Avon Descent
5 Aug 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatCraft ClassCraft Class PosStateCountryMember 1Member 2Member 3Member 4Gender ClassPaceDay1FinishO/PosC/PosG/PosDay2FinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
41449
Team Superman Team Superman
#449 Teams
11:21:09.0811:21:09.0811Teams1102:25:32.78Team of 4 Double1Western AustraliaAUS Gregory NottDamian KielyMurray TognelaDavid BartonMale5:29 min/km04:43:20.023693606:37:49.05421342
83860
Team Ingwe Team Ingwe
#860 Teams
12:36:12.5912:36:12.5927Teams2703:40:36.30Team of 4 Double2Western AustraliaAUS Lauren StaffordAlan ByeMegan ByePaul WalsheMixed6:05 min/km04:57:46.6156155607:38:25.9810029100
42345
Metzke/Mcknight/Longwood/Liddle Metzke/Mcknight/Longwood/Liddle
#345 Teams
11:23:59.6911:23:59.6912Teams1202:28:23.40Team of 41Western AustraliaAUS Craig MetzkeErica McknightTrevor LongwoodJane LiddleMixed5:30 min/km04:49:03.1347134706:34:56.55381238
59393
Old N New Mixed Bag Old N New Mixed Bag
#393 Teams
11:55:38.4211:55:38.4217Teams1703:00:02.12Team of 42Western AustraliaAUS Mick SheehyBen FrostPeter PavlinovichDerek KlompmakerMale5:46 min/km05:02:05.4866196606:53:32.93561756
64861
2 Girls 2 Guys Go Paddling 2 Girls 2 Guys Go Paddling
#861 Teams
12:02:08.3612:02:08.3620Teams2003:06:32.06Team of 43Western AustraliaAUS Anne HarrisGavin FletcherMaya ElstonSimon WalkerMixed5:49 min/km04:58:39.9258165807:03:28.44702270
69336
Rapiddescenters Rapiddescenters
#336 Teams
12:08:29.4512:08:29.4522Teams2203:12:53.16Team of 44Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy HoodChris HollierGraham McmahonRob RiggirMale5:52 min/km05:07:57.0876247607:00:32.37642064
74919
Sweat Is Fat Crying Sweat Is Fat Crying
#919 Teams
12:11:42.7912:11:42.7924Teams2403:16:06.49Team of 45Western AustraliaAUS Tim KeevilIan PollockWayne MannersMale5:54 min/km05:03:16.7269226907:08:26.06732473
79331
Cody's Angels Cody's Angels
#331 Teams
12:31:35.4212:31:35.4225Teams2503:35:59.12Team of 46Western AustraliaAUS Ross BurdettAlexandra VogelCody PopeWendy BurdettMixed6:03 min/km05:02:21.9767206707:29:13.44902890
145408
Carpe Diem Carpe Diem
#408 Teams
14:48:01.1514:48:01.1540Teams4005:52:24.86Team of 47Western AustraliaAUS Max SneddonChris CockerDes CobbledickJohn TostevinMale7:09 min/km05:43:09.351363913609:04:51.7914539145
1301
Kippin/Rice Kippin/Rice
#301 Teams
08:55:36.2908:55:36.291Teams1Team of 21Western AustraliaAUS Josh KippinBrendan RiceMale4:19 min/km03:29:25.5211105:26:10.77313
10847
James And Kelby James And Kelby
#847 Teams
09:47:51.7909:47:51.792Teams200:52:15.50Team of 22Western AustraliaAUS James DuncanKelby MurrayMale4:44 min/km04:06:32.951231205:41:18.84828
14862
Shake And Bake Shake And Bake
#862 Teams
09:55:11.5009:55:11.503Teams300:59:35.21Team of 23Western AustraliaAUS Gary ClarkeThomas RoganMale4:47 min/km04:04:40.191021005:50:31.3013313
17321
Boom Boom
#321 Teams
10:10:51.9510:10:51.954Teams401:15:15.66Team of 24Western AustraliaAUS Troy BairdBrad HeadlingMale4:55 min/km04:11:40.711541505:59:11.2415415
18858
Davo & Yak Davo & Yak
#858 Teams
10:23:21.8210:23:21.825Teams501:27:45.52Team of 25Western AustraliaAUS Joseph FordDavid AndrewMale5:01 min/km04:20:47.731951906:02:34.0818618
20845
Team Spirit: Vic Team Spirit: Vic
#845 Teams
10:31:04.7810:31:04.786Teams601:35:28.49Team of 26VictoriaAUS Casey HaynesBrea RoadleyMixed5:05 min/km04:22:29.692062006:08:35.0821721
22844
Team Spirit: Wa Team Spirit: Wa
#844 Teams
10:33:36.5310:33:36.537Teams701:38:00.23Team of 27Western AustraliaAUS Brett CassidySam MauriceMale5:06 min/km04:32:55.722472406:00:40.8016516
29400
Suckers For Punishment Suckers For Punishment
#400 Teams
11:09:26.3111:09:26.318Teams802:13:50.02Team of 28Western AustraliaAUS Graham HuntKevin VolekMale5:23 min/km04:38:17.243083006:31:09.07351135
30387
Macjacob Macjacob
#387 Teams
11:10:34.0611:10:34.069Teams902:14:57.76Team of 29Western AustraliaAUS Adam JacobDavid MacaulayMale5:24 min/km04:45:43.7242114206:24:50.3327927
33375
Team Jacob Team Jacob
#375 Teams
11:12:09.7611:12:09.7610Teams1002:16:33.46Team of 210Western AustraliaAUS Matthew JacobLuc JacobMale5:25 min/km04:48:25.9144124406:23:43.8425825
48824
Team Spirit: Qld Team Spirit: Qld
#824 Teams
11:34:14.9111:34:14.9113Teams1302:38:38.61Team of 211QueenslandAUS Joel SavageMick De RooyMale5:35 min/km04:45:14.2440104006:49:00.66521652
52820
Team Spirit: Nsw Team Spirit: Nsw
#820 Teams
11:39:33.4411:39:33.4414Teams1402:43:57.15Team of 212New South WalesAUS Montannah MurrayPaul TurnerMixed5:38 min/km05:09:30.2781268106:30:03.17331033
53849
Little And Large Little And Large
#849 Teams
11:43:24.6111:43:24.6115Teams1502:47:48.32Team of 213Western AustraliaAUS Mark OakshottTim SawyerMale5:40 min/km05:02:42.9468216806:40:41.67451445
56828
Woodbat Woodbat
#828 Teams
11:48:31.4111:48:31.4116Teams1602:52:55.12Team of 214Western AustraliaAUS Greg WoodRyk BatleyMale5:42 min/km05:01:22.8164176406:47:08.60501550
60855
Juicy Sisters Juicy Sisters
#855 Teams
11:55:56.3011:55:56.3018Teams1803:00:20.01Team of 215Western AustraliaAUS Jessica PriddisLisa HardingFemale5:46 min/km05:01:34.6765186506:54:21.63591859
63841
Paul And The Sheep Whisperer Paul And The Sheep Whisperer
#841 Teams
12:02:07.9812:02:07.9819Teams1903:06:31.69Team of 216Western AustraliaAUS Paul SmaniottoDavid WhithamMale5:49 min/km04:54:06.5452145207:08:01.44722372
67351
Toodyay Buoys Toodyay Buoys
#351 Teams
12:07:16.7012:07:16.7021Teams2103:11:40.41Team of 217Western AustraliaAUS Kitt ByfieldMatthew WilliamsMale5:51 min/km05:05:53.0472237207:01:23.66672167
70856
Sock It To Sarcoma Sock It To Sarcoma
#856 Teams
12:09:32.8712:09:32.8723Teams2303:13:56.58Team of 218Western AustraliaAUS Adam RoujaeDoug HodsonMale5:53 min/km05:11:09.2185278506:58:23.65631963
80365
3 broken ribs 3 broken ribs
#365 Teams
12:32:59.7812:32:59.7826Teams2603:37:23.49Team of 219Western AustraliaAUS Matt McmillanJonny ChristieMale6:04 min/km05:17:30.5696299607:15:29.22772577
86802
Feral Friends Feral Friends
#802 Teams
12:39:59.5212:39:59.5228Teams2803:44:23.23Team of 220Western AustraliaAUS Brendan WaddyBrad ReedMale6:07 min/km05:17:52.3297309707:22:07.20802780
89854
Maxwell Staples Maxwell Staples
#854 Teams
12:43:45.9012:43:45.9029Teams2903:48:09.61Team of 221Western AustraliaAUS Emma StaplesFarrell MaxwellMixed6:09 min/km05:24:51.271093310907:18:54.63792679
100850
Mcalpine/Mcalpine Mcalpine/Mcalpine
#850 Teams
12:57:31.7512:57:31.7530Teams3004:01:55.45Team of 222Western AustraliaAUS Brian McalpineChris McalpineMale6:16 min/km05:15:47.2594289407:41:44.4910330103
108846
Toodyay Bouyz Toodyay Bouyz
#846 Teams
13:17:36.7613:17:36.7631Teams3104:22:00.47Team of 223Western AustraliaAUS Joshua FergusonGuy BoggsMale6:25 min/km05:24:57.331103411007:52:39.4311332113
114842
2 Old Dogs 2 Old Dogs
#842 Teams
13:22:49.6113:22:49.6132Teams3204:27:13.31Team of 224Western AustraliaAUS David TuplingPatrick IrwinMale6:28 min/km05:08:25.8178257808:14:23.7912835128
115859
Rats Toss Bags Rats Toss Bags
#859 Teams
13:23:22.2613:23:22.2633Teams3304:27:45.96Team of 225Western AustraliaAUS Tony SheardZane McdonaldMale6:28 min/km05:39:25.981293712907:43:56.2710531105
121857
Profilers Profilers
#857 Teams
13:34:48.0813:34:48.0834Teams3404:39:11.78Team of 226Western AustraliaAUS Glenn HutchingsNathan GauntMale6:34 min/km05:30:02.021183511808:04:46.0512333123
122306
Morbey/Coffey Morbey/Coffey
#306 Teams
13:36:07.0413:36:07.0435Teams3504:40:30.75Team of 227Western AustraliaAUS Alan MorbeyStephen CoffeyMale6:34 min/km05:21:43.801053110508:14:23.2412734127
125852
Team Wonder Wo-Man Team Wonder Wo-Man
#852 Teams
13:42:44.3013:42:44.3036Teams3604:47:08.01Team of 228Western AustraliaAUS Geraint MaddisonAnnie DankoMixed6:38 min/km05:23:40.321073210708:19:03.9813136131
137506
Not Born Yesterday Not Born Yesterday
#506 Teams
14:11:35.7914:11:35.7937Teams3705:15:59.50Team of 229Western AustraliaAUS Richard SwindaleMax ZellerMale6:52 min/km05:35:57.001253612508:35:38.7913738137
140353
Robert Moloney And Paul Callagha Robert Moloney And Paul Callagha
#353 Teams
14:37:43.1514:37:43.1538Teams3805:42:06.85Team of 230Western AustraliaAUS Paul CallaghanRob MoloneyMale7:04 min/km06:15:51.351564015608:21:51.7913437134
144390
Jodaz Jodaz
#390 Teams
14:46:45.4414:46:45.4439Teams3905:51:09.15Team of 231Western AustraliaAUS Jodie BreeseDarren MacgregorMixed7:09 min/km05:41:51.291343813409:04:54.1514640146
160334
Taxfitness Taxfitness
#334 Teams
17:27:52.7117:27:52.7141Teams4108:32:16.42Team of 232Western AustraliaAUS Roydon SnelgarDarren GleesonMale8:27 min/km07:12:23.941624116210:15:28.7715941159
556
Paul RangerPaul Ranger
#556 SUP
DNFDNFSUPSUP Single 12 6Western AustraliaAUS Male08:23:17.76
311
Malcolm HENNINGMalcolm HENNING
#311 Kayaks
DNSDNSKayaksSingle Wildwater KayakWestern AustraliaAUS Male
40831
James IRWINJames IRWIN
#831 Kayaks
11:20:51.5011:20:51.5015Kayaks1502:18:56.34Single Wildwater Kayak1Western AustraliaAUS Male5:29 min/km04:43:58.1137163706:36:53.39411341
43395
Kieran SIMPSONKieran SIMPSON
#395 Kayaks
11:24:53.6611:24:53.6616Kayaks1602:22:58.50Single Wildwater Kayak2Western AustraliaAUS Male5:31 min/km04:52:09.5151195106:32:44.14371237
78409
Dave BLUNTDave BLUNT
#409 Kayaks
12:29:50.2012:29:50.2023Kayaks2303:27:55.04Single Wildwater Kayak3Western AustraliaAUS Male6:02 min/km05:00:36.2261216107:29:13.98912491
107340
Joe DI GIUSEPPEJoe DI GIUSEPPE
#340 Kayaks
13:17:00.8213:17:00.8230Kayaks3004:15:05.66Single Wildwater Kayak4Western AustraliaAUS Male6:25 min/km05:32:31.361223412207:44:29.4610629106
109838
Mark REAMark REA
#838 Kayaks
13:18:48.2813:18:48.2831Kayaks3104:16:53.12Single Wildwater Kayak5Western AustraliaAUS Male6:26 min/km05:28:51.751163211607:49:56.5211030110
123317
Steven STASIUKSteven STASIUK
#317 Kayaks
13:38:08.7613:38:08.7633Kayaks3304:36:13.60Single Wildwater Kayak6Western AustraliaAUS Male6:35 min/km05:44:33.721383813807:53:35.0411432114
129392
Phil LANSELLPhil LANSELL
#392 Kayaks
13:49:49.4613:49:49.4635Kayaks3504:47:54.30Single Wildwater Kayak7Western AustraliaAUS Male6:41 min/km05:45:31.541393913908:04:17.9212133121
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
   

fb