NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
36
526
Alex KYNASTON
Alex KYNASTON #526
Male Y3
00:07:01.61
00:07:01.61
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:00:45.01
Male
35
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:26:17.95
1
5
4:41 min/km
37
247
Evan STACK
Evan STACK #247
Male Y3
00:07:01.62
00:07:01.62
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:00:45.02
Male
36
Padbury Catholic
00:27:03.77
4
6
4:41 min/km
38
187
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #187
Male Y3
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
37
(37)
Y3
37
00:00:45.88
Male
37
Liwara Catholic
00:27:25.15
8
3
4:41 min/km
40
586
Jae TAYLOR
Jae TAYLOR #586
Male Y3
00:07:04.86
00:07:04.86
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:00:48.26
Male
38
Whitford Catholic
00:26:03.23
2
5
4:43 min/km
41
419
Joshua POWELL
Joshua POWELL #419
Male Y3
00:07:05.12
00:07:05.12
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:00:48.52
Male
39
St Mark's ACS
00:27:23.24
6
4
4:43 min/km
42
185
Harrison GILFORD
Harrison GILFORD #185
Male Y3
00:07:05.33
00:07:05.33
40
(40)
Y3
40
00:00:48.73
Male
40
Liwara Catholic
00:27:25.15
8
4
4:43 min/km
46
183
Darcy BASTOW
Darcy BASTOW #183
Male Y3
00:07:07.86
00:07:07.86
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:00:51.26
Male
41
Liwara Catholic
00:27:25.15
8
5
4:45 min/km
47
127
Taj THORBY
Taj THORBY #127
Male Y3
00:07:09.80
00:07:09.80
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:00:53.20
Male
42
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:27:34.53
7
4
4:46 min/km
48
588
Xavier ZUCHETTI
Xavier ZUCHETTI #588
Male Y3
00:07:11.36
00:07:11.36
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:00:54.76
Male
43
Whitford Catholic
00:26:03.23
2
6
4:47 min/km
50
65
Bryce REDGWELL
Bryce REDGWELL #65
Male Y3
00:07:13.23
00:07:13.23
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:00:56.63
Male
44
Kingsway Christian
00:28:49.32
11
2
4:48 min/km
51
524
Alex HOLDEN
Alex HOLDEN #524
Male Y3
00:07:16.49
00:07:16.49
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:00:59.89
Male
45
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:26:17.95
1
6
4:50 min/km
52
420
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #420
Male Y3
00:07:16.70
00:07:16.70
46
(46)
Y3
46
00:01:00.10
Male
46
St Mark's ACS
00:27:23.24
6
5
4:51 min/km
53
64
Ben MCDONALD
Ben MCDONALD #64
Male Y3
00:07:17.10
00:07:17.10
47
(47)
Y3
47
00:01:00.50
Male
47
Kingsway Christian
00:28:49.32
11
3
4:51 min/km
54
63
Jared LAWTHER
Jared LAWTHER #63
Male Y3
00:07:17.36
00:07:17.36
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:01:00.76
Male
48
Kingsway Christian
00:28:49.32
11
4
4:51 min/km
55
356
Phoenix BUKTENCIA
Phoenix BUKTENCIA #356
Male Y3
00:07:19.86
00:07:19.86
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:01:03.26
Male
49
St Lukes
00:28:53.29
10
2
4:53 min/km
56
123
Tyler GRAYER
Tyler GRAYER #123
Male Y3
00:07:20.95
00:07:20.95
50
(50)
Y3
50
00:01:04.35
Male
50
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:27:34.53
7
5
4:53 min/km
58
360
Anthony VREBAC
Anthony VREBAC #360
Male Y3
00:07:22.58
00:07:22.58
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:01:05.98
Male
51
St Lukes
00:28:53.29
10
3
4:55 min/km
60
358
Leon DEAN
Leon DEAN #358
Male Y3
00:07:24.00
00:07:24.00
52
(52)
Y3
52
00:01:07.40
Male
52
St Lukes
00:28:53.29
10
4
4:56 min/km
65
296
Zac GARCES
Zac GARCES #296
Male Y3
00:07:27.05
00:07:27.05
53
(53)
Y3
53
00:01:10.45
Male
53
Peter Moyes
00:28:35.64
9
3
4:58 min/km
68
418
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #418
Male Y3
00:07:29.86
00:07:29.86
54
(54)
Y3
54
00:01:13.26
Male
54
St Mark's ACS
00:27:23.24
6
6
4:59 min/km
70
19
Isaac PARAGALLI
Isaac PARAGALLI #19
Male Y3
00:07:30.29
00:07:30.29
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:01:13.69
Male
55
Francis Jordan
00:26:46.69
5
5
5:00 min/km
71
67
Josh TRICKEY
Josh TRICKEY #67
Male Y3
00:07:30.70
00:07:30.70
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:01:14.10
Male
56
Kingsway Christian
00:28:49.32
11
5
5:00 min/km
72
298
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #298
Male Y3
00:07:32.52
00:07:32.52
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:01:15.92
Male
57
Peter Moyes
00:28:35.64
9
4
5:01 min/km
73
359
Zac D'OLIMPIO
Zac D'OLIMPIO #359
Male Y3
00:07:32.61
00:07:32.61
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:01:16.01
Male
58
St Lukes
00:28:53.29
10
5
5:01 min/km
74
357
Mitchell CAILES
Mitchell CAILES #357
Male Y3
00:07:32.77
00:07:32.77
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:01:16.17
Male
59
St Lukes
00:28:53.29
10
6
5:01 min/km
79
300
Aiden WADDELL
Aiden WADDELL #300
Male Y3
00:07:39.03
00:07:39.03
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:01:22.43
Male
60
Peter Moyes
00:28:35.64
9
5
5:06 min/km
86
62
Jack JONES
Jack JONES #62
Male Y3
00:07:49.36
00:07:49.36
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:01:32.76
Male
61
Kingsway Christian
00:28:49.32
11
6
5:12 min/km
89
18
Lucas GAENSLER
Lucas GAENSLER #18
Male Y3
00:07:50.86
00:07:50.86
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:01:34.26
Male
62
Francis Jordan
00:26:46.69
5
6
5:13 min/km
128
299
Ellis SCANLON
Ellis SCANLON #299
Male Y3
00:09:33.04
00:09:33.04
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:03:16.44
Male
63
Peter Moyes
00:28:35.64
9
6
6:22 min/km
182
Finn ALLSWORTH
Finn ALLSWORTH #182
Male Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Male
Liwara Catholic
00:27:25.15
8
124
Hunter KERR
Hunter KERR #124
Male Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:27:34.53
7
464
Jackson DALY
Jackson DALY #464
Male Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Male
St Simon Peter
00:27:00.09
3
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)