Single Track Minds Race #2 - Kalamunda 50
16 Jul 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (267 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
Shaun DUFFY
Shaun DUFFY #45
Male Master Male
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
00:49:11.1
14.6 km/h
01:28:25.2
12.6 km/h
62
Vanoo JAYASEKERAN
Vanoo JAYASEKERAN #62
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
108
Ashley VINCENT
Ashley VINCENT #108
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
98
Mark TABONE
Mark TABONE #98
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
101
Ricky THACKRAY
Ricky THACKRAY #101
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
115
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #115
Male Master Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Master Male
Male
Australia
50.2
00:42:35.5
16.9 km/h
00:33:26.3
33.4 km/h
67
9
Tracey CHAPMAN
Tracey CHAPMAN #9
Female Master Female
03:04:43.1
03:04:43.1
(03:04:31.0)
1
(3)
03:04:31.0
Master Female
1
Female
3
Australia
50.2
16.3 km/h
00:40:14.8
17.9 km/h
77
1
3
01:06:42.0
16.7 km/h
73
1
3
01:17:46.2
15.6 km/h
67
1
3
96
16
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #16
Female Master Female
03:18:51.7
03:18:51.7
(03:18:37.4)
2
(5)
03:18:37.4
Master Female
2
Female
5
Australia
50.2
15.1 km/h
00:41:36.8
17.3 km/h
94
2
5
01:09:34.9
16.0 km/h
97
2
5
01:27:39.9
13.8 km/h
96
2
5
196
15
Emma GEORGE
Emma GEORGE #15
Female Master Female
04:01:29.1
04:01:29.1
(04:01:01.6)
3
(9)
04:01:01.6
Master Female
3
Female
9
Australia
50.2
12.5 km/h
00:49:27.1
14.6 km/h
186
3
8
01:22:17.4
13.6 km/h
192
3
8
01:49:44.6
11.0 km/h
196
3
9
205
14
Yeolanda FRASER
Yeolanda FRASER #14
Female Master Female
04:06:17.5
04:06:17.5
(04:05:36.9)
4
(10)
04:05:36.9
Master Female
4
Female
10
Australia
50.2
12.2 km/h
00:49:40.4
14.5 km/h
191
4
9
01:23:17.6
13.4 km/h
196
4
9
01:53:19.4
10.7 km/h
205
4
10
218
11
Rowena COLE
Rowena COLE #11
Female Master Female
04:23:06.9
04:23:06.9
(04:22:29.1)
5
(11)
04:22:29.1
Master Female
5
Female
11
Australia
50.2
11.4 km/h
00:52:27.8
13.7 km/h
214
5
11
01:31:22.8
12.2 km/h
221
5
11
01:59:16.1
10.2 km/h
218
5
11
219
12
Bronwyn DAVEY
Bronwyn DAVEY #12
Female Master Female
04:24:18.4
04:24:18.4
(04:23:28.1)
6
(12)
04:23:28.1
Master Female
6
Female
12
Australia
50.2
11.4 km/h
00:53:31.9
13.4 km/h
221
6
13
01:31:37.2
12.2 km/h
223
6
12
01:59:09.2
10.2 km/h
219
6
12
223
13
Tracy EBSARY
Tracy EBSARY #13
Female Master Female
04:29:26.2
04:29:26.2
(04:28:42.0)
7
(13)
04:28:42.0
Master Female
7
Female
13
Australia
50.2
11.2 km/h
00:55:12.5
13.0 km/h
231
7
15
01:36:45.6
11.5 km/h
231
7
14
01:57:27.9
10.3 km/h
223
7
13
241
8
Toni BURBIDGE
Toni BURBIDGE #8
Female Master Female
04:54:14.4
04:54:14.4
(04:53:31.7)
8
(18)
04:53:31.7
Master Female
8
Female
18
Australia
50.2
10.2 km/h
00:58:16.1
12.4 km/h
238
8
16
01:46:22.7
10.5 km/h
242
8
17
02:09:35.6
9.4 km/h
241
8
18
13
7
Riley JENKINSON
Riley JENKINSON #7
Male Junior Male
02:43:01.8
02:43:01.8
(02:43:01.1)
1
(13)
02:43:01.1
Junior Male
1
Male
13
Australia
50.2
18.5 km/h
00:33:11.5
21.7 km/h
7
1
7
00:56:16.3
19.8 km/h
8
1
8
01:13:33.9
16.5 km/h
13
1
13
133
6
Dan OKANE
Dan OKANE #6
Male E-Bike
03:32:38.9
03:32:38.9
(03:32:21.0)
1
(127)
03:32:21.0
E-Bike
1
Male
127
Australia
50.2
14.2 km/h
00:44:25.3
16.2 km/h
130
1
124
01:12:51.0
15.3 km/h
127
1
122
01:35:22.6
12.7 km/h
133
1
127
183
5
Robert BRUCE
Robert BRUCE #5
Male E-Bike
03:53:34.9
03:53:34.9
(03:53:01.8)
2
(176)
03:53:01.8
E-Bike
2
Male
176
Australia
50.2
12.9 km/h
00:46:18.1
15.6 km/h
155
2
149
01:11:02.0
15.7 km/h
129
2
124
01:56:14.8
10.4 km/h
183
2
176
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (267 items)