Fav | Pos | Race No | Share | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Time Adj | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | State | Country | Name1 | Name2 | Name3 | Name4 | Pace | 13.5km Inlet & Ocean Paddle | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T1 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 12.5km Coastal Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 2.2km Inlet Swim | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T2 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 28.5km MTB | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T3 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 400m Team Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos |
| 2 | 458 | | Team SmartStyle Bathrooms | Team SmartStyle Bathrooms #458 Male Male Team | 03:40:15.81 | 03:40:15.81 | 2 (2) | | Male Team | 2 | 00:13:47.45 | Male | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | Jack Retty | James Webster | Andrew Donaldson | Rowan Brown | 3:51 min/km | 00:59:37.80 | 4:25 min/km | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:41.31 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 00:57:26.93 | 4:35 min/km | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:35:53.42 | 16:18 min/km | 5 | 4 | 5 | 00:00:40.32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01:04:08.96 | 26.7 km/h | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:33.13 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 00:01:13.93 | 3:04 min/km | 10 | 5 | 8 |
| 31 | 476 | | Better Start Training! | Better Start Training! #476 Mixed Mixed Team | 04:44:02.10 | 04:44:02.10 | 2 (12) | | Mixed Team | 2 | 00:12:51.53 | Mixed | 12 | Western Australia | AUS | Paul Skuse | Gemma Wood | Andrew Bremner | Paul Patterson | 4:58 min/km | 01:08:14.93 | 5:03 min/km | 23 | 4 | 10 | 00:00:50.72 | 57 | 11 | 31 | 01:22:36.36 | 6:36 min/km | 124 | 12 | 57 | 00:45:50.77 | 20:50 min/km | 78 | 14 | 41 | 00:00:43.90 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 01:23:40.00 | 20.4 km/h | 30 | 3 | 14 | 00:00:50.50 | 156 | 25 | 73 | 00:01:14.90 | 3:07 min/km | 15 | 1 | 2 |
| 209 | 537 | | Three Chicks and a Fox | Three Chicks and a Fox #537 Female Female Team | 06:02:06.38 | 06:02:06.38 | 6 (10) | | Female Team | 6 | 00:53:37.99 | Female | 10 | Western Australia | AUS | Kim Archer | Libby Dyde | Ruby Fox | Jackie Bakkers | 6:20 min/km | 02:05:57.11 | 9:19 min/km | 262 | 11 | 17 | 00:00:48.46 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 01:27:12.50 | 6:58 min/km | 165 | 4 | 9 | 00:44:29.39 | 20:13 min/km | 60 | 4 | 6 | 00:01:04.63 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 01:39:54.69 | 17.1 km/h | 158 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:50.34 | 155 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:49.23 | 4:33 min/km | 180 | 7 | 12 |
| 133 | 488 | | Dad & his boyz | Dad & his boyz #488 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:30:35.19 | 05:30:35.19 | 21 (66) | | Mixed Team | 21 | 00:59:24.62 | Mixed | 66 | Western Australia | AUS | Robert Mckee | Aaron Davies | Hayley Mckee | Rochelle Mckee | 5:47 min/km | 01:44:00.44 | 7:42 min/km | 216 | 30 | 104 | 00:01:01.16 | 108 | 29 | 68 | 01:19:09.79 | 6:19 min/km | 84 | 7 | 37 | 00:41:01.28 | 18:38 min/km | 27 | 8 | 15 | 00:00:47.19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 01:41:53.74 | 16.8 km/h | 173 | 23 | 84 | 00:00:37.15 | 41 | 8 | 20 | 00:02:04.42 | 5:11 min/km | 241 | 27 | 111 |
| 199 | 402 | | Carine Cats | Carine Cats #402 Female Female Team | 05:57:26.83 | 05:57:26.83 | 5 (9) | | Female Team | 5 | 00:48:58.44 | Female | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | Alan Draper | Sonja Spiro | Sally Clark | Quenton Leach | 6:15 min/km | 01:34:16.99 | 6:59 min/km | 166 | 4 | 9 | 00:01:01.75 | 113 | 10 | 12 | 01:38:11.05 | 7:51 min/km | 244 | 9 | 14 | 00:49:43.67 | 22:36 min/km | 135 | 8 | 11 | 00:01:05.59 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 01:50:15.52 | 15.5 km/h | 216 | 8 | 12 | 00:00:59.72 | 196 | 10 | 16 | 00:01:52.53 | 4:41 min/km | 194 | 8 | 15 |
| 1 | 1 | | Team WA | Team WA #1 Male Male Team | 03:26:28.36 | 03:26:28.36 | 1 (1) | | Male Team | 1 | | Male | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | Reece Baker | Michael Lori | Simon Huitenga | Reece Tucknott | 3:36 min/km | 00:58:35.39 | 4:20 min/km | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:33.26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 00:50:14.87 | 4:01 min/km | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:33:36.99 | 15:16 min/km | 2 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:41.35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 01:00:53.09 | 28.1 km/h | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:43.52 | 94 | 23 | 43 | 00:01:09.87 | 2:54 min/km | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| 3 | 2 | | Team VIC | Team VIC #2 Male Male Team | 03:43:08.00 | 03:43:08.00 | 3 (3) | | Male Team | 3 | 00:16:39.63 | Male | 3 | Victoria | AUS | Russ Goulding | Julian Spence | Drew Green | Cooper Jessen | 3:54 min/km | 01:01:59.63 | 4:35 min/km | 10 | 6 | 6 | 00:00:34.86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 00:51:27.31 | 4:06 min/km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:38:24.68 | 17:27 min/km | 12 | 7 | 8 | 00:00:41.80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 01:08:12.20 | 25.1 km/h | 5 | 4 | 4 | 00:00:37.00 | 40 | 12 | 20 | 00:01:10.50 | 2:56 min/km | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| 237 | 407 | | Rosy Boas | Rosy Boas #407 Female Female Team | 06:19:17.68 | 06:19:17.68 | 8 (12) | | Female Team | 8 | 01:10:49.28 | Female | 12 | Western Australia | AUS | Debbie Erasmus | Skye Badger | Phoebe Dunn | Mandy Brown | 6:38 min/km | 01:46:38.51 | 7:53 min/km | 228 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:06.17 | 129 | 11 | 13 | 01:44:13.70 | 8:20 min/km | 260 | 12 | 18 | 00:50:19.83 | 22:52 min/km | 146 | 10 | 13 | 00:01:07.69 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 01:53:29.39 | 15.1 km/h | 225 | 9 | 13 | 00:00:43.08 | 90 | 3 | 5 | 00:01:39.29 | 4:08 min/km | 125 | 3 | 8 |
| 16 | 361 | | YOUNG FELLAS | YOUNG FELLAS #361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2 | 04:36:53.58 | 04:36:53.58 | 2 (7) | | Veteran Team of 2 | 2 | 00:03:55.70 | Mixed | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | Stephen Kernutt | Cy Cumming | Stephen Kernutt | Cy Cumming | 4:50 min/km | 01:15:36.77 | 5:36 min/km | 52 | 1 | 20 | 00:00:43.90 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 01:11:28.00 | 5:43 min/km | 30 | 1 | 12 | 00:40:59.49 | 18:37 min/km | 26 | 1 | 14 | 00:00:49.63 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 01:25:06.32 | 20.1 km/h | 43 | 3 | 17 | 00:00:45.18 | 108 | 9 | 53 | 00:01:24.27 | 3:30 min/km | 44 | 2 | 11 |
| 86 | 406 | | PC's chicks | PC's chicks #406 Female Female Team | 05:13:43.83 | 05:13:43.83 | 2 (6) | | Female Team | 2 | 00:05:15.44 | Female | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | Bernice Butlion | Cantale Paoliello | Charlotte Churcher | Sonia Churcher | 5:29 min/km | 01:35:59.06 | 7:06 min/km | 176 | 5 | 10 | 00:00:54.09 | 72 | 6 | 7 | 01:14:53.97 | 5:59 min/km | 47 | 1 | 5 | 00:45:38.82 | 20:44 min/km | 73 | 5 | 8 | 00:01:09.20 | 68 | 4 | 4 | 01:32:55.66 | 18.4 km/h | 103 | 1 | 5 | 00:00:47.92 | 135 | 7 | 10 | 00:01:25.09 | 3:32 min/km | 50 | 1 | 4 |
| 37 | 420 | | SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team | SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team #420 Mixed Junior Team | 04:46:16.59 | 04:46:16.59 | 3 (15) | | Junior Team | 3 | 00:13:21.01 | Mixed | 15 | Western Australia | AUS | Maxwell Smith | Kelsey Eastwood | Kelsey Eastwood | Jakob Bromley | 5:00 min/km | 01:08:13.71 | 5:03 min/km | 22 | 1 | 9 | 00:00:47.20 | 34 | 4 | 18 | 01:19:17.88 | 6:20 min/km | 87 | 4 | 39 | 00:40:27.96 | 18:23 min/km | 23 | 2 | 13 | 00:00:51.81 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 01:34:42.78 | 18.1 km/h | 114 | 3 | 56 | 00:00:30.45 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 00:01:24.78 | 3:31 min/km | 48 | 3 | 12 |
| 4 | 3 | | Team QLD | Team QLD #3 Male Male Team | 03:44:07.00 | 03:44:07.00 | 4 (4) | | Male Team | 4 | 00:17:38.63 | Male | 4 | Queensland | AUS | Robert Pomie | Nick Moore | Luke Ingwersen | Dave Witnee | 3:55 min/km | 00:59:22.33 | 4:23 min/km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00:33.63 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 00:57:49.06 | 4:37 min/km | 4 | 4 | 4 | 00:35:48.47 | 16:16 min/km | 4 | 3 | 4 | 00:00:42.10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 01:08:05.10 | 25.1 km/h | 4 | 3 | 3 | 00:00:37.80 | 48 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:08.50 | 2:51 min/km | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 256 | 400 | | 2Land&2Sea | 2Land&2Sea #400 Female Female Team | 06:36:47.85 | 06:36:47.85 | 12 (17) | | Female Team | 12 | 01:28:19.46 | Female | 17 | Western Australia | AUS | Tracey Charles | Megan Grant | Sarah Goodwin | Kristi Head | 6:56 min/km | 02:24:44.42 | 10:43 min/km | 281 | 14 | 23 | 00:00:44.55 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 01:24:05.48 | 6:43 min/km | 137 | 3 | 8 | 00:46:10.53 | 20:59 min/km | 84 | 6 | 9 | 00:01:10.40 | 74 | 5 | 5 | 01:57:30.90 | 14.6 km/h | 238 | 11 | 15 | 00:00:46.11 | 120 | 5 | 7 | 00:01:35.43 | 3:58 min/km | 107 | 2 | 7 |
| 54 | 351 | | O'Beirne Ohana | O'Beirne Ohana #351 Mixed Mixed Team | 04:56:00.17 | 04:56:00.17 | 6 (23) | | Mixed Team | 6 | 00:24:49.60 | Mixed | 23 | Western Australia | AUS | Cam O'Beirne | Cameron Murpphy | Charlotte O'Beirne | Janet Smith | 5:11 min/km | 01:23:04.56 | 6:09 min/km | 96 | 13 | 40 | 00:01:00.05 | 101 | 27 | 63 | 01:22:08.15 | 6:34 min/km | 118 | 11 | 53 | 00:37:47.24 | 17:10 min/km | 9 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:52.30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 01:29:06.00 | 19.2 km/h | 66 | 6 | 27 | 00:00:25.72 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:36.13 | 4:00 min/km | 111 | 9 | 46 |
| 25 | 462 | | The Guys Team | The Guys Team #462 Male Male Team | 04:41:15.82 | 04:41:15.82 | 9 (16) | | Male Team | 9 | 01:14:47.45 | Male | 16 | Western Australia | AUS | Darryl Long | Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-Isa | John Andrews | Robert Tweddle | 4:55 min/km | 01:10:13.46 | 5:12 min/km | 29 | 11 | 18 | 00:00:45.20 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 01:18:30.93 | 6:16 min/km | 73 | 19 | 39 | 00:40:54.70 | 18:35 min/km | 25 | 11 | 12 | 00:00:47.79 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 01:28:04.05 | 19.4 km/h | 61 | 19 | 35 | 00:00:32.73 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 00:01:26.94 | 3:37 min/km | 55 | 13 | 36 |
| 60 | 444 | | Mixed Brew | Mixed Brew #444 Male Male Team | 05:00:11.05 | 05:00:11.05 | 19 (32) | | Male Team | 19 | 01:33:42.68 | Male | 32 | Western Australia | AUS | Deane Gilmour | Tino Vissers | Dave Reeves | Andrew Wait | 5:15 min/km | 01:21:53.96 | 6:03 min/km | 82 | 20 | 49 | 00:00:57.24 | 85 | 20 | 24 | 01:24:52.02 | 6:47 min/km | 144 | 28 | 69 | 00:45:03.35 | 20:28 min/km | 64 | 20 | 25 | 00:00:51.52 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 01:24:18.26 | 20.3 km/h | 37 | 10 | 22 | 00:00:39.58 | 63 | 17 | 31 | 00:01:35.10 | 3:57 min/km | 104 | 17 | 57 |
| 14 | 421 | | W's only | W's only #421 Mixed Junior Team | 04:32:55.57 | 04:32:55.57 | 1 (5) | | Junior Team | 1 | | Mixed | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | Thomas Scott | Jehb ODonohue | Daniel Coleman | Mitchell Jarman | 4:46 min/km | 01:10:45.95 | 5:14 min/km | 32 | 2 | 12 | 00:00:39.46 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 01:13:29.07 | 5:52 min/km | 40 | 1 | 16 | 00:44:13.53 | 20:06 min/km | 56 | 3 | 31 | 00:00:52.50 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 01:20:49.04 | 21.2 km/h | 24 | 1 | 10 | 00:00:42.65 | 85 | 3 | 43 | 00:01:23.35 | 3:28 min/km | 38 | 2 | 7 |
| 235 | 413 | | The Dream(ing) Team | The Dream(ing) Team #413 Female Female Team | 06:18:43.94 | 06:18:43.94 | 7 (11) | | Female Team | 7 | 01:10:15.55 | Female | 11 | Western Australia | AUS | Sonia Siamos | Amanda Brown | Tash Spon-Smith | Tracy Denham | 6:37 min/km | 01:45:22.96 | 7:48 min/km | 225 | 7 | 12 | 00:01:01.24 | 109 | 9 | 11 | 01:39:14.72 | 7:56 min/km | 247 | 10 | 15 | 01:05:23.48 | 29:43 min/km | 264 | 12 | 21 | 00:01:10.91 | 77 | 6 | 6 | 01:44:02.11 | 16.4 km/h | 193 | 5 | 9 | 00:00:39.89 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:48.61 | 4:31 min/km | 178 | 6 | 11 |
| 254 | 401 | | AW Minion Madness | AW Minion Madness #401 Female Female Team | 06:33:12.82 | 06:33:12.82 | 10 (15) | | Female Team | 10 | 01:24:44.42 | Female | 15 | Western Australia | AUS | Leonie Milentis | Sharon Chetwynd | Gerry Fallara | Kyra Eddy | 6:53 min/km | 01:49:39.61 | 8:07 min/km | 237 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:10.61 | 142 | 12 | 14 | 01:47:06.75 | 8:34 min/km | 269 | 14 | 21 | 00:54:29.02 | 24:45 min/km | 195 | 11 | 16 | 00:01:22.26 | 113 | 7 | 7 | 01:56:42.81 | 14.7 km/h | 236 | 10 | 14 | 00:00:45.19 | 109 | 4 | 6 | 00:01:56.54 | 4:51 min/km | 210 | 9 | 16 |
| 81 | 353 | | Team Effort | Team Effort #353 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:12:28.84 | 05:12:28.84 | 9 (35) | | Mixed Team | 9 | 00:41:18.27 | Mixed | 35 | Western Australia | AUS | Gary Swan | Byron Renfrey | Kylie Swallow | Gary Swan | 5:28 min/km | 01:28:36.66 | 6:33 min/km | 131 | 16 | 61 | 00:00:44.50 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 01:08:40.68 | 5:29 min/km | 18 | 4 | 9 | 00:48:20.50 | 21:58 min/km | 113 | 17 | 62 | 00:00:52.74 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 01:42:58.06 | 16.6 km/h | 182 | 25 | 90 | 00:00:35.78 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 00:01:39.89 | 4:09 min/km | 128 | 11 | 54 |
| 178 | 465 | | Timae | Timae #465 Male Male Team | 05:47:18.63 | 05:47:18.63 | 36 (81) | | Male Team | 36 | 02:20:50.27 | Male | 81 | Western Australia | AUS | Simon Stanton | Campbell Anderson | Zach Anderson | Jacob Stanton | 6:04 min/km | 01:55:17.59 | 8:32 min/km | 249 | 43 | 114 | 00:01:08.14 | 132 | 34 | 39 | 01:32:08.95 | 7:22 min/km | 208 | 36 | 95 | 00:35:43.89 | 16:14 min/km | 3 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:52.00 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 01:39:08.23 | 17.2 km/h | 149 | 30 | 69 | 00:00:52.47 | 168 | 35 | 73 | 00:02:07.34 | 5:18 min/km | 247 | 42 | 112 |
| 100 | 435 | | Denny likes beans | Denny likes beans #435 Male Male Team | 05:19:43.02 | 05:19:43.02 | 23 (46) | | Male Team | 23 | 01:53:14.66 | Male | 46 | Western Australia | AUS | Tom Fryer | Bill Elder | Denny Mcintosh | Mark Glossop | 5:35 min/km | 01:23:47.64 | 6:12 min/km | 102 | 21 | 55 | 00:00:51.01 | 59 | 18 | 22 | 01:35:23.49 | 7:37 min/km | 234 | 39 | 106 | 00:49:32.06 | 22:30 min/km | 132 | 33 | 50 | 00:00:52.39 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 01:27:24.69 | 19.6 km/h | 58 | 17 | 33 | 00:00:28.81 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 00:01:22.92 | 3:27 min/km | 36 | 10 | 27 |
| 74 | 408 | | SaltWater Sisters | SaltWater Sisters #408 Female Female Team | 05:08:28.39 | 05:08:28.39 | 1 (5) | | Female Team | 1 | | Female | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | Janelle Thompson | Jane Heaven | Waveney Eastaugh | Monique Vollprecht | 5:24 min/km | 01:28:46.60 | 6:34 min/km | 133 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:47.59 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 01:20:50.18 | 6:28 min/km | 103 | 2 | 6 | 00:41:12.81 | 18:44 min/km | 31 | 1 | 1 | 00:01:24.14 | 122 | 8 | 8 | 01:33:01.31 | 18.4 km/h | 104 | 2 | 6 | 00:00:42.95 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 00:01:42.79 | 4:16 min/km | 151 | 4 | 9 |
| 107 | 516 | | Game of Moans | Game of Moans #516 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:20:59.17 | 05:20:59.17 | 15 (53) | | Mixed Team | 15 | 00:49:48.60 | Mixed | 53 | Western Australia | AUS | Michael Saunders | Nadine Seabrook | Josh Saunders | Craig Gamble | 5:37 min/km | 01:43:08.00 | 7:38 min/km | 214 | 29 | 102 | 00:00:54.92 | 73 | 16 | 44 | 01:22:54.10 | 6:37 min/km | 128 | 13 | 59 | 00:39:42.38 | 18:02 min/km | 17 | 4 | 8 | 00:00:54.46 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 01:31:19.71 | 18.7 km/h | 84 | 13 | 39 | 00:00:30.73 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 00:01:34.85 | 3:57 min/km | 102 | 6 | 41 |
| 255 | 414 | | The Ginthusiasts | The Ginthusiasts #414 Female Female Team | 06:34:50.21 | 06:34:50.21 | 11 (16) | | Female Team | 11 | 01:26:21.82 | Female | 16 | Western Australia | AUS | Sue Boladz | Michelle Wadsworth | Michelle Wadsworth | Cindy Colling | 6:54 min/km | 01:44:52.49 | 7:46 min/km | 218 | 6 | 11 | 00:00:50.85 | 58 | 5 | 6 | 01:32:51.82 | 7:25 min/km | 214 | 8 | 13 | 01:13:42.03 | 33:30 min/km | 277 | 14 | 23 | 00:01:26.96 | 128 | 9 | 9 | 01:57:51.12 | 14.5 km/h | 239 | 12 | 16 | 00:01:02.73 | 207 | 11 | 18 | 00:02:12.20 | 5:30 min/km | 262 | 13 | 22 |
| 17 | 44 | | Bing PASCO | Bing PASCO #44 Male Prime (18-39) | 04:36:56.05 | 04:36:56.05 | 3 (10) | +00:30:00 | Prime (18-39) | 3 | 00:21:10.46 | Male | 10 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:50 min/km | 01:11:03.96 | 5:15 min/km | 34 | 4 | 22 | 00:01:40.34 | 183 | 4 | 57 | 01:01:41.47 | 4:56 min/km | 7 | 1 | 6 | 00:29:13.30 | 13:16 min/km | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:53.20 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 01:20:19.88 | 21.3 km/h | 18 | 3 | 11 | 00:00:48.21 | 140 | 15 | 61 | 00:01:15.67 | 3:09 min/km | 17 | 4 | 14 |
| 202 | 321 | | IDK | IDK #321 Mixed Open Team of 2 | 05:58:49.74 | 05:58:49.74 | 25 (101) | | Open Team of 2 | 25 | 01:30:33.61 | Mixed | 101 | Western Australia | AUS | Matthew Acott | Jordan Acott | Matthew Acott | Jordan Acott | 6:17 min/km | 01:35:13.78 | 7:03 min/km | 171 | 20 | 80 | 00:00:47.34 | 35 | 5 | 19 | 01:26:31.77 | 6:55 min/km | 159 | 17 | 75 | 00:50:56.80 | 23:09 min/km | 157 | 20 | 86 | 00:00:54.92 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 02:01:20.16 | 14.1 km/h | 251 | 31 | 121 | 00:01:00.86 | 199 | 25 | 96 | 00:02:04.09 | 5:10 min/km | 240 | 29 | 110 |
| 35 | 417 | | Eat My Dust Jnr | Eat My Dust Jnr #417 Mixed Junior Team | 04:45:00.80 | 04:45:00.80 | 2 (14) | +00:02:00 | Junior Team | 2 | 00:12:05.22 | Mixed | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Jacob Fitzgerald | Kyle Sorensen | Harper Baron-Hay | Reece Margach | 4:59 min/km | 01:19:43.69 | 5:54 min/km | 67 | 4 | 25 | 00:00:40.47 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 01:17:35.51 | 6:12 min/km | 67 | 3 | 27 | 00:36:55.89 | 16:47 min/km | 7 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:56.50 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 01:24:52.93 | 20.1 km/h | 42 | 2 | 16 | 00:00:46.66 | 128 | 4 | 62 | 00:01:29.11 | 3:42 min/km | 66 | 4 | 20 |
| 175 | 405 | | Fab Forty & More | Fab Forty & More #405 Female Female Team | 05:45:32.25 | 05:45:32.25 | 4 (8) | | Female Team | 4 | 00:37:03.86 | Female | 8 | Western Australia | AUS | Marina Campbell | Cathy Fulford | Marina Campbell | Kathryn Heaton | 6:03 min/km | 01:32:38.87 | 6:51 min/km | 156 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:57.42 | 86 | 8 | 10 | 01:39:30.66 | 7:57 min/km | 248 | 11 | 16 | 00:42:27.23 | 19:17 min/km | 39 | 2 | 3 | 00:01:36.26 | 148 | 10 | 10 | 01:44:47.97 | 16.3 km/h | 196 | 6 | 10 | 00:01:16.71 | 245 | 13 | 22 | 00:02:17.10 | 5:42 min/km | 270 | 14 | 23 |
| 46 | 436 | | Eat My Rust | Eat My Rust #436 Male Male Team | 04:49:41.70 | 04:49:41.70 | 15 (25) | | Male Team | 15 | 01:23:13.34 | Male | 25 | Western Australia | AUS | Jeremy Sorensen | Jeremy Sorensen | Stuart Hay | Jason Margach | 5:04 min/km | 01:15:49.45 | 5:36 min/km | 53 | 17 | 33 | 00:00:58.11 | 90 | 22 | 26 | 01:19:06.28 | 6:19 min/km | 81 | 20 | 41 | 00:38:52.32 | 17:40 min/km | 14 | 8 | 9 | 00:00:54.35 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 01:31:29.19 | 18.7 km/h | 85 | 22 | 42 | 00:00:37.36 | 43 | 13 | 21 | 00:01:54.61 | 4:46 min/km | 200 | 32 | 96 |
| 121 | 499 | | Stanes Family | Stanes Family #499 Mixed Mixed Team | 05:25:58.27 | 05:25:58.27 | 17 (61) | | Mixed Team | 17 | 00:54:47.71 | Mixed | 61 | Western Australia | AUS | Todd Stanes | Shannen Stanes | Dave Payne | Ross Stanes | 5:42 min/km | 01:12:56.53 | 5:24 min/km | 37 | 6 | 13 | 00:01:01.67 | 112 | 31 | 71 | 01:46:14.60 | 8:29 min/km | 265 | 36 | 132 | 00:45:09.02 | 20:31 min/km | 65 | 12 | 34 | 00:00:56.52 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 01:36:44.97 | 17.7 km/h | 128 | 16 | 61 | 00:00:37.23 | 42 | 9 | 21 | 00:02:17.71 | 5:44 min/km | 272 | 36 | 133 |
| 253 | 416 | | Wined up | Wined up #416 Female Female Team | 06:32:43.95 | 06:32:43.95 | 9 (14) | | Female Team | 9 | 01:24:15.56 | Female | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Jackie Tan | Catherine Fuller | Fiona Khamhing | Fiona Khamhing | 6:52 min/km | 02:18:58.08 | 10:17 min/km | 274 | 12 | 20 | 00:00:56.44 | 79 | 7 | 9 | 01:29:52.87 | 7:11 min/km | 189 | 6 | 11 | 00:50:18.75 | 22:52 min/km | 145 | 9 | 12 | 00:01:43.27 | 152 | 11 | 11 | 01:47:58.65 | 15.8 km/h | 208 | 7 | 11 | 00:01:09.19 | 229 | 12 | 20 | 00:01:46.67 | 4:26 min/km | 170 | 5 | 10 |
| 21 | 423 | | Blood Sweat and Beers | Blood Sweat and Beers #423 Male Male Team | 04:40:10.26 | 04:40:10.26 | 6 (12) | | Male Team | 6 | 01:13:41.89 | Male | 12 | Western Australia | AUS | Brett Cassidy | Matt Neesham | Julian Trezise | Scott Collins | 4:54 min/km | 01:01:22.62 | 4:32 min/km | 7 | 5 | 5 | 00:00:38.90 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 01:19:43.90 | 6:22 min/km | 91 | 21 | 47 | 00:48:08.74 | 21:53 min/km | 110 | 27 | 42 | 00:00:57.66 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 01:27:13.31 | 19.6 km/h | 55 | 14 | 30 | 00:00:28.24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:36.86 | 4:02 min/km | 112 | 18 | 59 |
| 62 | 422 | | ADAPT | ADAPT #422 Mixed Veteran Team | 05:01:28.10 | 05:01:28.10 | 7 (27) | | Veteran Team | 7 | 00:31:12.51 | Mixed | 27 | Western Australia | AUS | Paul Brierley | Tim Mcguane | Rick Ogden | Damian Thomson | 5:16 min/km | 01:20:15.93 | 5:56 min/km | 69 | 6 | 26 | 00:01:03.41 | 118 | 15 | 74 | 01:38:32.21 | 7:52 min/km | 246 | 23 | 122 | 00:50:39.31 | 23:01 min/km | 153 | 19 | 84 | 00:00:57.00 | 22 | 1 | 12 | 01:07:15.99 | 25.4 km/h | 3 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:58.79 | 192 | 16 | 91 | 00:01:45.43 | 4:23 min/km | 163 | 9 | 70 |
| 111 | 449 | | Outlaws | Outlaws #449 Male Male Team | 05:22:31.77 | 05:22:31.77 | 25 (50) | | Male Team | 25 | 01:56:03.41 | Male | 50 | Western Australia | AUS | Jeremy Drabble | Adam Croswell | Anthony Warman | David Eyers | 5:38 min/km | 01:04:28.09 | 4:46 min/km | 13 | 7 | 8 | 00:00:47.56 | 39 | 11 | 14 | 01:43:20.13 | 8:16 min/km | 258 | 43 | 114 | 00:47:19.90 | 21:30 min/km | 97 | 24 | 35 | 00:00:57.92 | 27 | 11 | 12 | 01:43:30.13 | 16.5 km/h | 189 | 34 | 88 | 00:00:46.33 | 125 | 29 | 56 | 00:01:21.69 | 3:24 min/km | 29 | 8 | 22 |
| 19 | 104 | | Kristen GADSDON | Kristen GADSDON #104 Female Veteran (40-49) | 04:37:56.49 | 04:37:56.49 | 1 (1) | | Veteran (40-49) | 1 | | Female | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:52 min/km | 01:17:44.24 | 5:45 min/km | 63 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:24.03 | 167 | 1 | 17 | 01:11:25.07 | 5:42 min/km | 29 | 1 | 3 | 00:42:38.36 | 19:22 min/km | 42 | 1 | 4 | 00:01:57.53 | 160 | 1 | 12 | 01:20:39.53 | 21.2 km/h | 23 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:46.16 | 121 | 2 | 8 | 00:01:21.56 | 3:23 min/km | 28 | 1 | 3 |
| 23 | 437 | | Four skins | Four skins #437 Male Male Team | 04:40:29.12 | 04:40:29.12 | 8 (14) | | Male Team | 8 | 01:14:00.75 | Male | 14 | Western Australia | AUS | Tom Oblak | Harley Chirgwin | Will Lyons | Matt Oblak | 4:54 min/km | 01:24:49.12 | 6:16 min/km | 111 | 23 | 58 | 00:00:40.06 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 01:09:56.84 | 5:35 min/km | 23 | 7 | 14 | 00:43:41.14 | 19:51 min/km | 50 | 16 | 17 | 00:00:57.94 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 01:18:34.46 | 21.8 km/h | 15 | 7 | 9 | 00:00:33.99 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:15.53 | 3:08 min/km | 16 | 7 | 13 |
| 123 | 404 | | FAB CHICKS | FAB CHICKS #404 Female Female Team | 05:26:05.88 | 05:26:05.88 | 3 (7) | | Female Team | 3 | 00:17:37.49 | Female | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | Kathleen Lowry | Aimee Christie | Rachel Greene | Marilena Stimpfl | 5:42 min/km | 01:25:50.99 | 6:21 min/km | 115 | 1 | 4 | 00:00:43.94 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 01:29:14.54 | 7:08 min/km | 183 | 5 | 10 | 00:42:59.89 | 19:32 min/km | 47 | 3 | 5 | 00:02:06.12 | 164 | 12 | 13 | 01:42:22.26 | 16.7 km/h | 179 | 4 | 8 | 00:00:49.73 | 151 | 8 | 13 | 00:01:58.39 | 4:55 min/km | 221 | 10 | 18 |
| 9 | 520 | | Kill or Cure | Kill or Cure #520 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:30:15.59 | 04:30:15.59 | 1 (2) | | Veteran Team | 1 | | Mixed | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Lee | Gavan Wise | Russell Thomson | Greg Pires | 4:43 min/km | 01:15:05.18 | 5:33 min/km | 48 | 4 | 19 | 00:00:50.58 | 55 | 5 | 29 | 01:09:58.43 | 5:35 min/km | 24 | 3 | 10 | 00:45:49.22 | 20:49 min/km | 77 | 7 | 40 | 00:00:57.40 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 01:15:29.08 | 22.7 km/h | 12 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:36.57 | 38 | 5 | 19 | 00:01:29.10 | 3:42 min/km | 65 | 1 | 19 |
| 10 | 542 | | Crusty Edges | Crusty Edges #542 Mixed Veteran Team | 04:30:49.33 | 04:30:49.33 | 2 (3) | | Veteran Team | 2 | 00:00:33.73 | Mixed | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Nathan | Adrian Castle | Andrew Pretsel | Paul Johnson | 4:44 min/km | 01:15:04.96 | 5:33 min/km | 47 | 3 | 18 | 00:00:40.24 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 01:04:11.92 | 5:08 min/km | 9 | 2 | 3 | 00:44:07.28 | 20:03 min/km | 54 | 6 | 30 | 00:00:57.61 | 24 | 3 | 14 | 01:23:32.94 | 20.5 km/h | 29 | 4 | 13 | 00:00:31.47 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 00:01:42.89 | 4:17 min/km | 152 | 8 | 65 |
| 78 | 445 | | Mumble Mumble Donkeys | Mumble Mumble Donkeys #445 Male Male Team | 05:11:37.61 | 05:11:37.61 | 22 (41) | | Male Team | 22 | 01:45:09.25 | Male | 41 | Western Australia | AUS | Shaun Ritson | Sean Cribb | Dean Fletcher | Warren Lund | 5:27 min/km | 01:45:01.74 | 7:46 min/km | 223 | 36 | 103 | 00:01:04.75 | 122 | 29 | 34 | 01:17:15.40 | 6:10 min/km | 64 | 16 | 33 | 00:47:37.65 | 21:38 min/km | 102 | 25 | 37 | 00:00:58.57 | 30 | 13 | 14 | 01:17:50.04 | 22.0 km/h | 14 | 6 | 8 | 00:00:35.42 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 00:01:14.01 | 3:05 min/km | 11 | 6 | 9 |
| 40 | 12 | | Ariarn HUSTON | Ariarn HUSTON #12 Female Prime (18-39) | 04:49:02.50 | 04:49:02.50 | 2 (3) | | Prime (18-39) | 2 | 00:02:52.63 | Female | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:03 min/km | 01:17:06.49 | 5:42 min/km | 58 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:56.43 | 78 | 2 | 8 | 01:10:35.67 | 5:38 min/km | 27 | 1 | 1 | 00:45:18.02 | 20:35 min/km | 69 | 2 | 7 | 00:02:10.35 | 168 | 1 | 14 | 01:30:54.61 | 18.8 km/h | 80 | 3 | 4 | 00:00:48.20 | 139 | 3 | 12 | 00:01:12.70 | 3:01 min/km | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 267 | 92 | | Colette DU TOIT | Colette DU TOIT #92 Female Veteran (40-49) | 06:54:58.20 | 06:54:58.20 | 3 (18) | | Veteran (40-49) | 3 | 02:17:01.71 | Female | 18 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 7:16 min/km | 02:16:19.79 | 10:05 min/km | 271 | 4 | 19 | 00:01:39.64 | 182 | 2 | 18 | 01:22:05.96 | 6:34 min/km | 117 | 2 | 7 | 01:05:08.26 | 29:36 min/km | 263 | 4 | 20 | 00:02:23.19 | 174 | 2 | 15 | 02:05:08.50 | 13.7 km/h | 262 | 3 | 20 | 00:00:41.37 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 00:01:31.46 | 3:48 min/km | 85 | 2 | 5 |
| 101 | 453 | | Smart Arnold ssjm | Smart Arnold ssjm #453 Male Male Team | 05:19:46.03 | 05:19:46.03 | 24 (47) | | Male Team | 24 | 01:53:17.66 | Male | 47 | Western Australia | AUS | Matt Hunter | Nathan Smith | Joel Lewis | Mark Smith | 5:36 min/km | 01:07:34.48 | 5:00 min/km | 19 | 9 | 12 | 00:00:43.42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 01:40:51.68 | 8:04 min/km | 251 | 42 | 112 | 00:42:56.35 | 19:31 min/km | 46 | 13 | 14 | 00:00:59.16 | 31 | 14 | 15 | 01:44:25.36 | 16.4 km/h | 194 | 36 | 90 | 00:00:36.01 | 35 | 10 | 16 | 00:01:39.54 | 4:08 min/km | 127 | 23 | 66 |
| 15 | 357 | | The Lllama and the Seal | The Lllama and the Seal #357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2 | 04:32:57.88 | 04:32:57.88 | 1 (6) | | Veteran Team of 2 | 1 | | Mixed | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | Peter Spencer | Jay Laurie | Jay Laurie | Peter Spencer | 4:46 min/km | 01:17:09.75 | 5:42 min/km | 59 | 3 | 23 | 00:00:58.56 | 92 | 5 | 55 | 01:13:10.20 | 5:51 min/km | 37 | 2 | 15 | 00:42:06.41 | 19:08 min/km | 36 | 4 | 21 | 00:00:57.78 | 26 | 2 | 15 | 01:16:38.90 | 22.3 km/h | 13 | 1 | 6 | 00:00:34.54 | 29 | 1 | 15 | 00:01:21.73 | 3:24 min/km | 30 | 1 | 5 |
| 248 | 467 | | Where is Bruce | Where is Bruce #467 Male Male Team | 06:24:59.01 | 06:24:59.01 | 44 (113) | | Male Team | 44 | 02:58:30.64 | Male | 113 | Western Australia | AUS | Dain Hutton | Brett Fiorini | James Buchanan | Mark Still | 6:44 min/km | 02:05:05.99 | 9:15 min/km | 260 | 44 | 117 | 00:00:59.71 | 97 | 24 | 28 | 01:16:07.96 | 6:05 min/km | 53 | 12 | 24 | 00:55:48.31 | 25:21 min/km | 209 | 42 | 89 | 00:01:01.38 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 02:03:34.26 | 13.8 km/h | 259 | 44 | 115 | 00:00:42.44 | 82 | 21 | 38 | 00:01:38.93 | 4:07 min/km | 123 | 22 | 65 |
| 12 | 478 | | Body Logic Physio | Body Logic Physio #478 Mixed Mixed Team | 04:31:10.56 | 04:31:10.56 | 1 (4) | | Mixed Team | 1 | | Mixed | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | Mark Finucane | Chris Perkin | Sarah Young | Peter OSullivan | 4:44 min/km | 01:03:44.94 | 4:43 min/km | 11 | 2 | 5 | 00:00:52.46 | 63 | 13 | 35 | 01:11:30.85 | 5:43 min/km | 31 | 5 | 13 | 00:42:53.87 | 19:29 min/km | 45 | 11 | 28 | 00:00:58.18 | 29 | 7 | 16 | 01:28:51.05 | 19.2 km/h | 64 | 5 | 25 | 00:00:49.11 | 147 | 23 | 70 | 00:01:30.08 | 3:45 min/km | 75 | 5 | 24 |
| 72 | 53 | | Phip HUGHES | Phip HUGHES #53 Female Prime (18-39) | 05:06:46.46 | 05:06:46.46 | 3 (4) | | Prime (18-39) | 3 | 00:20:36.60 | Female | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:22 min/km | 01:31:26.63 | 6:46 min/km | 150 | 3 | 6 | 00:02:05.57 | 197 | 3 | 20 | 01:10:53.03 | 5:40 min/km | 28 | 2 | 2 | 00:52:35.64 | 23:54 min/km | 177 | 3 | 15 | 00:02:31.84 | 177 | 2 | 16 | 01:25:06.48 | 20.1 km/h | 44 | 1 | 2 | 00:00:47.94 | 137 | 2 | 11 | 00:01:19.31 | 3:18 min/km | 20 | 2 | 2 |
| 36 | 14 | | Elizabeth DORNOM | Elizabeth DORNOM #14 Female Prime (18-39) | 04:46:09.86 | 04:46:09.86 | 1 (2) | | Prime (18-39) | 1 | | Female | 2 | Victoria | AUS | | | | | 5:00 min/km | 01:21:22.15 | 6:01 min/km | 80 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:34.15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 01:11:57.11 | 5:45 min/km | 35 | 3 | 4 | 00:41:27.55 | 18:50 min/km | 33 | 1 | 2 | 00:02:45.86 | 184 | 3 | 17 | 01:25:57.23 | 19.9 km/h | 48 | 2 | 3 | 00:00:34.04 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 00:01:31.76 | 3:49 min/km | 89 | 3 | 6 |
| 28 | 430 | | Carine Crusaders | Carine Crusaders #430 Male Male Team | 04:43:17.56 | 04:43:17.56 | 11 (18) | | Male Team | 11 | 01:16:49.20 | Male | 18 | Western Australia | AUS | Gregory Bayne | Jason Spiro | Jason Spiro | Richard Clark | 4:57 min/km | 01:13:00.63 | 5:24 min/km | 38 | 14 | 25 | 00:01:01.79 | 114 | 27 | 31 | 01:20:52.76 | 6:28 min/km | 104 | 23 | 52 | 00:40:43.68 | 18:30 min/km | 24 | 10 | 11 | 00:01:01.96 | 41 | 16 | 17 | 01:24:05.80 | 20.3 km/h | 34 | 9 | 19 | 00:00:43.61 | 95 | 24 | 44 | 00:01:47.31 | 4:28 min/km | 173 | 31 | 87 |