NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
89
224
Jasmine BAKER
Jasmine BAKER #224
Female Y2
00:03:37.96
00:03:37.96
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:27.21
Female
27
Padbury Catholic
10
4:50 min/km
90
2
Michaela KO
Michaela KO #2
Female Y2
00:03:38.07
00:03:38.07
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:27.32
Female
28
Francis Jordan
6
4:50 min/km
92
167
Anne MUNRO
Anne MUNRO #167
Female Y2
00:03:38.57
00:03:38.57
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:27.82
Female
29
Liwara Catholic
9
4:51 min/km
94
399
Arkeela MAKENE
Arkeela MAKENE #399
Female Y2
00:03:40.34
00:03:40.34
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:29.59
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
11
4:53 min/km
97
338
Izabelle DRODZ
Izabelle DRODZ #338
Female Y2
00:03:41.57
00:03:41.57
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:30.82
Female
31
St Lukes
8
4:55 min/km
98
570
Macey TAYLOR
Macey TAYLOR #570
Female Y2
00:03:41.57
00:03:41.57
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:30.82
Female
32
Whitford Catholic
9
4:55 min/km
99
397
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #397
Female Y2
00:03:41.83
00:03:41.83
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:31.08
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
12
4:55 min/km
100
909
Eleanor BARRET
Eleanor BARRET #909
Female Y2
00:03:42.23
00:03:42.23
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:31.48
Female
34
St Andrew's
7
4:56 min/km
101
1021
Heidi BROOKES
Heidi BROOKES #1021
Female Y2
00:03:42.65
00:03:42.65
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:31.89
Female
35
St James' Anglican
7
4:56 min/km
102
565
Isabella GOMM
Isabella GOMM #565
Female Y2
00:03:42.82
00:03:42.82
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:32.07
Female
36
Whitford Catholic
10
4:57 min/km
104
342
Nadia STOJKOVSKI
Nadia STOJKOVSKI #342
Female Y2
00:03:44.06
00:03:44.06
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:33.31
Female
37
St Lukes
9
4:58 min/km
105
568
Maya SCHOOF
Maya SCHOOF #568
Female Y2
00:03:45.07
00:03:45.07
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:34.32
Female
38
Whitford Catholic
11
5:00 min/km
107
1201
Olivia BRITTEN
Olivia BRITTEN #1201
Female Y2
00:03:45.68
00:03:45.68
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:34.93
Female
39
Peter Moyes
5
5:00 min/km
108
340
Georgina MACKLE
Georgina MACKLE #340
Female Y2
00:03:45.82
00:03:45.82
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:35.07
Female
40
St Lukes
10
5:01 min/km
110
339
Josie FIRTH
Josie FIRTH #339
Female Y2
00:03:47.31
00:03:47.31
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:36.55
Female
41
St Lukes
11
5:03 min/km
111
105
Alysha GREEN
Alysha GREEN #105
Female Y2
00:03:48.07
00:03:48.07
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:37.32
Female
42
Lake Joondalup Baptist
7
5:04 min/km
113
788
Emily WEIR
Emily WEIR #788
Female Y2
00:03:48.08
00:03:48.08
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:37.33
Female
43
Northshore
3
5:04 min/km
114
164
Lily ANGELL
Lily ANGELL #164
Female Y2
00:03:48.32
00:03:48.32
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:37.57
Female
44
Liwara Catholic
10
5:04 min/km
115
566
Abby HERMAN
Abby HERMAN #566
Female Y2
00:03:49.16
00:03:49.16
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:38.41
Female
45
Whitford Catholic
12
5:05 min/km
116
1131
Kiralee GRIFFITH
Kiralee GRIFFITH #1131
Female Y2
00:03:49.16
00:03:49.16
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:38.41
Female
46
St Stephen's Carramar
8
5:05 min/km
117
337
Taylah CADD
Taylah CADD #337
Female Y2
00:03:49.57
00:03:49.57
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:38.82
Female
47
St Lukes
12
5:06 min/km
119
165
Charlotte CANDEIAS
Charlotte CANDEIAS #165
Female Y2
00:03:50.58
00:03:50.58
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:39.82
Female
48
Liwara Catholic
11
5:07 min/km
121
227
Charli HILL
Charli HILL #227
Female Y2
00:03:51.02
00:03:51.02
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:40.26
Female
49
Padbury Catholic
11
5:08 min/km
123
168
Caitlin PORTWOOD
Caitlin PORTWOOD #168
Female Y2
00:03:51.63
00:03:51.63
50
(50)
Y2
50
00:00:40.87
Female
50
Liwara Catholic
12
5:08 min/km
124
1
Lola COCHRANE
Lola COCHRANE #1
Female Y2
00:03:51.82
00:03:51.82
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:41.07
Female
51
Francis Jordan
7
5:09 min/km
125
1022
Sasha HIGGINSON
Sasha HIGGINSON #1022
Female Y2
00:03:52.44
00:03:52.44
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:41.69
Female
52
St James' Anglican
11
5:09 min/km
126
969
Amy REINDL
Amy REINDL #969
Female Y2
00:03:53.05
00:03:53.05
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:42.29
Female
53
St Anthony's
8
5:10 min/km
127
1134
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #1134
Female Y2
00:03:53.57
00:03:53.57
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:42.82
Female
54
St Stephen's Carramar
9
5:11 min/km
128
228
Adela HOWARD
Adela HOWARD #228
Female Y2
00:03:56.52
00:03:56.52
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:45.77
Female
55
Padbury Catholic
12
5:15 min/km
129
107
Shalee PANTING
Shalee PANTING #107
Female Y2
00:03:57.95
00:03:57.95
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:47.19
Female
56
Lake Joondalup Baptist
8
5:17 min/km
130
1129
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #1129
Female Y2
00:03:59.17
00:03:59.17
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:00:48.41
Female
57
St Stephen's Carramar
10
5:18 min/km
131
505
Isabella ANSELL
Isabella ANSELL #505
Female Y2
00:04:00.79
00:04:00.79
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:50.03
Female
58
St Stephen's Duncraig
11
5:21 min/km
132
910
Charlotte LYDIAT
Charlotte LYDIAT #910
Female Y2
00:04:04.25
00:04:04.25
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:53.49
Female
59
St Andrew's
9
5:25 min/km
133
108
Sophie TAYLOR
Sophie TAYLOR #108
Female Y2
00:04:04.57
00:04:04.57
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:53.82
Female
60
Lake Joondalup Baptist
9
5:26 min/km
134
914
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #914
Female Y2
00:04:05.26
00:04:05.26
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:54.50
Female
61
St Andrew's
10
5:27 min/km
135
109
Rebecca VOS
Rebecca VOS #109
Female Y2
00:04:12.57
00:04:12.57
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:01:01.82
Female
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
10
5:36 min/km
136
911
Scarlett STIRLING
Scarlett STIRLING #911
Female Y2
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:01:03.65
Female
63
St Andrew's
11
5:39 min/km
137
913
Annabelle CROWE
Annabelle CROWE #913
Female Y2
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:01:03.65
Female
64
St Andrew's
12
5:39 min/km
138
104
Lia BOHMER
Lia BOHMER #104
Female Y2
00:04:16.02
00:04:16.02
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:01:05.27
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist
11
5:41 min/km
139
786
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #786
Female Y2
00:04:18.66
00:04:18.66
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:01:07.91
Female
66
Northshore
4
5:44 min/km
140
785
Layla GRAY
Layla GRAY #785
Female Y2
00:04:28.57
00:04:28.57
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:01:17.82
Female
67
Northshore
5
5:58 min/km
141
106
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #106
Female Y2
00:04:33.08
00:04:33.08
68
(68)
Y2
68
00:01:22.32
Female
68
Lake Joondalup Baptist
12
6:04 min/km
142
787
Sydney PENSTONE
Sydney PENSTONE #787
Female Y2
00:08:52.08
00:08:52.08
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:05:41.32
Female
69
Northshore
6
11:49 min/km
1130
Jasmine GILL
Jasmine GILL #1130
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
1024
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #1024
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St James' Anglican
3
Toni-Lee MCVEIGH
Toni-Lee MCVEIGH #3
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
Francis Jordan
1132
Amelia LEWKOWSKI
Amelia LEWKOWSKI #1132
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)