NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
124
1
Lola COCHRANE
Lola COCHRANE #1
Female Y2
00:03:51.82
00:03:51.82
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:41.07
Female
51
Francis Jordan
7
5:09 min/km
125
1022
Sasha HIGGINSON
Sasha HIGGINSON #1022
Female Y2
00:03:52.44
00:03:52.44
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:41.69
Female
52
St James' Anglican
11
5:09 min/km
126
969
Amy REINDL
Amy REINDL #969
Female Y2
00:03:53.05
00:03:53.05
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:42.29
Female
53
St Anthony's
8
5:10 min/km
127
1134
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #1134
Female Y2
00:03:53.57
00:03:53.57
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:42.82
Female
54
St Stephen's Carramar
9
5:11 min/km
128
228
Adela HOWARD
Adela HOWARD #228
Female Y2
00:03:56.52
00:03:56.52
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:45.77
Female
55
Padbury Catholic
12
5:15 min/km
129
107
Shalee PANTING
Shalee PANTING #107
Female Y2
00:03:57.95
00:03:57.95
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:47.19
Female
56
Lake Joondalup Baptist
8
5:17 min/km
130
1129
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #1129
Female Y2
00:03:59.17
00:03:59.17
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:00:48.41
Female
57
St Stephen's Carramar
10
5:18 min/km
131
505
Isabella ANSELL
Isabella ANSELL #505
Female Y2
00:04:00.79
00:04:00.79
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:50.03
Female
58
St Stephen's Duncraig
11
5:21 min/km
132
910
Charlotte LYDIAT
Charlotte LYDIAT #910
Female Y2
00:04:04.25
00:04:04.25
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:53.49
Female
59
St Andrew's
9
5:25 min/km
133
108
Sophie TAYLOR
Sophie TAYLOR #108
Female Y2
00:04:04.57
00:04:04.57
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:53.82
Female
60
Lake Joondalup Baptist
9
5:26 min/km
134
914
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #914
Female Y2
00:04:05.26
00:04:05.26
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:54.50
Female
61
St Andrew's
10
5:27 min/km
135
109
Rebecca VOS
Rebecca VOS #109
Female Y2
00:04:12.57
00:04:12.57
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:01:01.82
Female
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
10
5:36 min/km
136
911
Scarlett STIRLING
Scarlett STIRLING #911
Female Y2
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:01:03.65
Female
63
St Andrew's
11
5:39 min/km
137
913
Annabelle CROWE
Annabelle CROWE #913
Female Y2
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:01:03.65
Female
64
St Andrew's
12
5:39 min/km
138
104
Lia BOHMER
Lia BOHMER #104
Female Y2
00:04:16.02
00:04:16.02
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:01:05.27
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist
11
5:41 min/km
139
786
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #786
Female Y2
00:04:18.66
00:04:18.66
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:01:07.91
Female
66
Northshore
4
5:44 min/km
140
785
Layla GRAY
Layla GRAY #785
Female Y2
00:04:28.57
00:04:28.57
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:01:17.82
Female
67
Northshore
5
5:58 min/km
141
106
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #106
Female Y2
00:04:33.08
00:04:33.08
68
(68)
Y2
68
00:01:22.32
Female
68
Lake Joondalup Baptist
12
6:04 min/km
142
787
Sydney PENSTONE
Sydney PENSTONE #787
Female Y2
00:08:52.08
00:08:52.08
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:05:41.32
Female
69
Northshore
6
11:49 min/km
1024
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #1024
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St James' Anglican
1130
Jasmine GILL
Jasmine GILL #1130
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
1132
Amelia LEWKOWSKI
Amelia LEWKOWSKI #1132
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
3
Toni-Lee MCVEIGH
Toni-Lee MCVEIGH #3
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
Francis Jordan
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)