Manjimup 15000 International Motocross Junior
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
R1-4lap
R1-5lap
R2-4lap
R2-5lap
R3-4lap
R3-5lap
R4-4lap
R4-5lap
Shootout1
Shootout2
Shootout3
Shootout4
Shootout5
GC - 4 lap
GC - 5 lap
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Points
Pace
Wave
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
345
Rylie CRAIG
Rylie CRAIG #345
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:48:46.18
00:48:46.18
16
85CC 12-U16
16
00:06:19.16
Mixed
50
Wave 1
00:11:58.45
76
21
00:12:01.35
68
18
00:12:12.47
65
17
00:12:33.89
62
17
419
Rhys LOSIK
Rhys LOSIK #419
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:59:32.55
00:59:32.55
17
128-250CC 13-U16
17
00:21:51.17
Mixed
50
Wave 1
00:11:22.23
57
20
00:11:16.88
45
18
00:24:45.32
82
19
00:12:08.12
53
17
1162
Rossi JOHNSON
Rossi JOHNSON #1162
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
17
Wave 1
00:11:19.48
52
20
00:12:04.53
70
24
701
Ethan MILNE
Ethan MILNE #701
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:48:50.90
00:48:50.90
17
85CC 12-U16
17
00:06:23.89
Mixed
50
Wave 1
00:11:57.13
75
20
00:12:03.93
69
19
00:12:23.88
67
18
00:12:25.96
59
16
566
Amy SMEATHERS
Amy SMEATHERS #566
Female WOMEN
01:53:13.39
01:53:13.39
21
WOMEN
21
01:11:43.16
Female
36
Wave 1
00:25:42.43
109
20
00:27:38.56
105
23
00:26:19.98
99
22
00:33:32.41
95
22
574
Natasha MCDONALD
Natasha MCDONALD #574
Female WOMEN
01:49:13.71
01:49:13.71
18
WOMEN
18
01:07:43.48
Female
52
Wave 1
00:25:33.72
107
19
00:25:20.53
93
18
00:25:32.29
89
18
00:32:47.15
88
17
695
Ross HARRON
Ross HARRON #695
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:45:36.27
00:45:36.27
12
100-125CC 13-U16
12
00:07:04.53
Mixed
63
Wave 1
00:11:18.71
50
19
00:11:15.13
42
13
00:11:30.53
46
16
00:11:31.89
40
12
611
Rhys BURNETT
Rhys BURNETT #611
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:44:02.67
00:44:02.67
4
85CC 12-U16
4
00:01:35.65
Mixed
108
Wave 1
00:11:56.31
74
19
00:10:20.35
12
1
00:10:51.00
23
2
00:10:55.00
19
2
13
Jed MEREDITH
Jed MEREDITH #13
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:46:24.60
00:46:24.60
16
128-250CC 13-U16
16
00:08:43.22
Mixed
53
Wave 1
00:11:18.97
51
19
00:11:23.77
47
19
00:11:50.32
52
17
00:11:51.52
48
16
171
Cameron BLAKERS
Cameron BLAKERS #171
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:02:07.10
01:02:07.10
21
85CC 12-U16
21
00:19:40.08
Mixed
38
Wave 1
00:11:52.87
72
18
00:12:11.35
74
20
00:25:27.16
88
27
00:12:35.71
63
18
273
Declan HEPWORTH
Declan HEPWORTH #273
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
01:32:39.55
01:32:39.55
18
128-250CC 13-U16
18
00:54:58.17
Mixed
49
Wave 1
00:11:16.34
49
18
00:24:27.30
86
21
00:24:35.99
81
18
00:32:19.91
83
18
1352
Leah WILSONHAM
Leah WILSONHAM #1352
Female WOMEN
01:50:24.85
01:50:24.85
19
WOMEN
19
01:08:54.62
Female
48
Wave 1
00:25:31.28
105
18
00:25:45.13
96
19
00:26:04.76
96
20
00:33:03.67
91
19
1026
Ryan BRADSHAW
Ryan BRADSHAW #1026
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:45:32.10
00:45:32.10
11
100-125CC 13-U16
11
00:07:00.37
Mixed
66
Wave 1
00:11:12.53
47
18
00:11:27.49
48
16
00:11:23.19
41
12
00:11:28.88
38
11
281
Jay WHITE
Jay WHITE #281
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:47:54.09
00:47:54.09
12
85CC 12-U16
12
00:05:27.07
Mixed
65
Wave 1
00:11:51.66
71
17
00:11:44.24
57
13
00:12:02.37
57
14
00:12:15.82
57
14
440
Chantelle BLAKENEY
Chantelle BLAKENEY #440
Female WOMEN
01:51:08.20
01:51:08.20
20
WOMEN
20
01:09:37.97
Female
46
Wave 1
00:25:16.80
103
17
00:26:52.28
103
21
00:25:53.17
92
19
00:33:05.94
92
20
454
Hayden KINNEAR
Hayden KINNEAR #454
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
45
Wave 1
00:11:11.29
46
17
00:11:17.16
46
15
00:11:30.53
45
15
78
Matthew LEE
Matthew LEE #78
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:45:58.78
00:45:58.78
15
128-250CC 13-U16
15
00:08:17.40
Mixed
56
Wave 1
00:11:15.49
48
17
00:11:34.75
51
20
00:11:28.42
42
16
00:11:40.12
42
15
185
Tess JACOBS
Tess JACOBS #185
Female WOMEN
01:11:58.26
01:11:58.26
16
WOMEN
16
00:30:28.03
Female
57
Wave 1
00:13:04.51
89
16
00:12:56.55
84
16
00:13:05.27
80
17
00:32:51.92
90
18
116
Declan GIBBINGS
Declan GIBBINGS #116
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:46:03.68
00:46:03.68
11
85CC 12-U16
11
00:03:36.67
Mixed
76
Wave 1
00:11:48.45
69
16
00:11:30.43
49
11
00:11:18.47
38
10
00:11:26.32
37
10
409
Kallum JACKMAN
Kallum JACKMAN #409
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:46:11.46
00:46:11.46
13
100-125CC 13-U16
13
00:07:39.73
Mixed
60
Wave 1
00:11:10.76
45
16
00:11:53.26
61
21
00:11:29.29
43
13
00:11:38.13
41
13
508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #508
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
54
Wave 1
00:10:51.11
40
16
00:10:38.92
19
11
00:10:56.35
26
12
597
Tahlia LANG
Tahlia LANG #597
Female WOMEN
00:51:33.02
00:51:33.02
15
WOMEN
15
00:10:02.79
Female
61
Wave 1
00:12:30.14
87
15
00:13:22.90
85
17
00:12:44.42
73
16
00:12:55.54
71
15
858
Taj LOVE
Taj LOVE #858
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:44:10.86
00:44:10.86
14
128-250CC 13-U16
14
00:06:29.48
Mixed
66
Wave 1
00:10:50.74
39
15
00:10:59.42
36
16
00:11:09.95
34
15
00:11:10.74
29
12
88
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #88
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
19
Wave 1
00:10:54.13
43
15
00:24:46.14
89
27
59
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #59
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:35:36.44
01:35:36.44
2
85CC 12-U16
2
00:53:09.42
Mixed
121
Wave 1
00:11:45.95
68
15
01:02:10.37
108
32
00:10:46.11
19
1
00:10:54.00
18
1
264
Che EBERT
Che EBERT #264
Female WOMEN
00:49:44.59
00:49:44.59
14
WOMEN
14
00:08:14.36
Female
72
Wave 1
00:12:16.68
84
14
00:12:24.88
78
13
00:12:26.76
69
13
00:12:36.26
64
12
239
Rhal SELWAY
Rhal SELWAY #239
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
45
Wave 1
00:11:44.13
67
14
00:24:14.30
00:12:16.83
58
15
1019
Brechin HAWKEY
Brechin HAWKEY #1019
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:44:01.80
00:44:01.80
13
128-250CC 13-U16
13
00:06:20.42
Mixed
68
Wave 1
00:10:38.19
31
14
00:10:54.36
32
15
00:11:05.50
33
14
00:11:23.74
36
14
1246
Roy STOPS
Roy STOPS #1246
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:43:52.10
00:43:52.10
10
100-125CC 13-U16
10
00:05:20.36
Mixed
81
Wave 1
00:10:51.49
42
14
00:10:52.41
30
9
00:10:57.41
28
9
00:11:10.78
30
10
1508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #1508
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
54
Wave 1
00:10:45.20
36
13
00:10:46.11
28
8
00:11:41.43
48
17
813
Jessica SAINSBURY
Jessica SAINSBURY #813
Female WOMEN
00:49:45.59
00:49:45.59
13
WOMEN
13
00:08:15.36
Female
75
Wave 1
00:12:13.13
83
13
00:12:20.84
77
12
00:12:22.90
66
11
00:12:48.72
65
13
618
Finley MATON
Finley MATON #618
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:02:30.79
01:02:30.79
18
85CC 12-U16
18
00:20:03.78
Mixed
42
Wave 1
00:11:42.71
66
13
00:12:20.75
76
21
00:12:49.43
74
20
00:25:37.90
76
26
129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #129
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
37
Wave 1
00:10:38.19
30
13
00:10:40.55
21
12
194
Eathan BLYTH
Eathan BLYTH #194
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:43:57.61
00:43:57.61
12
128-250CC 13-U16
12
00:06:16.23
Mixed
68
Wave 1
00:10:36.35
27
12
00:11:01.13
37
17
00:11:05.50
32
13
00:11:14.61
32
13
358
Monique BERRYMAN
Monique BERRYMAN #358
Female WOMEN
00:49:14.25
00:49:14.25
11
WOMEN
11
00:07:44.02
Female
78
Wave 1
00:12:02.78
79
12
00:12:13.73
75
11
00:12:25.12
68
12
00:12:32.61
61
11
421
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #421
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:43:43.39
00:43:43.39
9
100-125CC 13-U16
9
00:05:11.66
Mixed
82
Wave 1
00:10:43.56
35
12
00:10:53.63
31
10
00:10:59.87
29
10
00:11:06.32
26
9
637
Jacob WILLOUGHBY
Jacob WILLOUGHBY #637
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
34
Wave 1
00:11:21.62
56
12
00:11:54.17
62
15
1329
Megan BAGNALL
Megan BAGNALL #1329
Female WOMEN
00:48:33.08
00:48:33.08
10
WOMEN
10
00:07:02.85
Female
85
Wave 1
00:12:00.44
78
11
00:12:09.66
73
10
00:12:10.10
62
9
00:12:12.87
56
9
387
Samual GIBBINGS
Samual GIBBINGS #387
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:42:33.57
00:42:33.57
9
128-250CC 13-U16
9
00:04:52.19
Mixed
86
Wave 1
00:10:29.74
26
11
00:10:33.85
16
9
00:10:55.74
25
11
00:10:34.23
14
7
367
Brayden PIZZINO
Brayden PIZZINO #367
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:03:11.39
01:03:11.39
19
85CC 12-U16
19
00:20:44.38
Mixed
40
Wave 1
00:11:21.36
55
11
00:26:04.18
98
29
00:12:56.33
77
23
00:12:49.52
66
19
212
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #212
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
20
Wave 1
00:10:37.28
29
11
415
Charlie BLEE
Charlie BLEE #415
Female WOMEN
00:49:45.61
00:49:45.61
12
WOMEN
12
00:08:15.38
Female
77
Wave 1
00:11:59.21
77
10
00:12:09.54
72
9
00:12:42.52
71
15
00:12:54.32
69
14
162
Rossi JOHNSON
Rossi JOHNSON #162
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:06:56.56
Mixed
35
Wave 1
00:11:19.60
53
10
00:11:59.40
66
16
00:26:04.58
95
30
1062
Cody RICHARDS
Cody RICHARDS #1062
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:42:21.97
00:42:21.97
7
100-125CC 13-U16
7
00:03:50.23
Mixed
92
Wave 1
00:10:24.99
20
10
00:10:45.94
27
7
00:10:34.73
15
7
00:10:36.30
16
7
625
Tahlia O'HARE
Tahlia O'HARE #625
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:42:43.66
00:42:43.66
10
128-250CC 13-U16
10
00:05:02.28
Mixed
82
Wave 1
00:10:28.66
24
10
00:10:41.64
22
13
00:10:42.99
18
10
00:10:50.36
17
9
581
Bronwyn APLIN
Bronwyn APLIN #581
Female WOMEN
00:48:26.17
00:48:26.17
9
WOMEN
9
00:06:55.94
Female
88
Wave 1
00:11:54.10
73
9
00:12:09.45
71
8
00:12:11.74
64
10
00:12:10.87
55
8
1625
Tahlia O'HARE
Tahlia O'HARE #1625
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:43:35.28
00:43:35.28
8
100-125CC 13-U16
8
00:05:03.54
Mixed
85
Wave 1
00:10:24.28
18
9
00:10:39.82
20
6
00:10:47.90
21
8
00:11:43.26
44
15
206
Zac DODDS
Zac DODDS #206
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:07:30.66
01:07:30.66
14
85CC 12-U16
14
00:25:03.64
Mixed
57
Wave 1
00:10:58.20
44
9
00:11:53.11
60
14
00:11:50.19
51
12
00:32:49.15
89
31
310
Will RUSH
Will RUSH #310
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:42:46.96
00:42:46.96
11
128-250CC 13-U16
11
00:05:05.58
Mixed
82
Wave 1
00:10:26.31
23
9
00:10:42.17
23
14
00:10:38.89
17
9
00:10:59.58
23
10
482
Tayla CRYNE
Tayla CRYNE #482
Female WOMEN
00:48:02.77
00:48:02.77
8
WOMEN
8
00:06:32.54
Female
92
Wave 1
00:11:37.78
64
8
00:11:58.90
65
7
00:11:58.95
55
7
00:12:27.12
60
10
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (131 items)