 4:44 min/km | 01:15:04.96 | 5:33 min/km | 47 | 3 | 18 | 00:00:40.24 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 01:04:11.92 | 5:08 min/km | 9 | 2 | 3 | 00:44:07.28 | 20:03 min/km | 54 | 6 | 30 | 00:00:57.61 | 24 | 3 | 14 | 01:23:32.94 | 20.5 km/h | 29 | 4 | 13 | 00:00:31.47 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 00:01:42.89 | 4:17 min/km | 152 | 8 | 65 |
| 31 | 476 | | Better Start Training! | Better Start Training! #476 Mixed Mixed Team | 04:44:02.10 | 04:44:02.10 | 2 (12) | | Mixed Team | 2 | 00:12:51.53 | Mixed | 12 | Western Australia | AUS | Paul Skuse | Gemma Wood | Andrew Bremner | Paul Patterson | 4:58 min/km | 01:08:14.93 | 5:03 min/km | 23 | 4 | 10 | 00:00:50.72 | 57 | 11 | 31 | 01:22:36.36 | 6:36 min/km | 124 | 12 | 57 | 00:45:50.77 | 20:50 min/km | 78 | 14 | 41 | 00:00:43.90 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 01:23:40.00 | 20.4 km/h | 30 | 3 | 14 | 00:00:50.50 | 156 | 25 | 73 | 00:01:14.90 | 3:07 min/km | 15 | 1 | 2 |
| 254 | 401 | | AW Minion Madness | AW Minion Madness #401 Female Female Team | 06:33:12.82 | 06:33:12.82 | 10 (15) | | Female Team | 10 | 01:24:44.42 | Female | 15 | Western Australia | AUS | Leonie Milentis | Sharon Chetwynd | Gerry Fallara | Kyra Eddy | 6:53 min/km | 01:49:39.61 | 8:07 min/km | 237 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:10.61 | 142 | 12 | 14 | 01:47:06.75 | 8:34 min/km | 269 | 14 | 21 | 00:54:29.02 | 24:45 min/km | 195 | 11 | 16 | 00:01:22.26 | 113 | 7 | 7 | 01:56:42.81 | 14.7 km/h | 236 | 10 | 14 | 00:00:45.19 | 109 | 4 | 6 | 00:01:56.54 | 4:51 min/km | 210 | 9 | 16 |
| 24 | 28 | | John CARROLL | John CARROLL #28 Male Prime (18-39) | 04:40:42.37 | 04:40:42.37 | 4 (15) | | Prime (18-39) | 4 | 00:24:56.77 | Male | 15 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:54 min/km | 01:13:17.14 | 5:25 min/km | 39 | 5 | 26 | 00:02:00.08 | 193 | 6 | 64 | 01:05:49.60 | 5:15 min/km | 11 | 2 | 7 | 00:53:27.84 | 24:18 min/km | 187 | 14 | 75 | 00:02:24.90 | 175 | 5 | 58 | 01:21:45.31 | 20.9 km/h | 25 | 4 | 14 | 00:00:42.77 | 86 | 7 | 40 | 00:01:14.70 | 3:06 min/km | 13 | 2 | 11 |
| 11 | 6 | | Kelby MURRAY | Kelby MURRAY #6 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:30:53.08 | 04:30:53.08 | 2 (8) | | Veteran (40-49) | 2 | 00:00:51.68 | Male | 8 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:44 min/km | 01:03:53.92 | 4:43 min/km | 12 | 1 | 7 | 00:01:12.05 | 148 | 6 | 44 | 01:11:36.60 | 5:43 min/km | 32 | 3 | 16 | 00:47:54.59 | 21:46 min/km | 106 | 5 | 40 | 00:02:12.24 | 169 | 5 | 54 | 01:21:54.99 | 20.9 km/h | 26 | 3 | 15 | 00:00:39.12 | 55 | 6 | 28 | 00:01:29.56 | 3:43 min/km | 70 | 16 | 45 |
| 256 | 400 | | 2Land&2Sea | 2Land&2Sea #400 Female Female Team | 06:36:47.85 | 06:36:47.85 | 12 (17) | | Female Team | 12 | 01:28:19.46 | Female | 17 | Western Australia | AUS | Tracey Charles | Megan Grant | Sarah Goodwin | Kristi Head | 6:56 min/km | 02:24:44.42 | 10:43 min/km | 281 | 14 | 23 | 00:00:44.55 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 01:24:05.48 | 6:43 min/km | 137 | 3 | 8 | 00:46:10.53 | 20:59 min/km | 84 | 6 | 9 | 00:01:10.40 | 74 | 5 | 5 | 01:57:30.90 | 14.6 km/h | 238 | 11 | 15 | 00:00:46.11 | 120 | 5 | 7 | 00:01:35.43 | 3:58 min/km | 107 | 2 | 7 |
| 55 | 512 | | Birthday Boys | Birthday Boys #512 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:57:53.75 | 04:57:53.75 | 4 (24) | | Veteran Team | 4 | 00:27:38.16 | Mixed | 24 | Western Australia | AUS | Scott Balloch | Richard Hill | Kevin Balloch | Steven Lawrence | 5:13 min/km | 01:23:10.19 | 6:09 min/km | 97 | 10 | 41 | 00:01:05.60 | 125 | 16 | 78 | 01:13:59.23 | 5:55 min/km | 41 | 5 | 17 | 00:51:41.40 | 23:29 min/km | 166 | 20 | 90 | 00:01:06.36 | 60 | 8 | 36 | 01:24:26.37 | 20.3 km/h | 41 | 5 | 15 | 00:00:38.49 | 51 | 7 | 25 | 00:01:46.08 | 4:25 min/km | 167 | 10 | 72 |
| 35 | 417 | | Eat My Dust Jnr | Eat My Dust Jnr #417 Mixed Junior Team | 04:45:00.80 | 04:45:00.80 | 2 (14) | +00:02:00 | Junior Team | 2 | 00:12:05.22 | Mixed | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Jacob Fitzgerald | Kyle Sorensen | Harper Baron-Hay | Reece Margach | 4:59 min/km | 01:19:43.69 | 5:54 min/km | 67 | 4 | 25 | 00:00:40.47 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 01:17:35.51 | 6:12 min/km | 67 | 3 | 27 | 00:36:55.89 | 16:47 min/km | 7 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:56.50 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 01:24:52.93 | 20.1 km/h | 42 | 2 | 16 | 00:00:46.66 | 128 | 4 | 62 | 00:01:29.11 | 3:42 min/km | 66 | 4 | 20 |
| 255 | 414 | | The Ginthusiasts | The Ginthusiasts #414 Female Female Team | 06:34:50.21 | 06:34:50.21 | 11 (16) | | Female Team | 11 | 01:26:21.82 | Female | 16 | Western Australia | AUS | Sue Boladz | Michelle Wadsworth | Michelle Wadsworth | Cindy Colling | 6:54 min/km | 01:44:52.49 | 7:46 min/km | 218 | 6 | 11 | 00:00:50.85 | 58 | 5 | 6 | 01:32:51.82 | 7:25 min/km | 214 | 8 | 13 | 01:13:42.03 | 33:30 min/km | 277 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:26.96 | 128 | 9 | 9 | 01:57:51.12 | 14.5 km/h | 239 | 12 | 16 | 00:01:02.73 | 207 | 11 | 18 | 00:02:12.20 | 5:30 min/km | 262 | 13 | 22 |
| 48 | 101 | | Andrew ELLIOTT | Andrew ELLIOTT #101 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:52:18.36 | 04:52:18.36 | 5 (26) | | Veteran (40-49) | 5 | 00:22:16.97 | Male | 26 | Western Australia | AUS | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | Andrew & Jaimie-Lee | 5:07 min/km | 01:15:07.42 | 5:33 min/km | 50 | 9 | 31 | 00:01:41.99 | 186 | 11 | 60 | 01:20:19.55 | 6:25 min/km | 99 | 13 | 50 | 00:46:13.71 | 21:00 min/km | 86 | 2 | 31 | 00:03:14.15 | 195 | 12 | 67 | 01:23:49.39 | 20.4 km/h | 31 | 4 | 16 | 00:00:37.77 | 47 | 4 | 22 | 00:01:14.37 | 3:05 min/km | 12 | 3 | 10 |
| 34 | 7 | | Brett EDELMAN | Brett EDELMAN #7 Male Veteran (40-49) | 04:44:57.61 | 04:44:57.61 | 4 (20) | | Veteran (40-49) | 4 | 00:14:56.22 | Male | 20 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:59 min/km | 01:09:17.55 | 5:07 min/km | 25 | 3 | 15 | 00:01:04.63 | 121 | 4 | 33 | 01:17:13.37 | 6:10 min/km | 63 | 7 | 32 | 00:50:16.12 | 22:50 min/km | 144 | 8 | 54 | 00:01:10.02 | 73 | 2 | 26 | 01:23:56.14 | 20.4 km/h | 32 | 5 | 17 | 00:00:28.13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 00:01:31.63 | 3:49 min/km | 86 | 19 | 50 |
| 277 | 57 | | Marjan STOLTE | Marjan STOLTE #57 Female Prime (18-39) | 07:35:03.57 | 07:35:03.57 | 4 (23) | | Prime (18-39) | 4 | 02:48:53.71 | Female | 23 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 7:58 min/km | 02:23:48.14 | 10:39 min/km | 280 | 4 | 22 | 00:02:59.84 | 222 | 4 | 22 | 02:03:53.58 | 9:54 min/km | 279 | 4 | 23 | 01:00:21.84 | 27:26 min/km | 243 | 4 | 18 | 00:02:59.06 | 189 | 4 | 18 | 01:57:59.21 | 14.5 km/h | 240 | 4 | 17 | 00:01:02.69 | 206 | 4 | 17 | 00:01:59.18 | 4:57 min/km | 224 | 4 | 19 |